Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1CH1 (1.)46SPIRČÁK Matúš2017 POWERFIT01:08,1400:00,0030
2CH1 (2.)18MINGYAR Jakub2016 POWERFIT01:10,1100:01,9720
3CH1 (3.)59SAMOĽ Michal2016 01:12,1700:04,0315
4CH1 (4.)35DUDAS Vojtech2016 POWERFIT Podolínec01:12,4700:04,3312
5CH1 (5.)9VALLUŠ Patrik2016 HK Poprad01:15,3200:07,1810
6CH1 (6.)103HANČ Michal Roy2017 TATRANSKÉ TORPÉDA01:15,9400:07,809
7CH1 (7.)47ZIBURA Jonáš2017 POWERFIT01:18,2500:10,118
8CH1 (8.)96Vojtko Oliver2017 ZŠ Ždiar01:18,9500:10,817
9CH1 (9.)66KOLLÁR Šimon2018 MŠ Odorín01:19,3000:11,166
10CH1 (10.)107KIČIN Oliver2017 ŠK Štrba01:19,8000:11,665
11CH1 (11.)5NIKO Jozef2017 SL Svit01:20,1100:11,974
12CH1 (12.)54FILICKO Tobias2016 ZŠ Laca Novomeskeho01:20,5900:12,453
13CH1 (13.)57GRIGER Ľubko2016 01:20,8600:12,721
14CH1 (14.)45SIČÁR Martin2017 POWERFIT01:21,1400:13,001
15CH1 (15.)95MONKA Vladimír2017 ZŠ Ždiar01:21,5100:13,371
16CH1 (16.)101GAHURA Jakub2017 01:21,8300:13,691
17CH1 (17.)73RERKO Tim2016 01:22,3200:14,181
18CH1 (18.)29DINDOFFER Adam2016 01:23,1100:14,971
19CH1 (19.)26RADIČ Samuel2017 01:25,3800:17,241
20CH1 (20.)104HANČ Richard Ján2018 TATRANSKÉ TORPÉDA01:25,6100:17,471
21CH1 (21.)12HYROŠ Leo2018 TATRACLEAN Poprad01:29,8800:21,741
22CH1 (22.)108KIČIN Sebastian2019 ŠK Štrba01:34,5500:26,411
23CH1 (23.)72RERKO Anton2019 01:37,9100:29,771
24CH1 (24.)106JELÍNEK Liam2019 01:31:39,7501:30:31,611
CH113KROMKA Filip2018 DNS
CH128KOŠČÁK Tomáš2016 DNS
Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1D1 (1.)52REPAŠSKÁ Karolína2016 ŠK Štrba01:03,0300:00,0030
2D1 (2.)7MICHALÍKOVÁ Barborka2016 ALS01:04,6800:01,6520
3D1 (3.)16ŠOLTÉSOVÁ Miriam2016 POWERFIT01:06,0500:03,0215
4D1 (4.)65KOLLÁROVÁ Ivona2016 ZŠ Odorín01:09,9500:06,9212
5D1 (5.)42MEZEYOVÁ Karin2016 POWERFIT01:14,0400:11,0110
6D1 (6.)94Bekešová Ema2016 ZŠ Ždiar01:14,3600:11,339
7D1 (7.)116ZAŤUROVA Sofia2017 ŠK Šuňava01:16,2300:13,208
8D1 (8.)112STROEA Ionela Mária2016 01:17,4800:14,457
9D1 (9.)34ČIKOVSKÁ Nela2016 POWERFIT01:19,5800:16,556
10D1 (10.)24BUJDOVÁ Evička2017 ŠK Štrba01:20,7800:17,755
11D1 (11.)62MAČÁKOVÁ Nina2017 CVČ Poprad01:21,1200:18,094
12D1 (12.)10VALLUŠOVÁ Natália2018 01:29,3800:26,353
13D1 (13.)135MAJERČÍKOVÁ Michaela2017 01:30,6300:27,601
14D1 (14.)40MEŠÁROVÁ Natália2018 Spišská Belá01:34,5600:31,531
15D1 (15.)55FILIČKOVÁ Sára2019 01:36,5200:33,491
16D1 (16.)63KORVÍNOVÁ Tara2018 LK Tatranská Lomnica01:38,7700:35,741
17D1 (17.)58GRIGEROVÁ Lilianka2019 01:41,0900:38,061
18D1 (18.)113STROEA Lujza2019 01:49,6000:46,571
