Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrata
1A (1.)238MIHALOV Adam1992 AK ZVP Lučatín21:2000:00
2A (2.)412FOLENTA Martin1996 TJ Obal Servis Košice21:5100:31
3A (3.)94FUČO Emil1989 MTC vyšná Sebastova21:5500:35
4A (4.)377VANEČKO Martin1991 PretekaRYS22:3501:15
5A (5.)332SUCHÁR Miroslav1986 MARAS Team23:0001:40
6A (6.)14BARAN Matúš2004 AC Run is Fun Prešov24:1702:57
7C (1.)50CVANCIGER Jozef1964 MARAS team24:2903:09
8A (7.)274PLATKO Matej1996 TJ Sokol Ľubotice24:3303:13
9B (1.)410SPIŠÁK Ondrej1982 Bratislava25:0403:44
10C (2.)254PAĽO Jaroslav1970 Humenné25:0503:45
11B (2.)340ŠIMKO Ján1980 Vranov nad Topľou25:0603:46
12A (8.)306SAFKO Alexander1999 MTC Vyšná Šebastová25:0803:48
13C (3.)345ŠTEFANIŠIN Jozef1969 Maras team25:0903:49
14MD (1.)192KROMPAŠČÍK Šimon2008 Šport hrou Prešov25:4204:22
15B (3.)216LIPTÁK Vladimír1978 Monte carlo Svidnik25:4904:29
16B (4.)405TUTKA Peter1982 25:5704:37
17B (5.)98GAĽA Kristián1978 Kristián26:0604:46
18A (9.)60ČOREJ Tomáš2002 Prešov26:1404:54
19C (4.)2ANDRAŠČIK Peter1965 WAJASY26:1504:55
20B (6.)421ŠPÁNIK Marek1979 Žilina26:1504:55
21A (10.)111GUBAČ Samuel2003 Lipovce26:3305:13
22A (11.)46BURIK Peter1987 Kubej Team26:3605:16
23B (7.)390VLASATÝ Pavol1980 Prešov26:4205:22
24A (12.)124IMLEJ Adam2005 MARAS team26:5505:35
25A (13.)422PAVÚK Daniel1998 Prešov26:5905:39
26C (5.)323SIVUĽKA Juraj1969 Syke27:0905:49
27B (8.)260PAPIEZ Mariusz1983 27:2206:02
28B (9.)122HROMJAK Imrich1977 AK Steeple Poprad27:2806:08
29A (14.)338ŠEŇO Viktor1996 Kysak27:4006:20
30A (15.)387VAVREK Šimon1990 08221 Kanaš27:4206:22
31B (10.)343ŠIROTA Peter1982 Prešov27:4606:26
32F (1.)596PILIAROVÁ Laura1999 Prešov Running Team27:4806:28
33A (16.)143JUSKO Martin1989 Šumiac27:5906:39
34C (6.)215LEVOCKÝ Jaroslav1973 Prešov28:0106:41
35A (17.)423KOVALČÍK Roman1993 Prešov28:1206:52
36A (18.)373TURIK Adrian2002 Lukačovce28:1406:54
37B (11.)415ŽDIĽA Pavol1981 Pardubice28:1506:55
38A (19.)203KULIG Lukáš1991 Poprad28:1706:57
39F (2.)106GOLEŇOVÁ Žaneta1987 MARAS team28:2207:02
40A (20.)16BARAN Peter2003 ŠK ŠOG Nitra28:3307:13
41A (21.)320SIDORJAK Lukáš1992 Prešov28:3507:15
42A (22.)211LEŠKO Pavol1991 28:4007:20
43A (23.)337ŠALAMON Patrik2002 Prešov28:4307:23
44F (3.)57ČIERNIKOVÁ Lucia1988 MARAS team28:4307:23
45A (24.)388VEREŠ Marek2001 TJ Mladosť Žilina28:4607:26
46C (7.)307TOMČO Jozef1967 MTC Vyšná Šebastová28:5107:31
47B (12.)43BUDINSKY Peter1980 Šk Jaklovce28:5707:37
48D (1.)97GAĽA Jozef1961 BK ZasRun Šarišské Bohdanovce29:0307:43
