Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1M (1.)171HLAVČO Jozef1985 Salomon/Suunto40:56,0000:00,00300
2M (2.)125DLUGOSZ Andrej1978 UBIQUINOL42:55,0001:59,00270
3M (3.)139ŠIARNIK Jakub1994 TJ Družba Smrečany- Žiar / Scarpa-Karpos44:40,0003:44,00250
4M (4.)136DANKO Matúš1988 Ski AlpBobrovec/scarpa45:13,0004:17,00245
5M (5.)131HRAŠKO Miroslav1990 Geošport Nemecká/Zolná Skyrunning Team45:47,0004:51,00240
6J (1.)6ČERNEK Matúš2002 Skialpshop.com/ Dynafit47:21,0006:25,00235
7M (6.)1JAMBRICH Vlado1987 naholu.sk47:46,0006:50,00230
8M (7.)160RAJČAN Maroš1989 TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín47:47,0006:51,00225
9M (8.)150SCHIEBER Matej1996 Run For Fun47:48,0006:52,00220
10M (9.)179GREŠTIAK Michal1989 Zolná-Poľana47:51,0006:55,00215
11VM (1.)57POCKĽAN Ján1973 Šk Hrachovo47:58,0007:02,00210
12M (10.)183FORGÁČ Matúš1982 Dubnica nad Váhom48:05,0007:09,00207
13VM (2.)59NÉMETH Csaba1968 Miskolc48:08,0007:12,00204
14J (2.)2JUDIAK Róbert2003 Zolna Skyrunning Team48:11,0007:15,00201
15M (11.)194ŠIMA Michal1992 Valaska48:38,0007:42,00198
16M (12.)128KŇAZE Gabriel2000 Geosport49:06,0008:10,00195
17M (13.)172BLAHUNKA Tadeáš1999 Skialp Bobrovec49:47,0008:51,00192
18VM (3.)80MASARYK Pavol1980 Záhorácký Frišký Tým50:04,0009:08,00189
19M (14.)221HAVIARIK Jakub2020 Slavošovce50:35,0009:39,00186
20VM (4.)112BERTA Gabor1977 Mountain Hippy / DVTK52:26,0011:30,00183
21M (15.)176POŠEFKO Matej1999 Prešov52:34,0011:38,00180
22M (16.)142TUKA Michal1995 Nižná, TT Vavrečka52:45,0011:49,00177
23M (17.)149TRTEK Roman1986 Filistin52:55,0011:59,00174
24VM (5.)105ŠTULRAJTER Peter1974 Skialp4U53:06,0012:10,00171
25M (18.)115HENČEK Emil1992 TJ Obal Servis Košice53:09,0012:13,00168
26M (19.)126SZABO Tibor1988 inQool.cz53:11,0012:15,00166
27M (20.)120HERSTEK Jakub1992 Barran tema Bardejov53:23,0012:27,00164
28VM (6.)106TABERNAUS Marek1977 HST Polomka Bučnik53:37,0012:41,00162
29M (21.)130VIDLIČKA Marek1981 ŠK Atleti Banská Štiavnica53:48,0012:52,00160
30M (22.)189ZELENCIK Michal1996 Myto pod Dumbierom53:52,0012:56,00158
31Z (1.)9NÉMETH Luca2002 DVTK53:56,0013:00,00300
32M (23.)182BÁLINT Martin1986 Poprad54:12,0013:16,00156
33J (3.)7MACHAJ Marek2003 Skialp Bobrovec54:19,0013:23,00154
34M (24.)161KOLESÁR Tomáš1981 Sady nad Torysou54:29,0013:33,00152
35VM (7.)71FURÁR Milan1970 BK Duslo55:10,0014:14,00150
36VM (8.)77JUROŠ Ľubomír1970 Geosport55:23,0014:27,00148
37M (25.)144KRAMLA Lukas1992 Horehronsky lanštiaci55:30,0014:34,00146
38M (26.)191SEMAN Erik1983 Košice55:54,0014:58,00144
39M (27.)190HLAVAČKA Ján1992 Nižný Klátov56:13,0015:17,00142