19D1 (19.)102GAVOROVÁ Anna Júlia2019 Eleven Run Team01:51,9500:48,921
D114KROMKOVÁ Svetlana2019 DNS
D1120KRALOVIČOVÁ Svetlana2019 DNS
Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1CH2 (1.)88Nemešany Maxim2014 ZŠ Ždiar01:15,7800:00,0030
2CH2 (2.)22MITURA Bruno2014 POWERFIT01:19,7400:03,9620
3CH2 (3.)114ZAŤURA Félix2014 ŠK Šuňava01:20,8700:05,0915
4CH2 (4.)20HAJDU Matúš2015 POWERFIT Podolínec01:26,7100:10,9312
5CH2 (5.)48ZIBURA Tobiaš2015 POWERFIT01:27,0900:11,3110
6CH2 (6.)23NOVÁK Teodor2015 POWERFIT01:28,2500:12,479
7CH2 (7.)38HANEČÁK Timotej2015 POWERFIT01:28,9400:13,168
8CH2 (8.)44SIČÁR Marko2015 POWERFIT01:29,1000:13,327
9CH2 (9.)1KOVÁČIK Adam2015 TJ Vysoké Tatry01:30,5900:14,816
10CH2 (10.)19VOJČÍK Filip2015 POWERFIT01:31,4000:15,625
CH231HVIZDÁK Patrik2015 TRI TatryDNS
CH2118ŽIGA Martin2014 ZŠ VydrnikDNS
Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1D2 (1.)60SAMOĽOVÁ Zuzana2014 01:21,5700:00,0030
2D2 (2.)8MICHALÍKOVÁ Bianka2015 ALS01:22,4300:00,8620
3D2 (3.)136MARTANCIKOVA Lucka2015 ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica01:23,2800:01,7115
4D2 (4.)92Mačáková Zuzana2015 ZŠ Ždiar01:24,8900:03,3212
5D2 (5.)90Bachledová Nina2014 ZŠ Ždiar01:26,1500:04,5810
6D2 (6.)100ČABALOVÁ Nikol2014 SnowSports Club Vysoké Tatry01:27,1600:05,599
7D2 (7.)117ŽÁKOVÁ Alžbetka2014 AK STEEPLE Poprad01:27,3100:05,748
8D2 (8.)91Pitoňáková Kristína2014 ZŠ Ždiar01:29,1400:07,577
9D2 (9.)32PAVELKA Flavia2014 01:30,7500:09,186
10D2 (10.)6NIKOVÁ Anna2014 Activity sport club01:35,8600:14,295
11D2 (11.)37FERENCKOVÁ Karin2015 POWERFIT01:38,2500:16,684
D225BUJDOVÁ Barborka2015 ŠK ŠtrbaDNS
D267ŠTRBOVÁ Tamara2014 LKTLDNS
Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1CH3 (1.)115ZATURA Filip2012 ŠK Šuňava02:28,0700:00,0030
2CH3 (2.)53DRAWC David2013 02:30,4300:02,3620
3CH3 (3.)41MEZEY Samuel2012 POWERFIT02:33,6500:05,5815
4CH3 (4.)83Bachleda Adam Oskar2013 ZŠ Ždiar02:35,1100:07,0412
5CH3 (5.)36FERENCKO Peter2013 POWERFIT02:41,4300:13,3610
6CH3 (6.)105JEDLICKA Jakub2013 LK Tatranska Lomnica02:51,4500:23,389
7CH3 (7.)70MAČÁK Richard2013 Judo Klub Katsudo02:51,6900:23,628
8CH3 (8.)80Siska Marco2012 ZŠ Ždiar02:57,9000:29,837
CH3122KRALOVIČ Richard2013 DNS
Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1D3 (1.)86Monková Barbora2013 ZŠ Ždiar02:34,2700:00,0030
2D3 (2.)84Bachledová Lucia2013 ZŠ Ždiar02:39,0700:04,8020
3D3 (3.)2KOVÁČIKOVÁ Aurelia2013 TJ Vysoké Tatry02:48,5700:14,3015
4D3 (4.)98MAZURKOVA Lea2013 ZŠ Tatranska Lomnica02:48,9100:14,6412
