Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
1201DUBAŠÁK Jozef1977 AK STEEPLE POPRAD36:09,00
2390GAD Miroslav1983 ŠK COPY-SERVIS Liptovský Mikuláš37:02,00
3292MAKOVICKÝ Martin1983 ŠK KOMPAS37:36,10
4267Griger Tomáš1991 TEAM GRIGER 195037:58,61
5380SKALA Tomáš1995 AK Junior Holíč/ZFT38:13,86
6202BAJČIČÁK Martin1976 Štrba-Tatranská Štrba38:25,30
7266Pažitný Jozef1983 Spišský Štiavnik38:57,11
8369HRABOVSKÝ Zdeněk1985 Milešovice39:30,11
9377HUDÁK Anton1966 Falck39:31,27
10246Lavrik Jaroslav1984 ORHaZZ Poprad39:58,87
11409PORUBIAK Vladimír1964 ŠK Copy - servis Liptovský Mikuláš40:25,12
12137PÁLFI Štefan1982 IMKOR running team STEPAL STRECHY40:33,20
1396KOŠÍK Jozef1988 Vítkovce40:56,88
14484LAVRIK Julián1960 Bežecký klub- Poprad41:02,62
1594MICHALÍK Martin1986 BehamSrdcom.sk41:22,37
16349FELONG Peter1973 BK Levoča41:44,00
17372ŠČURKA Samuel1998 ALFA42:03,63
18446BEKEŠ Martin1978 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso42:31,63
19403JAŠ Martin1976 Tour de Považie43:16,00
20474BERACKO Ladislav1977 Zvolen43:29,78
21198HOLIENČÍK Stanislav1981 Sport Rysy klub43:39,87
22438KOSTELNÍK Eduard1969 KBT Spiš43:46,63
23193BARTKO Tomáš1986 ŠK Kriváň Važec43:52,63
24448VAŠKO Marián1978 SC Košice43:55,38
25395VINTR Tomáš1983 AK Junior Holíč44:01,38
26340GRAŇÁK Roman1980 Furkotka Team44:05,63
27481SMERČIAKOVÁ Aneta1997 KBL Jasná44:06,12
28230HANULOVÁ Dana1970 Lipt.Sliače44:45,63
29207ŠKVARENINA Ivan1996 Štrba44:52,38
30327ORLOVSKY Martin1969 Royal Canin44:53,63
31206ŠKVARENINA Martin1999 Sport Rysy Klub / Štrba44:53,88
32373ŠČURKA Jakub2000 ALFA45:06,63
33376KOPČÍK Robert1969 Trnava45:29,14
34281LISÝ Roman1969 BOBROVEC45:47,13
35199GAJDOŠ Jaroslav2000 Sport Rysy klub46:06,39
36397MARČIČIAK Lukaš2000 Martin46:29,04
37399MIČEK Miroslav1974 Gbeľany46:45,63
38382RÁSTOCKY Štefan1997 Mary Team Košice46:48,64
39398MARČIČIAK Vladimir1970 SK SPP Martin46:53,38
40424KOVÁČ Róbert1995 Košice47:04,92
41252Sivuľka Martin1979 TJ Mier Kamienka47:12,88
42464BAKÓ Jozef1970 ZŠ, Ing. O. Kožucha, SNV47:19,63
43445PADO Rudolf1969 Liptovský Mikuláš47:26,00
44543HRITZ Peter1966 Sport Team Nová Lesná47:43,89
45383ŠVIK Miroslav1999 Bike Team Košice47:50,13
46324CHOVAN Pavol1991 Ružomberok47:51,00
47343HROMJAK Imrich1977 Poprad47:51,38
48223HOCKICKO Tomas1978 Štrba47:55,14
49328VRANA Tomáš1994 Smižany48:04,79
50443KACZOROVÁ Karin1976 sporttatry.sk48:10,40
51459MEZOVSKÝ Peter2001 Infinity sport team Liptovská Teplička48:16,89
52414GAD Ľubomír1956 Šk Copy servis Liptovský Mikuláš48:17,00
53366MIKLUŠ Maroš1989 Košice48:25,89
54439MARGETIN Jozef1979 Košice48:32,39
55485KYPTA Peter1951 Bežecký klub Sliač48:41,14
56388SOVA Matej1995 Spišská Nová Ves48:45,64
57368ŠULEJ Matúš1978 Chocoland Slovensko48:49,14
