Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1M (1.)173KEMOI Gilbert Kiprotich1989 run2gether01:42:3500:00:00500
2M (2.)172MAINA Antony Karinga1992 run2gether01:43:2700:00:52470
3M (3.)167SAHAJDA Tibor1990 LABAŠ s.r.o. - Obal Servis01:48:0100:05:26450
4M (4.)180URBAN Jozef1986 Obalservis Košice - Magneti Marelli01:49:5500:07:20445
5M40 (1.)3STARODUBTSEV Viktor1970 JM DEMOLEX BARDEJOV01:50:5100:08:16440
6M (5.)184ŽLABYS Vaidas1986 Thermowave01:53:5400:11:19435
7M40 (2.)10PÁSTOR Imrich1974 AK Slávia TU Košice01:54:1400:11:39430
8M40 (3.)1BABIAK Orest1968 JM DEMOLEX Bardejov01:54:2700:11:52425
9M (6.)80KUNERT Kamil1985 Fizjofunk01:55:4900:13:14420
10M (7.)158MOCKOVČIAK Marek1978 TJ Obal servis Košice01:56:5000:14:15415
11M40 (4.)170MALYY Anatoliy1974 Malyy team01:57:1200:14:37410
12M40 (5.)149PLAČKO Martin1976 ŠK BRADLAN01:59:5500:17:20407
13F (1.)9SZABÓ Tünde1989 Pécs-Hungary02:00:3600:18:01500
14M40 (6.)155PLEKANEC Juraj1974 Šk Štrba02:01:5900:19:24404
15M (8.)44MAJERČÁĶ Vladimír1989 02:05:3200:22:57401
16M (9.)78GOMBÁR Vladimír1983 Poprad ROCKS02:06:0600:23:31398
17M (10.)70REPKA Tomáš1987 INTERSPORT Galfy02:06:0900:23:34395
18M50 (1.)134RACZ Stefan1961 Sk Budimir02:06:4400:24:09392
19M (11.)52ČURLEJ Jozef1981 O5 BK Furča Košice02:06:4700:24:12389
20M50 (2.)185JÁNOS Bogár1964 FORRÓ-FANCSAL02:07:4500:25:10386
21M50 (3.)165MLYNÁRČIK Emil1960 Fox On The Run, Hôrka02:07:4900:25:14383
22F35 (1.)175KIMUGUNG Janet Jepkosgei1982 run2gether02:08:3000:25:55470
23M (12.)22GALLIK Peter1979 AO Svit02:08:4900:26:14380
24M (13.)40GEMZA Tomáš1988 ŠK Štrba02:10:2800:27:53377
25M (14.)125HANECAK Marcel1981 Bežecký Klub Stará Ľubovňa02:12:1800:29:43374
26M50 (4.)129RUŽBARSKÝ Ján1966 AK Žilina02:12:4800:30:13371
27M50 (5.)152DUBOVSKÝ Pavol1967 ŠK Podbiel02:14:1600:31:41368
28M (15.)21BÁLINT Martin1986 02:15:4000:33:05366
29M50 (6.)163KAMENSKÝ Ján1965 Liptovský Peter02:15:5800:33:23364
30M (16.)160ANTAL Andrej1990 02:16:0600:33:31362
31M40 (7.)140PENCIAK Emil1977 Partizán Vrícko02:16:5700:34:22360
32F35 (2.)4MALAIA Nataliia1982 Malyy team02:19:0600:36:31450
33M40 (8.)37KAČMARČÍK Marek1977 Svit02:19:5500:37:20358
34M (17.)63ČTVRTNÍČEK Jakub1990 BehejBrno.com - trenujsrozumem.cz02:20:3500:38:00356
35M (18.)190JANÍK Lukáš1987 Maratón klub Rajec02:21:0300:38:28354
36M60 (1.)131JASEK Tadeusz1951 PZWLA POLSKA02:21:5600:39:21352
37M60 (2.)2MADÁR Pavol1951 TJ Obal servis Košice02:22:3300:39:58350
38M50 (7.)76GIERTLI Tomáš1967 Čierny Balog - Dobroč02:22:4200:40:07348
39M50 (8.)50AMBRÓZ Jozef1967 Obec Vikartovce02:23:0000:40:25346
40M40 (9.)181CSIBA Karol1975 Bratislava02:23:1500:40:40344
41M50 (9.)111MURDZÍK Ján1966 Klub biatlonu Bukovce02:23:5300:41:18342
42M50 (10.)122JURO Jozef1965 OŠK Vinné02:23:5600:41:21340
43M40 (10.)20SMÁK František1970 02:24:0000:41:25338
44M40 (11.)90MARTINKO Martin1973 Poprad02:24:5600:42:21336