40M (28.)147NEMČEK Filip1988 BMSC56:28,0015:32,00140
41VM (9.)97STYK Milan1964 Kyncelova56:29,0015:33,00138
42M (29.)192MAKOVNÍK Miroslav1995 Valaská56:31,0015:35,00136
43VM (10.)69TOČEK Erik1977 Discover Cycling56:36,0015:40,00134
44M (30.)148ĎURAJ Stanislav1996 Gočovo56:44,0015:48,00132
45M (31.)166ANTAL Tomáš1984 Hnúšťa56:50,0015:54,00130
46VM (11.)107KVIETOK Patrik1979 Geosport Nemecká56:52,0015:56,00128
47VM (12.)222GESCHNÁBEL Pavel1972 BB56:53,0015:57,00126
48M (32.)124JEŽ Miroslav1990 HZS Slovenský raj57:06,0016:10,00124
49VM (13.)70OVŠANKA Peter1976 TATRAVAGÓNKA - Železní bežci57:17,0016:21,00122
50J (4.)4FLOREK Samuel2005 KB Breza57:27,0016:31,00120
51Z (2.)39TRIZNOVÁ Simona1990 Skialp Bobrovec/ Scarpa57:37,0016:41,00270
52M (33.)170ČUPKA Martin1989 Bobrovec57:50,0016:54,00118
53M (34.)153REVAJ Erik2001 Spišská Nová Ves58:00,0017:04,00116
54M (35.)175KVAČKAJ Martin1982 Bratislava58:03,0017:07,00115
55M (36.)121PODIVINSKÝ Richard1988 Bratislava58:11,0017:15,00114
56M (37.)215MLINÁRIK Ján1987 CCCBBB58:13,0017:17,00113
57M (38.)118VERMEŠ Miroslav1989 Hzs Slovenský raj58:15,0017:19,00112
57M (38.)156GAJDOŠ Denis1997 Geosport Nemecká58:15,0017:19,00111
59M (40.)187DUREC Richard1991 Rimavská Sobota58:17,0017:21,00111
59M (40.)213DACEJ Michal1992 Humenné58:17,0017:21,00109
61Z (3.)12NĚMCOVÁ Barbora1997 TJ Obal servis Košice58:36,0017:40,00250
62VM (14.)74SZIGETY Peter1979 Malinô Skialp Team58:41,0017:45,00109
63VM (15.)91SLIACAN Drahomir1965 HK Dumbier Brezno58:52,0017:56,00107
64M (42.)180LUBECK Peter1983 New-wave multisport58:53,0017:57,00106
65M (43.)198GAŽO Radovan1976 Geosport Nemecká59:03,0018:07,00105
65VM (16.)78MACIEJAK Richard1973 Alpin club svit59:03,0018:07,00104
67Z (4.)13BORBALA Lantos1988 Zolna Skyrunning Team59:06,0018:10,00245
68VM (17.)72HOGER Marek1974 Poprad59:10,0018:14,00104
69VM (18.)100LIPÁR Juraj1979 Banská Bystrica59:25,0018:29,00102
70Z (5.)24RIZMANOVÁ Rebeka1995 Go create performance team59:29,0018:33,00240
71VM (19.)82RIZMAN Radovan1966 Martin59:43,0018:47,00101
72VM (20.)103PAVČÍK Jozef1972 Villa Krejza59:46,0018:50,00100
73M (44.)224VÍCHR Jakub1988 Zvezár Brezno01:00:07,0019:11,0099
74M (45.)197RIAPOŠ Adam1999 RUNNING TEAM HEĽPA01:00:18,0019:22,0098
75M (46.)145KRBYLA Martin1985 Horehronsky lanštiaci01:00:20,0019:24,0097
76VM (21.)65URCIKÁN Ivan2020 AK Bojničky01:00:21,0019:25,0096
77Z (6.)11URSINYOVA KARIN Vargova1987 Vinne mušky BB01:00:40,0019:44,00235
78M (47.)159MENDIK Martin1992 Udri po pedali01:00:54,0019:58,0095
79M (48.)174HORVÁTH Lukáš1984 Brezno01:01:11,0020:15,0094
