Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrata
1M (1.)3Ashenafi Erkolo1984 Debrecen01:45:29,100:00,00
2M40 (1.)128STARODUBTSEV VIKTOR1970 LWOW01:46:04,100:35,00
3M (2.)102Rybak Vitaliy1980 01:46:47,501:18,40
4M40 (2.)2Serbessa Mulugeta1971 Týn nad Vlt., ČR01:48:59,903:30,80
5M (3.)95Csiba Boris1980 Bratislava01:50:04,904:35,80
6M40 (3.)1Babiak Orest1968 Uzhgorod01:50:33,105:04,00
7M50 (1.)132Dziegielewski Marek1962 Dłużniewo01:54:32,909:03,80
8M40 (4.)91Valiček Robert1969 Banská Bystrica01:56:16,610:47,50
9M40 (5.)186Wallenfels Jiří1972 Praha 901:59:24,913:55,80
10F (1.)62CIRLAN Daniela Elena1980 Sibiu02:03:28,317:59,20
11M40 (6.)143Železov Konstantin1969 Kiev02:04:20,818:51,70
12M (4.)55Valkovič Michal1978 Zlate Moravce02:04:31,219:02,10
13M50 (2.)72Hrmo Ľubomír1961 B. Bystrica02:05:06,919:37,80
13F40 (1.)63KISS Ágnes1973 Debrecen02:05:06,919:37,80
15M50 (3.)93RÁCZ ŠTEFAN1961 KYSAK02:06:08,020:38,90
16M50 (4.)83Janovič Peter1962 Košice-Šaca02:06:53,521:24,40
17M (5.)32Gallik Peter1979 Svit02:08:42,523:13,40
18M (6.)188Pawski Wawrzyniec1984 Zakopane02:09:35,924:06,80
19M (7.)131Erdziak Lukáš1981 Bratislava02:09:38,324:09,20
20M (8.)78Fečko Lukáš1985 Stará Ľubovňa02:10:03,224:34,10
21M50 (5.)11Mlynarčík Emil1960 Hôrka02:10:06,724:37,60
22M50 (6.)13Balogh Vladimír1963 Košice02:12:03,026:33,90
23M (9.)38Kotora Ján Filip1991 Kežmarok02:12:27,826:58,70
24M (10.)89Uzik Jan1975 L.Mikulas02:12:34,327:05,20
25M (11.)88Volenský Martin1982 Banská Bystrica02:12:38,927:09,80
26M40 (7.)45Dubovský Pavol A.1967 Kolonica02:13:13,327:44,20
27M40 (8.)158Giertli Tomáš1967 Bratislava02:13:41,028:11,90
28F (2.)76Korotvičková Zuzana1979 Košice02:14:28,828:59,70
29M60 (1.)144Jasek Tadeusz1951 Radziechowy02:15:05,429:36,30
30M (12.)34Bača Mário1974 Zlaté Moravce02:15:16,929:47,80
31M40 (9.)181Atanasow Ancew Dawid1971 Nowy Targ02:15:55,130:26,00
32M (13.)54Gombár Vladimír1983 Prešov02:16:13,530:44,40
33M (14.)152Volovár Michal1991 Michalovce02:16:49,831:20,70
34M40 (10.)96Ambróz Jozef1967 Vyšné Hágy02:18:12,132:43,00
35M (15.)43Stohl Richard1983 Vranov nad Topľou02:18:50,133:21,00
36M (16.)189Wozniak Olaf1990 Zakopane02:18:55,433:26,30
37M40 (11.)179Šramko Kamil1968 Zvolen02:18:58,933:29,80
38M50 (7.)138Mikula Miroslav1957 Radošovce02:19:15,533:46,40
39M40 (12.)40Horný Vlastimil1971 Spišský Hrhov02:19:45,534:16,40
40M40 (13.)67Lovčičan Miroslav1973 Žiar nad Hronom02:19:47,034:17,90
41M (17.)24Plekanec Juraj1974 Štrba02:20:22,334:53,20
42M (18.)135Gemza Tomáš1988 Strba02:20:25,434:56,30
43M50 (8.)178Šmárik Milan1962 Žilina02:21:44,036:14,90
44M40 (14.)75Smák František1970 Žilina02:22:23,036:53,90