45M60 (3.)91MIKULA Miroslav1957 Radošovce02:25:3500:43:00334
46F (2.)19GEJDOŠOVÁ Zuzana1994 ŠKP Bratislava/ Štrba02:26:0300:43:28445
47M40 (12.)26TUŽINČIN Ján1974 Bk Furča - Košice02:26:0700:43:32332
48M (19.)192TOPORCER Branislav1985 SPK Medveď, o.z. Spišská Nová Ves02:26:1600:43:41330
49M (20.)11BARTOŠ Jaroslav1990 Štrba02:26:3600:44:01328
50M (21.)113JURCIK Martin1995 Liptovská Teplička02:26:4700:44:12326
51M (22.)148KAMENSKY Michal1986 BS Tatran Turany02:28:0000:45:25324
52M (23.)100JAMBRICH Pavol1985 Ta3 Coffee Svit02:28:1500:45:40322
53M50 (11.)32ŠMÁRIK Milan1962 Žilina02:30:5900:48:24320
54M (24.)196BARNA Michal1985 02:31:0700:48:32318
55M60 (4.)88CHRENKA Jozef1957 AŠK Grafobal Skalica02:31:3500:49:00316
56M (25.)56KOŠÁR Filip1999 HO LŠ Poprad02:31:5200:49:17314
57M (26.)189DATKO Jozef1984 BS Turany02:31:5200:49:17312
58M (27.)94WADAS Grzegorz1978 02:32:1800:49:43310
59M50 (12.)31CHABADA Ondrej1963 ŠK STEZ Sp. Nová Ves02:32:2900:49:54308
60M (28.)96DUJAVA Peter1980 VTJ VÚ 6335 PREŠOV02:34:1900:51:44306
61M40 (13.)13SPIŠAK Tibor1974 Košice02:34:2500:51:50304
62F35 (3.)176PLAČKOVÁ Gabriela1976 ŠK BRADLAN02:35:1100:52:36440
63M (29.)46HESOUN Tomáš1987 02:35:1200:52:37302
64M60 (5.)8TISZA Tibor1957 Belle Export-Import Košice02:35:2700:52:52300
65F50 (1.)41BOŽOVÁ Danica1963 Bežecký klub Poprad / Svit02:35:5000:53:15435
66M (30.)17GARAJ Pavol1986 BODY GYM PP - Štrba02:36:4300:54:08298
67F (3.)62HAVRÁNKOVÁ Marta1989 BehejBrno.com - trenujsrozumem.cz02:37:0500:54:30430
68M (31.)157VALEK Patrik1994 Bežecký klub Štôla02:37:1400:54:39296
69M (32.)23JANIČ Marek1978 TJ Slávia PU Prešov judo02:37:3000:54:55294
70M (33.)79HUBÁČEK Martin1981 AssisiVet02:38:0400:55:29292
71M (34.)67VINTR Tomáš1983 AK Junior Holíč02:38:2800:55:53290
72M50 (13.)36HORVÁTH Juraj1966 Košice02:38:5700:56:22288
73M (35.)141HAVRILA Roman1980 02:39:4300:57:08286
74M (36.)73FAZEKAŠ Miroslav1987 Košický samosprávny kraj02:39:4400:57:09284
75M (37.)147BUKŠÁR Ondrej1981 02:40:0000:57:25282
76M40 (14.)65HANUS Miroslav1974 Martin02:40:2700:57:52280
77M40 (15.)64HUS Peter1971 Maratónsky klub Spišská Nová Ves02:41:0500:58:30278
78M (38.)43BUJŇÁK Štefan1993 02:41:5000:59:15276
79M (39.)42BUJŇÁK Marek1982 02:41:5000:59:15274
80M70 (1.)142MIKUŠTIAK Jaroslav1947 SCP Maestro Ružomberok02:42:1100:59:36272
81M (40.)164KOVÁČ Peter1986 runTV.eu02:42:3701:00:02270
82M (41.)87MITNÍK Gabriel1979 MBO Strážske02:42:5901:00:24268
83M (42.)126LAKATOŠ Peter1986 Košice02:43:1101:00:36266
84M40 (16.)139OLEJÁR Miroslav1977 Levoča02:43:4601:01:11264
85F35 (4.)101WERENKOWICZ-WRONA Ilona1980 LKB RUDNIK02:43:4901:01:14425
86M (43.)106PETRO Slavomír1978 02:43:5801:01:23262
87M (44.)57PETER Mitz1982 Posledny Mohykan02:44:3301:01:58260
88M40 (17.)109HADVAB Marcel1973 Guľaš klub Snina02:44:4701:02:12258
89M (45.)14ZÁLOHA Miroslav1980 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice02:45:0401:02:29256
