Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrata
1CMD (1.)3JUHÁS Matej2008 ŠK Kriváň Važec02:30,0600:00,00
2CM (1.)14HAVRAN Marko2003 Bk Opalisko02:33,2500:03,19
3CM (2.)94HOLIGA Ján1977 ŠKP Martin02:37,6000:07,54
4CM (3.)24KLEMENT František1973 Klub lyžiarov Nováky02:42,5400:12,48
5CFD (1.)30KVÁŠOVÁ Barbora2007 BH Ski team02:45,1800:15,12
6CF04 (1.)105KRĘŻELOK Julia2010 MKS Istebna02:50,3400:20,28
7CF04 (2.)106MICHAŁEK Hanna2010 MKS Istebna02:56,2900:26,23
8CF04 (3.)104JUROSZEK Amelia2010 MKS Istebna02:59,2500:29,19
9CF04 (4.)98HÚSENICOVÁ Natália2010 KBL Jasná LM02:59,5500:29,49
10CF04 (5.)4JUHÁSOVÁ Dáša2010 ŠK Kriváň Važec02:59,9100:29,85
11CF04 (6.)126ŠUŠKOVÁ Sofia2011 MKL KREMNICA03:00,9200:30,86
12CF04 (7.)101ZÁHORSKÁ Zara2010 KBL Jasná LM03:02,6000:32,54
13CM04 (1.)111MICHALKO Adrián2011 ŠK Kriváň Važec03:04,1900:34,13
14CMD (2.)211KAŠŠA Dávid2009 ŠK Štrba03:15,8100:45,75
15CM04 (2.)82SVÄTOJÁNSKY Martin2011 TJ Vysoké Tatry03:16,2100:46,15
16CM (4.)26KOLLAR Ľubomír1964 KBL Martin03:17,2400:47,18
17CM (5.)113GAVALIER Peter1989 ŠK Štrba03:18,9900:48,93
18CM04 (3.)85JANKO Šimon2010 ŠK Štrba03:19,1100:49,05
19CFD (2.)112JACKOVÁ Simona2006 ŠK Kriváň Važec03:20,4600:50,40
20CM (6.)57TUKA Ondrej1991 Team Renda03:22,0800:52,02
21CF04 (8.)100JOZEFČEKOVÁ Simona2010 KBL Jasná LM03:25,8900:55,83
22CM06 (1.)89KARKOŠIAK Emil2012 TJ Vysoké Tatry03:27,2600:57,20
23CF04 (9.)79RAFFAJOVÁ Nina2010 CK MŠK Kežmarok03:29,3400:59,28
24CF04 (10.)51SITÁRIKOVÁ Klaudia2011 KBL Jasná03:29,4500:59,39
25CF06 (1.)224JUROSZEK Zofia2015 03:31,2301:01,17
26CF04 (11.)88SLANINÁKOVÁ Lucia 2010 ŠK Štrba03:31,3701:01,31
27CF04 (12.)37NECHALOVÁ Sára2010 Klub lyžiarov Nováky03:32,8001:02,74
28CM (7.)40PRAMUK Ondrej1960 Martin03:33,0001:02,94
29CF06 (2.)225LEGIERSKA Milena2013 03:35,5701:05,51
30CM (8.)54SMOLKA Martin1976 ŠK Štrba03:37,6901:07,63
31CFD (3.)86KURUCOVÁ Simona2008 ŠK Štrba03:38,0501:07,99
32CF04 (13.)213MICHALKOVÁ Janka2011 ŠK Štrba03:42,2501:12,19
33CM04 (4.)93DIRNBACH Alexander2011 ŠKP Martin03:44,5901:14,53
34CMD (3.)131ADAMKOVIČ Martin2008 Hk Ružinov03:45,1801:15,12
35CM (9.)46REPEĽ Peter1979 03:48,2701:18,21
36CF06 (3.)99KOVÁČOVÁ Natália2012 KBL Jasná LM03:49,7801:19,72
37CM06 (2.)202PODSTUPKA Peter2012 Race team Bajčičák03:51,6301:21,57
