Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrata
1M (1.)35Stloukal Jaroslav0SP Adamov01:52:51,000:00,00
2M (2.)17Polkoráb Ján1953Lokomotíva Bučina Zvolen01:54:12,001:21,00
3M (3.)132Novák Jiří1945Lokomotiva Olomouc01:54:36,001:45,00
4M (4.)115Mača Jaromír1943ZVL Kysucké Nové Mesto01:55:46,002:55,00
5M (5.)58Blaško Milan1961SZM Štrba01:56:49,003:58,00
6M (6.)56Kohút Jaroslav0ČH Štrbské pleso01:59:29,006:38,00
7M (7.)57Chalúpka Jaroslav1960ČH Štrbské Pleso02:00:59,008:08,00
8M (8.)61Rusek Tomáš0Sokol Žabovřesky02:02:34,009:43,00
9M (9.)10Veselý Pavel0Tatra Kopřivnice02:02:54,010:03,00
10M (10.)137Bartko Vladimír1945 Tatrasvit Svit02:03:38,010:47,00
11M (11.)59Otčenáš Dušan0ČH Štrbské Pleso02:04:02,011:11,00
12M (12.)32Skácel Jaroslav0Lokomotiva Olomouc02:05:58,013:07,00
13M (13.)22Jančík Vladimír0TJ Vysoké Tatry02:06:41,013:50,00
14M (14.)128Demeter Ján1943 TJ Lutiše02:09:12,016:21,00
15M (15.)67Krivda Cyril0PS Prešov02:10:02,017:11,00
16M (16.)66Šidlovský Peter1956Chemosvit Svit02:11:04,018:13,00
17M (17.)50Rovný František1952Vagónka Poprad02:11:11,018:20,00
18M (18.)150Palko Milan1949Mladosť Poprad02:11:38,018:47,00
19M (19.)119Kocián Silvestr0Tatra Kopřivnice02:11:50,018:59,00
20M (20.)16Suja Michal1937Baník Rudňany02:13:30,020:39,00
21M (21.)133Štýbnar Jiří1945 Lokomotiva Olomouc02:14:05,021:14,00
22M40 (1.)113Sakala Rudolf0Dukla Liptovský Mikuláš02:14:07,021:16,00
23M (22.)110Gombár Anton1944 ZO Námestovo02:14:08,021:17,00
24M (23.)60Ivan Miroslav1960Vagónka Poprad02:14:42,021:51,00
25M (24.)36Adamec Zdeněk0Spartak Bílovec02:14:52,022:01,00
26M50 (1.)106Novák Vladimír0Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš02:15:02,022:11,00
27M (25.)48Pikna František0Sigma Hranice02:15:09,022:18,00
28M40 (2.)138Lupták Július1942 ČH SVŠ Štrbské Pleso02:15:12,022:21,00
29M (26.)30Lohn Miroslav0Lokomotiva Olomouc02:15:25,022:34,00
30M (27.)40Karpíšek Jiří0Moravská Slávia Brno02:15:38,022:47,00
31M (28.)27Pročka Juraj0Slovan Štôla02:15:46,022:55,00
32M (29.)62Gürtler Jozef1948TJ Vysoké Tatry02:18:15,025:24,00
33M (30.)72Sekáč Ervín1953 Vagónka Poprad02:18:36,025:45,00
34M40 (3.)134Horváth Eduard0Strojárne Martin02:19:57,027:06,00
35M (31.)43Mezovský Jozef1955Chemosvit Svit02:20:33,027:42,00
36M (32.)7Kekel Anton0TJ ONZ Prešov02:22:00,029:09,00
37M (33.)29Hlavička Antonín0Lokomotiva Olomouc02:22:29,029:38,00
38M40 (4.)126Grohola František1939Vagónka Poprad02:22:36,029:45,00
39M (34.)28Kačeriak Ján0Slovan Štôla02:23:01,030:10,00
40M40 (5.)4Bartko Ján1937TJ Chemosvit Svit02:23:05,030:14,00
