Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataKoeficientČas vek WMABody
1SM (1.)47MELICHAR Maxim2010 Deti v pohybe02:03,3400:00,000,909101:52,1323
2SM (2.)38PETERSKÝ Matúš2009 3klub Šamorín02:09,9600:06,620,926602:00,4222
3SF (1.)15BOHÁČOVÁ Diana2010 Deti v pohybe02:21,4700:18,130,941902:13,2522
4SM (3.)11NAGY Miško2010 3klub Šamorín02:21,9200:18,580,909102:09,0221
5SF (2.)72BELANOVÁ Tereza2013 Deti v pohybe Šamorín02:27,2000:23,860,889402:10,9223
6SF (3.)67DUPAČOVÁ Stela2010 Deti v pohybe02:29,9600:26,620,941902:21,2520
7SF (4.)69PLANKENBUCHLEROVA Miriam2010 02:32,9200:29,580,941902:24,0419
8SM (4.)74AĽUŠÍK Samuel2011 Kvetoslavov02:33,9300:30,590,889402:16,9114
9SM (5.)3NAGY Martin2013 3klub Šamorín02:34,6200:31,280,843402:10,4120
10SF (5.)21JAVOROVÁ Paulína2010 AK Puma Senec02:35,4800:32,140,941902:26,4517
11SF (6.)10ŠPINDOROVÁ Laura2012 Deti v pohybe02:39,0500:35,710,909102:24,5918
12SM (6.)75AĽUŠÍK Daniel2013 Kvetoslavov02:40,1000:36,760,843402:15,0317
13MF (1.)34PRACHÁROVÁ Natália2015 Deti v pohybe02:43,6100:40,270,843402:17,9921
14MM (1.)77BUGALA Janis2014 Šamorín02:46,7200:43,380,817102:16,2315
15SF (7.)46LUKAČOVIČOVA Daniela2012 T2F02:48,5600:45,220,909102:33,2416
16MM (2.)56KULÍK Tomáš2015 Run For Fun02:48,9500:45,610,788602:13,2319
17SM (7.)13BELIAN Marek2012 Rovinka02:53,2900:49,950,867502:30,3312
18SF (8.)32KALISKÁ Barbora2010 NASA Atletika02:54,0700:50,730,941902:43,9613
19MM (3.)18SVEC Jurko2016 Dunajska Luzna02:56,6800:53,340,757902:13,9118
20MM (4.)53ŠURGAN Robert2016 RUN FOR FUN02:58,9700:55,630,757902:15,6416
21MM (5.)70JANEČEK Jakub2014 Šamorín03:05,7101:02,370,817102:31,7411
22MF (2.)41BOBOROVA Julia2014 Hviezdoslavov03:06,9101:03,570,867502:42,1414
23MF (3.)4DURISOVA Michaela2016 3nt03:07,9401:04,600,817102:33,5715
24MF (4.)33KALISKÁ Katarína2014 NASA Atletika03:10,0901:06,750,867502:44,9012
25MM (6.)73AĽUŠÍK Matej2016 Kvetoslavov03:16,5701:13,230,757902:28,9813
26MF (5.)28DIMIĆ Olivia2016 Deti v pohybe03:22,0601:18,720,817102:45,1011
27SF (9.)86DOJČANOVÁ Raisa2011 03:22,4201:19,080,926603:07,567
28SF (10.)26OCELOVA Dorota2013 Dunajska Luzna03:29,1101:25,770,889403:05,988
29MM (7.)27OCEL Juraj2016 Dunajska Luzna03:31,5001:28,160,757902:40,3010
30SF (11.)16ŠMIDOVÁ Veronika2011 ŠK Hamuliakovo03:34,6601:31,320,926603:18,905
31MM (8.)61KAMENISTÝ Viliam2016 Run For Fun03:39,6901:36,350,757902:46,509
32SF (12.)79BOHUŠOVÁ Erika2013 Veľká Paka03:41,8101:38,470,889403:17,286
33SM (8.)7GOTTLIEBER Max2013 Šamorín03:43,0801:39,740,843403:08,157
34SM (9.)82CINGEĽ Ján2013 Kvetoslavov03:44,9301:41,590,843403:09,716
35MF (6.)39AL HAFOUDH Terezka2017 Budokan Samaria03:47,0301:43,690,788602:59,0410
36MF (7.)42BOBOROVA Eliška2017 Hviezdoslavov03:49,6301:46,290,788603:01,099
37MM (9.)31NAGY Gabriel2016 Šamorín04:06,6902:03,350,757903:06,978
38SF (13.)30NAGY Zoé Kamilla2013 Šamorín04:08,7302:05,390,889403:41,224
39MM (10.)22PIPAŠ Peter2015 Dunajska Luzna04:20,2702:16,930,788603:25,255
40MM (11.)45MRKVA Filip2016 04:32,1002:28,760,757903:26,224