Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1MVRLE (1.)231Kotulski Przemyslaw2000 Team Novo Nordisk Development01:45:00,7800:00,0030
2MA (1.)329Živčák Peter1984 Pro - body sport team01:45:01,8800:01,1030
3MA (2.)301STAŠIK Jozef1989 Swietelsky SLOVAKIA CYCLING team01:45:19,7400:18,9625
4MVRLE (2.)210LACUŠ Miroslav1996 RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol01:45:31,0300:30,2525
5MVRLE (3.)213Grešš Filip2005 CK Spišský Štvrtok01:46:00,7100:59,9322
6MVRLE (4.)241Grochala Igor1999 Rzeszowska Zbiórka01:46:20,2701:19,4920
7MA (3.)333BADIAR Julian1992 Kralovske BajkoBranie01:46:23,5201:22,7422
8MC (1.)522BENKO Peter1971 CK Energia Svit01:46:28,0401:27,2630
9MA (4.)302GOGA Matúš1988 Swietelsky SLOVAKIA CYCLING team01:50:47,9005:47,1220
10MB (1.)412HALŽA Pavol1978 pro-body sport team01:50:48,0305:47,2530
11MC (2.)515SZCZEPANIK Piotr1970 NSB Sport Team Rzeszów01:51:09,4906:08,7125
12MVRLE (5.)244KOPECKÝ Kristián1996 Velocation Cycling team01:51:09,8606:09,0818
13MA (5.)303ZÁVODNÝ Radoslav1984 pro-body sport team01:51:10,0406:09,2618
14MB (2.)416TUREK Martin1983 SCK Pieniny01:52:42,3107:41,5325
15MB (3.)413HRONEC Kamil1981 PKP01:53:13,9708:13,1922
16MC (3.)513PJATÁK Stanislav1973 CK Energia Svit01:56:44,0111:43,2322
17MD (1.)608ŁABĘDZKI Mariusz1960 Rzeszów01:56:44,5511:43,7730
18MC (4.)514WELL Daniel1971 KriWo Team Jantex Humenné01:56:44,6111:43,8320
19MA (6.)324IHNAT Igor1984 ProSport Team Košice01:56:44,8611:44,0816
20MA (7.)336DRENČÁK Peter1989 Košice01:56:45,2611:44,4814
21MA (8.)341Bereza Wojciech1993 STS Jordan Wola Mała01:56:45,3111:44,5312
22MB (4.)439OROSI Vladimír1978 Košice01:56:46,7411:45,9620
23MD (2.)602HABERA Ján1962 PROefekt teamkosice01:56:46,9811:46,2025
24MB (5.)408DOĽACKÝ Ján1981 Nižný Hrabovec01:56:48,6711:47,8918
25MA (9.)316KACZMARSKI Kamil1990 Zbiórka Rzeszów01:56:48,7711:47,9910
26MK (1.)5DEBNÁR Marek2006 Cyklo Čajka Racing01:57:21,5812:20,8030
27MA (10.)314Ondik Radoslav1986 TJ Družstevník Kladzany01:57:21,9612:21,188
28MVRLE (6.)211Orolín Daniel1997 01:57:22,5312:21,7516
29MA (11.)338Buxár Tomáš1985 Dravce01:57:24,8812:24,106
30MB (6.)446FEKETE Barnabas1974 TEAM 3K01:57:26,4812:25,7016
31MC (5.)502HARVILKO Marián1970 Cyklo - Špak01:57:54,6712:53,8918
32MA (12.)340Karašinský Anton1984 Stropkov02:02:27,1017:26,325
33MC (6.)516Gilak Maroš1969 K_Corp02:03:50,3518:49,5716
34MA (13.)311ORAVEC Patrik1989 Poprad02:04:09,5419:08,764