41M (35.)55Tarašovič Vladimír0Lokomotíva Košice02:23:20,030:29,00
42M (36.)39Špendel Igor1963 Slávia Banská Bystrica02:23:27,030:36,00
43M (37.)52Chytil František0dúl 1. Máj Karviná02:23:58,031:07,00
44M (38.)21Gombita Milan1950 TJ Družstevník Štrba02:23:59,031:08,00
45M (39.)15Trizna Vladimír0Lokomotíva Liptovský Mikuláš02:24:26,031:35,00
46M40 (6.)124Šipoš Ferdinand0TJ Lúčky02:24:59,032:08,00
47M (40.)38Čerešňa Dušan1952Slovan Krajné02:26:33,033:42,00
48M50 (2.)146Schultz Vladimír0Rapid Bratislava02:26:36,033:45,00
49M (41.)135Neméth Jozef0Lokomotíva Košice02:27:48,034:57,00
50M (42.)49Ďuriš Peter1952Vagónka Poprad02:27:53,035:02,00
51M (43.)70Straňák Mikuláš0Lokomotíva Banská Bystrica02:29:20,036:29,00
52M (44.)13Slováček Jaroslav0ZŤS Martin02:29:41,036:50,00
53M40 (7.)141Kabelík Jaroslav1941 Slovácká Slávie Uh. Hradiště02:29:47,036:56,00
54M (45.)5Baran Ján1949Lokomotíva Spišská Nová Ves02:30:05,037:14,00
55M (46.)6Zejda Ivo1956Moravská Slávia Brno02:30:18,037:27,00
56M (47.)31Bednar František1954 ZVL Prešov02:30:30,037:39,00
57M (48.)71Staroň Ján0Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš02:30:33,037:42,00
58M (49.)68Levocký Ivan0Slávia Banská Bystrica02:31:12,038:21,00
59M (50.)65Prokipčák Pavol0Lokomotíva Košice02:31:26,038:35,00
60M40 (8.)121Gordiak Štefan0Vagónka Poprad02:31:52,039:01,00
61M (51.)111Velecký Milan1944TJ Velký Čepčín02:31:58,039:07,00
62M40 (9.)129Podžorny Ervin1941 Slavoj Český Těšín02:32:47,039:56,00
63M40 (10.)112Dzuroška Vladimír0Lokomotíva Liptovský Mikuláš02:32:56,040:05,00
64M (52.)33Haraška Juraj0Tatra Kopřivnice02:33:02,040:11,00
65M (53.)53Dolog Peter0Tatran Harmanec02:33:35,040:44,00
66M50 (3.)101Patka Ondrej0BZVIL Ružomberok02:34:06,041:15,00
67M (54.)149Vojtko Michal0Tatrasvit Svit02:37:15,044:24,00
68M (55.)63Hamza Ľubomír1950TJ Strojárne Martin02:37:29,044:38,00
69M (56.)19Kovalčík Vladimír0Keramoprojekt Trenčín02:37:52,045:01,00
70M (57.)139Kostelník Milan0Zväzarm Levoča02:39:57,047:06,00
71M (58.)42Gavel Anton0TJ Hutné Stavby Košice02:40:08,047:17,00
72M (59.)24Ludvík Milan1953 Tatrasvit Svit02:40:12,047:21,00
73M40 (11.)148Pap František0PS Poprad02:40:28,047:37,00
74M (60.)130Guba Ivan0Tatra Čadca02:40:34,047:43,00
75M60 (1.)108Polák Ján1922ČH Martin02:40:38,047:47,00
76M (61.)51Kimla Zdeněk0Slezan Frýdek Místek02:41:26,048:35,00
77M (62.)14Pavličko Štefan1962SZM Štrba02:41:49,048:58,00
78M40 (12.)142Kubatka Milan0Lokomotíva Prešov02:42:02,049:11,00
79M (63.)120Petrov Pavel1944Sokol Dejvice Praha02:42:34,049:43,00
80M (64.)45Nahálka František1959 SZM Liptovská Teplička02:43:22,050:31,00
