Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrata
1M (1.)212ŽIGO David1998 PROefekt team01:00:02,2900:00,00
2M (2.)130ANDREW Oliver1993 01:02:14,2802:11,99
3M (3.)103ONDREJ Michal1986 CNS Academy01:07:01,2006:58,91
4M (4.)232GONDA Jan1985 Ahasver01:08:09,0308:06,74
5M (5.)113PIOVARČI Michal1991 ŠKP Bratislava01:09:25,3709:23,08
6M (6.)225NOVÁK Bronislav1985 01:09:48,9009:46,61
7M (7.)94ŽIARAN Ján1987 01:13:05,9113:03,62
8M (8.)223SARKA Jakub1988 01:13:58,8813:56,59
9M (9.)40JAKUB Kohút1992 01:15:12,6115:10,32
10M (10.)22ZELENSKÝ Filip1991 01:15:23,6915:21,40
11M (11.)161HÁJEK David1998 01:15:24,7015:22,41
12M (12.)222MARTIN Andrej1989 01:16:09,8416:07,55
13M (13.)31BOHUMEL Lukáš2000 01:16:48,5916:46,30
14M (14.)6KUKULA Jakub1993 Svätý Jur01:16:50,4516:48,16
15M (15.)12HARAKAĽ Lukáš1985 01:18:26,7018:24,41
16M (16.)14TYLKA Juraj1990 01:18:27,5418:25,25
17M (17.)243RAFFAY Martin1983 OCR Panex tím01:18:39,7018:37,41
18M (18.)239NIŽŇAN Andrej1989 01:18:57,0818:54,79
19M (19.)224BRITVÍK Tomáš1983 01:19:46,2319:43,94
20M (20.)106JÁCHIM Lukáš1989 ŠK Hamuliakovo01:19:48,7519:46,46
21M (21.)121ZIKAVSKY Martin1994 01:20:09,0720:06,78
22M (22.)199LACKO Lukáš1992 SLOVNAFT01:20:19,7520:17,46
23M (23.)247ŠRAMKO Dávid1996 Tri 2 Fly01:20:51,5520:49,26
24M (24.)88KOBLISKA Miroslav1995 01:21:26,4421:24,15
25M (25.)173ERDÉLYI Adam1995 SLOVPUMP-TRADE01:21:28,7221:26,43
26M (26.)28DOMONKOS Alexander1988 Bežecký klub Veľký Meder01:22:42,5722:40,28
27M (27.)206HAVELKA René1993 Run for Inspiration01:22:50,5022:48,21
28M (28.)238MURÍN Peter1986 01:22:55,9722:53,68
29M (29.)79VYDFARINA Martin1996 01:23:12,9823:10,69
30M (30.)192MIHULA Ľubomír1984 DEK01:25:13,1025:10,81
31M (31.)176JUHÁS Michal1984 01:25:14,2425:11,95
32M (32.)145HRUŠKA Lukáš1984 01:26:49,2326:46,94
33M (33.)97CVENGROŠ Michal1989 01:27:25,4527:23,16
34M (34.)49SCHWEIGER Jan1984 Pexton unicorn01:27:31,9227:29,63
35M (35.)233KÁLLAY Dávid1985 SLOVNAFT01:28:02,2127:59,92
36M (36.)44DUBOVSKÝ Michal1989 Saguaro Jabulani01:28:50,8928:48,60
37M (37.)261DOBIÁŠ Pavol1984 01:28:53,6328:51,34
38M (38.)160STRAKA Stanislav1984 Proefekt01:29:02,7629:00,47
39M (39.)255SCIRANKO Jozef1990 Košice01:29:34,2429:31,95
40M (40.)93SVETLÍK Daniel1988 01:29:48,8429:46,55
41M (41.)92JALC Lubomir1983 01:33:08,0233:05,73
42M (42.)155DROTOVÁN Štefan1988 Zber medaili01:35:46,9135:44,62
43M (43.)133FRIDRICH Roman1993 HuriCane01:36:28,5936:26,30
44M (44.)64SKVARENINA Michal1983 Triatlon Team Trnava01:36:39,4736:37,18
45M (45.)35GURIN Marco2003 01:39:52,8639:50,57
46M (46.)207SIVÝ Martin1989 Run for Inspiration01:41:17,6841:15,39
47M (47.)61HERIBAN Peter1986 Team Running Snails01:42:40,7042:38,41
48M (48.)126HUDEC Martin1994 Heroes OCR Team Slovakia01:42:41,7542:39,46
49M (49.)82ONDRIŠÍK Emil1989 Crossfit Senec01:45:24,1845:21,89
50M (50.)72ÉDER Marcel1993 Bratislava01:45:53,1645:50,87
51M (51.)80OROS Viliam1986 CrossFit Senec01:52:46,2852:43,99
52M (52.)196FÁDLIK Martin1996 01:54:31,5754:29,28
53M (53.)76MOČILIAK František1983 Kávičkovo.eu + I love my pitbull Bajško02:02:37,1501:02:34,86