58341GRIGĽÁK Peter1976 Poprad48:54,40
59406POMORSKÁ Katarína1991 Svit48:55,89
60354ŠOLTÝS Milan1972 Bežecký klub Poprad48:58,29
61237BOŘUCKÝ Martin2001 TJ Sokol Štepánkovice49:01,64
62482GOLEŇOVÁ Žaneta1987 Steeple Poprad49:05,64
63313LABANC Tomáš1986 Štrba49:07,64
64429KVITA Josef1951 A.K.Emila Zatopka Kopřivice49:10,13
65355KOLHÁNEK Norbert1977 Nectel running team49:20,40
66359ROTHOVA Ludmila1979 ŠK Štrba49:21,39
67500NÁLEPKA Slavomír1998 Štrba49:21,89
68257Majerík Pavol1967 LKVD-Dobšiná49:28,64
69342STOLÁR Róbert1974 Vysoke Tatry49:32,13
70194LONGAUEROVÁ Zuzana2000 Klub biatlonu Predajná49:37,40
70415ŠIMSKÝ Július1972 Chmeľnica49:37,40
72441POPRACOVÁ Drahomíra1958 Kežmarok49:53,14
73407ŠULAJ Tomáš1990 Hliník nad Hronom49:55,14
74216ŠKVARENINA Ivan1968 Sport Rysy Klub / Štrba50:00,00
75205BALÁŽ Marek1990 ŠK Štrba50:03,89
76264Lengyelova Kristina1978 Drienov50:04,55
77450GERÁT René1974 ELEVEN RUNNING TEAM50:08,40
78483SLANINA Peter1952 bezci LC Lucenec50:09,39
79473KRAMARČÍK Jozef1962 institute europharm50:16,40
80454ILAVSKÝ Tomáš1987 Važec50:24,00
8129MOLNÁR Ján1981 EZA TEAM POPRAD50:26,13
82254Polovka Frantisek1953 elbatizpolo50:26,64
83308PEŠKO Marek1972 ZŠ Trebišovská 1050:30,13
84301LOPATOVÁ Dominika1991 Poprad50:30,64
85456ORAVEC Marián1981 Poprad50:37,90
86400DOUSA Milan1992 Tj Sokol RCE50:48,65
87350GALLO Jozef1968 Poprad50:53,64
88210ŠERFELOVÁ Jiřina1964 ŠK Štrba50:57,89
89495LANG Tomas1987 LUNYS51:06,40
90279KOTRADY Vladimir1997 Levoča51:18,00
91431MACKOVIČ Viliam1959 SC 1896 štrbské Pleso51:18,14
92204GARAJ Pavel1990 Štrba51:54,89
93290GUMAN Marek1976 Košice51:57,16
94283VRBIAKOVÁ Edita1978 Autoservis ERIKA51:59,80
95391JAVORSKÝ Martin1991 Poprad52:04,30
96297NIKO Karol1979 SL Svit52:06,89
97294MAJIRSKÝ Dušan1972 Hniezdne52:08,40
98240ZÁLOHA Miroslav1980 TJ Sokol Štepánkovice52:27,90
98236BOŘUCKÝ Jiří1961 TJ Sokol Štepánkovice52:27,90
100249ZEKUCIOVÁ Elena1976 Spišská Nová Ves52:29,90
101492KYSELOVÁ Miriam1995 ŠK ŠTRBA52:41,15
102365KRAMÁRIKOVÁ Jana1984 Vyšné Hágy52:46,40
103541ŠVAJKA Jozef1983 LUNYS52:49,40
104304ŠIFFELOVA Henrieta1975 Poprad52:52,65
105196BARTKO Vladimír1945 ŠK Kriváň Važec53:03,40
106497HORÁK Pavol1972 LUNYS53:04,90
107337ZELENY Frantisek1961 RAFF53:05,90
108220SABO Róbert1989 Štrba - Sucho v hube53:06,55
109305BENDÍKOVÁ Katarína1995 AK STEEPLE POPRAD53:08,90
110285KELLNER Jan1980 Svaty Jur53:11,15
111274PRCHALA Michal1988 SRTG Šumperk53:11,30
112379FORRAI Marián1965 Košice53:12,65
113381ANTAL Juraj1991 Levoča53:17,40
114284PETROVA Jana1979 Autoservis ERIKA53:19,40
115490MLYNARČÍKOVÁ Hana1965 Fox On The Run53:19,66
116401ČEPKO Martin1990 Active life53:22,65
117375ZICHA Peter1986 Run Nová Polhora team53:30,05