90M40 (18.)133KIMÁK Jozef1969 klub bežcov Stropkov02:46:0201:03:27254
91M50 (14.)71LUKÁČ Karol1962 Maratónsky klub Košice02:46:2301:03:48252
92M40 (19.)12DETVAJ Martin1977 Nové Zámky02:46:3101:03:56250
93M40 (20.)33MAČÁK Daniel1975 02:46:4201:04:07248
94F (4.)118ŠVARCPACHEROVÁ Denisa1990 Sport Rysy klub02:46:4501:04:10420
95M (46.)28NAHALKA Martin1981 02:46:5201:04:17246
96M40 (21.)16KOTRADY Ľuboš1975 02:46:5401:04:19244
97M40 (22.)188GOLIÁŠ Dušan1974 Jaklovce02:46:5901:04:24242
98M60 (6.)53VOLEK Ľudovít1951 BA Rača02:47:1901:04:44240
99M40 (23.)47BAČÍK Pavol1976 ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová02:47:3301:04:58238
100F50 (2.)186VARGA Ildikó1960 FORRÓ-FANCSAL02:47:5501:05:20415
101M50 (15.)107DOJČÁR Juraj1958 BS Tatran Turany02:48:0201:05:27236
102M (47.)93KLEIN Rado1978 Bernohy.sk02:48:1801:05:43234
103F60 (1.)120TISZOVÁ Alžbeta1957 TMS International Košice s.r.o.02:48:2101:05:46410
104F35 (5.)159GERÉNYIOVÁ Katarína1981 02:48:2701:05:52407
105M40 (24.)82SVRČEK Martin1969 Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice02:48:2901:05:54232
106M (48.)72ŠKVARENINA Ivan1996 Štrba02:48:3101:05:56230
107M (49.)75ZAJAC Juraj1981 Rabbit Running Team02:49:0101:06:26228
108M50 (16.)121PAVLOV Jaroslav1964 AC Michalovce02:49:3201:06:57226
109F (5.)68GIŇOVSKÁ Martina1985 ŠK pre Radosť02:49:4901:07:14404
110M (50.)110ŠKUTA Tomáš1991 BS Tatran Turany02:50:2601:07:51224
111M50 (17.)104KOTLÁR Jozef1958 Košice02:51:0401:08:29222
112M60 (7.)45STRAKOS Jiri1950 Tatra Koprivnice02:51:2801:08:53220
113M40 (25.)98LEYSEK Bohuš1970 02:52:0701:09:32218
114M40 (26.)97VAŠKO Peter1968 OcÚ Brežany02:52:2101:09:46217
115M40 (27.)60KOŽIAK Martin1974 02:52:2801:09:53216
116M (51.)102MILÁČEK Richard1998 02:52:3701:10:02215
117M (52.)39BROSZ Juraj1978 02:53:0301:10:28214
118M40 (28.)130GREGA Jozef1969 02:54:0601:11:31213
119M60 (8.)137BEBJAK Jozef1956 AS Hílek Žilina02:54:1901:11:44212
120M60 (9.)83NEPKO Gabriel1956 O5 BK Furča Košice02:55:4001:13:05211
121M40 (29.)169KOHÚT Peter1977 OŠK Ludrová02:56:3401:13:59210
122F (6.)156KAMENSKA Barbora1987 Bs Tatran Turany02:56:5601:14:21401
123M40 (30.)85ŠELIGA Jozef1972 AK Steeple Poprad02:57:0401:14:29209
124M60 (10.)108HÝROŠŠ Pavel1952 Sučany02:57:1801:14:43208
125M50 (18.)128PUDIŠ Štefan1966 OŠK Ludrová02:57:2901:14:54207
126M40 (31.)143TRNKA Jan1972 02:57:5401:15:19206
127M70 (2.)124PRIBIČKO Peter1947 ŽSR Košice02:57:5601:15:21205
128M (53.)99MURANSKÝ Peter1998 Skalné lezenie Svit02:58:3101:15:56204
129M50 (19.)179JAMNICKÝ Gejza1964 BK Spišská Teplica02:58:4801:16:13203
130M40 (32.)132BEZEK Anton1971 02:59:0301:16:28202
131F (7.)54BELLUŠOVÁ Martina1987 ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová02:59:0701:16:32398
132M60 (11.)123MIHÓK Imrich1954 05 BK Furča Košice02:59:2401:16:49201
