BIBMeno01.05.2412.05.2426.05.2402.06.2422.06.2423.06.2407.07.2421.07.2427.07.2428.07.2429.08.2414.09.2422.09.24BonifikáciaSpolu
1MOZDEN Richard
CK MŠK Kežmarok
30302030505165
6Ištvánik Tomáš
CYKLO SPIŠ Levoča
22203072
3Kaňuk Ján
CykloČajka Racing
18162256
5Černický Maroš
CYKLO SPIŠ Levoča
252550
8Knapík Drahoslav
Cyklo Čajka Racing
201838
2Valečko Sebastián
Cyklo Čajka Racing
161430
11Hubač Adam
Dynafit Tatranská Lomnica
2525
13Šauša Maxim
Slavko
2525
10Kundra Aleš
CK MŠK Kežmarok
2222
12Dufala Dávid
CK MŠK KEŽMAROK
1818
9Sabol Daniel
1414
4Vandlik Filip
PROefekt Košice
1212
7Chritz Martin
CKMŠK
1010
BIBMeno01.05.2412.05.2426.05.2402.06.2422.06.2423.06.2407.07.2421.07.2427.07.2428.07.2429.08.2414.09.2422.09.24BonifikáciaSpolu
51GREŠ Lukáš
CK Raslavice
16205018104
55MACKANIČ Alex
Cycling Academy Trenčín
25302580
58Šoltýs Kristián
CYKLO SPIŠ
22221862
63MROVČÁK Adrián
CYKLO SPIŠ
302050
59PAVLÍK Martin
Cyklistická Tour
252045
56SZÁSZ Peter
PROefekt Košice
3030
62Hajkovský Tobias
CK CykloGlajza BB
3030
66Kotara Mateusz
Boras Lewart Team Lubartów
3030
65Doppke Kacper
K.S KLIF CHŁAPOWO
2525
61Babic Branko
CK CykloGlajza BB
2222
64Fabiś Jakub
Fundacja Klub Kolarski Agnieszka Skalniak
2222
53HÁJEK Matúš
PROefekt Košice
2020
57Bujňák Dárius
1818
60Múdry Kamil
Cyklo Čajka Racing
1616
67Potoczek Kacper
1616
BIBMeno01.05.2412.05.2426.05.2402.06.2422.06.2423.06.2407.07.2421.07.2427.07.2428.07.2429.08.2414.09.2422.09.24BonifikáciaSpolu
230NYTKO Dawid
MPCC TEAM
305030110
239Wojnas Bernard
MPCC Team
1616402597
200LACUŠ Miroslav
CK Spartak Tlmače
3183028584
202KRIAK Matúš
Swietelsky SLOVAKIA CYCLING team
103053075
207CIBULA Matej
PROefect Across CST Team
20222567
216Moňok Tomáš
(Vyšná Myšľa)
18201856
204Kotulski Przemyslaw
Team Novo Nordisk Development
223052
212HRIVŇÁK Marek
CK Raslavice
61142445
211ČVERHA Mišo
CK Raslavice / raslavický pedál
1252643
205KOPECKÝ Kristián
Velocation Cycling team
202040
245HAVIARIK Jakub
ŠKP Vysoké Tatry
8102240
233Mičian Samuel
Velocation Cycling Team
142539
213KUCHTA Marek
CK Raslavice
1201637
244Grobař Martin
CK Spartak Tlmače
3030
203Grešš Filip
PROefekt Across
1410428
222Hajdu Viliam
pro-body sport team
12526
225SZÁSZ Adam
PROefekt Košice
2525
232ČONTOFALSKÝ Marek
PROefect Across CST Team
2525
215CISKO Martin
M&M EDITION team
122023
242Fábry Matúš
BIKELSON sport team
161623
210LAMANEC Dušan
2222
217Čverha Ján
CK Raslavice
2222
224Obitko Jakub
MPCC x /RS
2222
254Petruš Pavol
2020
253Gerát Tomáš
1818
255Pirožek Matúš
1818
246Fendrich Tomáš
1212
250Lacúch Alex
DROPPED CYCLING CLUB
1212
218Tomko Štefan
BEAT ME
11810
238Kaľavský Richard
bike.sk
13610
241PIEKŁO Wojciech
STS jordan wola małą
