Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrata
1M (1.)65KOVÁČ Samuel2003 Cycling Academy Trenčín28:36,7000:00,00
2M (2.)25KUBALA Patrik1991 Cyklisti Martin31:05,6402:28,94
3M18 (1.)80PANÁČEK Lukáš2006 CYS Akadémia Petra Sagana33:04,5204:27,82
4M (3.)95ŠIARNIK Jakub1994 SSA33:23,1704:46,47
5M50 (1.)67Martiška Jozef1981 KNAC Ružombeork33:45,8005:09,10
6M50 (2.)6DUBOVEC Michal1982 SEGUM BIKE TEAM33:55,5905:18,89
7M (4.)96BABÁL Dominik1994 Malino Skialp Team34:04,6105:27,91
8M18 (2.)18ARPÁŠ Adam2006 Tlmače34:15,0705:38,37
9M18 (3.)72LIPNIČAN Matúš2005 Cyklistická Tour34:28,3205:51,62
10M18 (4.)27BABIC Branko2007 CK Banská Bystrica34:39,5106:02,81
11MV (1.)91VANKO Miroslav1973 Martin34:59,8406:23,14
12M (5.)22LACÚCH Alex2001 DROPPED CYCLING CLUB35:21,6106:44,91
13M (6.)33GLEVAŇÁK Maroš1990 MTBIKER35:29,8606:53,16
14M50 (3.)81HRONEC Kamil1981 PKP35:48,8007:12,10
15M18 (5.)13HUBAČ Adam2008 Dynafit Tatranská Lomnica36:21,0007:44,30
16M50 (4.)53Harceg Ivan1978 Sumcicle.sk36:38,1908:01,49
17M (7.)92HOUDA Lukáš1986 Zvolenskí čerti36:39,2408:02,54
18M50 (5.)85BOHUN Andrej1981 Malino SkiAlp Team36:55,3208:18,62
19M50 (6.)68KOIŠ Richard1982 Ružomberok37:11,3808:34,68
20M50 (7.)30DOĽACKÝ Ján1981 Vranov nad Topľou38:03,9109:27,21
21M (8.)75JANKURA Adam1989 TJ Tatranska Lomnica38:33,9309:57,23
22M (9.)55BARAN Matej1988 38:36,2809:59,58
23M18 (6.)15HUBAČ Marko2005 Dynafit Tatranská Lomnica38:45,1610:08,46
24M50 (8.)45KLASOVITÝ Peter1981 Climberg sport team38:51,1110:14,41
25M18 (7.)26MARTIŠKA Teodor2008 KNAC Ružomberok39:12,4310:35,73
26M (10.)4CHALÚPEK Jakub1992 Cyklostore-APEN Team39:22,7210:46,02
27M18 (8.)69SALVA Tadeáš2005 ŠKC Liptovská Lúžna39:50,4511:13,75
28M (11.)34ŠAJGAL Štefan1990 Hk Ďumbier39:52,1111:15,41
29M (12.)12MICHÁLEK Pavol1992 TERCHOVÁ39:53,0511:16,35
30M50 (9.)9KRÚPA Martin1982 Cyklisti Martin40:05,6211:28,92
31MV (2.)28BABIC Jan1971 BIKEPRO40:07,5511:30,85
32M (13.)79NOSKO Patrik2002 Malinô SkiAlp Team40:33,4811:56,78
33M (14.)46BUXÁR Tomáš1985 James klub Spiš41:16,0212:39,32
34M (15.)3CHORVAT Stanislav1985 Cykloshop.sk41:18,4812:41,78
35M50 (10.)35LOPUŠNÝ Dušan1983 CK Route 6641:30,5512:53,85
36MV (3.)99Igor Daniš1966 ŠK cyklo-tour Sereď41:33,2412:56,54
37M50 (11.)16Troják Miroslav1976 -41:46,2013:09,50
38M (16.)66BABČAN Michal1990 Skialp Bobrovec41:50,5413:13,84
39M50 (12.)44SKUBÍK Ján1979 Climberg sport team42:03,5213:26,82
40M (17.)76TRIZNA Samuel1993 SK Žiarska Dolina42:05,9613:29,26
41MV (4.)47HARVILKO Marián1970 CykloŠpak42:14,5213:37,82
42F (1.)94MOLČÁNYIOVÁ Lenka1982 BIKELSON sport team42:17,4613:40,76
43MV (5.)10KRŠÁK Ján1970 42:18,1913:41,49
44MV (6.)90JELÍNEK Tomáš1963 Procycling Team Bratislava42:19,4613:42,76
45M50 (13.)43ZÁHRADNÍK Michal1980 Climberg sport team42:28,6813:51,98
46M (18.)58VALÁŠEK Ondrej1995 Ružomberok42:31,2113:54,51
47M (19.)62BAČKOR Tomáš1994 CKC Černová43:06,4614:29,76
48M (20.)64VALÁŠEK Peter1996 The grulik43:32,4614:55,76
49M (21.)36ADAMJÁK Tomáš1992 Weldtite Nemčianska cyklomotanica43:43,4615:06,76
