Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1MZI (1.)251MICHALKA Martin2004 LK Tatranská Lomnica00:44,2000:00,00100
2MZI (2.)263BRUTOVSKÝ Filip2004 LO MŠK Kežmarok00:44,8300:00,6380
3MZY (1.)208KOVALOVÁ Júlia2004 Bendik Racing Team00:45,8700:01,67100
4MZI (3.)274TYBOR Timotej2004 ŠK Junior Ski Poprad00:46,0500:01,8560
5MZY (2.)215SOPKOVÁ Barbora2005 LO MŠK Kežmarok00:46,1100:01,9180
6SPY (1.)114CHOROGWICKÁ Mia2006 LO MŠK Kežmarok00:46,1900:01,99100
7MZY (3.)209STRACHANOVÁ Katka2005 Ski Team Ždiar00:46,2300:02,0360
8MZI (4.)258WOLASCHKA Tomáš2004 Bendik Racing Team00:46,5000:02,3050
9SPY (2.)110GRENEROVÁ Katka2006 ŠK Junior Ski Poprad00:46,6300:02,4380
10SPI (1.)153BRUTOVSKÝ Maximilián2006 LO MŠK Kežmarok00:46,7000:02,50100
11MZI (5.)256FERJANČEK Martin2005 ŠK Junior Ski Poprad00:46,7900:02,5945
12MZI (6.)275NOVÁČEK Adam2005 ŠK Nomiland00:46,8400:02,6440
13SPY (3.)113STRACHANOVÁ Zuzana2006 Ski Team Ždiar00:47,0200:02,8260
14MZI (7.)253BACHLEDA Matúš2005 Ski Team Ždiar00:47,0800:02,8836
15MZI (8.)259KALÍK Andrej2004 LK Spišská Nová Ves00:47,4100:03,2132
16MZI (9.)260OLEKŠÁK Juraj2004 LO MŠK Kežmarok00:47,5700:03,3729
17MZI (10.)257TRGIŇA Jerguš2004 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry00:47,7500:03,5526
18MZI (11.)261DORKO Tomáš2004 LK Tatranská Lomnica00:47,9000:03,7024
19MZI (12.)252ONDREJKOVIČ Martin2004 RS sport Club Košice00:47,9200:03,7222
20MZY (4.)206KANOVITSOVÁ Dominika2005 ŠK Junior Ski Poprad00:47,9700:03,7750
21MZI (13.)269KAPOLKA Marek2004 LO MŠK Kežmarok00:48,0100:03,8120
22SPI (2.)159JURDIK Ján2007 LO MŠK Kežmarok00:48,1700:03,9780
23SPY (4.)115DORKOVÁ Tamara2007 LK Tatranská Lomnica00:48,6500:04,4550
24SPI (3.)157MERIAČ Samuel2006 ŠK Junior Ski Poprad00:48,8600:04,6660
25MPI (1.)58REGRUT Marko2008 Ski Club Progress St.Ľubovňa00:48,9100:04,71100
26SPI (4.)152KUCHTA Martin2006 LO MŠK Kežmarok00:48,9600:04,7650
27SPY (5.)112HUDINOVÁ Berta2006 LO MŠK Kežmarok00:49,0600:04,8645
28MPY (1.)8ILAVSKÁ Nina2008 ŠK Junior Ski Poprad00:49,3200:05,12100
29MZI (14.)266HRIVÍK Martin2005 LO MŠK Kežmarok00:49,6000:05,4018
30MZY (5.)210HRICOVÁ Tamara2005 ŠK Junior Ski Poprad00:49,6200:05,4245
31MZY (6.)211ŠLEBODOVÁ Michaela2004 LK Ski Jezersko00:49,7400:05,5440
32MZI (15.)272GREGOR Dominik2005 ŠK Junior Ski Poprad00:49,7600:05,5616
33MZI (16.)278SLOVEŇÁK Richard2005 LO MŠK Kežmarok00:49,7700:05,5715