49G (1.)153KARPJÁKOVÁ Diana1975 Active life Prešov29:0807:48
50A (25.)247NOVOTA Lukáš2003 Fakulta Športu PPBZB29:1007:50
51C (8.)177KOMÁR Pavol1965 MARAS team29:1207:52
52A (26.)76DZIVÝ Samuel2000 Fričovce29:1307:53
53B (13.)58ČOPÁK Pavol1978 29:1407:54
54G (2.)183KOVALÍKOVÁ Martina1977 Active life29:1507:55
55A (27.)85FEČO Martin1991 Prešov Running Team29:1507:55
56D (2.)279PRIBULA Igor1962 Prima Vranov29:2008:00
57A (28.)11JUREK Rado1990 Lone Survivor29:2008:00
58A (29.)420ČURILLA Marek1986 Prešov29:2108:01
59A (30.)87FEDUNOVYCH Artem1998 29:2708:07
60B (14.)179KOPKÁŠ Peter1982 Prešov running team29:3208:12
61A (31.)155KAŽIMIRSKÝ Martin1993 Garrett Motion29:3308:13
62F (4.)310SALOKYOVÁ Nikola1994 Vaše nehnuteľnosti team29:3508:15
63C (9.)595PAVLÍK Miroslav1967 TJ Sokol Ľubotice29:3608:16
64A (32.)357ŠVAGERKO Pavol1993 vikartovce29:3808:18
65A (33.)315GRESTY Thomas1996 29:4208:22
66A (34.)109GROHOĽ Matej2000 Demjata29:4508:25
67A (35.)184KRAJŇÁK Jozef1986 Prešov29:4608:26
68A (36.)161KIZEK Peter2000 TJ Sokol Ľubotice29:4708:27
69C (10.)12BANDŽÁK Ondrej1971 Drino29:4808:28
70D (3.)180KORMANÍK Lukáš1957 TJ Sokol Ľubotice29:4808:28
71A (37.)290REŠETÁR Tibor2001 Šarišské Jastrabie29:5108:31
72B (15.)23BARTOŠ Marcel1977 MARAS TEAM30:0508:45
73A (38.)341ŠINGLÁR Patrik1996 Pušovce30:0908:49
74B (16.)48COPÁK Marek1976 51. krídlo PREŠOV30:0908:49
75B (17.)249OLIJAR Stanislav1982 ANTIC sociálny dom Bardejov30:3009:10
76A (39.)159KIŠŠ Daniel2004 Prešov30:3109:11
77A (40.)537JACO Peter1989 Fusion Group30:4309:23
78A (41.)135JEDINAK Martin1990 Prešov30:4609:26
79A (42.)74DUDEK Marek1986 Mníšek nad Hnilcom30:4809:28
80C (11.)116HOCHVART Ľubomír1964 Vyšná Kamenica30:4809:28
81B (18.)297ROVŇÁK Ján1977 Vranov Boys30:5209:32
82A (43.)270PIRCHALA Dávid2000 30:5409:34
83B (19.)9BAŇAS Marek1982 Dubovica30:5609:36
84FD (1.)349ŠTOFANOVÁ Sofia2011 Prešov Running Team31:0509:45
85B (20.)189KRESCANKO Marek1977 31:0709:47
86A (44.)264PAVÚK Jakub1995 Svinia31:1109:51
87B (21.)67DINDOFFER René1980 31:1109:51
88I (1.)77DŽAČOVSKÁ Terézia1963 Prešov Running team31:1609:56
89B (22.)140JOŠČÁK Daniel1983 AK Kecy31:2110:01
90A (45.)42BRIŠKOVIČ Miloš1985 Prešov31:2210:02
91A (46.)86FEDOR Matúš1988 Prešov31:2210:02
92F (5.)64DANKO MCALISTER Zoe2004 Drogheda Triathlon Club31:3110:11
93G (3.)408HEŘMAN Petra1982 Run Tour31:3410:14
94B (23.)283RÁZGA Michal1979 31:3510:15
95G (4.)19BARANOVÁ Mária1976 Záborské31:4410:24
96A (47.)92FRITZ Jakub1991 Prešov Running team31:4410:24
