Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1M (1.)359CHEGE Geoffrey Githuku1990 run2gether01:40:2300:00:00500
2M (2.)358SAMOEI Micah Kiplagat1980 run2gether01:40:4400:00:21470
3M (3.)360KADENGE Isaac Ino1993 run2gether01:44:2400:04:01450
4M (4.)328SAHAJDA Tibor1990 dachprod.sk, Hýľov01:47:5000:07:27445
5M (5.)648URBAN Jozef1986 Obalservis Košice-Penzión Litvor01:49:0000:08:37440
6M (6.)322CSIBA Boris1980 BMSC Bratislava01:49:2800:09:05435
7M40 (1.)2STARODUBTSEV Viktor1970 JM Bardejov01:49:4800:09:25430
8M (7.)352NAGY Tamás1984 Benedek-Team Debrecen01:50:0800:09:45425
9M40 (2.)331MALYY Anatoliy1974 Goral marathon01:54:0700:13:44420
10M40 (3.)1BABIAK Orest1968 JM Bardejov01:56:2300:16:00415
11M40 (4.)307VALIČEK Robert1969 Obal servis Košice01:57:5700:17:34410
12M40 (5.)246TUTURA Jaroslav1971 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS01:58:5600:18:33407
13M40 (6.)644PLAČKO Martin1976 Brezová pod Bradlom02:02:0400:21:41404
14F (1.)6SZABÓ Tünde1989 Pécs Mecsek02:02:1500:21:52500
15M40 (7.)342POPOVIC Miloš1972 BK Steel Košice02:03:0400:22:41401
16F (2.)357KIMUGUNG Janet Jepkosgei1982 run2gether02:03:3200:23:09470
17M (8.)303HRDINA Tomáš1979 Běžecký klub Brno02:06:2400:26:01398
18M50 (1.)264RACZ Štefan1961 ŠK Budimir02:06:3400:26:11395
19M (9.)208GALLIK Peter1979 AO Svit02:06:5000:26:27392
20M50 (2.)350JÁNOS Bogár1964 FORRÓ-FANCSAL02:07:0900:26:46389
21M50 (3.)300MLYNÁRČIK Emil1960 Fox On The Run, Hôrka02:07:5100:27:28386
22M40 (8.)333BUCZYŃSKI Arkadiusz1974 OSP Bukowno Stare02:08:1900:27:56383
23M (10.)269MOCKOVČIAK Marek1978 TJ Obal servis Košice02:08:3700:28:14380
24F (3.)640UGRYNCHUK Oksana1986 JM Bardejov02:09:0000:28:37450
25M50 (4.)299BALOGH Vladimír1963 TJ Obal servis Košice02:09:4000:29:17377
26M (11.)226ČURLEJ Jozef1981 SPU Nitra02:09:5200:29:29374
27M (4.)7FAŠUNGOVÁ Petra1990 Všc Dukla BB/ADIDAS Runners02:10:1700:29:54445
28M40 (9.)259LUKY Peter1975 Levice02:10:3600:30:13371
29M (12.)643KOCIÁN Aleš1982 Bežecký klub Brno02:10:3800:30:15368
30M (13.)267HANECAK Marcel1981 BK Stará Ľubovňa02:10:4500:30:22366
31M50 (5.)316KAMENSKÝ Ján1965 Liptovský Peter02:10:5100:30:28364
32M40 (10.)330PLEKANEC Juraj1974 Štrba02:11:1700:30:54362
33M40 (11.)346VARGA Jozef1972 Senator Záborské02:12:2800:32:05360
34M (14.)219GOMBÁR Vladimír1983 Poprad ROCKS02:12:4200:32:19358
35M (15.)244MAJERČÁK Vladimír1989 bez klubu02:12:5500:32:32356
36M50 (6.)262MURDZIK Ján1966 KB Bukovce02:13:2600:33:03354
37M40 (12.)209BAČA Mario1974 Zlaté Moravce02:13:4000:33:17352
38M (16.)229GEMZA Tomáš1988 ŠK Štrba/ŠKP BA02:13:5700:33:34350
39M50 (7.)318HUDÁK Anton1966 Falck02:14:1800:33:55348
40M (17.)639VRÁBEĽ Jaroslav1979 Nižný Čaj02:14:3900:34:16346
41M40 (13.)642DUŠIL Jaroslav1970 Bežecký klub Brno02:15:3600:35:13344
42M (18.)221SÝKORA Daniel1977 LaMichaela.sk Poprad02:16:4000:36:17342
43F35 (1.)314KOROTVIČKOVÁ Zuzana1979 BK Steel Košice02:16:4800:36:25440
