Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1MJ (1.)63MROVČÁK Adrián2006 CYKLO SPIŠ01:49:05,0000:00,0030
Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1MVRLE (1.)204Kotulski Przemyslaw2000 Team Novo Nordisk Development01:43:29,0000:00,0030
2MVRLE (2.)207CIBULA Matej2004 PROefect Across CST Team01:47:19,0003:50,0025
3MVRLE (3.)245HAVIARIK Jakub1996 ŠKP Vysoké Tatry01:49:12,0005:43,0022
4MVRLE (4.)205KOPECKÝ Kristián1996 Velocation Cycling team01:49:22,0005:53,0020
5MVRLE (5.)253Gerát Tomáš1998 01:51:14,0007:45,0018
Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1MA (1.)359SLAVKOVSKÝ Jakub1987 CK SLAVKO BRATISLAVA01:43:23,0000:00,0030
2MA (2.)307VRTIŠ Peter1989 Športservis team BA01:43:38,0000:15,0025
3MA (3.)301STAŠIK Jozef1989 Swietelsky SLOVAKIA CYCLING team01:43:52,0000:29,0022
4MA (4.)302GOGA Matúš1988 Swietelsky SLOVAKIA CYCLING team01:47:48,0004:25,0020
5MA (5.)320VALKO Ľubomír1992 01:48:44,0005:21,0018
6MA (6.)313Broda Patrik1991 PIL-STAV01:49:07,0005:44,0016
7MA (7.)306ORAVEC Patrik1989 01:51:21,0007:58,0014
8MA (8.)350Koprivý Lukáš1992 Ultra cyklistika01:51:22,0007:59,0012
9MA (9.)362GEŠO Adam1987 CK Muránska Dlhá Lúka01:53:51,0010:28,0010
10MA (10.)360Benedikty Marek1994 Spartan Training Group Rožňava02:13:28,0030:05,008
11MA (11.)363ZATROCH Martin1990 Blackbike.sk02:23:42,0040:19,006
Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1MB (1.)402KRÁĽOVSKÝ Peter1978 Doriss Photo01:43:14,0000:00,0030
2MB (2.)409KOZEL Dušan1983 OTEC ROKA01:43:19,0000:05,0025
3MB (3.)415ZÁVODNÝ Radoslav1984 pro-body sport team01:47:22,0004:08,0022
4MB (4.)403HRONEC Kamil1981 PKP01:47:45,0004:31,0020
5MB (5.)405Paumer Patrik1977 PROefekt team01:48:04,0004:50,0018
6MB (6.)418TÓTH Štefan1975 www.bicykle-eshop.sk01:48:45,0005:31,0016
7MB (7.)429Janočko Ján1982 pro-body sport team01:49:29,0006:15,0014
8MB (8.)454OROSI Martin1979 01:51:18,0008:04,0012
9MB (9.)450OROSI Vladimír1978 pro body sport team Košice01:58:02,0014:48,0010
10MB (10.)464Lörinčík Miroslav1977 CK Rimavská Sobota02:00:47,0017:33,008
10MB (10.)453IHNAT Igor1984 CK Rimavská Sobota02:00:47,0017:33,006
12MB (12.)456HORNÍK Marek1977 Ck mšk Kežmarok02:37:12,0053:58,005
Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1MC (1.)533GANDŽALA Cyril1967 CK Svätý Jur01:49:07,0000:00,0030
2MC (2.)522Koczka Peter1967 CEA Schwabik cycling01:49:11,0000:04,0025
3MC (3.)510Vaško Stanislav1968 CK Energia Svit01:51:11,0002:04,0022
4MC (4.)516KISS Ernő1974 ProTúr01:51:24,0002:17,0020
5MC (5.)513ŽDIŇAK Martin1973 VRL o.z.01:53:50,0004:43,0018
6MC (6.)501PJATÁK Stanislav1973 CK Energia Svit02:04:06,0014:59,0016
7MC (7.)527REISTETTER Roman1973 02:04:49,0015:42,0014
8MC (8.)514Sedlák Štefan1972 02:09:04,0019:57,0012
9MC (9.)504JESENSKÝ Martin1971 VRL o. z.02:11:05,0021:58,0010
10MC (10.)507LUKÁČ Vladimír1970 CK Cyklošport Kežmarok02:19:48,0030:41,008
11MC (11.)506ZOLD Peter1965 Cyklo Čajka Racing02:29:55,0040:48,006
MC520ŠTEC Peter1970 KC MichalovceDNF
Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1MD (1.)603HABERA Ján1962 PROefekt teamkosice02:00:30,0000:00,0030
2MD (2.)618KORHEL Ján1962 02:06:53,0006:23,0025
3MD (3.)601ASCHMANN Rastislav1962 ISAKO Šport Košice02:07:12,0006:42,0022
4MD (4.)611MÁTE Ladislav1964 Rožňava02:20:14,0019:44,0020
5MD (5.)617GÁLIK Marián1961 Cyklistický tím FIREFLY02:37:09,0036:39,0018
Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1ME (1.)651POTOK Jozef1958 CK Cyklošport Kežmarok02:09:22,0000:00,0030
2ME (2.)652KALNA Pavol1956 VRL o.z.02:16:26,0007:04,0025
3ME (3.)653VAVREK Rudolf1954 02:21:21,0011:59,0022
Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1ZA (1.)111HAVIARIKOVÁ Gabriela1990 (Svit)02:24:14,0000:00,0030