97A (48.)190KRIŠANDA Nikolas2002 The Council of Dicks31:4710:27
98MD (2.)72DUBOVICKÝ Samuel Alexander2009 Prešov31:4910:29
99C (12.)304SABOL Miloš1969 Záhrada pohybu Lemešany31:5310:33
100C (13.)193KROPUCH Erik1971 VTJ Prešov31:5510:35
101A (49.)146KACVINSKÝ Šimon1995 Široké32:0710:47
102A (50.)130JACKANIN Dávid1996 Prešov32:0810:48
103A (51.)172KOČAN Matúš1992 Prešov32:0910:49
104A (52.)84FATĽA Dominik1997 32:1010:50
105F (6.)131JANIGOVÁ Aneta1990 Košice32:1010:50
106A (53.)164KĽOC Peter1995 32:1110:51
107A (54.)1ALEXI Alan2000 Fričovce32:1210:52
108MD (3.)54ČERVEŇÁK Peter2006 Dubovica32:1310:53
109A (55.)303SABOL Peter1991 Prešov Running Team32:1510:55
110A (56.)171KOČAN Ivan1994 32:1610:56
111A (57.)350ŠTOFFA Jozef2004 32:1710:57
112B (24.)225MACKOVJAK Lukáš1982 32:2011:00
113A (58.)148KAČMÁR Samuel1994 32:2111:01
114A (59.)51ČERŇA Patrik1993 32:2311:03
115A (60.)195KUBIZNIAK Matuš1998 Nová Polhora32:2411:04
116A (61.)217LIŠIVKA Martin1994 Bardejov32:3011:10
117A (62.)45BUKOVSKÝ Tomáš1992 Time4Fun32:3111:11
118A (63.)351ŠTOFFA Richard1993 32:3211:12
119A (64.)157KIRAĽ Ladislav1991 Prešov Running Team32:3311:13
120F (7.)34BIROŠ HRONSKÁ Danica1987 Prešov Running Team32:3311:13
121A (65.)31BEŇKO Matúš1995 Prešov32:3311:13
122B (25.)90FORGÁČ Marián1980 32:3511:15
123B (26.)406MAJLÁTH Ján1975 Bežím pre radosť32:3911:19
124B (27.)396ZDILA Peter1981 Prešov Running Team32:4011:20
125C (14.)236MCLEAN David1964 OBS Presov32:4311:23
126C (15.)52ČERVEŇÁK Ľuboslav1970 Prešov Running Team32:4811:28
127F (8.)308SAFKOVÁ Katarína2000 Vyšná Šebastová32:4911:29
128B (28.)101GALEŠTOK Róbert1978 Prešov32:5111:31
129C (16.)118HORVÁTH Peter1968 Atletický klub VETERÁN Prešov32:5411:34
130C (17.)354ŠTUBŇA Miroslav1972 Vrtuľníkové krídlo Prešov32:5411:34
131MD (4.)353ŠTUBŇA Marek2009 Vrtuľníkové krídlo Prešov32:5411:34
132C (18.)395ZAVODA Daniel1972 Vrtuľníkové krídlo Prešov32:5711:37
133G (5.)75DULEBOVÁ Slávka1976 Prešov32:5711:37
134B (29.)36BLAŠKO Marián1975 Sokol Ľubotice32:5911:39
135B (30.)378VANGOR Marek1982 Vysna Kamenica33:0211:42
136B (31.)99GALA Matúš1980 Prešov33:0611:46
137B (32.)229MARTON Daniel1977 PO-cycling33:0611:46
138A (66.)152KARCH Marek2001 Fakulta Športu PPBZB33:0911:49
139B (33.)389VITKO Maroš1974 Spoznaj Trebišov behom33:1411:54
140C (19.)237MELIŠ-Č. Vlado Daddy1970 Ústredie SVaR KE33:1611:56
141C (20.)139JONEK Martin1970 VP Prešov33:1811:58
142B (34.)66DEMJAN Miroslav1981 Prešov Running Team33:2212:02
143C (21.)181KOSŤ Jaroslav1970 Prešov Running Team33:2812:08