80M (49.)186VOJTAS Michal1994 Horehronská Trailová Liga 202001:01:29,0020:33,0093
81VM (22.)85UHARČEK Marcel1978 Spartan training group Rožňava01:01:32,0020:36,0092
82VM (23.)55MRAVEC Peter1970 Nededza01:01:37,0020:41,0091
83M (50.)117GONTKOVIČ Peter1991 Svit01:01:46,0020:50,0090
84VM (24.)95ŽUGEC Jan1968 Bežecky klub Poprad01:01:52,0020:56,0089
85Z (7.)33SLIVKOVÁ Viera1982 Brezno01:02:06,0021:10,00230
86M (51.)185MRÁZ Miroslav1981 Dyno Banská Bystrica01:02:22,0021:26,0088
87M (52.)162VOJTKOVSKÝ Roman1987 TATRAVAGÓNKA - železní bežci01:02:24,0021:28,0087
88Z (8.)15JENEJOVA Vanda1992 dynafit/geosport01:02:32,0021:36,00225
89Z (9.)29BRAŠEŇOVÁ Anna1983 New-wave multisport01:02:35,0021:39,00220
90Z (10.)42JANKUROVÁ Kristína1978 Horská chata pod Kraľovou hoľou01:02:43,0021:47,00215
91J (5.)3KATRENČÍK Jakub2003 Vaňôfka01:02:49,0021:53,0086
92VM (25.)60KRNÁČ Jozef1973 Modrá fľaša01:02:52,0021:56,0085
93M (53.)133MATALA Peter1989 Rimavská Sobota01:02:56,0022:00,0084
94M (54.)122DINDOFFER Rene1980 Baby club Hippo Poprad01:03:28,0022:32,0083
95M (55.)119ONDREJKOVIČ Ján1976 Banská Bystrica01:03:29,0022:33,0082
96VM (26.)66GIERTL Vladimír1977 Rohozniansky slimák01:03:34,0022:38,0081
97VM (27.)62LACINA Karel1980 Discover Cycling01:03:47,0022:51,0080
98VM (28.)73LABAJ Anton1960 TATRAVAGÓNKA - Železní bežci01:03:56,0023:00,0079
99M (56.)181LISÝ Vlado1992 Bobrovec01:04:04,0023:08,0078
100VM (29.)79KAŠIAK Miroslav1974 Bežci Veľký Krtíš01:04:22,0023:26,0077
101VM (30.)89HRABOVSKÝ Anton1958 CrossCountryClub Rača01:04:27,0023:31,0076
102M (57.)196VOJTAS Matej1989 Dolna Lehota01:04:32,0023:36,0075
103M (58.)157BRAŠEŇ Ján1985 Králiky01:04:36,0023:40,0074
104VM (31.)90ROHRBÖCK Michal1980 Prešov01:04:46,0023:50,0073
105VM (32.)64BARTA Martin1974 AK Zdravie v pohybe Lučatín01:04:54,0023:58,0072
106VM (33.)99NEMEC Henrich1973 Ludanice01:05:10,0024:14,0071
107M (59.)135CIRBUS Marek1987 Rimavská Sobota01:05:16,0024:20,0070
108M (60.)169KÚDELKA Matúš1995 Hronec01:05:19,0024:23,0069
108M (60.)203CABAN Matúš1992 Brezno01:05:19,0024:23,0068
110VM (34.)98PALIČKA Miroslav1959 Bežecký klub Poprad01:05:43,0024:47,0068
111VM (35.)58ŠLACHTA Marian1977 Ružomberok01:05:54,0024:58,0066
112VM (36.)104MAK Stanislav1969 ŠK Heľpa01:05:56,0025:00,0065
113M (62.)114TOMÁŠEK Jan1994 JUDO CLUB Bardejov01:06:02,0025:06,0064
114M (63.)123VARGA Filip1987 náboženské hnutie svätej tenisky01:06:03,0025:07,0063
115Z (11.)36MRÁZOVÁ Jurina1982 Dyno Banská Bystrica01:06:15,0025:19,00210
116M (64.)163LUPTÁK Matúš1992 Skialp Ďurková Jasenie01:06:23,0025:27,0062
