Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1MVRLE (1.)207KOVÁČ Samuel2003 Cycling Academy Trenčín01:42:09,8400:00,0030
2MVRLE (2.)205KURTY Jakub1997 CykloGlajza BB01:42:17,0500:07,2125
3MVRLE (3.)204SZÁSZ Adam1997 PROefekt Košice01:42:17,2500:07,4122
4MVRLE (4.)220BURDA Mateusz1999 STS Jordan Wola Mała01:42:18,2000:08,3620
5MVRLE (5.)258WYMYŇSKI Alexander2003 Dar-BUD01:42:24,1500:14,3118
6MVRLE (6.)239HREBÍK Tomáš1998 Swietelsky SLOVAKIA CYCLING team01:42:26,1600:16,3216
7MVRLE (7.)222BURDA Patryk1994 STS Jordan Wola Mała01:42:26,3700:16,5314
8MA (1.)307STAŠIK Jozef1989 Swietelsky SLOVAKIA CYCLING team01:42:29,8900:20,0530
9MVRLE (8.)208DZUREŇ Rudolf1994 blackbike.sk01:42:38,3500:28,5112
10MVRLE (9.)259MALITA Damian1995 Cyclo Centrum KOLBUSZOWA01:43:57,4701:47,6310
11MA (2.)305KOZEL Dušan1983 OTEC ROKA01:49:14,8707:05,0325
12MA (3.)304ZÁVODNÝ Radoslav1984 pro-body sport team01:49:16,6907:06,8522
13MVRLE (10.)219CISKO Martin2004 Cyklo Čajka Racing01:49:18,4807:08,648
14MVRLE (11.)203ČAN Jozef1993 PROefekt team Košice01:50:02,1307:52,296
15MA (4.)303STACHURA Lukáš1983 ProSport Team Košice01:50:16,8208:06,9820
16MA (5.)341VALKO Ľubomír1992 (Košice)01:50:17,7008:07,8618
17MA (6.)313KREMPASKY Tomáš1989 Bicycle Garage01:50:18,2708:08,4316
18MB (1.)404ZÁHRADNÍK Michal1980 CLIMBERG SPORT TEAM01:50:19,0808:09,2430
19MK (1.)23MOŇOK Tomáš2005 PROefekt Košice01:50:19,0908:09,2530
20MVRLE (12.)227KOPECKÝ Kristián1996 Velocation Cycling team01:50:19,1608:09,325
21MK (2.)17DUNAJ Tomáš2005 Petist Bike Humenné01:50:21,5508:11,7125
22MA (7.)370MARTYNIUK Peter1989 LEMRA Cycling Team Košice01:50:25,6908:15,8514
23MA (8.)334KALIŇAK Marek1986 HZL TEAM01:50:27,0608:17,2212
24MC (1.)510DEMJANČÍK Štefan1967 CK Banská Bystrica01:50:33,2708:23,4330
25MA (9.)325ŠPIK Pavol1990 (Nižna Polianka)01:50:55,0408:45,2010
26MA (10.)310BOBÁK Gabriel1989 CK SPARTAK Tlmače01:51:43,7309:33,898
27MA (11.)376LEŠKO Ján1987 NightRiders Snina01:52:21,7310:11,896
28MA (12.)312TUREK Martin1983 SCK Pieniny01:56:16,2414:06,405
29MA (13.)311IHNAT Igor1984 ProSport Team Košice01:56:35,2714:25,434
30MB (2.)426GAVRON Matus1978 (Snina)01:56:40,7614:30,9225
31MA (14.)337SZYDŁO Marcin1991 STS Jordan Wola Mała01:56:42,3714:32,533
32MD (1.)619ŁABĘDZKI Mariusz1960 (Rzeszów)01:56:42,4614:32,6230
33MB (3.)430ZAJAC Igor1974 AUTOGLYM01:56:44,9814:35,1422
34MC (2.)505WELL Daniel1971 KriWo Team Jantex Humenné01:57:14,7115:04,8725
35MB (4.)408ŽDIŇAK Martin1973 VRL o.z.01:57:22,1015:12,2620
36MVRLE (13.)223SUPERSON Błażej2001 STS Jordan Wola Mała01:57:33,5815:23,744
37MA (15.)372Karašinský Anton1984 (Stropkov)01:57:40,2415:30,402
38MC (3.)539KAVUĽA Miroslav1969 KST Beskyd Svidník01:57:40,6215:30,7822
39MC (4.)501KOLLÁR Ľubomir1964 CEA Schwabik Cycling01:57:40,6415:30,8020
40MD (2.)606ASCHMANN Rastislav1962 ISAKO Šport Košice01:57:43,2915:33,4525
41MK (3.)22Vlček Peter2007 PROefekt Košice01:57:43,9215:34,0822
42MA (16.)374Gregořica Petr1987 (Plzeň)01:58:16,9916:07,151
