Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1MVRLE (1.)204SZÁSZ Adam1997 PROefekt Košice02:12:22,2000:00,0030
2MVRLE (2.)200LACUŠ Miroslav1996 Cyklo Špak02:12:24,2600:02,0625
3MVRLE (3.)234HOZA Denis2002 Cyklo tým Havířov02:12:34,1100:11,9122
4MVRLE (4.)219CISKO Martin2004 Cyklo Čajka Racing02:12:35,3600:13,1620
5MA (1.)307STAŠIK Jozef1989 Swietelsky SLOVAKIA CYCLING team02:12:46,7100:24,5130
6MVRLE (5.)239HREBÍK Tomáš1998 Swietelsky SLOVAKIA CYCLING team02:12:46,7500:24,5518
7MB (1.)456KAČMARAK Ladislav1976 (Ľubica)02:12:55,5000:33,3030
8MA (2.)304ZÁVODNÝ Radoslav1984 pro-body sport team02:13:00,4100:38,2125
9MA (3.)325ŠPIK Pavol1990 (Nižna Polianka)02:13:08,5000:46,3022
10MVRLE (6.)206KRIAK Matúš2002 Cyklo Tým Havířov02:13:17,1100:54,9116
11MK (1.)21MACKANIČ Alex2007 Cycling Academy Trenčín02:13:24,5601:02,3630
12MA (4.)303STACHURA Lukáš1983 ProSport Team Košice02:13:26,0501:03,8520
13MK (2.)23Moňok Tomáš2005 (Vyšná Myšľa)02:13:28,4401:06,2425
14MVRLE (7.)254Filipský Filip1994 (Vysoke Tatry)02:13:28,5201:06,3214
15MVRLE (8.)217ČVERHA Mišo1998 CK Raslavice / raslavický pedál02:13:30,2401:08,0412
16MA (5.)367GUELI Giovanni1983 Šk Cyklo-tour Sereď02:13:30,9901:08,7918
17MB (2.)431VINNAI Gellert1979 HOTE SE02:13:37,0001:14,8025
18MB (3.)415TÓTH Štefan1975 www.bicykle-eshop.sk02:14:19,0901:56,8922
19MA (6.)370MARTYNIUK Peter1989 LEMRA Cycling Team Košice02:14:23,9702:01,7716
20MVRLE (9.)236TRIŠČ Samuel2002 (Kvačany)02:14:30,6102:08,4110
21MA (7.)312TUREK Martin1983 SCK Pieniny02:14:38,2502:16,0514
22MD (1.)612JAVORKA Jozef1962 KNAC Ružomberok02:14:46,4002:24,2030
23MA (8.)369BENÍČEK Juraj1990 (Žilina)02:14:47,4602:25,2612
24MVRLE (10.)203ČAN Jozef1993 PROefekt team02:15:37,6303:15,438
25MK (3.)17DUNAJ Tomáš2005 Petist Bike Humenné02:18:34,2706:12,0722
26MVRLE (11.)253Adamišin Branislav1993 (Rešov)02:19:26,1207:03,926
27MK (4.)22Vlček Peter2007 PROefekt Košice02:19:50,5307:28,3320
28MA (9.)310BOBÁK Gabriel1989 CK SPARTAK Tlmače02:19:59,8807:37,6810
29MD (2.)608HABERA Ján1962 PROefekt teamkosice02:20:57,3908:35,1925
30MVRLE (12.)211ANDRAŠKO Adrián1999 CKM Poprad02:21:35,5409:13,345
31MB (4.)408ŽDIŇAK Martin1973 VRL o.z.02:22:34,3610:12,1620
32MB (5.)426GAVRON Matus1978 (Snina)02:23:07,1810:44,9818
33MA (10.)366DUTKO Marek1984 Bike klub Lipa02:27:01,4914:39,298
34MB (6.)430ZAJAC Igor1974 AUTOGLYM02:27:25,0215:02,8216
35MVRLE (13.)252HRIVŇÁK Marek1999 (Zlaté)02:27:32,0615:09,864
36MA (11.)311IHNAT Igor1984 ProSport Team Košice02:27:38,1315:15,936
37MA (12.)317KOČERGIN Juraj1983 ProSport Team Košice02:28:29,5316:07,335
38MD (3.)609ŠAFFO Ladislav1959 KNAC Ružomberok02:29:38,4317:16,2322