45F40 (2.)174Drahovská Katarína1975 Piešťany02:22:26,736:57,60
46M (19.)172Zmrhala Jan1983 Rajec02:22:38,837:09,70
47M50 (9.)177Devečka Vladimír1957 Žilina02:22:40,137:11,00
48M40 (15.)28Lunter Miroslav1971 ZAVADKA NAD HRONOM02:23:23,037:53,90
49M50 (10.)153Sabo Gabriel1961 VVS Michalovce02:23:50,838:21,70
50M (20.)168Miklošek Peter1988 Štrba02:24:20,838:51,70
51M40 (16.)139Vydarený Vladislav1966 Skalica02:24:21,838:52,70
52M40 (17.)15Kamenský Ján1965 Liptovský Peter02:24:24,738:55,60
53M60 (2.)145Sikora Stefan1949 Bielsko Biala02:24:49,939:20,80
54M50 (11.)73Ružinský Jaroslav1960 Košice02:24:59,939:30,80
55F50 (1.)17Balošáková Anna1961 Čadca02:25:31,340:02,20
55M50 (12.)146Orlicki Stanislaw1959 RUDZE - 102:25:31,340:02,20
57M40 (18.)125Maguth Eduard1971 Poprad02:25:37,640:08,50
58M40 (19.)46Dvorštiak Dalibor1970 Ružomberok02:26:50,241:21,10
59M (21.)56Kovalančík Martin1985 Banská Bystrica02:27:14,241:45,10
60M (22.)163Mlynarčík Tomáš1976 02:27:15,341:46,20
61M (23.)74Ružinský Jaroslav1985 Košice02:27:38,842:09,70
62F40 (3.)175Varechová Slavomíra1978 Spišská Nová Ves02:28:03,942:34,80
63M50 (13.)142Baumgartner Eduard1957 Radošovce 37102:28:08,242:39,10
64M60 (3.)86Rada Ladislav1953 Brekov02:28:22,042:52,90
65M (24.)87Priesol Roman1983 Banska Bystrica02:28:25,342:56,20
66M60 (4.)169Mikuštiak Jaroslav1947 Likavka02:28:59,443:30,30
67M40 (20.)39Šeliga Jozef1972 Spišská Teplica02:29:42,344:13,20
68M (25.)173Michalec Branislav1984 Rajec02:29:44,544:15,40
69M (26.)42Hric Miroslav1977 Košice02:29:52,644:23,50
70M40 (21.)68Revák Gabriel1966 Košice02:30:28,344:59,20
71M40 (22.)176Hus Peter1971 Spišská Nová Ves02:31:12,245:43,10
72M (27.)184Šutý Peter1982 Krásno Nad Kysucou02:32:03,546:34,40
73M40 (23.)49Marnota Roman1972 Bratislava02:32:13,446:44,30
74M (28.)53Franc Marian1974 Kosice02:32:16,246:47,10
75M40 (24.)98Lačný Ján1971 Spišská Teplica02:32:18,646:49,50
76M (29.)171Tabak Michal1983 Žilina02:32:37,447:08,30
77M40 (25.)109SEDLÁK Jozef1966 Revúca02:32:40,147:11,00
78M (30.)140Vintr Tomáš1983 Holíč02:32:41,747:12,60
79M (31.)123Baloga Marek1989 Prešov02:33:34,948:05,80
79M40 (26.)122Baloga Štefan1972 Prešov02:33:34,948:05,80
81M (32.)180Kačmarčík Lukáš1981 Svit02:33:45,548:16,40
82M40 (27.)133KUSIAK PIOTR1965 KIELCE02:33:59,048:29,90
83M50 (14.)18Kolařík Alois1955 Hodslavice02:34:02,948:33,80
84M (33.)167Jamrich Michal1976 Banská Bystrica02:34:19,748:50,60
84M (33.)124Mikula Ján1977 Banská Bystrica02:34:19,748:50,60
86M50 (15.)187TISZA Tibor1957 Košice02:34:27,448:58,30
87M (35.)183Zych Adam1987 Nowy Targ02:34:39,649:10,50
88M50 (16.)30Sitek Dušan1955 Bratislava02:34:49,949:20,80
89M50 (17.)165Valach Peter1961 Zvolen02:34:55,649:26,50
