Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrata
1M (1.)4Maindi Elias Kiptum1978 Eldoert -Kenya01:47:55,400:00,00
2M (2.)3Toroitich Charles Ceruiyot1982 Eldoert -Kenya01:47:56,500:01,10
3M40 (1.)1Babiak Orest1968 Uzhgorod01:49:57,502:02,10
4M50 (1.)79Dziegielewski Marek1962 Dłużniewo01:56:12,908:17,50
5M40 (2.)28Valiček Robert1969 Banská Bystrica01:56:51,508:56,10
6M40 (3.)96Železov Konstantin1969 Kiev01:58:46,310:50,90
7M40 (4.)107Tutura Jaroslav1971 Liptovsky Mikulas02:00:34,412:39,00
8M (3.)31Gombár Vladimír1983 Prešov02:02:53,714:58,30
9F (1.)5SZABÓ Tünde1989 Pécs-Hungary02:03:05,415:10,00
10M (4.)22Gallik Peter1979 Svit02:03:16,715:21,30
11F (2.)152Macháčková Šárka1983 Toveř02:03:35,315:39,90
12M50 (2.)109RÁCZ ŠTEFAN1961 KYSAK02:04:19,416:24,00
13M50 (3.)50Mlynarčík Emil1960 Hôrka02:06:29,218:33,80
14M40 (5.)56Žák Jiří1971 Nové Město na Moravě02:06:40,118:44,70
15M40 (6.)154Buczyński Arkadiusz1974 Bolesław02:07:04,019:08,60
16M (5.)146Fagan Brian1978 Pflugerville02:07:33,519:38,10
17M40 (7.)29Cíferský Miroslav1974 Trnava02:08:03,020:07,60
18M (6.)133Mlynarčík Tomáš1976 Budimír02:10:01,622:06,20
19M50 (4.)66Balogh Vladimír1963 Košice02:10:13,522:18,10
20M (7.)82Luky Peter1975 Levice02:11:22,923:27,50
21M40 (8.)47Jozef Juro1965 Vinné02:11:56,124:00,70
22M40 (9.)18Plekanec Juraj1974 Štrba02:12:18,124:22,70
23M40 (10.)89Schrotter Radoslav1972 Kladno02:14:06,526:11,10
24M40 (11.)145Soukup Petr1973 Liteň02:15:15,027:19,60
25M40 (12.)63Bača Mário1974 Zlaté Moravce02:15:27,327:31,90
26M40 (13.)103Kamenský Ján1965 Liptovský Peter02:15:30,027:34,60
27F (3.)6Otero Gladys Kerubo1987 Eldoert -Kenya02:16:12,528:17,10
28F40 (1.)120Korotvičková Zuzana1979 Košice02:16:46,128:50,70
29M40 (14.)137Švik Miroslav1968 Košice02:18:40,030:44,60
30M60 (1.)110Labaš Karol1954 Košice02:19:09,731:14,30
31M (8.)46Weinberger Igor1975 Košice02:19:32,431:37,00
32M40 (15.)35Smák František1970 Žilina02:19:36,731:41,30
33M (9.)91Gemza Tomáš1988 Strba02:19:38,331:42,90
34M (10.)142Pončák Tomáš1984 Žilina02:19:59,732:04,30
35M (11.)136Čurlej Jozef1981 Nitra02:20:09,232:13,80
36M40 (16.)101Ambróz Jozef1967 Vyšné Hágy02:20:19,632:24,20
37M40 (17.)36Tóth Peter1971 Bratislava02:20:20,532:25,10
38F (4.)135Stanovčáková Zuzana1981 Vranov nad Toplou02:20:22,932:27,50
39M50 (5.)59Šmárik Milan1962 Žilina02:21:09,533:14,10
40M (12.)126Kačmarčík Marek1977 Svit02:22:17,134:21,70
41M60 (2.)122Rada Ladislav1953 Brekov02:22:25,634:30,20
42M50 (6.)83Mikula Miroslav1957 Radošovce02:22:28,934:33,50
43M (13.)52Majerčák Vladimír1989 Harichovce02:22:51,334:55,90
44M40 (18.)70Tužinčin Ján1974 Košice02:23:25,535:30,10
45M (14.)147Paločko Miloš1981 okr. Prešov02:23:26,935:31,50
46F50 (1.)13Balošáková Anna1961 Čadca02:25:21,037:25,60
47M60 (3.)57Krsek Miroslav1949 Damníkov02:25:32,637:37,20