144F (9.)399KARLSSON SKOLDQVIST Alma1998 Sveden33:3012:10
145F (10.)93ŠKOPOVÁ Eva1987 Dukovce33:3112:11
146A (67.)115HINGISZ Jakub1994 33:3312:13
147A (68.)386VAŠKO Roman1992 Garrett Motion33:3612:16
148G (6.)212LEŠKOVÁ Eva1983 TJ Sokol Ľubotice33:3612:16
149A (69.)142JUSKO František1992 Bodovce33:3812:18
150H (1.)138JENDRICHOVSKÁ Danka1967 TTTrend33:4012:20
151C (22.)108GRESTY Jonathan1965 AK Veterán Prešov33:4112:21
152F (11.)327SPIŠÁKOVÁ Marianna1989 Garrett Motion33:4312:23
153C (23.)278POTOČŇÁK Peter1971 Prešov33:4912:29
154FD (2.)214LEŠKOVÁ Natália2007 Maras team33:5012:30
155B (35.)55ČERVENKA Štefan1981 Košice33:5112:31
156B (36.)342ŠIPOŠ Juraj1974 Košice34:0212:42
157B (37.)365TOMAŠKO Martin1981 Valpro34:0312:43
158A (70.)88FEDUNOVYCH Artur1998 34:0512:45
159F (12.)136JEDINAKOVÁ Adriana1994 Prešov34:0712:47
160B (38.)28BELCAK Richard1977 34:0812:48
161G (7.)266PETRIĽÁKOVÁ Mária1974 Sabinov34:1212:52
162A (71.)218LOPUCHOVSKY Dominik1995 34:1712:57
163A (72.)312SEDLÁK Samuel1997 Sedlákovci34:2313:03
164A (73.)29BELEJČÁK Peter1984 Garrett Motion34:2913:09
165A (74.)334SZABÓ Juraj1987 Prešov Running Team34:3313:13
166A (75.)355ŠUGAREK Rastislav1994 34:3313:13
167B (39.)44BUJŇÁK Peter1978 34:4013:20
168F (13.)227VAVREKOVÁ Mária1996 34:4113:21
169B (40.)132JÁNOŠÍK Rastislav1979 Karate Klub Junior Presov34:4213:22
170G (8.)200KUCHÁROVÁ Martina1979 AK Veterán Prešov34:4513:25
171A (76.)230MARTON Erik1985 PO-cycling34:4613:26
172F (14.)168KMECOVÁ Daniela1990 Atletika Šport hrou Prešov34:4713:27
173A (77.)374UHRÍN Lukáš1985 Vaše nehnuteľnosti team34:5413:34
174A (78.)49CUBJAK Gabriel1987 34:5513:35
175A (79.)284RECICAR Karol1988 Kanas34:5513:35
176A (80.)411GONDŽUR Anton1991 34:5913:39
177A (81.)141JUHÁZY Jozef1996 Giraltovce35:0313:43
178B (41.)170KOCO Štefan1982 Prešov Running Team35:0413:44
179B (42.)256PALO Rastislav1975 ToolREX RUNNERS35:1213:52
180B (43.)255PAĽO Miroslav1976 ToolREX RUNNERS35:1213:52
181A (82.)302RUŽBARSKY Vladimir1990 35:1413:54
182A (83.)221MACEJ Dominik1998 Daletice35:1413:54
183A (84.)301RUŽBARSKÝ Jozef1991 35:1413:54
184B (44.)63DAŇKO Daniel1978 BK ZasRun Šarišské Bohdanovce35:1613:56
185A (85.)21BARNA Daniel2002 -35:1713:57
186A (86.)311SAMSELY Tomáš1996 35:1913:59
187F (15.)251ORLOVSKÁ Sofia2002 Prešov Running Team35:2514:05
188F (16.)20BARBOROVA Andrea1990 Prešov running team35:2514:05
189G (9.)73DUDÁŠOVÁ Tamara1978 Spišská Belá35:2614:06
190B (45.)352ŠTOFIRA Vojtech1980 Bežím pre radosť35:3114:11
191A (87.)226MAGDA Ľuboš1988 Garrett Motion35:3314:13