44M40 (14.)31PAVLOV Miroslav1976 AUTOARENA Levoča02:21:3500:41:12340
45M40 (15.)249AMBRÓZ Jozef1967 Obec Vikartovce02:21:4400:41:21338
46F35 (2.)355CSÖNGE Helén1975 Benedek-Team Debrecen02:22:3100:42:08435
47M50 (8.)232CHRENKA Jozef1957 AŠK Grafobal Skalica02:22:3200:42:09336
48M40 (16.)287SMÁK František1970 Žilina02:23:3300:43:10334
49M (19.)312PALOČKO Miloš1981 OcÚ Žipov02:23:3500:43:12332
50M (20.)273KOMAROVSKÝ Peter1980 Kosice02:23:4700:43:24330
51M50 (9.)230MIKULA Miroslav1957 Radošovce02:23:5000:43:27328
52M50 (10.)305ŠMÁRIK Milan1962 Žilina02:23:5600:43:33326
53M40 (17.)220MARTINKO Martin1973 Poprad02:24:1800:43:55324
54M40 (18.)341OČKO Jozef1976 Maratón klub Rajec02:24:3900:44:16322
55F (5.)650GEJDOŠOVÁ Zuzana1994 AK STEEPLE POPRAD02:25:0900:44:46430
56M40 (19.)255LABAJ Vladimir1970 Osameli bežci - Liptovský Mikuláš02:26:1000:45:47320
57M (21.)327SMOLÁR Marek1982 Marathon BB Team Liptovská Teplička02:26:3100:46:08318
58M40 (20.)295CSIBA Karol1975 Bratislava02:26:4900:46:26316
59M (22.)349BARTKO Tomáš1986 ŠK Kriváň Važec02:26:5100:46:28314
60M40 (21.)248ŽUGEC Ján1968 Poprad02:26:5300:46:30312
61M (23.)332JURČÍK Martin1995 Liptovská Teplička02:26:5500:46:32310
62M40 (22.)261GIERTLI Tomáš1967 Čierny Balog - Dobroč02:27:0400:46:41308
63M (24.)343KNESL Michal1979 SCK Magnezit Revúca02:27:2300:47:00306
64M (25.)227ŠVAGERKO Tomáš1979 Spišská Teplica02:27:4900:47:26304
65M60 (1.)281FAŠUNG Peter1949 3 Athletics Prievidza02:28:2200:47:59302
66M (26.)354TOPORCER Branislav1985 SPK Medveď, SNV02:28:2300:48:00300
67M50 (11.)284LUKČO Vladimír1962 Novačany02:28:4200:48:19298
68M60 (2.)254STRAKOS Jiri1950 TATRA Koprivnice02:29:3200:49:09296
69M (27.)268RYBÁR Jozef1990 Maratón klub Rajec02:29:4000:49:17294
70M (28.)329PASTOR Jozef1987 dachprod.sk, Hýľov02:29:4100:49:18292
71M (29.)233GARAJ Pavol1986 KICKBOX BODY GYM POPRAD02:30:1500:49:52290
72M (30.)344HUBÁČEK Martin1981 AssisiVet Poprad02:31:1000:50:47288
73F50 (1.)212BOŽOVÁ Danica1963 Svit02:31:3700:51:14425
74M (31.)225VADOVICKÝ Filip1978 bez klubu02:32:5500:52:32286
75M60 (3.)325ŚMIDA Vladimír1954 MK Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:33:5900:53:36284
76M60 (4.)337FICZERE Bartolomej1950 SOPKA Seňa02:34:4200:54:19282
77M60 (5.)321MIKUSTIAK Jaroslav1947 Mondi SCP Ružomberok02:34:4700:54:24280
78M (32.)317DRATVA Ján1983 Liptovská Teplička02:34:5700:54:34278
79M (33.)32HEIC Miloš1978 Kená02:35:3100:55:08276
80M (34.)356JAMBRICH Pavol1985 Ta3 Coffee Svit02:35:3700:55:14274
81F35 (3.)324GRENDOVÁ Andrea1972 Revúca02:35:5300:55:30420
82F50 (2.)351VARGA Ildikó1960 FORRÓ-FANCSAL02:36:4000:56:17415
83M40 (23.)338HUS Peter1971 Maratónsky klub Spišská Nová Ves02:36:5300:56:30272
84M40 (24.)256SPIŠAK Tibor1974 Košice02:37:2600:57:03270
85M50 (12.)3TISZA Tibor1957 BK Steel Košice02:37:4600:57:23268
86M40 (25.)647BALOGA Štefan1972 Biatlon ŠK Prešov02:37:5200:57:29266