5D3 (5.)87Mačáková Ester2013 ZŠ Ždiar02:52,0300:17,7610
6D3 (6.)27KORVINOVA Zara Tereza2012 LKTL02:55,5900:21,329
7D3 (7.)49GRIGEROVÁ Miriam2013 POWERFIT Podolínec02:58,4100:24,148
8D3 (8.)43NOVAJOVSKÁ Dominika2012 POWERFIT03:00,3700:26,107
9D3 (9.)82Bekešová Bianka2012 ZŠ Ždiar03:01,9800:27,716
10D3 (10.)85Kriššáková Lilly2013 ZŠ Ždiar03:26,2700:52,005
11D3 (11.)134SAKÁČOVÁ Amália Mária2013 ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica03:48,0901:13,824
D34PLICHTOVÁ Eliska2012 TJ Vysoké TatryDNS
D3121KRALOVIČOVÁ Helena2012 DNS
D3126KRALOVIČOVÁ Naďa2013 DNS
D3131GRIVALSKÁ Rebeka2012 -DNS
D3132GRIVALSKÁ Svetlana2012 -DNS
Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1CH4 (1.)61KOHÚT Simon2010 ŠSDM Poprad - Tatry05:01,5000:00,0030
2CH4 (2.)127JANKO Šimon2010 ŠK Štrba05:26,4900:24,9920
3CH4 (3.)109KUČERA Ľubomír2010 05:30,4700:28,9715
4CH4 (4.)30SOSA Taavi2010 Maras team05:55,2100:53,7112
5CH4 (5.)51KRAJANEC Marek2011 06:22,9101:21,4110
6CH4 (6.)179PAVCIK Jakub2011 Lyžiarsky klub tatranská Lomnica06:26,6401:25,149
7CH4 (7.)77Jurčo Mathias2011 ZŠ Ždiar06:32,7001:31,208
8CH4 (8.)97MAZUREK Teodor2010 ZŠ Tatranska Lomnica06:34,3001:32,807
9CH4 (9.)125KULANGA Maxim2011 Lktl07:59,3202:57,826
Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1D4 (1.)99PODOLSKÁ Emma Lillie2010 ŠK Štrba05:29,7200:00,0030
2D4 (2.)110LIPNICKÁ Lilian2010 05:34,8200:05,1020
3D4 (3.)129SIMOVÁ Terka2011 ŠK Štrba06:09,1700:39,4515
4D4 (4.)11ŽMIJOVSKÁ Sarah2010 06:13,8800:44,1612
5D4 (5.)33LUKÁČOVÁ Juliana2011 LKTL T.Lomnica06:33,6901:03,9710
6D4 (6.)79VASIČÁKOVÁ Silvia2011 ZŠ Ždiar07:14,9601:45,249
7D4 (7.)3KOVÁČIKOVÁ Sára2011 TJ Vysoké Tatry07:41,6602:11,948
D4111MASUNOVÁ Monika2010 DNS
D4133LACKOVÁ Karin2010 DNS
Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1CH5 (1.)56GALLIK Jakub2008 SOŠ Horný Smokovec04:59,3000:00,0030
2CH5 (2.)124KULANGA Alex2008 LK Tatranská Lomnica05:02,4300:03,1320
3CH5 (3.)75ANDRÁŠ Gregor2009 ZŠ Ždiar05:23,2000:23,9015
4CH5 (4.)130GRIVALSKÝ Zoran2009 -05:38,5200:39,2212
5CH5 (5.)71PAVLÍK Samuel2008 LK Tatranská Lomnica05:38,8700:39,5710
6CH5 (6.)74BEKEŠ Boris2009 ZŠ Ždiar06:01,5701:02,279
Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1D5 (1.)128KURUCOVÁ Simona2008 ŠK Štrba05:43,9500:00,0030
2D5 (2.)123HORKA Katarina2008 Mlynky06:01,4100:17,4620
3D5 (3.)69KUČEROVÁ Nina2009 06:15,2800:31,3315
4D5 (4.)64SMORADOVÁ Lucia2009 06:27,9000:43,9512
5D5 (5.)50KRAJANCOVÁ Mária2008 07:07,7801:23,8310