133M50 (20.)154NEMEC Ľuboš1963 Lokomotíva Zvolen02:59:5001:17:15200
134M (54.)150BOREAN Alessandro1987 03:00:0401:17:29199
135F35 (6.)171ZAJACOVÁ Katarína1978 Phoenix Triathlon Club Guildford03:00:0601:17:31395
136F50 (3.)112HUMEŇANSKÁ Marta1967 Ovčie03:00:3701:18:02392
137M40 (33.)18VEGH Peter1968 sportTATRY.sk03:01:0501:18:30198
138M50 (21.)95KNAPÍK Michal1964 03:01:1501:18:40197
139M50 (22.)127GERÉNYI Richard1967 03:01:1801:18:43196
140M60 (12.)119GALLIK František1951 AO Svit03:01:2301:18:48195
141M60 (13.)182LUDVIK Milan1953 03:01:4001:19:05194
142M50 (23.)162OROLIN Peter1959 mSkiTeam03:02:3001:19:55193
143M (55.)48JANČUŠKA Martin1979 ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová03:03:1101:20:36192
144F50 (4.)177JASKOVA Iveta1958 Bratislava03:03:2101:20:46389
145M60 (14.)116BAČÍK Peter1953 O5 BK Furča Košice03:03:5001:21:15191
146M40 (34.)105KURUC Peter1972 HO Metropol Košice03:04:2301:21:48190
147M40 (35.)136GALLO Jozef1968 Poprad03:04:3201:21:57189
148M40 (36.)146SIROTA Peter1969 liptov03:04:4301:22:08188
149M40 (37.)144SVISTÁK Mário1976 03:06:2201:23:47187
150M50 (24.)151BOŽOŇ Slavo1967 03:06:2901:23:54186
151M (56.)89MITNÍK Ján1983 MBO Strážske03:07:0101:24:26185
152M50 (25.)92ORTH Milan1961 Irish Pub Bŕeclav03:07:4801:25:13184
153M (57.)49HÚSKA Michal1980 ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová03:07:4901:25:14183
154M50 (26.)61CAJKOVIC Milan1965 03:12:1801:29:43182
155M (58.)27VONDERČÍK Michal1982 THE ART OF SPARTANS RUNNERS03:12:4101:30:06181
156M40 (38.)30GAZDURA Emil1977 03:13:1201:30:37180
157F35 (7.)197FALTIČKOVÁ Danka1973 Stará Ľubovňa03:13:4101:31:06386
158F35 (8.)166JANIGOVÁ Dana1978 Budapest03:13:4101:31:06383
159F35 (9.)35ŠTOSELOVA Michaela1975 03:13:5201:31:17380
160M60 (15.)86RADA Ladislav1953 MBO Strážske03:14:1201:31:37179
161M (59.)38LÖRINC Jozef1982 o5 BK Furča - Košice03:14:5201:32:17178
162M40 (39.)34KOVÁCS Zsolt1970 4002.Debrecen03:15:3101:32:56177
163F (8.)114OGOREKOVA Anna1985 SeveRUNky03:16:4101:34:06377
164F50 (5.)55FIAMINOVÁ Zora1967 03:18:0401:35:29374
165M70 (3.)69HUDÁK Emil1947 ZRT Kluknava03:20:1401:37:39176
166M40 (40.)168KAMENSKÝ Peter1969 DETVA03:23:2701:40:52175
167F50 (6.)25BIEFELD-BROMMONT Annett1963 SV- Turbine Neubrandenburg03:24:0701:41:32371
168M40 (41.)115LIPTÁK Vladimír1969 Active Life03:24:0701:41:32174
169M50 (27.)59ŽUGEC Štefan1960 Bežecký klub Poprad03:24:1701:41:42173
170M60 (16.)161VARY Frantisek1955 03:29:0601:46:31172
171M50 (28.)58STAFFEN Pavol1966 MO GOLD TURIE03:29:0701:46:32171
172M (60.)103SEDLÁK Adrián1999 03:34:2901:51:54170
173F50 (7.)51LOPUŠANOVÁ Vlasta1960 fitCurves Petržalka03:35:0301:52:28368
174F (9.)84DONOVALOVA Eva1984 MARATHONBB TEAM03:39:0301:56:28366
175M (61.)138BOLF Michal1978 Bratislava03:45:2102:02:46169
M81JURÍČEK FUXO Tomáš1999 KO-ŠtrbaDNF
M4077MAJER Jozef1977 DNF
M6074BAUMGARTNER Eduard1957 RadošovceDNF