Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
1111MAJERČÁK Vladimír1989 JOGI tím31:52,40
2140BÁLINT Martin1986 BehamSrdcom.sk32:00,50
3136DUBAŠÁK Jozef1977 AK STEEPLE POPRAD32:04,70
4106BENDA Martin1999 Bežecký klub Poprad32:24,00
5157PETRILÁK Martin1990 BehamSrdcom.sk33:06,40
660PÁLFI Štefan1982 Active life KOŠICE,STRECHY STEPAL33:20,10
722LAVRIK Jaroslav1984 ORHaZZ Poprad33:27,10
8846KALMAN Peter1983 Horská chata Pod Kráľovou Hoľou33:30,80
980VALEK Patrik1994 BehamSrdcom.sk33:51,30
1090DLUGOS Maros1979 33:55,30
1139KAŇA František1975 MSK 1895 Kežmarok33:57,10
1263ŠČURKA Samuel1998 ALFA Poprad34:22,80
1394AMBRÓZ Jozef1967 Bežecky klub Poprad34:50,50
1426VARGA Jozef1972 NW-Runing Záborské34:50,80
15105BENDA ST. Martin1972 Bežecký klub Poprad35:06,20
1696MIHOKOVÁ Tímea1997 Bežecký klub Poprad35:16,00
17153POTOK Ľubomír1987 CK- cyklošport Kežmarok35:21,20
1825HUDÁK Anton1966 Falck35:31,00
1931RUS Roman1990 Svetielko Nádeje35:37,00
2062ŠČURKA Jakub2000 ALFA Poprad36:43,70
2168TOKARČÍK Dušan1972 MŠK Kežmarok36:56,30
2277WIKARSKI Milan2000 36:59,60
2392HORNÍK Patrik1980 Veľká Lomnica-Poriadie37:04,80
2491MIHOK Jan1970 Bežecký klub Poprad37:21,20
2598KNEŽNÍK Šimon1988 Bežecký klub Poprad37:21,70
2689GRIGLAK Michal1995 37:41,60
27839PIRHALA Marian1977 37:45,50
28837VAVROŠEK Cyril1977 37:53,10
29155KROMKA Rastislav1987 38:10,30
30145ANTAL Tomáš1984 Cumeľ gym38:22,70
3199KOŠČÁK Tomáš1991 Bežecký klub Poprad38:31,60
32137FIGLÁROVÁ Vladimíra1986 38:37,20
33150KROMKA Branislav1990 38:41,70
3435SVISTÁK Mário1976 39:34,50
35100SALAJ Vladimír1964 HO ALPIN KLUB Svit39:36,70
368HROMJAK Imrich1977 40:10,30
372SIVUĽKA Martin1979 TJ Mier Kamienka40:15,40
38841SVOBODA Richard1977 40:26,20
39109PITOŇÁK František1973 Curling Club Poprad40:37,60
39125JAKUB Dominik1991 Sited - webové aplikácie| Vlk, ktorý nikdy nespí40:37,60
41138FIGLÁR Vladimir1959 40:38,70
4210SVOBODA Martin1969 Spišská Teplica40:45,30
43108NOVÁK Michal1987 41:05,00
4488GRIGLAK Patrik1994 AK Elán pri ZSŠOS Kežmarok41:10,50
4540ZELINOVÁ Andrea1983 MŠK Kezmarok41:11,10
4683KOČIK Emil1978 41:22,90
4743ŠVAJKA Jozef1983 Lunys Team41:27,10
48115MURGAČ Matej1990 MURGI team41:30,90
4917MIKLUŠ Maroš1989 41:34,10
50131KACZOROVA Karin1976 sporttatry.sk41:39,30
51110SUCHANOVSKÝ Pavol1994 Curling Club Poprad41:45,50
52143KAKAŠČÍK Jozef1959 NW - Záborské42:01,50
52845NOWAK Pavel1968 42:01,50
5442KLAUSMAN Miroslav1962 ŠK Dobšiná42:12,80
55849LOMAZOVÁ Simona1989 42:20,80
56112MURGÁČ František1986 MURGI team42:21,20
57844GOLEŇOVÁ Aneta1987 AK STEEPLE POPRAD42:25,70
58121MAJERČÁKOVÁ Katarína1990 JOGI tím42:28,20
596HOLÍK Marek1979 TJ Mier Kamienka43:06,20
6032BOZSIKOVÁ Zuzana1989 43:12,30
61840POLOVKA František1953 43:18,70
6251HORÁK Pavol1972 Lunys team43:33,40
6373VALENČÍKOVÁ Marcela1975 43:46,00
6412PETROVÁ Jana1979 MARAS team-KE43:52,80
65834BLAŠKO Daniel2006 Mšk Kežmarok43:55,00
66114PALKO Milan1949 MARAS team43:56,30
6749PUDLÁK Karol1986 Lunys team44:19,80
68126ORAVEC Marián1981 44:24,20
6959SKOVAJSOVÁ Anna1986 44:25,70