192A (88.)398ZIMMERMANN Lukáš1994 Garrett Motion35:3314:13
193D (4.)147KAČALA Pavol1956 MARAS team35:4214:22
194A (89.)330STAVAČ Ľubomír1990 L.O.R.A.F.35:4414:24
195F (17.)234MATÚŠOVÁ Eliška1999 Žipov35:4814:28
196A (90.)222MACEJ Michal1991 35:4914:29
197B (46.)364TOMA Stefan1981 Active Life35:5414:34
198F (18.)360TELEPÁKOVÁ Lucia2001 Prešov35:5514:35
199H (2.)144KACVINSKÁ Eva1971 Poprad35:5614:36
200F (19.)339ŠIMČÍKOVÁ Lea1997 35:5614:36
201F (20.)344ŠKERLIKOVÁ Janka1987 Krompachy35:5714:37
202B (47.)112GUMAN Marek1976 Košice36:0314:43
203B (48.)208LAZOR Marcel1974 Gyňov36:1214:52
204C (24.)32BERKO Marko1968 Dulova Ves36:1414:54
205G (10.)59ČOPÁKOVÁ Lenka1982 36:1614:56
206C (25.)376VAĽOVSKÝ Milan1970 Amaranthus36:1614:56
207B (49.)371TROJAN Marcel1975 Atletika šport hrou Prešov36:1714:57
208B (50.)368TOMLEIN Anton1976 Košice36:2315:03
209A (91.)209LENGEL Igor2001 36:2515:05
210A (92.)502DOŇÁK Tomáš1985 Fusion Group36:2615:06
211C (26.)367TOMKO Ján1973 08006 Ľubotice36:2815:08
212D (5.)145KACVINSKÝ Peter1956 Ja&Sam36:3015:10
213A (93.)82FALAT Matúš1988 36:3115:11
214A (94.)40BOLIŠINGA Tomáš2000 Kurima36:3115:11
215F (21.)233MATUFKOVA Radka1989 Prešov Running team36:3215:12
216A (95.)17BARANCIK Adrián2004 The Council of Dicks36:3415:14
217A (96.)210LENGVARSKÝ Jakub2002 Smižany36:3715:17
218A (97.)235MATYS Jan1986 Janys36:4115:21
219F (22.)47BUZOGAŇOVÁ Michaela2002 Fakulta športu36:4515:25
220H (3.)129IVANIČOVÁ Eva1972 SUPERŽENY36:4815:28
221H (4.)262PÁSZTOROVÁ Katarína1973 08221 Veľký Šariš36:5815:38
222C (27.)261PÁSZTOR Roman1972 Veľký Šariš36:5815:38
223G (11.)89FIGĽAROVÁ Antónia1979 Krompachy36:5915:39
224G (12.)198KUDELKOVÁ Janka1979 Krompachy36:5915:39
225A (98.)223MACKO Ondrej1990 L.O.R.A.F.37:0215:42
226A (99.)69DREVEŇÁK Ľuboslav1999 37:0315:43
227A (100.)362TKÁČ Erik1994 37:0515:45
228F (23.)165KLUKNAVSKÁ Veronika1996 Mníšek nad Hnilcom37:0915:49
229B (51.)281PUSZATI Peter1980 Košice37:1115:51
230A (101.)10BAŇAS Štefan1985 Dubovica37:2516:05
231B (52.)265PETRIĽÁK Pavol1974 Sabinov37:3116:11
232G (13.)309SAJDÁKOVÁ Miriam1979 Active life team37:3316:13
233F (24.)95FUDALYOVÁ SCHOLTZOVÁ Sandra1991 Spišská Belá37:3316:13
234F (25.)348ŠTOFAŇAKOVÁ Daniela1986 37:3316:13
235FD (3.)295ROHRBÖCK Tamara2008 Atletika Śport hrou Prešov37:3616:16
236G (14.)33BEZÁKOVÁ Zuzana1978 Bratislava37:3916:19
237F (26.)78DŽUBIKOVÁ Veronika1997 37:4016:20
238A (102.)366TOMKO Ivan1995 37:4116:21
239D (6.)38BEDNÁR František1958 ZVL Prešov37:4816:28