35MC (7.)511ŽDIŇAK Martin1973 VRL o.z.02:04:10,4719:09,6914
36MA (14.)342SCHUSTER Marián1985 BIKELSON sport team02:06:13,5221:12,743
37MVRLE (7.)212SUPERSON Błażej2001 STS Jordan Wola Mała02:06:47,8921:47,1114
38MD (3.)614CIMBALA Milo1959 Stropkov02:06:48,6121:47,8322
39MA (15.)339Repka Róbert1992 02:06:49,3721:48,592
40MC (8.)526KAVUĽA Miroslav1969 KST Beskyd Svidník02:06:49,4921:48,7112
41ME (1.)661ILLÍK Vlastimil1958 ŠK CK Nitra02:07:59,0722:58,2930
42MB (7.)428KOZUB Jozef1975 Bardejov02:11:01,3826:00,6014
43MD (4.)601ASCHMANN Rastislav1962 ISAKO Šport Košice02:11:16,2026:15,4220
44MD (5.)609GERBOC Zdenko1960 Snina02:11:16,2126:15,4318
45ME (2.)656BOLFA Jozef1956 VELOSVET Prievidza02:11:16,3626:15,5825
46ME (3.)664KOČAN Michal1958 KST Beskyd Svidník02:11:18,1726:17,3922
47ME (4.)660POTOK Jozef1958 CK Cyklošport Kežmarok02:11:59,0126:58,2320
48MD (6.)612HLIVJAK Jan1960 Svidnik02:12:58,2527:57,4716
49MB (8.)448Kozák Jozef1978 KAKO team02:13:14,8828:14,1012
50MK (2.)8ŽELEZNÍK Viliam2007 Cyklo Čajka Racing02:14:23,7229:22,9425
51MB (9.)418KRIVJANČIN Martin1982 KriWo Team Jantex02:15:39,9530:39,1710
52MB (10.)420SZCZEPAŃSKI Piotr1980 STS Jordan Wola Mała02:16:04,0631:03,288
53MVRLE (8.)227PONČÁK Tomáš2005 Cyklo Čajka Racing02:16:22,9531:22,1712
54ME (5.)651KALNA Pavol1956 VRL o.z.02:16:39,3431:38,5618
55MC (9.)504LUKÁČ Vladimír1970 CK Cyklošport Kežmarok02:16:49,4531:48,6710
56MC (10.)512Sedlák Štefan1972 Podhorany02:16:50,9031:50,128
57MB (11.)432Vastuško Peter1980 Smilno02:17:48,9832:48,206
58ME (6.)652VAVREK Rudolf1954 Giraltovce02:18:40,8233:40,0416
59MB (12.)447Grešlik Gabriel1978 Trebišov02:20:15,7035:14,925
60MC (11.)506ZOLD Peter1965 Cyklo Čajka Racing02:23:43,0138:42,236
61MK (3.)14Múdry Kamil2006 Cyklo Čajka Racing02:25:48,6040:47,8222
62MC (12.)503JESENSKÝ Martin1971 VRL o. z.02:27:28,9842:28,205
63MVRLE (9.)237ČAJKA Martin2001 Cyklo Čajka Racing02:29:14,3044:13,5210
64MB (13.)444ŠIMKO Marek1983 Trebišov02:29:15,0144:14,234
65MD (7.)603MERTINKO Peter1959 EURODREVENIK ŽEHRA02:33:24,2148:23,4314
66ME (7.)662PELÁK Miroslav1957 Cykloklub Bardejov02:33:59,1348:58,3514
67MC (13.)518CHAMILA Igor1967 Bardejov02:35:03,9050:03,124
68MB (14.)449Vondra Miroslav1978 NN&SLSP02:40:50,9455:50,163
69MD (8.)611BOBÁK Juraj1963 Prešov02:42:34,4457:33,6612
70MVRLE (10.)245Olijar Dávid2005 Stropkov02:49:57,1001:04:56,328
71MC (14.)525Hajduk Michal1964 KST Beskyd Svidník02:59:57,1401:14:56,363
MVRLE221KRIŽ Martin1994 PrešovDNF