87F35 (4.)215GERÉNYIOVÁ Katarína1981 BéKá - Vyšné Hágy02:38:1200:57:49410
88F50 (3.)253SEMANOVÁ Zlata1958 O5 BK Furča Košice02:38:1800:57:55407
89M (35.)239ZVERKA Juraj1980 FABORY Bratislava02:38:2500:58:02264
90M50 (13.)35SEDLÁK Jozef1966 Revúca02:38:3500:58:12262
91M50 (14.)286BLAŽEK Pavol1958 Marathon BB Team Banská Bystrica02:38:3500:58:12260
92M40 (26.)235HANUS Miroslav1974 Martin02:38:4800:58:25258
93M (36.)241ZAJAC Juraj1981 Rabbit Running Team Bratislava02:39:0400:58:41256
94M40 (27.)5REPČÍK Pavel1968 OÚ Mengusovce02:39:1200:58:49254
95M40 (28.)339GERNÁTH Ľubomír1972 LEVOČA02:39:2700:59:04252
96M (5.)649ILKOVÁ Lucia1981 VTJ Prešov02:39:3800:59:15404
97M60 (6.)301HUDÁK Jozef1956 SOPKA Seňa02:40:0000:59:37250
98M (37.)275BUJŇÁK Štefan1993 Svidník02:40:0600:59:43248
99M (38.)274BUJŇÁK Marek1982 Svidník02:40:0600:59:43246
100M (39.)279ŠTOFAŇÁK Peter1985 Domaniža02:40:0700:59:44244
101M60 (7.)270RADA Ladislav1953 MBO Strážske02:40:4101:00:18242
102M50 (15.)302KOSTIK Michal1963 Cernina02:40:4501:00:22240
103F50 (4.)4TISZOVÁ Alžbeta1957 TMS International Košice s.r.o.02:40:5301:00:30401
104M (40.)310BARTOŠ Jaroslav1990 ŠK ŠTRBA02:41:1301:00:50238
105M60 (8.)323JASEK Tadeusz1951 PZWLA RADZIECHOWY02:42:1401:01:51236
106M60 (9.)234VOLEK Ľudovít1951 BA Rača02:42:5201:02:29234
107M40 (29.)266BUKOVIČ Norbert1970 NIKA WRC Rožňava02:42:5701:02:34232
108M (41.)236JANIČ Marek1978 Judo TJ Slávia PU Prešov oddiel judo02:43:1801:02:55230
109M40 (30.)223GERENYI Richard1967 fotogerenyi Vysoké Tatry02:43:4001:03:17228
110M50 (16.)207PUDIŠ Štefan1966 Ludrová02:44:0201:03:39226
111M60 (10.)336HUSZÁR Tibor1952 Kechnec02:44:0401:03:41224
112M (42.)283LAKATOŠ Peter1986 Košice02:44:1101:03:48222
113M40 (31.)296HADVAB Marcel1973 Guľáš klub Snina02:46:0301:05:40220
114F35 (6.)645PLAČKOVA Gabriela1976 Brezová pod Bradlom02:46:3501:06:12398
115M50 (17.)231BAUMGARTNER Eduard1957 Radošovce02:47:1501:06:52218
116M40 (32.)224BAČÍK Pavol1976 ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová02:47:5601:07:33217
117M50 (18.)265KNAPÍK Michal1964 LEVOČA02:49:0301:08:40216
118M60 (11.)252BAČÍK Peter1953 O5 BK Furča Košice02:49:4601:09:23215
119M (43.)646MICENKO Michal1988 Košice02:49:5101:09:28214
120M60 (12.)277CHOVANEC Ján1952 Royal caffe Snina02:50:0601:09:43213
121M (44.)348NAHÁLKA Martin1981 Liptovská Teplička02:50:2701:10:04212
122M (45.)340KAKARA Daniel1983 Budimír02:50:5201:10:29211
123F (6.)315SENDECKÁ Mária1994 HO TJ Lokomotíva štart Poprad02:50:5901:10:36395
124M40 (33.)203KOTRADY Ľuboš1975 Smižany02:51:0901:10:46210
125M50 (19.)326BENEDIK Štefan1960 BK Medzev02:51:3001:11:07209
126M (46.)641KOVÁČ Peter1986 runTV.eu Košice02:51:4001:11:17208
127M40 (34.)319KURUC Peter1972 HO-Metropol Kosice02:52:4701:12:24207
128M40 (35.)276PAŇKO Rastislav1974 Svidník02:53:0001:12:37206
129M50 (20.)251JAMNICKÝ Gejza1963 BK Spišská Teplica02:53:3601:13:13205