240A (103.)199KUCHÁR Samuel2002 Prešov37:4816:28
241A (104.)121HRIC Matej2002 37:4916:29
242F (27.)194KUBIŠTOVA Ivana1990 37:5616:36
243A (105.)253PAĽO Filip2001 ToolREX RUNNERS38:0516:45
244I (2.)409SPIŠÁKOVÁ Adela1958 Sabinov38:0816:48
245B (53.)37BLAŠKOVAN Jaroslav1977 Prešov38:1016:50
246B (54.)329STAVAČ Milan1982 Garrett Motion38:1216:52
247A (106.)239MIHOK Erik1994 Prešov38:1316:53
248G (15.)391VOŠOVÁ Kvetoslava1983 Ploské38:1716:57
249B (55.)162KLEIN Peter1976 Bežím pre seba38:2117:01
250A (107.)336SZILVÁSSY Peter1985 Jasov38:2317:03
251B (56.)259PANYKO Ladislav1980 38:2317:03
252C (28.)191KRIŠKA Marek1970 38:2817:08
253C (29.)319SIDOR Roman1970 Prešov38:2817:08
254E (1.)328STANEK František1945 mtc vysna sebastova38:3017:10
255F (28.)245MOLOTOVA Kristina1997 Svit38:3217:12
256F (29.)313SEDLÁKOVÁ Lucia1993 Prešov38:3617:16
257F (30.)542JANOČKOVÁ Miriam1993 Michalovce38:3617:16
258F (31.)202KUKLOVÁ Mariana1984 Mariana Kuklová38:3817:18
259B (57.)201KUKLA Dominik1981 38:3817:18
260F (32.)300RUSYN Kateryna1998 Prešov38:3917:19
261F (33.)127IMRICHOVÁ Lenka1991 MARAS Team38:4017:20
262A (108.)126IMRICH Erik1986 MARAS Team38:4117:21
263A (109.)53ČERVEŇÁK Patrik1996 Lipany38:4317:23
264F (34.)298RUDY Diana1991 Kosice38:5017:30
265G (16.)384VARGOVČÁKOVÁ Andrea1977 38:5017:30
266B (58.)383VARGOVČÁK Marek1975 38:5017:30
267A (110.)418Kaščák Patrik1993 BARBERIAN club38:5217:32
268A (111.)417Baňas Michael1992 BARBERIAN club38:5317:33
269F (35.)18BARANOVÁ Klaudia1988 Prešov Running Team38:5417:34
270B (59.)79DŽUPPA Matúš1981 38:5517:35
271F (36.)263PAVELOVÁ Evka1984 Košice38:5717:37
272A (112.)166KMEC Gabriel1987 Garrett Motion38:5817:38
273F (37.)158KISEĽOVÁ Zdenka1986 Krompachy39:0017:40
274A (113.)250ORIŇAK Marián1991 Kluknava39:0017:40
275G (17.)61ČORNEJOVÁ Viktória1982 39:0317:43
276E (2.)285REICHER Vladislav1952 Spoznaj Trebišov behom39:1117:51
277F (38.)119HORVATHOVA Miroslava1991 Active life team39:1417:54
278A (114.)331STEMPÁK Vladimír1995 39:1517:55
279F (39.)113HARAMIOVÁ Barbora1987 39:1517:55
280G (18.)369TOMLEINOVÁ Renáta1977 Kosice39:1617:56
281F (40.)62DANES Petra1985 Svit39:1817:58
282A (115.)219LÓRENCZ Norbert1994 Prešov39:2118:01
283G (19.)22BARTKOVÁ Miroslava1980 Važec39:2218:02
284C (30.)400ZÖLD Peter1965 Cyklo Čajka Racing39:2218:02
285A (116.)269NGUYEN TRONG Doan Marcel1994 P&P39:2518:05
286C (31.)416TIMURA Mikuláš1970 Trnava39:3218:12
287F (41.)7BALOGOVA Lucia1985 39:3318:13
288C (32.)280PUDELKA Jaroslav1966 P&P39:4318:23
