Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrata
1M (1.)126Homoki Vince0Komlói Bányász MĽR01:47:11,900:00,00
2M (2.)21Řezáč Ladislav1954Liaz Jablenec01:49:56,002:44,10
3M (3.)58Peterčák Vojtěch1947TJ VSŽ Košice01:50:09,002:57,10
4M (4.)50Polák Peter1948 Slávia VŠT Košice01:50:28,203:16,30
5M (5.)59Bocák Rudolf1953VSŽ Košice01:51:01,003:49,10
6M (6.)27Suchý Jiří1959Spartak Praha 401:52:47,005:35,10
7M (7.)131Cametis Nikos0Lokomotiva Ostrava01:55:18,808:06,90
8M (8.)62Gombala Rudolf1959ČH Štrbské Pleso01:56:00,008:48,10
9M (9.)31Polkoráb Ján1953Lokomotíva Bučina Zvolen01:57:14,310:02,40
10M (10.)71Jadrníček Peter1957TJ VŽKG01:58:02,010:50,10
11M (11.)52Péli Mihaly1959VOSE Budapest01:58:34,311:22,40
12M (12.)16Fedorčák Peter1947Slávia VŠ Prešov01:59:06,511:54,60
13M (13.)12Váňa Martin1956Inter Bratislava01:59:21,212:09,30
14M (14.)51Kišš Ferenc1960Bekeš Čaba MAV01:59:35,812:23,90
15M (15.)47Suja Michal1937Baník Rudňany02:00:06,012:54,10
16M (16.)105Bartko Vladimír1945 Tatrasvit Svit02:01:19,814:07,90
17M (17.)66Gombala Peter1959ČH Štrbské Pleso02:01:31,814:19,90
18M (18.)67Olšiak Ľubomír1960ČH Štrbské Pleso02:02:21,015:09,10
19M40 (1.)132Motyka Lubomír1941Slavoj Bruntál02:02:22,115:10,20
20M (19.)53Krištofiak Vendelín1946Agrostav Trnava02:02:55,515:43,60
21M (20.)35Rod Vladimír0Lokomotiva Ostrava02:03:39,016:27,10
22M (21.)10Hruška Marián1952ZVL Skalica02:03:54,216:42,30
23M (22.)74Mlynarčík Marián1958Slávia SVŠT Bratislava02:03:55,216:43,30
23M (22.)75Mlynarčík Emil1960 UK Bratislava02:03:55,216:43,30
25M (24.)54Popjuk Oldřich1948PS Ostrava02:04:02,216:50,30
26M (25.)56Ficzere Bartolomej1950 Maratón Seňa02:04:11,016:59,10
27M (26.)57Kubešek Vladimír1948Spartak Police02:04:21,817:09,90
28M (27.)1Sekáč Ervín1953 TJ Vysoké Tatry02:04:37,217:25,30
29M (28.)64Král Miro1959ČH Štrbské Pleso02:05:37,018:25,10
30M (29.)72Málek Ivan0Povážan Nové Mesto nad Váhom02:06:04,118:52,20
31M (30.)136Demeter Ján1943 TJ Lutiše02:07:18,220:06,30
32M40 (2.)114Bartko Ján1937TJ Chemosvit Svit02:07:46,220:34,30
33M (31.)36Bartko Martin1948Tesla Liptovský Hrádok02:08:03,220:51,30
34M (32.)79Baka Jozef1961Mostáreň Brezno02:08:25,021:13,10
35M (33.)25Potúček Jiří1953Dul Zápotocký Kladno02:08:32,321:20,40
35M (33.)78Macurák Jaroslav1956SZM Vernár02:08:32,321:20,40
37M (35.)76Macurák Marián1958SZM Vernár02:08:40,521:28,60
38M (36.)65Staroň Vladimír1951ČH Štrbské Pleso02:08:45,821:33,90
39M (37.)55Vinca Ján1952Lokomotíva Košice02:08:54,821:42,90
40M (38.)141Končerák Štefan0KRB Košice02:09:09,521:57,60