130M50 (21.)218NEMEC Ľuboš1963 Lokomotíva Zvolen02:53:4101:13:18204
131M50 (22.)201LUKÁČ Karol1962 Maratónsky klub Košice02:55:0201:14:39203
132M (47.)298GAŽUR Juraj1987 Považská Bystrica02:55:2501:15:02202
133M (48.)245ŠTOLPA Vojtěch1980 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice02:55:2601:15:03201
134M (49.)202ŠULEJ Matúš1978 Chocoland Slovensko Poprad02:55:3301:15:10200
135F35 (7.)335ZAJACOVA Katarina1978 Phoenix Triathlon Club Guildford02:55:4301:15:20392
136M60 (13.)294PRIBIČKO Peter1947 ŽSR Košice02:55:5501:15:32199
137M40 (36.)285OLENIČ Richard1971 Košice02:57:4901:17:26198
138M (50.)247BROSZ Juraj1978 Stupava02:58:4701:18:24197
139M40 (37.)237BEZEK Anton1971 Zemplínska Široká02:59:0201:18:39196
140M50 (23.)260HORVÁTH Juraj1966 Košice02:59:5401:19:31195
141M (51.)290HÚSKA Michal1980 ŠK Kriváň Ondrašová03:00:1801:19:55194
142M40 (38.)320JAŠŠO Jozef1974 BK Spartak Medzev03:01:0301:20:40193
143F35 (8.)271GORDULICOVA Lucia1980 Gordulicky Polomka03:02:2701:22:04389
144F35 (9.)216KAŠŠOVÁ Katarína1974 Ženský beh Žilina03:03:0601:22:43386
145F35 (10.)213ŘIHÁKOVÁ KOJTALOVÁ Michaela1977 Ženský beh Žilina03:03:1201:22:49383
146F50 (5.)206JASKOVA Iveta1958 Bratislava03:04:0801:23:45380
147M50 (24.)353ŠVEJKOVSKÝ Jaroslav1961 Revúca03:06:1901:25:56192
148F (7.)288BOHATOVA Lucia1983 BVNR Nitra03:06:3601:26:13377
149M (52.)282LÖRINC Jozef1982 o5 BK Furča - Košice03:08:3601:28:13191
150M (53.)292DETVAJ Martin1977 Nové Zámky03:08:5501:28:32190
151M50 (25.)243ŽUGEC Štefan1960 Batizovce03:09:5701:29:34189
152M60 (14.)263LUDVIK Milan1953 Svit03:09:5701:29:34188
153M60 (15.)278SLANINA Peter1952 Bežci Lučenec03:11:1701:30:54187
154M40 (39.)291TREBICHALSKÝ Dalibor1975 SC EDELSTAL03:13:1401:32:51186
155F (8.)228OGOREKOVA Anna1985 Liptovský Mikuláš03:13:2301:33:00374
156M (54.)258JANČUŠKA Martin1979 Liptovský Hrádok03:13:2301:33:00185
157M60 (16.)257KOŽÍŠEK Dušan1955 AŠK Grafobal Skalica03:13:5201:33:29184
158F (9.)217HIRNEROVÁ Jana1982 Ženský beh Žilina03:14:0001:33:37371
159M50 (26.)211ORTH Milan1961 Irish Pub Brěclav03:16:2501:36:02183
160M (55.)238VONDERČÍK Michal1982 maras team Prešov03:17:2501:37:02182
161M (56.)345KOHUT Peter1977 OŠK Ludrová03:20:5801:40:35181
162M (57.)311JACKO Tomáš1991 ŠK ŠTRBA03:21:4601:41:23180
163M (58.)304ERDZIAK Michal1986 Štrba03:31:0401:50:41179
164M50 (27.)250KUBO Martin1964 Poprad03:33:5901:53:36178
165M60 (17.)306MIHOK Imrich1954 05 BK Furča Košice03:34:3201:54:09177
166M50 (28.)280STAFFEN Pavol1966 MO GOLD TURIE03:52:5802:12:35176
167F (10.)214BALCOVÁ Lenka1989 www.runTV.eu03:53:0202:12:39368
168F (11.)33DONOVALOVÁ Eva1984 Maraton BB team03:56:5302:16:30366
M210KLEIN Rado1978 BERNOHY.sk TrnavaDNS
M50222LUNTER Martin1959 Sk TELGARTDNS
M240KOVAČ Andor1984 Shut Off ŽeliezovceDNS
M293LITTVA Filip1990 StripDNS
M40308VEGH Peter1968 SportTATRY.skDNS
M309EITENS Ronald1983 De Loper ArnhemDNS