39MC (1.)501KOLLÁR Ľubomir1964 CEA Schwabik Cycling02:29:47,9417:25,7430
40MC (2.)527KÓSA Csaba1970 (Acsa)02:29:48,5517:26,3525
41MVRLE (14.)218KUCHTA Marek2000 Swietelsky SLOVAKIA CYCLING team02:30:18,9717:56,773
42MVRLE (15.)250Vašičkanin Stanislav1998 (Rešov)02:30:38,6418:16,442
43MD (4.)605CIMBALA Milo1959 Stropkov02:31:59,6719:37,4720
44MA (13.)371KRAVEC Tomáš1989 Cykloklub Bardejov02:33:44,5221:22,324
45MB (7.)418ŽEMBA Dávid1981 Assoprogress02:34:50,4322:28,2314
46MK (5.)16SZÁSZ Peter2007 PROefekt Košice02:35:56,4323:34,2318
47MK (6.)6GREŠ Lukáš2006 CK Raslavice02:36:15,4323:53,2316
48MB (8.)444SZABOLCSIK Janos1977 (Kazincbarcika)02:39:55,2627:33,0612
49MD (5.)601POTOK Jozef1958 CK Cyklošport Kežmarok02:40:06,7427:44,5418
50MA (14.)372Karašinský Anton1984 (Stropkov)02:41:18,9228:56,723
51MA (15.)338KRAĽ Miroslav1987 ADZ-FLY-TEAM02:44:09,0731:46,872
52MD (6.)602MERTINKO Peter1959 EURODREVENIK ŽEHRA02:45:34,5133:12,3116
53MC (3.)517LUKÁČ Vladimír1970 CK Cyklošport Kežmarok02:45:34,5933:12,3922
54ME (1.)651KALNA Pavol1956 VRL o.z.02:45:38,4233:16,2230
55MB (9.)420KOZUB Jozef1975 (Bardejov)02:50:00,9737:38,7710
56MC (4.)528GYORGY Zsolt1963 Mátrabiker SC02:50:31,3538:09,1520
57MK (7.)1PONČÁK Tomáš2005 Cyklo Čajka Racing02:51:51,6139:29,4114
58MA (16.)319MACÁK Lukáš1992 Time4fun02:54:42,0242:19,821
59MC (5.)503JESENSKÝ Martin1971 VRL o. z.02:55:12,0142:49,8118
60ME (2.)652VAVREK Rudolf1954 (Giraltovce)03:01:24,1849:01,9825
61MC (6.)518ZOLD Peter1965 Cyklo Čajka Racing03:08:47,1556:24,9516
62MC (7.)511BOBÁK Juraj1963 (Prešov)03:13:26,4801:01:04,2814
63MC (8.)509BERDIS Marián1964 (Haniska)03:16:49,5401:04:27,3412
64MB (10.)459MOLČÁNYI Matúš1982 (Košice)03:38:34,2001:26:12,008
MK15SITÁŠ Daniel2006 PROefekt KošiceDNF
MVRLE225VEVERICA Marek2002 Cyklo Čajka RacingDNF
MVRLE227KOPECKÝ Kristián1996 Velocation Cycling teamDNF
MVRLE248TOPLANSKÝ Daniel2004 (Pača)DNF
MB443FEKETE Barnabas1974 Team 3kDNF
MK7MAKO Dominik2005 Time4funDNS
MVRLE216GOLIAŠ Tadeáš2004 BIGBIKE teamDNS
MVRLE226SABOVČÍK Róbert2003 Cyklo Čajka RacingDNS
MA320ČARNOKÝ Daniel1988 Discover CyclingDNS
MA339GOGA Matúš1988 Swietelsky SLOVAKIA CYCLING teamDNS
MA341VALKO Ľubomír1992 (Košice)DNS
MA343ORAVEC Patrik1989 (Poprad)DNS
MA347DRENČÁK Peter1989 (Košice)DNS
MA352GELETKA Tomáš1987 (Prešov)DNS
MA368PATAKY Marek1990 ActiveLife Cycling TeamDNS
MB406KRÁĽOVSKÝ Peter1978 Doriss PhotoDNS
MB407KORMANÍK Ivan1977 SCK PieninyDNS
MB433ERNŐ Kiss1974 ProTúrDNS
MC525Sedlák Štefan1972 (Podhorany)DNS
MD610OCHLAN Miloš1962 STS Chvojkovice/BrodPPDNS
ME658MELO Vladimír Mgr.1957 VRL o.z.DNS
MA335STAVAČ Ľubomír1990 (Prešov)DSQ1