289G (20.)267PETROVÁ Jana1979 Spartan Training Group Roznava39:5018:30
290MD (5.)186KRAĽOVIČ Samuel2010 Kendice39:5118:31
291A (117.)318SEMANIČ Jozef1992 Garrett Motion39:5918:39
292A (118.)103GENČUR Stanislav1988 Prešov40:0418:44
293B (60.)56ČIERNIK Rastislav1981 Auromeda.sk40:0718:47
294F (42.)70DUBOVICKÁ Lenka1987 Prešov40:2019:00
295G (21.)187KRAĽOVIČOVÁ Renáta1974 40:2519:05
296F (43.)363TKÁČOVÁ Henrieta1994 Záhradné40:2719:07
297F (44.)39BODNÁROVÁ Kamila1994 40:2719:07
298F (45.)296ROMANOVSKÁ Simona1994 40:2719:07
299B (61.)13BARAN Marek1976 Záborské40:2919:09
300A (119.)6BALOGA Lukáš1984 Prešov40:3519:15
301F (46.)317SEMANČOVÁ Katarína1985 Garrett Motion40:3519:15
302A (120.)316SEMANČO Pavol1985 Garrett Motion40:3519:15
303MD (6.)205KURUC Samuel2012 Chmeľovec40:3819:18
304B (62.)137JENČA Gabriel1980 Prešov40:3819:18
305B (63.)80FÁBER Slavomír1980 Garrett Motion40:4019:20
306H (5.)322SIVČOVÁ Alena1971 Prešov running team40:4219:22
307G (22.)30BELEJOVÁ Zuzana1976 Prešov40:4319:23
308A (121.)275PODOLEC Róbert1988 Svit40:4419:24
309F (47.)169KNIŠOVÁ Kornélia2001 51.krídlo PREŠOV40:5219:32
310G (23.)182KOVÁČOVÁ Jana1975 51.krídlo PREŠOV40:5319:33
311G (24.)438FERENCZOVÁ Slávka1977 Trebisov40:5919:39
312A (122.)271PIŠTEJ Dávid1984 Garrett Motion41:0819:48
313FD (4.)294ROHRBÖCK Stella2012 Atletika Šport hrou Prešov41:1619:56
314B (64.)293ROHRBÖCK Michal1980 Atletika Šport hrou Prešov41:1619:56
315H (6.)163KLEINOVÁ Gabriela1973 Sabinov41:2320:03
316G (25.)347ŠPIRENGOVÁ Veronika1981 Hi G run41:2320:03
317D (7.)413KUZMIAK Ján1955 AK Veterán Prešov41:2820:08
318F (48.)382VARECHOVÁ Monika1995 rajecke teplice41:3120:11
319F (49.)356ŠUGAROVA Dorota1997 Belá41:3220:12
320F (50.)414RIŇÁKOVÁ Patrícia1994 Kendice41:5120:31
321H (7.)291RIŇÁKOVÁ Lýdia1973 Kendice41:5220:32
322B (65.)248OLEJNÍK Peter1983 Prešov42:0520:45
323A (123.)419HRABČÁK Matej1993 BARBERIAN club42:0520:45
324B (66.)105GMUCA Vladimír1980 PO-cycling42:0620:46
325A (124.)125IMRECZE Ladislav1988 42:0620:46
326A (125.)107GREGOR Filip1998 42:1220:52
327G (26.)325SKVAŠÍKOVÁ Eva1982 Kalša RUN42:2021:00
328B (67.)324SKVAŠÍK Štefan1981 Kalša RUN42:2121:01
329A (126.)197KUČERAVÝ Peter1995 42:2721:07
330FD (5.)288RENCZ Stella2011 ATLETIKA "ŠPORT HROU PREŠOV42:3321:13
331F (51.)287RENCZ Anna1991 crafty.sk42:3321:13
332B (68.)289RENCZ Tomáš1978 crafty.sk42:3421:14
333A (127.)117HORENSKÝ Marián1984 Dobrovoľnícke centrum Košíc42:3721:17
334A (128.)299RUDY Peter1986 Kosice42:4421:24
335D (8.)392VRONČ Jozef1960 Energo Control42:5621:36