34MZI (17.)276MATUŠEK Matúš2005 LK Tatranská Lomnica00:49,8500:05,6514
35MZI (18.)268HANČIN Hugo2005 RS sport Club Košice00:50,2200:06,0213
36MPI (2.)62HLINKA Andrej2009 Ski Club Progress St.Ľubovňa00:50,3900:06,1980
37MZI (19.)265FAŇO Lukáš2005 Ski Team Ždiar00:50,4000:06,2012
38MZI (20.)267ALBERT Teodor2005 LK Spišská Nová Ves00:50,4800:06,2811
39MZY (7.)212KREMPASKÁ Sandra2004 LK Ski Jezersko00:50,6200:06,4236
40MZI (21.)264FIGLÁR Šimon2005 LO MŠK Kežmarok00:50,6500:06,4510
41SPY (6.)102BUDZÁKOVÁ Bianka2007 Ski Club Progress St.Ľubovňa00:50,7700:06,5740
42MZY (8.)204ŠÁRICZKÁ Kristína2004 Bendik Racing Team00:50,7900:06,5932
43MZY (9.)202VRÁŽELOVÁ Šárka2005 LO MŠK Kežmarok00:51,1100:06,9129
44MZY (10.)207KAVUĽOVÁ Sofia2005 LK Štart Bardejov00:51,5500:07,3526
45MPI (3.)54GAJAN Alan2008 LK Tatranská Lomnica00:51,8600:07,6660
46SPI (5.)173MATUŠEK Martin2006 LK Tatranská Lomnica00:51,9500:07,7545
47SPY (7.)104MARTONOVÁ Lívia2007 ŠK Junior Ski Poprad00:52,1400:07,9436
48MZY (11.)201STRONČEKOVÁ Katka2004 RS sport Club Košice00:52,1600:07,9624
49MPI (4.)77TABAČKO Oliver2008 ŠK UNI Košice00:52,4300:08,2350
50SPI (6.)171SZAFKO Daniel2006 LK Tatranská Lomnica00:52,5400:08,3440
51SPI (7.)164ŠIFRA Jozef2007 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry00:52,6900:08,4936
52SPY (8.)117JURINOVÁ Zoja2007 ŠK Junior Ski Poprad00:52,7000:08,5032
53MZY (12.)203SLIVKOVÁ Nina2004 ŠK Olymp Stropkov00:52,7400:08,5422
54SPI (8.)151BUDZÁK Tomáš2007 LK Ski Jezersko00:52,7700:08,5732
55MZI (22.)271IVANČÁK Adrián2004 Ski Team Ždiar00:53,2400:09,049
56SPY (9.)105HORKÁ Kristína2006 OŠK Mlynky00:53,2500:09,0529
56SPI (9.)162GEMZA Svorad2006 LO Spišské Hanušovce00:53,2500:09,0529
58MPI (5.)60SUMILAS Lucas2009 Ski Club Progress St.Ľubovňa00:53,3800:09,1845
59SPY (10.)103ČERMÁKOVÁ Alexandra2006 Ski Team Ždiar00:53,4500:09,2526
60SPY (11.)107ELIÁŠOVÁ Lenka2007 LO MŠK Kežmarok00:53,5200:09,3224
61MZI (23.)273BANDURIČ Benjamín2005 ŠK Olymp Stropkov00:53,6400:09,448
62SPY (12.)111CHRENKOVÁ Viktória2006 OŠK Mlynky00:54,0000:09,8022
63MPY (2.)16RYBOVIČOVÁ Lilianka2008 Ski Club Progress St.Ľubovňa00:54,1500:09,9580
64SPI (10.)174PAVČÍK Jozef2006 LK Tatranská Lomnica00:54,2700:10,0726
65MPY (3.)6BAFFIOVÁ Stefania2009 OŠK Mlynky00:54,3400:10,1460
66SPI (11.)158POHANKA Branislav2007 LK Spišská Nová Ves00:54,4800:10,2824