70159SARNA Miroslav1968 44:34,50
7113VRBIAKOVÁ Edita1978 Autoservis ERIKA44:37,90
72144GREŇA Tomáš1981 45:19,10
7328ZICHA Peter1986 Run Nová Polhora team45:32,40
74135TOPORCER Filip1996 Fbc Vrbov45:46,30
7554VARGOVÁ Katarína1977 ŠK DOBŠINÁ45:47,70
76113GOC Richard1982 TJ Mier Kamienka45:55,00
7786KULCSÁR Štefan1982 46:12,00
78134ZUMMER Pavol1993 Fbc Vrbov46:38,40
79139NEUPAUER František1993 46:48,30
8041ŠPITKO Tomáš1984 46:54,00
8134KARABAŠ Marek1976 MARAS team47:01,00
82132DŽADOŇ Slavomír1971 47:37,40
83156ŠPITKO Miroslav1978 47:42,60
8453ŠALATA Martin1969 Bežecký klub Stará Ľubovňa47:43,10
8550POLORECKÁ Tímea2001 47:44,20
8646MATVIAK Martin1986 Lunys Team48:01,80
8767KOLIBÁROVÁ Martina1984 MARAS team48:18,20
889JENDRICHOVSKÁ Danka1967 MARAS team48:18,30
8914DEMOČKO Tomas1980 MARAS team48:18,50
90838RAFFAJOVÁ Vierka1978 48:34,60
9193HORNÍKOVÁ Katka1983 48:55,70
9284ZELENÁK Kamil1980 Autoservis ERIKA49:11,70
93123CHMEĽ Erik1994 Humenné49:36,40
94117MURGÁČ Ján1998 MURGI team49:57,00
9564ŠČURKA Jaroslav1970 ALFA Poprad50:25,40
96101DVORŠČAK Milan1969 šk Dubnik Presov50:29,50
9765SZEGEDI Tomáš1979 Active life - Košice51:01,00
98141JANKUROVÁ Kristína1991 51:20,50
99152BARÁNKOVÁ Lucia1968 51:28,60
10027STANGL Róbert Bae Kahoku1983 Alfa team Poprad51:36,20
101158HOLZBAROVA Adriana1976 Adrika gaučịk51:57,10
10247DUDEK Jozef1952 Lunys Team52:14,10
103836VAVROŠEKOVÁ Stanislava1978 53:07,30
10429ONDRA Filip1996 53:07,90
10530ŠTRAUCH Dávid1995 53:08,00
10670VEŠTÚROVÁ Albína1976 53:22,00
10775BARLA Štefan1984 53:40,70
108148ŠLOSÁROVÁ Zuzana1980 Cestovka Cez Tatry53:47,00
109842BEGALOVÁ Lucia1984 53:48,10
10981FRIDMANSKÁ Tatiana1992 BehamSrdcom.sk53:48,10
111129REŠČÁKOVÁ Lucia1988 53:58,80
112149KOKORUĎOVÁ Zuzana1987 Endorfín team54:05,80
11320SPODNIK Gabriel1969 Endorfin team54:15,50
11324KOVÁČOVÁ Jana1972 Endorfin team54:15,50
115107ŠEPEĽÁKOVÁ Lucia1985 MARAS team54:17,70
1167MAJERNÍK Milan1970 MARAS team54:18,60
117843ŠULEJ Matej1950 54:23,80
118130HORNÍKOVÁ Sára2001 54:44,70
11966HARHOVSKÁ Tatiana1976 Lunys Team54:49,40
12055ŠŤOVÍČĶOVÁ Adriána1985 Lunys team55:01,10
121151NETKOVA Lucie1990 56:11,70
12237BIROŠÍKOVÁ Jana1975 Endorfin team56:36,00
12358JANEČKOVÁ Monika1990 57:08,40
124133VROCLAVJAKOVÁ Miroslava1971 57:27,60
1253KRAJŇÁKOVÁ Katarína1967 MARAS team58:00,60
1261MARAS Ladislav1963 MARAS team58:00,80
12787MARUŠÁKOVÁ Alena1983 58:55,40
12874BALOGOVA Denisa1980 01:01:39,30
129102GAVALIEROVÁ Andrea1972 01:02:21,30
13044DUDEKOVÁ Monika1981 Lunys Team01:03:24,40
13172IHNATOVÁ Monika1967 Active life01:04:15,40
132848BARTOŠOVÁ Jana1993 01:04:26,70
133847BARTOŠOVÁ Jana1966 01:04:26,80
134128HUDÁČ Peter1981 01:06:28,00
13545DUDEK Adrián1976 Lunys Team01:06:28,10
38DRZEWIECKI Matej2003 Endorfin teamDNF
116OGURCAK Ľubomír1960 DNS
120LANGER Martin1984 lepus.czDNS
835BLAŠKOVÁ Denisa1977 DNS
4DAŇKOVÁ Andrea1977 MARAS teamDNS
16BAČKO Rastislav1973 DNS
19BIKÁR Štefan1982 DNS
48BABJÁKOVÁ Miroslava1994 MŠK KEŽMAROKDNS
52DRZEWIECKI Jakub2005 Endorfin teamDNS
85KLEMOVÁ Tinka1975 Autoservis ERIKADNS