90M (36.)112Mitz Peter1982 Poprad02:35:40,050:10,90
91M (37.)185Mizera Pavol1978 Ochodnica02:35:59,750:30,60
92M (38.)48Osvald Andrej1990 Spišská Nová Ves02:36:01,650:32,50
93M40 (28.)164Lisý Roman1969 BOBROVEC02:36:07,950:38,80
94M40 (29.)37Žugec Jan1968 POPRAD02:36:09,650:40,50
95M60 (5.)159Gallik František1951 Svit02:36:10,350:41,20
96M (39.)118Jendrejčák Radoslav1974 Kežmarok02:36:35,151:06,00
97M50 (18.)25Takács Jaroslav1962 Košice02:36:56,251:27,10
98M (40.)106Gunár Lukáš1981 Poprad02:37:27,351:58,20
99M (41.)31Hanus Miroslav1974 Martin02:37:29,252:00,10
100M40 (30.)141Chocholáček Blažej1966 Holíč02:37:37,252:08,10
101M40 (31.)77Leskovsky Milan1965 Ivanka pri Dunaji02:38:02,252:33,10
102M (42.)114Mako Róbert1974 Košice - okolie02:38:35,553:06,40
103F50 (2.)129Sikora Alicja1952 Bielsko Biala02:38:37,053:07,90
104M50 (19.)35Badinský Karol1955 Bratislava02:39:27,653:58,50
105M50 (20.)27Nemec Ľuboš1963 Zvolen02:39:40,254:11,10
106F40 (4.)85Šulcová Denisa1976 Nová Lesná02:39:45,854:16,70
107M40 (32.)111Sedilek Jozef1969 Banská Bystrica02:39:52,854:23,70
108F50 (3.)155TISZOVÁ Alžbeta1957 Košice02:40:25,354:56,20
109M60 (6.)19Volek Ľudovít1951 Bratislava02:40:39,155:10,00
110M50 (21.)162Lukáč Karol1962 Košice02:41:12,555:43,40
111F (3.)84Gerenyiova Katarina1981 Poprad02:41:24,455:55,30
112M (43.)51Kačmarčík Marek1977 Svit02:41:51,456:22,30
113M40 (33.)107Kundrat Marián1967 Humenné02:42:02,356:33,20
114M (44.)94Csiba Karol1975 Bratislava02:42:18,756:49,60
115F40 (5.)127Vaculčiaková Zuzana1967 Banská Bystrica02:42:25,456:56,30
116M60 (7.)182Okruhlica Ľubomír1952 Bratislava02:42:27,256:58,10
117M60 (8.)80Bačík Peter1953 Košice02:42:38,957:09,80
118M (45.)81Mako Kamil1974 Košice02:44:04,658:35,50
119M (46.)79Lörinc Jozef1982 Košice02:44:12,158:43,00
120M40 (34.)44Benda Martin1972 Tatranská Štrba02:44:52,759:23,60
121M50 (22.)108Brodňan Ľudovít1959 Rajecké Teplice02:44:58,859:29,70
122F50 (4.)101Semanová Zlata1958 Košice02:45:36,101:00:07,00
122F50 (4.)154Berníková Eva1959 Spišská Nová Ves02:45:36,101:00:07,00
124M40 (35.)130Dziedziak Marek1965 Gorlice02:46:01,401:00:32,30
125M (47.)121Olexa Peter1993 Spišské Bystré02:46:10,701:00:41,60
126M40 (36.)70Bigoš Marián1972 Spišská Nová Ves02:46:19,801:00:50,70
127M40 (37.)100Jamnický Gejza1964 Sp. Teplica02:46:22,501:00:53,40
128M (48.)149Hurajt Martin1989 Huncovce02:46:56,401:01:27,30
129M (49.)71Rodak Matus1984 Bardejov02:47:58,501:02:29,40
129M40 (38.)157Radomský Slavomír1971 Košice02:47:58,501:02:29,40
131F40 (6.)52Marková Eva1975 Družstevná pri Hornáde02:49:29,601:04:00,50
131M (50.)151Pitron Vojtech1978 Prešov02:49:29,601:04:00,50