118351HAJDUČKO Jaroslav1987 DOM SENIOROV Tatranská Štrba53:45,65
119258Markulík Stanislav1985 PANIKA53:48,93
120487GURNIK Peter1988 Sport club R.M.53:49,90
121463ORJABINCOVÁ Ingrid1974 Poprad53:52,40
12226MARTON Milan1948 poprad53:56,14
123467DOLINAKOVA Lenka1990 Poprad53:57,91
124427SUCHÝ Zdeno1959 Stary gympel Poprad54:14,66
125540PUDLÁK Karol1986 LUNYS54:17,65
126444ŠTEFFEK František1972 Stupava54:20,16
127542PAĽOVČÍK Anton1971 Košice54:28,40
128326PETREK Radoslav1973 Spiš adventure team54:32,66
129442KARTUSKOVA Zuzana1968 SNV54:33,91
130306LUNTER Martin1959 Šk Telgárt54:38,65
131233ANDEL Peter1970 Košice54:39,15
132280VRTÁK Jozef1952 AK Nedožery54:41,16
133352DROZDOVÁ Renáta1974 Poprad54:43,15
134458SIDOR Alexandra1985 Poprad55:12,40
135333TOMČÍKOVÁ Martina1989 Royal Canin55:13,16
136241Korytko Dušan1977 HK JAMES Tatranská Polianka55:19,90
137256Varholák Marek1986 AO - Tatry55:25,40
138353ŽUGEC Štefan1960 Bežecký klub Poprad55:32,48
139435GAVOROVÁ Zuzana1985 ELEVEN Running team55:35,15
140447BEKEŠOVÁ Lenka1982 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso55:38,14
141268KUVIK Michal1957 ARCHING55:41,00
142386RICHVEIS Marián1966 Smižany55:57,15
143432VARGA Juraj1964 Združenie bežcov Košíc56:04,98
144329ŠTOFKOVÁ Zuzana1979 Nemocnica Šaca Running Team56:06,90
145491PITTNEROVÁ Lenka1983 Štôla56:15,65
146288BABINČÁKOVÁ Veronika1987 SRTG Strupčice56:17,40
147457ŠEBESTOVÁ Martina1988 Poprad56:21,41
148440GÁNOVSKÝ Rastislav1976 Svit56:23,16
149213LEVOCKÝ Michal1980 ŠK ŠTRBA56:26,40
150402PIOVARCI Martin1982 Adidas runners Bratislava56:28,47
151480BERNÍKOVÁ Sidónia1968 Uhorská Ves56:32,41
152362RYŠOVÁ Helena1981 Gerlachov56:39,41
153298VLACHOVÁ Anna1984 SRTG Strupčice56:39,67
153462PANIS Peter1977 Žilina56:39,67
155221SIMOVÁ Zuzana1978 Štrba56:44,15
156320NEUMEISTROVA Martina1976 Hippo Poprad56:48,90
15725CSÖLLE Zsolt1978 Amatér56:52,91
15852ZÁHORÁK Anton1967 Košice-Kavečany56:55,41
159472SEDLÁK Michal1998 Šuňava57:10,66
160344KIČIN Ľubomír1959 Košice - Barca57:10,81
161334VERBOVSKÁ Maria1984 Košice57:10,91
16264ŠVIHORÍK Peter1976 57:11,94
163323ŠVIHORÍKOVÁ Janka1983 iRun Bratislava57:12,16
164244Kacvinský Peter1956 JA&Sam Smižany57:21,41
165226MACHALICKÁ Libuše1964 Olomouc57:43,16
166321BOBÍKOVÁ Katarína1987 MARAS team57:44,17
167322PAZERA Jozef1989 MARAS team57:44,67
168404JAŠOVÁ Katarína1980 Považská šelma57:48,91
169250Kubo Martin1964 Poprad58:01,82
17057KUČKOVSKÝ Sebastián1999 Poprad58:08,67
171465KOTRADYOVA Lenka1989 Levoča58:12,91
172385KELLNER Jaroslav1974 Trenčín58:17,91
173271ZELENÁK Kamil1980 Autoservis ERIKA58:22,15
174347STANGL Dominik1985 Akuze Garat58:27,66
175335PIKALA Pavol1972 ŠK BOBROVEC58:29,16
176273HAVRÁNKOVÁ Tereza1995 SRTG Šumperk58:33,91