116J (6.)5KRETA Jakub2020 velka lomnica01:06:23,0025:27,0061
118M (65.)178JASO Martin1988 Dolná Strehová01:06:25,0025:29,0061
119VM (37.)96SALAJ Vladimír1964 HO alpin klub Svit01:06:27,0025:31,0059
120VM (38.)94ŹUGEC Pavol1962 HO alpin klub Svit01:06:28,0025:32,0058
121M (66.)164REHÁK Peter1979 Tatravagonka železní bežci01:06:30,0025:34,0057
122M (67.)223MÚDRY Peter1975 Košice01:06:37,0025:41,0056
123M (68.)132TEREK Radoslav1993 Pohorela01:06:45,0025:49,0055
124VM (39.)56BLAŽEK Pavol1958 Marathon BB Team01:06:53,0025:57,0054
125M (69.)146DYAČOVSKI Branislav1988 Klub Ministerstva obrany SR01:07:01,0026:05,0053
126Z (12.)17LIKTOROVÁ Katarína1991 Zolná Skyrunning Team01:07:05,0026:09,00207
127M (70.)158KORYTIAK Jakub1996 Pohronská Polhora01:07:50,0026:54,0052
128Z (13.)30KLOBUŠIAKOVÁ Michaela1991 Bobrovec01:08:05,0027:09,00204
129Z (14.)37JAHNOVÁ Silvia1979 Horoklub UMB01:08:29,0027:33,00201
130VM (40.)81VEGH Peter1968 Vysoké Tatry01:08:33,0027:37,0051
131M (71.)177JURČÍK Martin1995 Infinity spor team Liptovská Teplička01:09:08,0028:12,0050
132VM (41.)54VILEM Peter1963 Vema01:09:09,0028:13,0049
133M (72.)188BENEDIKTY Marek1994 Spartan training group Rožňava01:09:10,0028:14,0048
134VM (42.)92PISOŇ Dušan1975 Racing Team Hriňová01:09:31,0028:35,0047
135VM (43.)67KORDÍK Tomáš1978 Banská Bystrica01:09:34,0028:38,0046
136M (73.)116DETVAJ Martin1977 Novozámocká bežecká komunita01:09:42,0028:46,0045
137M (74.)168ŠTRBA Pavol1999 Tulene na horách01:09:56,0029:00,0044
137VM (44.)75KRETA Michal1980 velka lomnica01:09:56,0029:00,0043
139M (75.)137KUREK Duro1985 Hk Hriňová01:10:07,0029:11,0043
140VM (45.)83ŠTULAJTER Ján1968 Dedečkova chata01:10:20,0029:24,0041
141Z (15.)32CHOMANIČOVÁ Kamila1995 Behame.sk01:10:24,0029:28,00198
142M (76.)141KLEIN Radovan1987 Bratislava01:10:30,0029:34,0040
143Z (16.)34LOPATOVA Dominika1991 Poprad01:10:32,0029:36,00195
144Z (17.)26ČUBAŇOVÁ Lucia1995 Svetielko nádeje01:10:43,0029:47,00192
145M (77.)155KRBILA Adam1996 Horehronsky lanštiaci01:10:55,0029:59,0039
146Z (18.)28SENDREIOVÁ Martina1988 Revúca01:11:12,0030:16,00189
147VM (46.)109BABIC Lubomir1979 Hriňova01:11:22,0030:26,0038
148Z (19.)10MAZALOVA Tereza2002 New wave-multisport01:11:23,0030:27,00186
149M (78.)195LANCKO Pavel1987 Spartan training group Rožňava01:11:38,0030:42,0037
150Z (20.)38KUPCOVÁ Katarína1992 Miesiči Brezno01:12:01,0031:05,00183
151M (79.)143MARTINEC Marek1994 Divina Team01:12:03,0031:07,0036
152Z (21.)22KARTUSKOVA Zuzana1968 SNV01:12:17,0031:21,00180
153M (80.)138TOMASEK Lukas1986 Zlatno01:12:32,0031:36,0035
