Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataKoeficientČas vek WMABody
21M (1.)90LUNTER Matúš1989 3klub Šamorín09:43,5307:40,190,978809:31,1643
22M (2.)89KABINA Andrej1988 AK Veterán Bratislava09:51,8007:48,460,972909:35,7642
23M (3.)99PEŠKO Miroslav1972 AK Veterán Bratislava10:02,3607:59,020,860608:38,3944
24M (4.)5KISS Ladislav1984 3klub Šamorín10:27,5208:24,180,945109:53,0741
25M (5.)81HANUS Kristián1994 Šamorín10:43,2708:39,930,997510:41,6637
26M (6.)24OCEL Marek1984 WLRM11:17,7709:14,430,945110:40,5638
27M (7.)65ŠTEFÍK Lukáš2006 Deti v pohybe11:20,9409:17,600,96710:58,4734
28M (8.)97MULLER Jakob1979 11:28,8209:25,480,909910:26,7640
29M (9.)1MAYER Erik1986 Dunajska Streda11:29,9309:26,590,959211:01,7832
30M (10.)71BELAN Michal1981 3 klub Šamorín11:31,2109:27,870,92410:38,6839
31M (11.)2DURIS Roman1983 3nt11:33,3509:30,010,93810:50,3635
32M (12.)54LUKÁCS Jozef1981 3klub Šamorín11:40,0409:36,700,92410:46,8436
33M (13.)51LACUŠKA Tomáš1993 Musher klub Trenčín11:56,3809:53,040,995211:52,9427
34M (14.)63SLOBODA Marek1982 Miloslavov12:03,4410:00,100,93111:13,5230
35M (15.)58STRAKOŠ Tomáš1993 Blatná na Ostrove12:10,0510:06,710,995212:06,5523
36M (16.)36ŠVEC Pavol1985 12:38,9410:35,600,952112:02,5924
37M (17.)96ŠVEC Ladislav1981 ŠveHaCzi12:42,9310:39,590,92411:44,9528
38M (18.)19SVEC Jaro1978 Dun Luzna12:44,0110:40,670,902811:29,7529
39M (19.)48FARAGÓ Zoltán1991 FyzioFit12:56,7010:53,360,988512:47,7716
40M (20.)50OLTUS Dávid1989 RUN FOR FUN12:57,6810:54,340,978812:41,1917
41M (21.)29NAGY Gabriel1985 Šamorín13:01,1610:57,820,952112:23,7420
42M (22.)93KRÁĽ Marián1967 13:20,4011:17,060,825411:00,6533
43M (23.)55SZLOBODA Tomáš1977 3klub Šamorín13:22,0511:18,710,895811:58,4825
44M (24.)66DUPAČ Peter1975 Deti v pohybe13:29,6411:26,300,881711:53,8626
45M (25.)76AĽUŠÍK Jozef1982 Kvetoslavov13:53,4611:50,120,93112:55,9515
46M (26.)12KOCSIS Alexander1975 Slovnaft14:02,0011:58,660,881712:22,3921
47M (27.)83CINGEĽ Ján1983 3klub Šamorín14:06,6612:03,320,93813:14,1712
48M (28.)17ŠMIDA Peter1976 RivieraRun14:13,9312:10,590,888812:38,9718
49M (29.)49BOHÁČ Juraj1974 Deti v pohybe14:17,0612:13,720,874712:29,6719
50M (30.)37PETERSKÝ Daniel1971 3klub Šamorín14:24,9812:21,640,853612:18,3522
51M (31.)85NAGY Ákos1987 Samorin14:28,9912:25,650,966213:59,628
52M (32.)57KULÍK Ján1985 Bratislava14:37,6112:34,270,952113:55,579
53M (33.)91CZINGEĽ Dávid1986 Šveháci14:42,0612:38,720,959214:06,077
54M (34.)87DOJČAN Boris1975 14:49,9212:46,580,881713:04,6413
55M (35.)78TÓTH Štefan1956 SRC14:52,6012:49,260,747911:07,5831
56M (36.)68FEHÉR Imi1973 ImiMAX15:03,0912:59,750,867613:03,5214
57M (37.)84KRAJČOVIČ Ladislav1973 15:26,6113:23,270,867613:23,9310
58M (38.)62KAMENISTÝ Viliam1969 Run For Fun15:46,5513:43,210,839513:14,6311
59M (39.)44DUBAŠÁK Branislav1978 Šamorín17:22,4715:19,130,902815:41,146
60M (40.)59MESZÁROŠ Vojtech1983 18:53,2316:49,890,93817:42,975
61M (41.)95GROŠAFT Oto1986 Michalovce19:29,2917:25,950,959218:41,584