88
220Lörinc František
Šarišské Gruppetto
246
214Oleśniewicz Adrian
GKC Gorlice
55
219Orolín Daniel
1135
231Mrovčák František
KOZIN
44
221JACKO Matúš
CKM Poprad
112
240Vavrek Peter
Šarišské Gruppetto
112
249ŠIFRA Oliver
BIGBIKE team
22
206PONČÁK Tomáš
Cyklo Čajka Racing
11
210KURTY Jakub
CK CykloGlajza BB
11
223Giňovský Ján
11
226Vašičkanin Stanislav
(Rešov)
11
228Bača Eduard
Karate DOJO Pivovarník
11
229Słupczyński Paweł
CWKS RESOVIA RZESZÓW
11
234Vrbičan Boris
KubicaSport racing
11
235Prawica Adam
11
236MACHAJ Marek
Discover Cycling
11
243FUSEK Alexander
11
247Svrčina Matúš
Šarišské grupetto
11
248VEVERICA Marek
11
BIBMeno01.05.2412.05.2426.05.2402.06.2422.06.2423.06.2407.07.2421.07.2427.07.2428.07.2429.08.2414.09.2422.09.24BonifikáciaSpolu
302GOGA Matúš
Swietelsky SLOVAKIA CYCLING team
3022302012223015181
320VALKO Ľubomír
2220221822282015167
301STAŠIK Jozef
Swietelsky SLOVAKIA CYCLING team
14301022402510151
313Broda Patrik
PIL-STAV
41218161430815117
352BADIAR Julian
BIKELSON sport team
255075
306ORAVEC Patrik
14314101461567
311STAVAČ Ľubomír
Bike.sk
251251263
339Perecár František
11016201663
340WIECH Bartłomiej
Szynwałd
18161448
342SENKO Martin
Bike.sk
112251048
348ČAN Jozef
PROefekt team Košice
182644
354Kišák Stanislav
4162242
349KRAĽ Miroslav
CTK 25 Čergov
141832
337Kostráb Peter
128123531
359SLAVKOVSKÝ Jakub
CK SLAVKO BRATISLAVA
3030
367Rybárik Ladislav
CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR
3030
315Šupák Peter
182029
307VRTIŠ Peter
Športservis team BA
2525
327KRESTIANKO Imrich
251825
368VETHACZ Mateusz
Dolžyca
2424
336JANDO Jakub
Bike Centrum Dubnica nad Váhom
2020
343Kozioł Kacper
MPCC
2020
366KRIŽ Martin
1818
316GELETKA Tomáš
8816
323DZUREŇ Rudolf
blackbike.sk
1616
361KREMPASKY Tomáš
Bicycle Garage
1616
358BELIČÁK Branislav
SCHWABIK CYCLING CEA
1414
350Koprivý Lukáš
Ultra cyklistika
11213
325Suchár Miroslav
MARAS Team
1212
328Koč Vladimír
5611
319DRENČÁK Peter
1010
362GEŠO Adam
CK Muránska Dlhá Lúka
1010
333Martynenko Andrii
Los Pebas
11619
360Benedikty Marek
Spartan Training Group Rožňava
88
322BABEJ Erik
HZL TEAM
167
303Ondik Radoslav
TJ Družstevník Kladzany
156
330Adamišin Branislav
(Rešov)
66
363ZATROCH Martin
Blackbike.sk
66
310Buxár Tomáš
55
365URBAN Martin
44
338KACZMARSKI Kamil
PRESTO
33
351BENÍČEK Juraj
(Žilina)
33
318MINČÁK Tomáš
CK Energia Svit
112
356Hudák Dávid
22
368Wethacz Mateusz
BikeandLoveBieszczady
22
321HRANO Lukas
11
324HUDÁK Tomáš
BIKELSON sport team
11
331Miško Eduard
Šarišské Gruppetto
11
332Wielosik Marcin
X-FREE szosamtb.pl
11
335URBANČOK Marek
CK Okolo Malohontu
11
336PASOWICZ Wojciech
Rowery Spartacus infinitibike.pl
11
341ŁABNO Krzysztof
