Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
12CH (1.)10NEMEŠANY Maxim2014 ZŠ s MŠ Ždiar02:23,4400:00,0030
22CH (2.)69SLODIČÁK Adam2014 ZŠ s MŠ Ždiar02:31,6800:08,2420
32CH (3.)84FERENCKO Peter2013 Powerfit Podolínec02:31,9600:08,5215
42D (1.)11MONKOVÁ Barbora2013 ZŠ s MŠ Ždiar02:32,0400:08,6030
52D (2.)87KURUCOVÁ Tamara2014 Powerfit Podolínec02:34,0900:10,6520
62CH (4.)30ZÁVACKÝ Matúš2013 ZŠ Štrba02:34,4900:11,0512
72CH (5.)85KURUC Marko2013 Powerfit Podolínec02:36,0200:12,5810
82D (3.)36BAJČIČÁKOVÁ Ela2014 ZŠ Štrba02:36,4200:12,9815
92CH (6.)115MITURA Bruno2014 02:40,9800:17,549
102CH (7.)101ŠPROCH Juraj2014 LK Tatranská Lomnica02:43,0200:19,588
112CH (8.)6KOTARBA Oliver2014 ZŠ s MŠ Ždiar02:43,2600:19,827
122D (4.)14MAČÁKOVÁ Ester2013 ZŠ s MŠ Ždiar02:44,3900:20,9512
132D (5.)13BACHLEDOVÁ Lucia2013 ZŠ s MŠ Ždiar02:45,8300:22,3910
142D (6.)16BACHLEDOVÁ Nina2014 ZŠ s MŠ Ždiar02:51,3900:27,959
152D (7.)136KOVÁČIKOVÁ Aurélia2013 TJ Vysoké Tatry02:52,6600:29,228
162CH (9.)29ZÁTORSKÝ Ján2013 ZŠ Štrba02:56,3800:32,946
172D (8.)131GRIGEROVÁ Miriam2013 Spišská Belá02:59,1400:35,707
182D (9.)140PAVELKA Flavia2014 Veľký Slavkov02:59,3000:35,866
192D (10.)110ŠTRBOVA Tamara2014 Lyžiarsky klub TL03:01,0200:37,585
202D (11.)89CIRÁKOVÁ Viktória2014 Powerfit Podolínec03:03,5000:40,064
212CH (10.)143ČERMÁK Karol2013 ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica03:04,1900:40,755
222D (12.)109ŠTEFÁNY Terezka2013 03:04,3200:40,883
232CH (11.)142HALČIN Samuel2014 ZŠ J.M. Petzvala03:07,8100:44,374
242D (13.)88GALAJDOVÁ Tára2014 Powerfit Podolínec03:09,2300:45,791
252D (14.)15PITOŇÁKOVÁ Kristína2014 ZŠ s MŠ Ždiar03:11,3200:47,881
262D (15.)63PAVLECHOVÁ Jessika2014 SnowSports Club Vysoké Tatry03:11,8300:48,391
272D (16.)91BIZUBOVÁ Mária2014 Powerfit Podolínec03:12,0500:48,611
282D (17.)64ČABALOVÁ Nikol2014 SnowSports Club Vysoké Tatry03:12,3500:48,911
292D (18.)40MACKOVÁ Nina2013 ZŠ Štrba03:13,0500:49,611
302CH (12.)86SKYBA Oliver2014 Powerfit Podolínec03:13,4100:49,973
312D (19.)35PETRUŠKOVÁ Soňa2014 ZŠ Štrba03:17,9800:54,541
322D (20.)124LIPNICKÁ Zuzana2014 Poprad03:21,6000:58,161
332D (21.)120NIKOVÁ Anna2014 AO Svit03:24,4901:01,051
342CH (13.)8KOCVÁR Ľubomír2013 ZŠ s MŠ Ždiar03:25,2901:01,851
352D (22.)17SAKÁČOVÁ Amália Mária2013 ZŠ s MŠ Ždiar03:44,5101:21,071
362CH (14.)32WARADZIN Martin2014 ZŠ Štrba03:45,6501:22,211
372D (23.)37CZERGE Alexandra2014 ZŠ Štrba04:17,6601:54,221
2CH7LIZÁK Ján2013 ZŠ s MŠ ŽdiarDNS
2CH9BACHLEDA Adam Oskar2013 ZŠ s MŠ ŽdiarDNS
2D12KRASULOVÁ Kristína2014 ZŠ s MŠ ŽdiarDNS
2D90LUTZOVÁ Gréta2013 Powerfit PodolínecDNS
2D92HOTARY Karin2013 Powerfit PodolínecDNS
2D102HUDÁKOVÁ Zoja2013 ZŠ Tatranská LomnicaDNS