Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1MT (1.)711Wojciak Miroslaw1975 Primoris Brodex Party Professional21:31,9400:00,00
2MB (1.)407HALIK Ján1976 Davorin - Mtbiker - Norwit.sk21:48,5600:16,6230
3MT (2.)716Halaj Dušan1986 KPŠ NEREUS Žilina22:00,6700:28,73
4MA (1.)367Rybárik Ladislav1986 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR22:07,5900:35,6530
5MA (2.)342SENKO Martin1990 Bike.sk22:45,9001:13,9625
6MB (2.)441Živčák Peter1984 Pro - body sport team23:02,7501:30,8125
7MA (3.)320VALKO Ľubomír1992 23:03,8401:31,9022
8MB (3.)415ZÁVODNÝ Radoslav1984 pro-body sport team23:17,4201:45,4822
9MB (4.)401HALŽA Pavol1978 pro-body sport team23:26,7101:54,7720
10MT (3.)543DRAB Paweł1966 Rycerze Rolanda Maciejewski Cycling Team23:26,7701:54,83
11MB (5.)403HRONEC Kamil1981 PKP23:30,7901:58,8518
12MA (4.)339Perecár František1989 23:38,5902:06,6520
13MA (5.)366KRIŽ Martin1994 23:43,2802:11,3418
14MA (6.)354Kišák Stanislav1987 23:45,9002:13,9616
15MA (7.)313Broda Patrik1991 PIL-STAV24:00,3502:28,4114
16MT (4.)344Kozák Martin1988 pro-body sport team24:04,6702:32,73
17MK (1.)1MOZDEN Richard2009 CK MŠK Kežmarok24:06,2602:34,3230
18MT (5.)710Mitaľ Miloš1993 pro-body sport Team24:06,8502:34,91
19MB (6.)466TUREK Martin1983 SCK Pieniny24:21,6302:49,6916
20MK (2.)13Šauša Maxim2009 Slavko24:26,5502:54,6125
21MVRLE (1.)200LACUŠ Miroslav1996 CK Spartak Tlmače24:29,9002:57,9630
22MB (7.)450OROSI Vladimír1978 pro body sport team Košice24:40,5103:08,5714
23MT (6.)14Vlček Peter2009 PROefekt Košice24:53,5203:21,58
24MA (8.)302GOGA Matúš1988 Swietelsky SLOVAKIA CYCLING team24:58,0703:26,1312
25MA (9.)306ORAVEC Patrik1989 25:03,3303:31,3910
26MB (8.)452GRIBANIČ Tomas1982 pro-body sport team25:07,5803:35,6412
27MC (1.)516KISS Ernő1974 ProTúr25:12,0103:40,0730
28MC (2.)501PJATÁK Stanislav1973 CK Energia Svit25:30,7703:58,8325
29MD (1.)612KOLLÁR Ľubomir1964 CEA Schwabik Cycling25:31,9904:00,0530
30MD (2.)601ASCHMANN Rastislav1962 ISAKO Šport Košice25:36,3504:04,4125
31MC (3.)510Vaško Stanislav1968 CK Energia Svit25:37,8004:05,8622
32MB (9.)454OROSI Martin1979 25:52,8804:20,9410
33MB (10.)429Janočko Ján1982 pro-body sport team25:56,4704:24,538
34MC (4.)513ŽDIŇAK Martin1973 VRL o.z.26:06,0804:34,1420
35MB (11.)453IHNAT Igor1984 CK Rimavská Sobota26:07,3904:35,456
36MC (5.)527REISTETTER Roman1973 26:07,6204:35,6818
37MB (12.)422Zozuľák Peter1977 Škoda Bike Team26:17,3804:45,445
38MA (10.)337Kostráb Peter1991 26:22,8304:50,898
39MH (1.)702HUDEC Miloš1977 Handbike Liptov26:33,0805:01,14
40ME (1.)655MELO Vladimír Mgr.1957 OSMOS cycling team26:47,2205:15,2830
41MA (11.)333Martynenko Andrii1989 Los Pebas26:53,3805:21,446
42MD (3.)614VAVREK Vlado1961 27:02,4505:30,5122
43MT (7.)715Urban Jozef1984 HSF System SK27:16,7005:44,76
44MC (6.)504JESENSKÝ Martin1971 VRL o. z.27:17,0105:45,0716
45MC (7.)514Sedlák Štefan1972 27:30,5705:58,6314
46MH (2.)703OREČNÝ Maroš1977 Sila rúk východu27:33,5806:01,64
47MD (4.)616OCHLAN Miloš1962 STS Chvojkovice/BrodPP27:34,6906:02,7520
48MC (8.)545Juraško Peter1968 pro-body sport team27:45,2606:13,3212
49MVRLE (2.)222Hajdu Viliam2001 pro-body sport team27:47,5506:15,6125
50MC (9.)524Chaba Vlastimil1974 Košice28:06,7706:34,8310
51ME (2.)651POTOK Jozef1958 CK Cyklošport Kežmarok28:07,7806:35,8425
52MC (10.)544Šebest Stanislav1966 Pro-body28:10,5406:38,608
53MB (13.)471Mihok Jozef1976 Capricorn Team28:22,9106:50,974
54MC (11.)507LUKÁČ Vladimír1970 CK Cyklošport Kežmarok28:50,5707:18,636
55MC (12.)506ZOLD Peter1965 Cyklo Čajka Racing29:14,8207:42,885
56MB (14.)465LENGYEL Daniel1980 29:21,8907:49,953
57MC (13.)535Reuter Róbert1973 Pro-body30:05,8608:33,924
58MVRLE (3.)712HAJZUK Julius1995 31:42,6710:10,73
59MD (5.)611MÁTE Ladislav1964 Rožňava33:26,1711:54,2318
60MVRLE (4.)254Petruš Pavol1997 35:02,1113:30,1720
61MH (3.)704Čorej Jozef1997 Handbike racing39:56,9018:24,96
MA326Šušnyák Miroslav1990 CSVCDNF
MVRLE215CISKO Martin2004 M&M EDITION teamDNS

Na stiahnutie