154M (81.)127NÉMETH Tibor1986 Horská Chata Pod Kráľovou Hoľou01:12:48,0031:52,0034
155VM (47.)84ĽUBOS Kotrady1975 Smižany01:13:01,0032:05,0033
156Z (22.)14KLUCKA Stanislava1984 inQool.cz01:13:47,0032:51,00177
157M (82.)184SUCHANOVSKY Kristian1993 Spisska Bela01:13:51,0032:55,0032
158Z (23.)35MEDVEĎOVÁ Monika1972 AK Mostáreň Brezno01:13:53,0032:57,00174
159M (83.)154KRBILA Šimon1993 Valaská01:13:54,0032:58,0031
160M (84.)211ŠIFRA Marian1974 Nová Lesná01:14:17,0033:21,0030
161VM (48.)63LUKÁČ Jozef1962 Amatér Brezno01:14:28,0033:32,0029
162M (85.)152BENEŠ Ladislav1985 Zvolen01:15:08,0034:12,0028
163VM (49.)102PATÓCS Marek1977 Bratislava01:15:33,0034:37,0027
164M (86.)151ZAHURANČÍK Lukáš1988 TATRAVAGÓNKA - Železní bežci01:15:38,0034:42,0026
165M (87.)134JANEK Radovan1978 LARA BAGS01:16:08,0035:12,0025
166VM (50.)76DAXNER Marek1969 Pohorelská Maša01:18:13,0037:17,0024
167VM (51.)68SVOBODA Martin1969 Tatravagónka - Železní bežci01:19:03,0038:07,0023
168VM (52.)108BABIC Marian1975 Hriňova01:19:07,0038:11,0022
169Z (24.)31BELICOVÁ Katarina1969 Crazy WoMen Active Planet01:19:20,0038:24,00171
170Z (25.)21KORDÍKOVÁ Jana1983 Banská Bystrica01:21:09,0040:13,00168
171VM (53.)93ŽUGEC Štefan1960 Bežecky klub Poprad01:22:05,0041:09,0021
172VM (54.)61HRABOVSKÝ Michal1961 Koškovce01:22:08,0041:12,0020
173Z (26.)27POPRACOVÁ Drahomíra1958 Kežmarok01:22:09,0041:13,00166
174VM (55.)52HERDA Ján1968 5 element01:23:49,0042:53,0019
175VM (56.)86DUBIEL Viliam1974 Vila Kosodrevina Štrbské Pleso01:24:42,0043:46,0018
176VM (57.)101KRBILA Radoslav1966 Valaska01:25:15,0044:19,0017
177M (88.)173BALOG Andrej1986 Pohorela01:26:19,0045:23,0016
178M (89.)165UHRIN Vladimír1987 Hriňová01:26:41,0045:45,0015
179Z (27.)20BERNÍKOVÁ Eva1959 SPK Medveď Spišská Nová Ves01:26:47,0045:51,00164
180Z (28.)41GAŠPARCOVÁ Miroslava1973 Bellavia01:26:53,0045:57,00162
181Z (29.)18JANEKOVÁ Lenka1978 LARA BAGS01:28:12,0047:16,00160
182VM (58.)113PRIBYLINA Jozef1950 ZPB01:28:41,0047:45,0014
183Z (30.)25KOVÁCSOVÁ Zdenka1993 Veselé bežkyne01:28:50,0047:54,00158
184VM (59.)88ŠČURKA Jaroslav1970 ALFA Poprad01:33:56,0053:00,0013
185Z (31.)16LIPTÁKOVÁ Natália1980 Hronské Kľačany01:36:08,0055:12,00156
186M (90.)140HRABOVSKÝ Matúš1989 Herbalife Nutrition Veľopolie01:39:18,0058:22,0012
187Z (32.)19JURKOVÁ Dana1990 Herbalife Nutrition Veľopolie01:39:19,0058:23,00154
188M (91.)167ŠTRBA Matúš1993 Tulene na horách01:39:20,0058:24,0011
189Z (33.)23FODREKOVÁ Veronika1993 Tulene na horách01:39:47,0058:51,00152
190VM (60.)53LUKÁČ Peter1956 Peter01:41:38,0001:00:42,0010