Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrata
1MNW (1.)733GAŠPAR Ľubomír1972 HC TATRY- Tatranská Lomnica01:09:25,4000:00,00
2MNW (2.)729KUBANYI Jaroslav1975 Bežci VK01:10:07,4000:42,00
3MNW55 (1.)745KOSTRAB Pavol1955 NW Runing Prešov01:11:25,6002:00,20
4MNW55 (2.)728GREGUŠ Dušan1954 Nordic Walking Ružomberok01:12:20,6002:55,20
5MNW55 (3.)706FABIÁN Jozef1960 Nordic Walking Running Prešov01:12:43,6003:18,20
6MNW55 (4.)718BALLEK Vladimir1959 NW RUNNING PREŠOV-SKALITÉ01:13:10,2003:44,80
7FNW55 (1.)301ŠERFELOVÁ Jiřina1964 ŠK ŠTRBA01:13:10,4003:45,00
8FNW (1.)724ŠIMOVÁ Simona1988 NW klub LC01:13:32,4004:07,00
9FNW (2.)735KUBÁNYIOVÁ Silvia1978 bežci VK01:14:15,4004:50,00
9MNW55 (5.)752PAPEZ Vlastimil1962 tatranski otuzilci01:14:15,4004:50,00
11MNW (3.)747KRIVOŇÁK Vladimír1972 Horské Svište01:15:20,2005:54,80
12FNW (3.)732POHORELCOVÁ Janka1987 Horehron01:15:54,6006:29,20
13FNW55 (2.)725OBERHAUSEROVÁ Mária1962 Nordic Walking Running Prešov01:16:26,9007:01,50
14MNW (4.)723BENEDIK Peter1973 O5 BK Furča Košice01:16:56,9007:31,50
15FNW (4.)702BAJČIČÁKOVÁ Alena1979 ŠK Štrba01:17:04,4007:39,00
16FNW (5.)746KRIVOŇÁKOVÁ Andrea1974 Horské Svište01:17:11,9007:46,50
17MNW55 (6.)710SOPÚCH Ján1964 Nordic Walking ORAVA01:17:46,1008:20,70
18FNW (6.)701KOVÁROVÁ Jana1977 ŠK Štrba01:18:14,4008:49,00
19MNW55 (7.)707BACULÍK Karol1957 NW club Lučenec01:19:08,4009:43,00
20FNW (7.)751SEDLÁČKOVÁ Silvia1978 TATRANKY01:19:37,9010:12,50
21FNW (8.)750AMBRÓZYOVÁ Jana1987 NWL Liptov01:19:38,9010:13,50
22MNW (5.)739UMRIAN Robert1970 Nordic walking team Šaľa01:20:29,4011:04,00
23MNW (6.)748BRÁDŇANSKÝ Ján1976 NW klub Lučenec01:21:19,9011:54,50
24FNW55 (3.)705LEVOCKÁ Zuzana1963 ŠK Štrba01:22:16,2012:50,80
25FNW55 (4.)715KNIZKOVA Anna1955 Tatranky01:22:52,2013:26,80
26FNW (9.)754ŠČURKOVÁ Katarína1977 ALFA Poprad01:24:36,2015:10,80
27FNW (10.)755ŠČURKOVÁ Mária1970 ALFA Poprad01:24:38,2015:12,80
28MNW (7.)712MICHALOV Martin1981 active life01:26:09,9016:44,50
29FNW55 (5.)716VDOVJAKOVÁ Eva1962 Tatranky01:27:12,2017:46,80
30FNW55 (6.)713ANDRAŠČÍKOVÁ Zdenka1957 Tatranky01:27:33,9018:08,50
31FNW (11.)703ILAŠOVÁ Zuzana1976 ŠK Štrba01:28:08,7018:43,30
32MNW (8.)722KUKUČKA Peter1979 01:28:34,2019:08,80
33FNW (12.)730SLEBODNÍKOVÁ Lucia1976 NW POPRAD HORALKY TEAM01:32:03,4022:38,00
34FNW (13.)717LESNIKOVA Miroslava1995 Nordic Walking Poprad01:32:10,4022:45,00
35FNW (14.)740UMRIANOVÁ Darina1970 Nordic walking team Šaľa01:32:24,7022:59,30
36FNW (15.)741UMRIANOVÁ Zuzana2001 Nordic walking team Šaľa01:32:25,2022:59,80
37FNW (16.)738MILÁNOVÁ Petra1974 01:33:24,4023:59,00
38MNW55 (8.)719PERCEL Vladimír1951 TJ Baník Hôrka01:33:24,8023:59,40
39FNW (17.)742MELICHOVA Darina1968 NW Poprad Horalky team01:35:40,9026:15,50
40FNW55 (7.)744ŠÁROVÁ Laura1959 Nordic walking club Lučenec01:37:14,7027:49,30
41FNW (18.)726KOZELNÍKOVÁ Anna1967 Tatranky01:37:15,2027:49,80
42MNW55 (9.)720LIESKOVSKÝ Štefan1957 NW klub Lučenec01:38:57,8029:32,40
43FNW55 (8.)708ŠELIGOVÁ Beáta1964 Poprad01:38:58,2029:32,80
43MNW55 (10.)727ČÍŽ Miroslav1962 NW Trenčín01:38:58,2029:32,80
45FNW (19.)731ZIBUROVÁ Mária1967 Nordic Walking Poprad Horalky team01:40:43,4031:18,00
46MNW55 (11.)709KABAREC Vladimir1956 01:43:56,5034:31,10
47FNW (20.)714ZEMIANEK Renata1971 Nordic Walking Poprad01:55:07,5045:42,10
48FNW55 (9.)743BEKEŠOVA Blažena1961 NW Poprad Horalky team01:55:07,7045:42,30
MNW737ŠIMKO Peter1974 DNF