41M50 (1.)188Pavličko Ján0Štart Kežmarok02:09:14,222:02,30
42M (39.)8Ďuriš Peter1952SZM Okresný súd Poprad02:09:37,022:25,10
43M (40.)70Novák Jiří1945Lokomotiva Olomouc02:09:45,022:33,10
44M (41.)18Kendera Jaroslav1956TJ OK Biely Potok02:10:05,822:53,90
45M (42.)82Neuschl Pavol1955TJ Žiar nad Hronom02:10:22,723:10,80
46M (43.)45Stacho Jozef1958Agrostav Trnava02:11:11,823:59,90
47M40 (3.)32Hunčovský Václav1939VSŽ Košice02:11:19,024:07,10
48M (44.)40Divald Laurence1945OÚNZ Poprad02:11:49,824:37,90
49M (45.)73Ivan Miroslav1960Vagónka Poprad02:12:17,225:05,30
50M40 (4.)123Horváth Eduard0Strojárne Martin02:12:36,725:24,80
51M40 (5.)111Sláma Peter0Rapid Bratislava02:13:07,225:55,30
52M (46.)63Chalúpka Jaroslav1960ČH Štrbské Pleso02:13:09,025:57,10
53M (47.)11Hobst Eduard1947Inter Bratislava02:13:38,826:26,90
54M (48.)37Rovný František1952Chemosvit Svit02:13:51,026:39,10
55M (49.)26Pravda Peter1959Slávia Humanita02:13:52,226:40,30
56M (50.)20Lerch Vladislav1948 Sokol Milo Olomouc02:14:22,627:10,70
57M (51.)61Čerešňa Dušan1952Chirana Stará Turá02:14:51,427:39,50
58M40 (6.)133Sakala Rudolf0Dukla Liptovský Mikuláš02:15:08,227:56,30
59M (52.)2Hudák Drahotín1954Vagónka Poprad02:15:14,228:02,30
60M (53.)49Šidlovský Peter1956Chemosvit Svit02:15:17,828:05,90
61M40 (7.)134Steiner Miroslav0TJ Vítkovice02:17:05,529:53,60
62M (54.)39Lupták Július1942 ČH SVŠ Štrbské Pleso02:18:38,331:26,40
63M50 (2.)103Tuška Ján1926ČH Komárno02:19:26,932:15,00
64M (55.)69Štýbnar Jiří1945 Lokomotiva Olomouc02:20:56,033:44,10
65F (1.)17Sujová Mária0Baník Rudňany02:21:00,033:48,10
66M (56.)29Gombita Milan1950 TJ Družstevník Štrba02:21:14,034:02,10
67M (57.)3Lumtzer Ján1953Vagónka Poprad02:21:36,034:24,10
68M (58.)106Dzuroška Vladimír0BZVIL Ružomberok02:21:55,134:43,20
69M (59.)44Sloboda Jozef1946Stavbár Trnava02:22:16,035:04,10
70M (60.)13Gancarčík Štefan1961Chemosvit Svit02:22:35,235:23,30
71M40 (8.)151Grohola František1939Vagónka Poprad02:23:15,436:03,50
72M (61.)9Baran Ján1949Lokomotíva Spišská Nová Ves02:23:46,136:34,20
73M (62.)68Vachutka Ján1952Lokomotiva Olomouc02:26:44,239:32,30
74M (63.)43Babrda Rudolf1955TJ Prosetín02:27:05,039:53,10
75M (64.)48Hamza Ľubomír1950TJ Strojárne Martin02:27:05,239:53,30
76M (65.)24Majerský Stanislav1953TJ Kežmarok02:27:13,740:01,80
77M (66.)5Zejda Ivo1956Moravská Slávia Brno02:27:55,340:43,40
78M (67.)14Slobodník Ján1948TJ Družstevník Štrba02:28:31,241:19,30
79M (68.)4Gallik František1951 TJ Chemosvit Svit02:29:11,241:59,30
79M (68.)38Mezovský Jozef1955SZM Liptovská Teplička02:29:11,241:59,30