38CF04 (14.)87SIMOVÁ Tereza 2011 ŠK Štrba03:58,2001:28,14
39CM06 (3.)92PRAMUK Jerguš2013 ŠKP Martin04:01,5301:31,47
40CM06 (4.)221KRUTÁK Matúš2013 Ski Academy Bežkárik04:07,9001:37,84
41CM04 (5.)216TEKEĽ Andres2011 ŠK Štrba04:10,5301:40,47
42CF06 (4.)229BURY Magdalena2014 MKS Istebna04:10,8001:40,74
43CF06 (5.)44RENDOVÁ Veronika2012 Team Renda04:10,9301:40,87
44CF06 (6.)62BAROŠOVÁ Tereza2012 Běžecký areál Pustevny04:11,2201:41,16
45CF04 (15.)223SORGEROVA Dominika2011 Race team Bajcicak04:13,9901:43,93
46CFD (4.)209GREGUŠKOVÁ Alena2007 ŠK Štrba04:14,3901:44,33
47CFD (5.)212KOVÁROVÁ Timea2009 ŠK Štrba04:16,4001:46,34
48CF06 (7.)203PODSTUPKOVÁ Nina2013 Race team Bajčičák04:20,2501:50,19
49CM (10.)60BALOGA Stanislav1969 biatlonskPresov04:21,9401:51,88
50CFD (6.)215ŠURINOVÁ Lenka2008 ŠK Štrba04:24,2201:54,16
51CF04 (16.)214MICHALKOVÁ Ema 2010 ŠK Štrba04:25,5901:55,53
52CM06 (5.)91HRIVNÁK Adam2013 ŠKP Martin04:27,0801:57,02
53CM06 (6.)210ILAVSKÝ Maximilian2013 ŠK Štrba04:29,3101:59,25
54CM04 (6.)222KRUTÁK Oliver2010 Ski Academy Bežkárik04:32,7302:02,67
55CF06 (8.)61BALOGOVA Tamara2012 biatlonskPresov04:43,0502:12,99
56CM06 (7.)205REPEĽ Filip2013 04:53,3702:23,31
57CM06 (8.)204REPÁK Simon2013 Ski Academy Bežkárik05:16,1002:46,04
58CM (11.)36MURCKO Matúš1991 muric 2105:25,6902:55,63
59CM (12.)118FUKER Miroslav1959 Chata Maraton Sp. Nová Ves05:31,7703:01,71
60CF06 (9.)220ČERNEKOVÁ Zoe2015 Čierne05:34,8903:04,83
61CM06 (9.)233ŠIMON Jeremy2013 Bežkárik06:00,3203:30,26
62CMD (4.)125KOLBAŠSKÝ Slavomír2008 06:05,0803:35,02
63CF (1.)5GAVALIEROVÁ Zuzana1976 ŠK Štrba06:36,5904:06,53
64CF06 (10.)228JENDRICHOVSKÁ Anna2012 06:41,7204:11,66
65CF06 (11.)201CHOTAR Liliana2013 06:46,7504:16,69
66CM06 (10.)217DIRNBACH Oskar2015 ŠKP Martin06:54,8604:24,80
67CM06 (11.)227JENDRICHOVSKÝ Martin2015 07:16,6804:46,62
68CF (2.)77OMASTOVA Valeria1983 ŠK Štrba07:27,8804:57,82
69CF06 (12.)232NOVOTNÁ Alžbeta2015 ŠK Štrba07:36,5905:06,53
70CM06 (12.)63ČERNEK Alex2012 08:19,5305:49,47
71CF06 (13.)226GONCZIOVÁ Gréta2018 Ski Klub Bežkár08:58,3206:28,26
72CM (13.)17HOGH Michal1982 Poprad09:46,4507:16,39
73CF06 (14.)231HOGHOVÁ Adelka2014 Poprad10:15,9807:45,92
74CF06 (15.)230HOGHOVÁ Lenka2015 Poprad10:46,7108:16,65