81M60 (2.)105Brádle František0RH Pardubice02:43:23,050:32,00
82M (65.)69Macurák Marián1958TJ Vysoké Tatry02:43:45,050:54,00
83M40 (13.)116Gavanda Ivan0Slávie Uherské Hradiště02:44:47,051:56,00
84M (66.)123Uher Ján0Vagonka Poprad02:45:04,052:13,00
85M (67.)26Švarc Vladimír0Slovan Štôla02:47:08,054:17,00
86M (68.)136Slivka Dušan1944 TJ Družstevník Spišská Teplica02:47:31,054:40,00
87M (69.)64Petríčko Milan0Spoje Košice02:47:36,054:45,00
88M (70.)117Polašek Ján0Sokol Trnávka02:47:37,054:46,00
89M (71.)1Churý Vincent0Dukla Žilina02:48:21,055:30,00
90M (72.)18Kobzinek Peter0Slezan Frýdek-Místek02:50:25,057:34,00
91M40 (14.)114Suja Michal1937Baník Rudňany02:51:19,058:28,00
92M50 (4.)104Mičo Pavol0Keramoprojekt Trenčín02:51:44,058:53,00
93M (73.)37Oravec Ján0Vagónka Poprad02:53:28,001:00:37,00
94M60 (3.)102Česla Jozef1909Lokomotíva Baník Spišská n.Ves02:54:20,001:01:29,00
95M40 (15.)127Imrich Anton1939 Vagonka Poprad02:57:08,001:04:17,00
96M (74.)147Hosa Cyril0Vagonka Poprad02:57:34,001:04:43,00
97M (75.)3Fedor Peter0TJ Podolinec02:58:31,001:05:40,00
98M (76.)12Krivoš Štefan0Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš02:58:35,001:05:44,00
99M (77.)125Pavlovič Imrich0Štart Kežmarok02:59:53,001:07:02,00
100M (78.)44Bohunčák Vladimír0Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš03:01:06,001:08:15,00
101M (79.)9Ježík Bohuš0Skrutkáreň Stará Lubovňa03:01:34,001:08:43,00
102M (80.)34Hosa Jozef0Vagónka Poprad03:03:06,001:10:15,00
103M40 (16.)145Fejgl Zdeněk0SZM Důl Paskov03:03:20,001:10:29,00
104M (81.)46Mrava Martin1947Vagónka Poprad03:03:25,001:10:34,00
105M (82.)23Hosa Peter1948Vagónka Poprad03:04:11,001:11:20,00
106M (83.)2Zwiebel Ján0Pokrok Štefanská Huťa03:04:30,001:11:39,00
107M40 (17.)122Pari Ondrej0Vagónka Poprad03:05:20,001:12:29,00
108M (84.)75Slobodník Ján1948TJ Družstevník Šuňava03:15:54,001:23:03,00
109M40 (18.)103Bystrian Vladimír0Spoje Poprad03:27:22,001:34:31,00
110M (85.)8Petrík Ľubomír1960 Slávia UK Bratislava03:31:31,001:38:40,00
111M60 (4.)107Rusko Ondrej1921ČH Štrbské Pleso03:40:58,001:48:07,00
112M60 (5.)109Výboch Ondrej0Lokomotíva Zvolen03:41:35,001:48:44,00
113M (86.)73Depta Ján0Tatran Poprad03:43:39,001:50:48,00
M54Peterčák Vojtěch1947TJ VSŽ KošiceDNF
M41Bartko Martin1948Tesla Liptovský HrádokDNF
M47Chytil Vladimír0Sigma HraniceDNF
M11Hajný Zdeněk0Tatra KopřivniceDNF
M25Rusňák Jaroslav0Tatrasvit SvitDNF
M20Troš Petr0VM Rožnov pod RadhoštěmDNF
M74Mako Miroslav0Družstevník ŠuňavaDNF
M40131Koška Július1934Vagónka PopradDNF
M40118Tokarčík Ján1938Skrutkáreň Stará LubovňaDNF
M50143Fritz Vladimír0Elitex NitraDNF