177426ŠTRAUCH Dávid1995 Spišská Nová Ves58:34,67
178434GERÁTOVÁ Anna1974 Eleven running team58:42,41
179499MATVIAK Martin1986 LUNYS58:47,69
180364POLOVKA Miroslav1971 TOL Poprad58:53,41
181460ČTVRTNÍČKOVÁ Marta1989 BehejBrno.com58:54,41
182348BÁNOVSKÝ Štefan1981 LandS HC SA58:57,00
183296GREŠOVÁ Katarína1986 Košice59:19,67
183307VASILČIN Igor1985 Kosice59:19,67
185452JURČÍKOVÁ Mária1999 Infinity Sport Team Liptovská Teplička59:28,41
186300ČURNÁ Zuzana1976 TJ Baník Horka59:34,41
187469TUROKOVÁ Lenka1971 Active life59:36,41
188291BARANOVÁ Mária1976 Prešov59:42,58
189317MURANSKY Michal1982 Sunava59:45,16
190358DINDA Marian1981 bratislava59:50,66
191417KRIAK Igor1973 Gemerunners Running ...59:52,69
192410ČURLEJ Jozef1951 O5 BK Furča Košice59:54,66
193192GREŠOVÁ Martina1989 Košice01:00:07,16
194287KUKUČOVÁ Anna1987 SRTG Strupčice01:00:19,16
195215VALEK Vladimír1965 EURO-VALVE bežecky club01:00:33,06
196371ŠČURKA Jaroslav1970 ALFA01:00:34,94
197478VEGH Peter1968 sportTATry.sk01:00:35,16
198461PANISOVÁ Katka1975 Žilina01:00:35,81
199330FOLTÍN Ján1981 Myjava01:00:48,69
200332BUJŇÁK Peter1978 Prešov01:00:55,42
201412OLEÁROVÁ Viera1975 Poprad01:01:05,17
201405POMORSKÁ Zuzana1963 Svit01:01:05,17
203251Parilak Gerard1943 AC Michalovce01:01:16,16
204217JANČÍK Pavol1986 Paseka / Štrba01:01:22,42
205277HANUSKA Roman1969 AK Nedožery01:01:23,17
206265Lengyel Lubomir1977 Drienov01:01:29,93
207222VNENČÁK Jaroslav1972 Štrba01:01:33,42
208394SZABOVÁ Lenka1993 Jelšava01:01:41,92
209455BORONOVÁ Lucia1980 Poprad01:01:57,19
210311STAROŇOVÁ Anna1948 BK Opalisko Závažná Poruba01:02:01,17
211425ŠVEC Vladimír1977 Active life Košice01:02:18,92
212203LUPTÁK Július1942 ŠK ŠTRBA01:02:19,08
213413KOHAJDA Martin1978 Nové Zámky01:02:32,82
214378MICHÁLIKOVÁ Jana1992 Hriňová01:02:34,42
215195TROŠEKOVÁ Kristína1999 KBL JASNA Lipt. Mikuláš01:02:50,67
216392KRNÁČOVÁ Mária1991 Hriňová01:02:54,43
217302BÉREŠ Matúš1994 Kosice01:03:03,91
218208LEVOCKÁ Lenka1998 ŠK Štrba01:03:18,16
219411GIERTLOVÁ Karolína1996 Bratislava01:03:23,92
220357VOLEKOVA Eva1978 bratislava01:03:29,17
221255Hrašný Roman1977 Stará Turá01:03:34,43
222293HARHOVSKÁ Tatiana1976 Spišské Bystré01:03:42,69
223209JACKO Tomáš1991 ŠK Štrba01:03:42,92
224451REICHER Vladislav1953 Trebišov01:03:57,18
225356FRIDMANSKÁ Tatiana1992 BehamSrdcom.sk01:03:57,67
226339KOŠÁR Dalibor1967 HO LŠ Poprad01:04:06,92
227219SIMONÍK Marián1980 Štrba - Sucho v Hube01:04:11,42
228433SMETANOVÁ Adela1975 Active life01:04:12,16
229270HUDAK Frantisek1956 Poprad01:04:18,42
230224HOCKICKOVA Gabriela1977 Štrba01:04:23,43
231346REPKOVÁ Petra2001 KBT SPIŠ01:04:26,67
232488ŠAVEL Ivan1998 Sport club R.M.01:04:37,67
233420MENYHERT Viktor1977 Active life01:04:42,43
233286MAJERNÍK Milan1970 MARAS team01:04:42,43