43MB (5.)462SZCZEPAŃSKI Piotr1980 STS Jordan Wola Mała01:58:19,3516:09,5118
44MB (6.)434LENGYEL Daniel1980 ŠK cyklotour Sereď01:58:57,1916:47,3516
45MA (17.)373BOCHMAČ Marek1992 ŠK Šandal02:01:39,4819:29,641
46MA (18.)335STAVAČ Ľubomír1990 (Prešov)02:02:47,7420:37,901
47MA (19.)375Suchár Jaroslav1984 OUTSITERZ02:02:54,9120:45,071
48MA (20.)343ORAVEC Patrik1989 (Poprad)02:02:57,5320:47,691
49MVRLE (14.)225VEVERICA Marek2002 Cyklo Čajka Racing02:03:01,3720:51,533
50MA (21.)377SKLÁR Peter1990 KST BESKYD Svidník02:03:04,0420:54,201
51MK (4.)13BARNIŠIN Patrik2005 Cyklo Čajka Racing02:03:55,5321:45,6920
52MK (5.)14DEBNÁR Marek2006 Cyklo Čajka Racing02:03:59,1921:49,3518
53MK (6.)19HÁJEK Matúš2006 PROefekt Košice02:03:59,6321:49,7916
54MD (3.)617KOČAN Michal1958 KST Beskyd Svidník02:04:06,4521:56,6122
55MC (5.)519HARVILKO Marián1970 Cyklo - Špak02:04:22,4422:12,6018
56MB (7.)460BEDNÁR Peter1975 (Jaklovce)02:04:26,4622:16,6214
57MD (4.)601POTOK Jozef1958 CK Cyklošport Kežmarok02:04:26,6322:16,7920
58MVRLE (15.)230KRIŽ Martin1994 (Prešov)02:04:26,6822:16,842
59MB (8.)461DŽAVORONOK Stanislav1978 (Stropkov)02:09:00,8626:51,0212
60MD (5.)618HLIVJAK Jan1960 Svidnik02:09:01,1326:51,2918
61MD (6.)602MERTINKO Peter1959 EURODREVENIK ŽEHRA02:09:01,7626:51,9216
62MD (7.)610OCHLAN Miloš1962 STS Chvojkovice/BrodPP02:09:02,4226:52,5814
63ME (1.)651KALNA Pavol1956 VRL o.z.02:09:02,4826:52,6430
64MB (9.)463MARTON Daniel1977 (Prešov)02:09:19,9027:10,0610
65MD (8.)615Budzák Ján1962 (Lendak)02:09:26,9127:17,0712
66MK (7.)11HARČARIK Tomaš2006 Cyklo Čajka Racing02:10:09,3027:59,4614
67MVRLE (16.)257JACKO Matúš2001 CK Milk - Agro02:11:40,0629:30,221
68MB (10.)420KOZUB Jozef1975 (Bardejov)02:14:12,9532:03,118
69MC (6.)503JESENSKÝ Martin1971 VRL o. z.02:14:53,5032:43,6616
70MK (8.)1PONČÁK Tomáš2005 Cyklo Čajka Racing02:18:33,2736:23,4312
71MA (22.)379MARTON Erik1985 (Prešov)02:19:17,8037:07,961
72MB (11.)464HIRČKO Ján1978 (Svidník)02:19:49,5137:39,676
73MC (7.)518ZOLD Peter1965 Cyklo Čajka Racing02:24:13,5042:03,6614
74MC (8.)517LUKÁČ Vladimír1970 CK Cyklošport Kežmarok02:24:13,7142:03,8712
75ME (2.)652VAVREK Rudolf1954 (Giraltovce)02:25:14,2143:04,3725
76MA (23.)363ŠIMKO Marek1983 Trebišov02:26:55,3544:45,511
77MC (9.)511BOBÁK Juraj1963 (Prešov)02:33:28,0751:18,2310
78MC (10.)509BERDIS Marián1964 (Haniska)02:33:32,2351:22,398
79ME (3.)663LEŠKO Milan1954 Trebišov02:34:44,8652:35,0222
80MK (9.)12LEŠKOVSKÝ Oliver2006 Cyklo Čajka Racing02:42:44,8101:00:34,9710
81MVRLE (17.)247BAK Samuel2003 Cyklo Čajka Racing02:42:45,2801:00:35,441
MVRLE217ČVERHA Mišo1998 CK Raslavice / raslavický pedálDNS
MVRLE218KUCHTA Marek2000 Swietelsky SLOVAKIA CYCLING teamDNS
MVRLE256Lialenko Daniil1993 (Svidník)DNS
MA352GELETKA Tomáš1987 (Prešov)DNS
MA378MILCZANOWSKI Bartlomiej1992 (Sanok)DNS
MB415TÓTH Štefan1975 www.bicykle-eshop.skDNS
MB418ŽEMBA Dávid1981 AssoprogressDNS
MB444SZABOLCSIK Janos1977 (Kazincbarcika)DNS
MC525Sedlák Štefan1972 (Podhorany)DNS
MC538Juzsko František1968 DNS
MD608HABERA Ján1962 PROefekt teamkosiceDNS