50MV (7.)14HUBAČ Vlado1971 Dynafit Tatranská Lomnica44:18,2415:41,54
51M50 (14.)61RÁZGA Marián1981 Ružomberok44:39,3416:02,64
52M50 (15.)5LAŠUT Filip1974 R.C.T. Martin45:01,4516:24,75
53F (2.)41VÁLEKOVÁ Veronika1984 TJ DRUŽBA SMREČANY ŽIAR45:36,9217:00,22
54MV (8.)8LETAVAY Štefan1960 Cykloklub Turzovka46:17,4717:40,77
55M50 (16.)51BEŇUŠKA Igor1978 Samporský žhavič47:13,7418:37,04
56M50 (17.)73Lachký Miroslav1976 -47:56,6819:19,98
57MV (9.)52PÁPEŽ Igor1972 MTBB47:59,7919:23,09
58M50 (18.)84PALLO Peter1982 Bešeňová48:05,0019:28,30
59MV (10.)83BYSTRICAN Milan1962 Malinô skialp48:06,3019:29,60
60M50 (19.)19VIGAŠ Michal1979 Lazany48:14,9519:38,25
61M (22.)77REMIAS Adam1993 LH48:31,7819:55,08
62M (23.)89SENKO Marek1984 Hltači vrstevníc48:36,5719:59,87
63MV (11.)63KANDERA Ladislav1960 KNAC Ružomberok48:44,6820:07,98
64M50 (20.)59KUČERA Vít1977 Ružomberok48:56,8220:20,12
65M50 (21.)42LACINA Mario1981 Vfit Body49:22,0420:45,34
66MV (12.)50LIKAVČAN Miroslav1962 Liptovské Sliače49:52,2321:15,53
67M50 (22.)82Andrej Čík1983 50:00,3621:23,66
68M (24.)21Peter Mravec1991 -50:08,3421:31,64
69MV (13.)20Dušan Mravec1965 -50:23,9121:47,21
70M (25.)11JAKAB Michal1984 Malino Skialp Team50:27,7921:51,09
71MV (14.)100ŠTODER Ivan1973 Považská Bystrica50:45,5522:08,85
72M50 (23.)29MATUŠKA Jozef1976 Ružomberok51:19,8222:43,12
73M (26.)78BOBÁK Andrej2002 Malino skialp team51:50,3723:13,67
74M50 (24.)56LIPÁR Juraj1979 Malinô SkiAlp Team51:50,8223:14,12
75M18 (9.)57DEMKO Marko2010 Likavka 28652:08,9923:32,29
76M50 (25.)60DANČO Ján1975 Ružomberok52:41,1124:04,41
77M18 (10.)2KLIMO Matúš2010 Liptovský Mikuláš52:50,2024:13,50
78M50 (26.)40GRUSMAN Peter1979 Cykloklub Senec52:59,9924:23,29
79M50 (27.)39BRNGAL Jozef1978 Necpaly53:06,4124:29,71
80M (27.)54LITTVA Filip1990 Ružomberok53:41,1025:04,40
81F18 (1.)1RÁZUSOVÁ Martina2010 Cyklisticka tour53:53,1325:16,43
82MV (15.)93Lubomír Madera1968 54:11,2225:34,52
83M (28.)17HOLL Igor1986 Brieštie55:18,8226:42,12
84M (29.)71KAPUSTA Marek1995 Spinn56:10,3427:33,64
85M (30.)70DAUBNER Lukas1986 56:55,2028:18,50
86M50 (28.)48HÚSKA Tomáš1980 Liptovský Michal57:21,6028:44,90
87M18 (11.)23LACINA Tobias2009 VK ONE Ruzomberok57:26,3328:49,63
88F (3.)32Lívia Švecová1977 57:34,2128:57,51
89M (31.)74ŠELIGA Robert1984 Dolný Kubín58:59,8130:23,11
90M50 (29.)98MOJŽIŠ Martin1975 BARCA9301:01:44,4833:07,78
91F (4.)31Petronela Bystričanová1979 ŠKC Liptovská Lužná - Granit01:02:13,1833:36,48
92M50 (30.)7KLIMO Ján1980 Liptovský Mikuláš01:05:09,2936:32,59
93M (32.)37PRIECHODSKÝ Ľudovít1994 Ružomberok01:05:15,3936:38,69
94F18 (2.)24LETKOVA Tereza2006 Malino skialp team01:06:24,4637:47,76
95M50 (31.)49KELČÍK Martin1979 Liptovské Sliače01:07:29,1838:52,48
96M50 (32.)88HRČKA Peter1983 Likavka01:13:14,0044:37,30
97M18 (12.)86PADÚCH Tobias2009 Medzibrod01:13:18,0044:41,30
98MV (16.)38BAJČI Ľudovít1956 Zálesie01:13:58,5545:21,85
99M (33.)97DUBOVECKÝ Patrik1989 Liptovské Sliače01:23:11,0054:34,30
100M (34.)87PADÚCH Dominik2002 Medzibrod01:28:08,0059:31,30