48M40 (19.)130Lačný Ján1971 Spišská Teplica02:26:19,838:24,40
49M (15.)161Barta Marek1978 Košice02:26:30,838:35,40
50F40 (2.)138Krištanová Mahuliena1972 Košice02:27:02,039:06,60
51M (16.)37Hanecak Marcel1981 podolinec02:27:02,639:07,20
52M50 (7.)84Chrenka Jozef1957 Radošovce02:27:45,739:50,30
53M (17.)158Tóth Viktor1984 Bratislava02:28:09,140:13,70
54M60 (4.)119Strakoš Jiri1950 Novy Jičin02:28:34,840:39,40
55M60 (5.)65Mikuštiak Jaroslav1947 Likavka02:28:40,540:45,10
56M60 (6.)51Mikovíny Peter1952 Brezno02:29:01,341:05,90
57M50 (8.)8TISZA Tibor1957 Košice02:29:49,941:54,50
58M (18.)33Ružinský Jaroslav1985 Košice02:30:32,842:37,40
59M50 (9.)68Balošák Vladimír1959 Čadca02:31:16,943:21,50
60F40 (3.)26Kovářová Marcela1979 B.B.02:31:35,343:39,90
61M50 (10.)24Badinský Karol1955 Bratislava02:31:55,744:00,30
62M (19.)34Volenský Martin1982 Banská Bystrica02:32:21,244:25,80
63M40 (20.)61REPČÍK Pavel1968Mengusovce02:32:34,344:38,90
64M (20.)86Vintr Tomáš1983 Holíč02:32:48,744:53,30
65M50 (11.)67Pauler Oldřich1959 Čadca02:33:23,745:28,30
66M (21.)60Novotny Ladislav1976Hrabusice02:33:34,745:39,30
67M (22.)124Štofaňák Peter1985 Domaniža02:34:09,846:14,40
68M40 (21.)69Baloga Štefan1972 Prešov02:34:35,546:40,10
69M40 (22.)149Čebra Marek1971 Prešov02:35:10,947:15,50
70M40 (23.)20Hanus Miroslav1974 Martin02:35:23,347:27,90
71M50 (12.)151KOSTIK Michal1963 Cernina02:35:59,448:04,00
72M50 (13.)87Baumgartner Eduard1957 Radošovce 37102:36:14,648:19,20
73M40 (24.)55Lunter Miroslav1971 ZAVADKA NAD HRONOM02:36:34,648:39,20
74M (23.)64Baloga Marek1989 Prešov02:37:21,449:26,00
75M (24.)43Vehovský Roman1976 Štěpánkovice02:38:00,750:05,30
76M60 (7.)15Volek Ľudovít1951 Bratislava02:38:14,750:19,30
77M40 (25.)42Pavlásek Michal1971 Štěpánkovice02:38:38,550:43,10
78M40 (26.)125Lisý Roman1969 BOBROVEC02:38:51,350:55,90
79F50 (2.)104TISZOVÁ Alžbeta1957 Košice02:38:54,150:58,70
80M50 (14.)150Kotlár Jozef1958 Košice02:39:06,451:11,00
81F50 (3.)21Semanová Zlata1958 Košice02:39:27,051:31,60
82M (25.)99Garaj Pavol1986 Štrba02:39:57,452:02,00
83M (26.)48Karkošiak Ivan1979 Poprad02:41:41,653:46,20
84M40 (27.)140Gernáth Branislav1974 Prešov02:42:02,954:07,50
85M (27.)93Scibior Michal1989 Jastrzębia Góra02:42:37,954:42,50
86M (28.)77Hurajt Martin1989 Huncovce02:42:52,454:57,00
87F (5.)92Iľková Lucia1981 Prešov02:43:55,155:59,70
88M60 (8.)94Gallik František1951 Svit02:43:56,256:00,80
88M (29.)95Gallik Dávid1994 Svit02:43:56,256:00,80
90M50 (15.)100Knapík Michal1964 Levoča02:44:22,156:26,70
91M40 (28.)159Gernáth Ľubomír1972 Levoča02:44:49,456:54,00
92M (30.)38Šulej Matúš1978 Poprad02:45:33,557:38,10
93M50 (16.)117Takács Jaroslav1962 Košice02:46:00,458:05,00
94M40 (29.)134Štreicher Jozef1971 Jacovce okr.Topoľčany02:46:45,358:49,90