MPCC Team
11
344Kozák Martin
pro-body sport team
11
345Stark Gabriel
11
346MARTON Matúš
11
353SÝKORA Peter
ŠK CYKLO-TOUR SEREĎ
11
BIBMeno01.05.2412.05.2426.05.2402.06.2422.06.2423.06.2407.07.2421.07.2427.07.2428.07.2429.08.2414.09.2422.09.24BonifikáciaSpolu
409KOZEL Dušan
OTEC ROKA
30223025503010197
415ZÁVODNÝ Radoslav
pro-body sport team
121452222401815148
403HRONEC Kamil
PKP
181662018302215145
407HALIK Ján
Davorin - Mtbiker - Norwit.sk
25202530100
454OROSI Martin
810121016141585
404KOČERGIN Juraj
ProSport Team Košice
101212282082
402KRÁĽOVSKÝ Peter
Doriss Photo
22303082
441Živčák Peter
Pro - body sport team
20252570
453IHNAT Igor
CK Rimavská Sobota
526618101562
405Paumer Patrik
PROefekt team
182543
466TUREK Martin
SCK Pieniny
1620541
417STACHURA Lukáš
ProSport Team Košice
162238
449Pavlík Martin
181634
450OROSI Vladimír
pro body sport team Košice
10101434
411SLIVKA Ján
42630
418TÓTH Štefan
www.bicykle-eshop.sk
141630
431KRIVJANČIN Martin
KriWo Team
2681430
440Cioch Lukasz
141630
401HALŽA Pavol
pro-body sport team
82028
442Karašinský Anton
12425
429Janočko Ján
pro-body sport team
14822
467DANIŠ Peter
Stropkov
2222
426Greschner Tomáš
Velocation Cycling Team
2020
461Fauconnier Jean-Pierre
Wielerclub Onder Ons Parike
1818
433FARKAŠ Miroslav
ProSport Team Košice
11213
439Tchurik Peter
STEMI sport
11213
452GRIBANIČ Tomas
pro-body sport team
1212
412Slivka Martin
Plumbike team
11011
420ALEXIK Michal
SCK Pieniny
189
464Lörinčík Miroslav
CK Rimavská Sobota
88
472Mikolaj Peter
88
419Bajak Tomasz
X-FREE szosamtb.pl
66
421Pľuchta Peter
66
422Zozuľák Peter
Škoda Bike Team
55
446LEŠČINSKÝ Matúš
55
456HORNÍK Marek
Ck mšk Kežmarok
55
451VAJDA Miroslav
44
462PJEŠČÁK Michal
SCK Pieniny
44
471Mihok Jozef
Capricorn Team
44
406DOĽACKÝ Ján
33
427Miko Paľo
KC Michalovce
33
465LENGYEL Daniel
33
413HORŇÁK Marián
11
416Choma Pavol
11
423Guman Marek
PO-cycling (POC)
11
424Marton Daniel
PO-cycling (POC)
11
425Kopčík Martin
PO-cycling (POC)
11
428Pekárik Marián
PO-cycling (POC)
11
436Smolnický Rastislav
11
437Karniš Pavol
Cyklo Čajka Racing
11
443Baran Michal
MTC Vyšná Šebastová
11
444Németh Roman
Šarišské Gruppetto
11
445ŠEVČÍK Miloš
Šarišské Gruppetto
11
447BRONIEK Rudolf
11
459HLBOČAN Roman
11
463JAŠŠO Ján
11
BIBMeno01.05.2412.05.2426.05.2402.06.2422.06.2423.06.2407.07.2421.07.2427.07.2428.07.2429.08.2414.09.2422.09.24BonifikáciaSpolu
510Vaško Stanislav
CK Energia Svit
2022202222402215183
501PJATÁK Stanislav
CK Energia Svit
1818161625242015152
513ŽDIŇAK Martin
VRL o.z.
825181820261215142
518SZCZEPANIK Piotr
NSB Sport Team Rzeszów
255025100
508GLAJZA Róbert
CK CykloGlajza
30303090
504JESENSKÝ Martin
VRL o. z.