81M40 (9.)127Venerovský Peter1938Vagónka Poprad02:29:58,842:46,90
82M (70.)113Fejgl Zdeněk0SZM Důl Paskov02:30:35,543:23,60
83M50 (3.)7Svěch Bohumil1930Lokomotiva Ostrava02:31:00,543:48,60
84M (71.)34Gürtler Jozef1948TJ Vysoké Tatry02:31:22,744:10,80
85M50 (4.)108Novotný Ladislav1925Sokol Žabovřesky Brno02:31:32,244:20,30
86M (72.)77Erdziak Pavol1950 SZM Štrba02:32:12,245:00,30
87M40 (10.)110Pazdera Ladislav0Sokol Slapy02:32:45,845:33,90
88M (73.)30Habán Ladislav1948Paskov02:33:04,245:52,30
89M (74.)138Slivka Dušan1944 TJ Družstevník Spišská Teplica02:34:01,046:49,10
90M40 (11.)143Strojný František0Vagonka Poprad02:35:03,847:51,90
91M40 (12.)112Hanušiak Ondrej0VLÚ Nová Polianka02:35:10,647:58,70
92M (75.)121Sobota František1943Lokomotiva Košice02:35:15,848:03,90
93M40 (13.)107Ondrák Bohumír1936TJ Nové Mesto na Morave02:39:19,052:07,10
94M (76.)15Jaščur Václav0TJ Chemosvit Svit02:39:49,052:37,10
94M (76.)81Režucha Milan1955OÚNZ Poprad02:39:49,052:37,10
96M50 (5.)6Polák Ján1922ČH Martin02:39:59,252:47,30
97M40 (14.)28Venerovský Vladimír1941Vagonka Poprad02:40:03,852:51,90
98M40 (15.)144Frniak Ján0Jasná Liptovský Mikuláš02:41:05,853:53,90
99M40 (16.)122Gordiak Štefan0Vagónka Poprad02:42:31,055:19,10
100M (78.)80Zeman Karol1959TSÚZ Smokovec02:43:10,055:58,10
101M (79.)140Hosa Cyril0Vagonka Poprad02:43:40,056:28,10
102M50 (6.)101Pavličko Tibor1929Štart Kežmarok02:45:19,758:07,80
103M (80.)117Pari Ondrej0Vagónka Poprad02:49:12,201:02:00,30
104M40 (17.)19Suja Michal1937Baník Rudňany02:49:13,801:02:01,90
105M40 (18.)116Ďumbala Ivan0Vagónka Poprad02:52:35,001:05:23,10
106M (81.)142Polašek Ján0Sokol Trnávka02:53:36,801:06:24,90
107M (82.)41Hosa Peter1948Vagónka Poprad02:57:36,201:10:24,30
108M60 (1.)104Česla Jozef1909Lokomotíva Baník Spišská n.Ves02:58:15,201:11:03,30
109M (83.)60Lieskovský Viliam0Maratón DPaM02:59:38,001:12:26,10
110M40 (19.)118Imrich Anton1939 Vagonka Poprad03:00:25,001:13:13,10
111M (84.)46Mrava Martin1947Vagónka Poprad03:03:01,001:15:49,10
112M (85.)42Blaško Pavol1960SZM Štrba03:04:32,001:17:20,10
113M (86.)33Matej Ondrej1949Štart JRD Družstevník03:12:55,001:25:43,10
114M40 (20.)137Koška Július1934Vagónka Poprad03:13:10,001:25:58,10
115M (87.)23Chládek Ľudovít1953Calex Zlaté Moravce03:28:26,401:41:14,50
115M (87.)22Koprdová Anna1961Calex Zlaté Moravce03:28:26,401:41:14,50
117M60 (2.)102Rusko Ondrej1921ČH Štrbské Pleso03:42:35,001:55:23,10
118M40 (21.)109Owcsarzy Walter0TJ Vítkovice03:45:24,801:58:12,90
M125Kováč Milan0Tatramat PopradDNF
M120Velecký Milan1944Strojárne MartinDNF