133F40 (7.)90Švedová Diana1972 Banská Bystrica02:49:39,801:04:10,70
133M (51.)150Lalík Vlastimil1977 Banská Bystrica02:49:39,801:04:10,70
135M (52.)57Štrba Miroslav1974 Banská Bystrica02:49:46,101:04:17,00
136F50 (6.)105Chalabalová Zuzana1962 Košice02:49:58,701:04:29,60
137M (53.)64Olejár Rastislav1980 Hranovnica02:50:25,101:04:56,00
138M50 (23.)66Blažek Pavol1958 Banská Bystrica02:51:13,601:05:44,50
138M50 (23.)119Fekiač Milan1955 Banská Bystrica02:51:13,601:05:44,50
140F40 (8.)50Galambošova Zita1971 Kosice02:51:50,501:06:21,40
141F (4.)161Mikušová Magdaléna1989 Banská Bystrica02:51:53,101:06:24,00
142M50 (25.)113Homola Michal1958 Trnavá Hora02:52:19,401:06:50,30
143M40 (39.)115Gerényi Richard1967 Vysoké Tatry02:53:29,601:08:00,50
144M (54.)126Kuzevič Ivan1978 Košice02:53:35,801:08:06,70
145M50 (26.)92Sabol Vladimír1959 Vranov nad Topľou02:54:10,701:08:41,60
146M (55.)58Knapp Peter1979 Hrachovo02:54:12,101:08:43,00
147M60 (9.)136Štekauer Ján1949 Bratislava02:55:03,601:09:34,50
148M60 (10.)69Köplinger Erich1940 Bratislava02:56:55,301:11:26,20
149M40 (40.)59Kuruc Peter1972 Chocholna-Velčice02:57:36,301:12:07,20
150M (56.)148Svaton František1975 Presov02:58:20,201:12:51,10
151M60 (11.)12Marton Milan1948 Poprad02:58:47,101:13:18,00
152M40 (41.)170Fotta Rastislav1964 Prešov02:59:06,501:13:37,40
153F40 (9.)110Sedláková Knotková Janka1972 Revúca02:59:07,001:13:37,90
154M50 (27.)23Brandis Pavol1954 Perín02:59:32,201:14:03,10
155M (57.)120Kohút Peter1977 Ludrová03:00:02,401:14:33,30
156M50 (28.)104Repák Emil1963 Košice03:01:36,801:16:07,70
157M (58.)134Holeczy Jergus1983 Bratislava03:02:44,801:17:15,70
158M50 (29.)21Žugec Štefan1960 Batizovce03:02:59,801:17:30,70
159M (59.)99Bujňák Marek1982 Svidník03:03:01,301:17:32,20
160M60 (12.)16Šulej Matej1950 Veľká Lomnica03:04:20,001:18:50,90
161M60 (13.)97Laššák Dušan1951 Martin03:07:35,101:22:06,00
162F50 (7.)166Jašková Iveta1958 Bratislava03:10:41,101:25:12,00
163M40 (42.)29Kubo Martin1964 Poprad03:11:15,101:25:46,00
164M40 (43.)82Kamenský Peter1969 Detva03:13:00,301:27:31,20
165M60 (14.)26Pavuk Peter1949 Levice03:13:52,601:28:23,50
166M50 (30.)156Jurčišin Mikuláš1958 Bardejov03:14:16,101:28:47,00
167M50 (31.)14Hajduk Milan1954 Košice03:15:59,401:30:30,30
168M40 (44.)22Šoltýs Milan1972 Batizovce03:16:03,101:30:34,00
169M60 (15.)147Klimek Ján1944 Čachtice03:30:42,001:45:12,90
170F (5.)60Fekiačová Martina1982 Run or Die03:34:32,401:49:03,30
171M40 (45.)65Orálek Jozef1972 Brno03:38:13,301:52:44,20
172M (60.)103Tapajna Richard1975 Calgary03:44:32,401:59:03,30
173M (61.)190Krojer Ján1980 Štrba03:56:16,302:10:47,20
174F (6.)116DONOVALOVÁ Eva1984 Lučenec03:59:54,802:14:25,70