166101614141582
527REISTETTER Roman
1214141818581
514Sedlák Štefan
43121416161580
512Timko Martin
BODY NUTRITION
22223074
522Koczka Peter
CEA Schwabik cycling
12202557
503BENKO Peter
CK Energia Svit
302555
506ZOLD Peter
Cyklo Čajka Racing
2516510101554
516KISS Ernő
ProTúr
203050
515SALOŇ Ivan
Bike Pro
142842
507LUKÁČ Vladimír
CK Cyklošport Kežmarok
328612536
528HARVILKO Marián
Cyklo - Špak
141832
533GANDŽALA Cyril
CK Svätý Jur
3030
519BORKO Štefan
KC - Michalovce
16824
547WELL Daniel
KriWo Team Jantex Humenné
2222
523ROTH Ján
CK Energia Svit
101020
546Hricko Stanislav
Stodolienka Bianchi team
2020
525Fábry Peter
BIKELSON sport team
58518
529FEKETE Barnabas
TEAM 3K
1616
532Babic Ján
1212
545Juraško Peter
pro-body sport team
1212
520ŠTEC Peter
KC Michalovce
6410
524Chaba Vlastimil
Košice
1010
530SÁNTA János
TEAM 3K
1010
544Šebest Stanislav
Pro-body
88
535Reuter Róbert
Pro-body
44
517TIMKO Marek
11
BIBMeno01.05.2412.05.2426.05.2402.06.2422.06.2423.06.2407.07.2421.07.2427.07.2428.07.2429.08.2414.09.2422.09.24BonifikáciaSpolu
612KOLLÁR Ľubomir
CEA Schwabik Cycling
25253030282215175
603HABERA Ján
PROefekt teamkosice
3030305030170
611MÁTE Ladislav
Rožňava
1618202018182515150
601ASCHMANN Rastislav
ISAKO Šport Košice
22222225245120
608ŁABĘDZKI Mariusz
204060
614VAVREK Vlado
2226553
610HLIVJAK Jan
Svidnik
202040
616OCHLAN Miloš
STS Chvojkovice/BrodPP
182038
621JANKO Emil
CK Banska Bystrica
3030
615ŠPAK Ján
SCK Magnezit Jelšava
2525
618KORHEL Ján
2525
604GERBOC Zdenko
Snina
2222
620Hulej Miroslav
2222
613Dzureň Rudolf
Bikelson sport team
1818
617GÁLIK Marián
Cyklistický tím FIREFLY
1818
BIBMeno01.05.2412.05.2426.05.2402.06.2422.06.2423.06.2407.07.2421.07.2427.07.2428.07.2429.08.2414.09.2422.09.24BonifikáciaSpolu
651POTOK Jozef
CK Cyklošport Kežmarok
25253025302215172
653VAVREK Rudolf
2522182287
658ŠAFFO Ladislav
KNAC Ružomberok
30223082
655MELO Vladimír Mgr.
OSMOS cycling team
302816579
656CIMBALA Milo
Stropkov
304070
664ILLÍK Vlastimil
ŠK CK Nitra
501868
652KALNA Pavol
VRL o.z.
202545
661Majerník Karol
HAPE sport Brno
3030
665BOLFA Jozef
VELOSVET Prievidza
2525
657Majer Peter
KC Michalovce
2222
666Šlúch Zdenko
CK Piešťany
2020
659MLÁKAY Pavol
SCK Magnezit Jelšava
1616
BIBMeno01.05.2412.05.2426.05.2402.06.2422.06.2423.06.2407.07.2421.07.2427.07.2428.07.2429.08.2414.09.2422.09.24BonifikáciaSpolu
108Raábová Timea
BIKELSON sport team
302550105
107BIROŠOVÁ Tereza
CKM Poprad
252045
105Cieciel Sonia
Rycerze Rolanda Maciejewski Cycling Team
3030
110KUŠNÍROVÁ Natália
RRK GROUP PIERRE BAGUETTE BENZINOL
3030
111HAVIARIKOVÁ Gabriela
(Svit)
3030
113RAFFAJOVÁ Nina
CK MŠK Kežmarok
3030
106Fritz Simona
AK Veterán Prešov
2222
109HUDÁKOVÁ Martina
ŠK CYKLO-TOUR SEREĎ
2222