95M (31.)131Bujňák Marek1982 Svidník02:47:02,059:06,60
96M (32.)39Zverka Juraj1980 Bratislava02:47:24,859:29,40
97M50 (17.)115Nepko Gabriel1956 Košice02:47:45,859:50,40
98M50 (18.)118Nemec Ľuboš1963 Zvolen02:49:00,701:01:05,30
99F50 (4.)44Kurková Martina1963 Štěpánkovice02:50:33,601:02:38,20
100F50 (5.)121Berníková Eva1959 Spišská Nová Ves02:50:49,901:02:54,50
101M40 (30.)148IVANČO Miroslav1966 Svidník02:51:19,301:03:23,90
101M40 (30.)53Kuruc Peter1972 Chocholna-Velčice02:51:19,301:03:23,90
103M40 (32.)139Paňko Rastislav1974 Svidník02:52:39,201:04:43,80
104M60 (9.)106Mihok Imrich1954 Bidovce02:52:51,401:04:56,00
105M (33.)143Kredatus Ivan1990 Pliešovce02:52:59,901:05:04,50
106M60 (10.)11Bačík Peter1953 Košice02:54:31,801:06:36,40
107M60 (11.)16Kvita Josef1951 Kopřivnice02:54:58,401:07:03,00
108M50 (19.)102Jamnický Gejza1964 Spišská Teplica02:55:04,001:07:08,60
109M40 (33.)54Trnka Jan1972 Levoca02:55:07,001:07:11,60
110F (6.)155Kučerová Miroslava1984 Levoča02:55:49,101:07:53,70
111M (34.)58Rajtók Juraj1978 Lučenec02:56:25,001:08:29,60
112M50 (20.)19Lukáč Karol1962 Košice02:56:29,301:08:33,90
113M (35.)40Dratva Ján1983 Liptovská Teplička02:56:47,901:08:52,50
114M50 (21.)25Šedivý Jaroslav1956 Hôrka02:58:03,201:10:07,80
115M60 (12.)111Slanina Peter1952 Poltár03:02:01,401:14:06,00
116M40 (34.)157Demko Rastislav1974 Turzovka03:02:44,501:14:49,10
117M60 (13.)45Rinka Erik1954 Štěpánkovice03:06:08,901:18:13,50
118F50 (6.)80Dziegielewska Malgorzata196203:09:20,901:21:25,50
119M (36.)144Balaščík Mário1977 MALACKY03:09:25,001:21:29,60
120M40 (35.)105Kamenský Peter1969 Detva03:10:07,101:22:11,70
121M50 (22.)108Žugec Štefan1960 Batizovce03:11:37,201:23:41,80
122F50 (7.)132Jašková Iveta1958 Bratislava03:15:07,101:27:11,70
123M (37.)17Svaton František1975 Presov03:15:44,301:27:48,90
124M50 (23.)85Kožíšek Dušan1955 Skalica03:15:46,901:27:51,50
125M (38.)81Odrobina Miloš1988 Poprad03:18:02,901:30:07,50
126M60 (14.)90Klimek Ján1944 Čachtice03:18:08,101:30:12,70
127M40 (36.)156Pudiš Štefan1966 Ludrová03:18:53,001:30:57,60
128M (39.)112Kováč Patrik1993 Štrba03:19:05,401:31:10,00
129M (40.)114Krojer Ján1980 Štrba03:19:07,701:31:12,30
130M (41.)123Kohút Peter1977 Ludrová03:23:25,501:35:30,10
131M40 (37.)141Darida Marek1965 Vranov n/T03:24:27,001:36:31,60
132M (42.)153Malinowski Michał1984 Sławków03:25:26,901:37:31,50
133M60 (15.)116Marton Milan1948 Poprad03:25:36,201:37:40,80
134M (43.)113Baláž Martin1993 Štrba03:25:50,401:37:55,00
135M50 (24.)97Papež Vlastimil1962 p. Liptovský Hrádok03:29:27,801:41:32,40
136M (44.)160Samin Grigorij1979 Hnusta03:33:21,501:45:26,10
137F (7.)128DONOVALOVÁ Eva1984 Lučenec03:51:00,202:03:04,80
M78Švelta Jozef1976 BratislavaDNF
M402Lipovský Vladislav1969 StrážskeDNF
M5014Kolařík Alois1955 HodslaviceDNF
F40127Kelemenova Maria1977 LučenecDNF