336F (52.)257PALOČKOVÁ Katarina1993 Široké42:5821:38
337F (53.)244MIŠČÁKOVÁ Miroslava1989 42:5821:38
338F (54.)243MIŠČAKOVÁ Barbora1993 Svinia42:5821:38
339F (55.)185KRÁLIKOVÁ Veronika1992 Gelnica43:0321:43
340B (69.)96GAJDOŠ Peter1979 Lemešany43:0421:44
341F (56.)370TÓTHOVÁ Evka1986 Spartan Training Group Rožňava43:0521:45
342B (70.)282RAPANT Daniel1983 43:0521:45
343A (129.)104GIRÁŠEK Peter1990 Garrett Motion43:2322:03
344A (130.)5BALDOVIČ Matúš1996 Ľubotice43:2322:03
345B (71.)375VALOVIČ Marek1974 Prešov43:2822:08
346G (27.)207LANGEROVÁ Maria1977 Garrett Motion43:3122:11
347A (131.)150KAŇA Peter1990 Prešov Running Team43:3922:19
348F (57.)326SOBOTKOVÁ Pavla1997 43:5222:32
349I (3.)286REICHEROVÁ Kamila1957 Spoznaj Trebišov behom43:5522:35
350A (132.)81FABINY Michal1988 43:5722:37
351B (72.)231MATI Robert1976 Presov44:0622:46
352H (8.)242MINDÁŠOVÁ Gabriela1966 44:0622:46
353G (28.)292ROHRBÖCK Martina1981 Atletika Šport hrou Prešov44:0822:48
354A (133.)120HRABČÁK Ladislav1993 44:0922:49
355F (58.)83FALATOVÁ Mária1996 44:0922:49
356B (73.)15BARAN Michal1982 Kendice44:1322:53
357G (29.)241MIKOLAJOVÁ Mgr.1982 Active life44:2323:03
358A (134.)272PIŠTEJ Martin1991 Garrett Motion44:2623:06
359G (30.)258PAĽOVÁ Katarina1976 ToolREX RUNNERS45:2324:03
360H (9.)204KUMIČÁKOVÁ Alena1971 Jadran45:2524:05
361G (31.)110GRULOVA Daniela1982 Prešov Running Team45:3824:18
362A (135.)196KUČERAVÝ Ján1998 Bardejov45:3924:19
363F (59.)206LAKATOŠOVÁ Dominika1999 Bardejov45:3924:19
364G (32.)27BEDNARIKOVÁ Lenka1983 Prešov running team45:4324:23
365G (33.)151KARABINOŠOVÁ Dagmar1981 Presov45:4924:29
366F (60.)123HUDÁKOVÁ Jozefína1988 Košice45:5424:34
367F (61.)8BALOGOVÁ Rút1995 Rokycany46:0324:43
368B (74.)134JARUŠINSKÝ Peter1982 Kráľovce46:1124:51
369F (62.)133JARUŠINSKÁ Lucia1984 Kráľovce46:1224:52
370A (136.)220LUKÁČ Martin1986 46:2825:08
371E (3.)314SEMAN Tomáš1948 Vrtulníkove krídlo Prešov46:3025:10
372F (63.)3AUGUSTÍNOVÁ Dominika2000 47:1825:58
373F (64.)358ŠVIHUROVÁ Ivana1986 Košice-Krásna47:2426:04
374F (65.)379VANGOROVÁ Lucia1985 Vysna Kamenica48:0626:46
375A (137.)71DUBOVICKÝ Richard1985 Prešov48:2127:01
376D (9.)401ZUBAL Pavol1962 MARAS team48:4227:22
377B (75.)393VÝBOŠŤOK Rado1975 RV GRAFIK relax&media48:5527:35
378D (10.)240MIKLIČ Anton1958 Prešov49:1127:51
379B (76.)68DITTRICH Marian1979 velky šariš49:5728:37
380F (66.)276POLLÁK BELOVODSKÁ Katarina1987 51:3930:19
A178KONIVAL Matúš1985 Vaše nehnuteľnosti teamDNF
F228MANIKOVÁ Michaela1990 PrešovDNF