235253Demočko Tomáš1980 MARAS team01:04:42,67
236338SULIROVA Linda1985 Mengusovce okr.POprad01:04:49,42
237486MIHOČKA Roman1969 Sport club R.M.01:05:02,16
238418HRIŇOVÁ Zuzana1997 ON Trnavá Hora01:05:15,17
239229KROJER Ján1980 Štrba01:05:25,67
240315CHLEBOVCOVÁ Zuzana1978 Šuňava01:05:42,67
241214KOVÁČ Ľubomír1979 Nicola run / ŠK Štrba01:05:58,17
242260Kolibárová Martina1984 MARAS team01:06:11,42
243242Maras Ladislav1963 MARAS team01:06:11,67
244243Jendrichovská Danka1967 MARAS team01:06:12,68
245363KOŽÍŠEK,MUDR. Dušan1955 AŠK Grafobal Skalica01:06:18,93
246496LANGOVA Anna1985 LUNYS01:06:22,93
247436PASTORKOVÁ Michaela1977 Eleven running team01:06:40,17
248498ŠŤOVÍČKOVÁ Adriana1985 LUNYS01:06:51,93
249479HALÁSOVÁ Viera1964 sportTATry.sk01:07:01,68
250544HRITZOVÁ Petra1998 Sport Team Nová Lesná01:07:01,92
251276KARPATYOVÁ Ivana1983 Poprad01:07:27,43
252423KOVÁČIKOVÁ Daniela1983 Bratislava01:07:56,43
253466TAŠONIOVÁ Denisa1985 Košice01:07:59,93
254299LUDVIK Juraj1953 TJ Baník Horka01:08:02,93
255468IVANKOVÁ Mária1980 Active live01:08:07,43
255396SZEGEDI Tomáš1979 IMKOR Running team01:08:07,43
257309BOROVSKÁ Silvia1976 Košíce01:08:46,17
258316GLEJDUROVA Zlatica1972 Šuňava01:08:50,93
259312PAHOLÍK Branislav1993 Považská Bystrica01:09:06,68
260325PETNUCHOVA Petra1979 Active life01:09:58,68
261318LACKO Ľuboš1982 Active life01:10:07,43
262374STANGL Patrik1992 ALFA01:10:11,43
263218GULIČOVÁ Marcela1979 ROYAL CANIN01:10:37,93
264470MRÁZ František1955 Toppres Run Team BB01:10:52,93
265282BRACHŇÁK Milan1951 TJ Baník Hôrka01:11:08,43
266449ŠULEJ Matej1950 Matica Slovenská Veľká Lomnica01:11:41,68
267471DIABELKOVÁ Katarína1990 Vysoké Tatry - Vyšné Hágy01:11:49,69
268319IHNATOVÁ Monika1967 Active life01:12:38,18
269263Polovková Dáša1968 Poprad01:13:23,44
270314HAJOVSKÝ Anton1971 Svit01:13:40,44
271262Novoroľník Martin1978 Vysoké Tatry01:13:47,94
272261Uhrinová Anna1982 Spišská Nová Ves01:13:48,18
273387KASSAY Vojtech1946 MARAS team01:14:06,70
27421KUŠION Marian1975 Poprad01:14:12,69
275310BOROVSKÝ Erik1996 Košice01:14:31,94
276419JANOTA Michal1945 AŠK Grafobal Skalica01:14:35,69
277428VOROSOVA Timea1970 Bratislava01:15:39,45
278494ŠŤOVÍČEK René2005 LUNYS01:15:58,84
279303ZÁHORÁKOVÁ Daniela1995 Košice01:16:02,94
280289ŠULTOVÁ Lucie1998 SRTG Strupčice01:16:07,44
281389HRNČIRIK Stefan1942 Vrutky01:18:21,20
282278ŠIMKO Radoslav1983 Prešov01:18:29,02
283477HUDÁČ Peter1981 Poprad01:19:39,96
284393SZABO Karol1961 Jelšava01:20:03,70
285476RUTRICH Michaela1985 Kosice01:26:02,86
285475RUTRICH Marek1985 Kosice01:26:02,86
287437BRUNOVSKÝ František1946 ZV OZŽ pri GR ŽSR01:27:02,95
384FARKY Matúš1988 Štrba - Sucho v hubeDNS
416PETRÁK Dušan1956 SkalicaDNS
361VOLEKOVA Anna1954 BratislavaDNS