67MPI (6.)65GUREGA Nikolas2008 Ski Club Progress St.Ľubovňa00:54,7000:10,5040
68MPY (4.)7VLČKOVÁ Linda2009 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry00:55,0700:10,8750
68SPI (12.)156PAŽÁK Oliver2007 LO MŠK Kežmarok00:55,0700:10,8722
70MPI (7.)59KUCHTA Ivan2008 LO MŠK Kežmarok00:55,1800:10,9836
71SPY (13.)119RETTEROVÁ Aneta2007 ŠK Nomiland00:55,1900:10,9920
72SPY (14.)116ŠERŠEŇOVÁ Alexandra2006 ŠK Olymp Stropkov00:55,5500:11,3518
73MPY (5.)14SLOVEŇÁKOVÁ Radka2008 LO MŠK Kežmarok00:55,9800:11,7845
74SPY (15.)122REVAJOVÁ Emma2006 OŠK Mlynky00:56,0200:11,8216
75SPY (16.)109JARČUŠKOVÁ Veronika2006 LK Tatranská Lomnica00:56,5600:12,3615
76MPY (6.)3BEKEŠOVÁ Nina2009 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry00:56,7400:12,5440
77MPY (7.)5BACHLEDOVÁ Tamara2008 Ski Team Ždiar00:56,8100:12,6136
78SPI (13.)170JARČUŠKA Adam2006 LK Tatranská Lomnica00:56,9000:12,7020
79MPY (8.)11HNÁŠOVÁ Emily2008 Ski Club Progress St.Ľubovňa00:57,0500:12,8532
80SPY (17.)101STRONČEKOVÁ Alexandra2007 RS sport Club Košice00:57,1300:12,9314
81MZI (24.)270HUBAČ Marko2005 LK Tatranská Lomnica00:57,5000:13,307
82SPY (18.)125REPČEKOVÁ Ema2006 SnowSports Club00:57,6300:13,4313
83MPY (9.)21JURINOVÁ Nina2009 ŠK Junior Ski Poprad00:57,9200:13,7229
84SPY (19.)127MATUŠEKOVÁ Dorota2007 ŠK Junior Ski Poprad00:57,9700:13,7712
85MPI (8.)52HALAK Dominik2009 OŠK Mlynky00:58,4000:14,2032
86MPI (9.)64BEKEŠ Boris2008 Ski Team Ždiar00:58,4400:14,2429
87SPI (14.)167KÖTELEŠ Juraj2007 LK Tatranská Lomnica00:58,4600:14,2618
88MPI (10.)69GAĽA Matúš2008 SnowSports Club00:58,5100:14,3126
89SPI (15.)166BLAŽEJČÍK Marek2007 LK Štart Bardejov00:58,6600:14,4616
90MPI (11.)71ULIČNÝ Daniel2008 LO MŠK Kežmarok00:58,7100:14,5124
91MPY (10.)13BENDÍKOVÁ Júlia2008 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry00:58,8800:14,6826
92MPI (12.)63ŠTAFFEN Jakub2008 LK Štart Bardejov00:58,9000:14,7022
93MPY (11.)18BELOVÁ Sára2008 Bendik Racing Team00:59,2700:15,0724
94MPY (12.)9CHMUROVÁ Soňa2009 ŠK Junior Ski Poprad00:59,5100:15,3122
95SPY (20.)123SLIVKOVÁ Ema2007 ŠK Olymp Stropkov01:00,3500:16,1511
96MPI (13.)61HUBAČ Adam2008 LK Tatranská Lomnica01:00,4800:16,2820
97SPY (21.)128HORNIKOVÁ Laura2007 ŠK Junior Ski Poprad01:00,7200:16,5210
98MPY (13.)10MEDLOVÁ Zuzana2009 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry01:01,0400:16,8420
99MPI (14.)76NOVÁČEK Matej2009 ŠK Nomiland01:01,2000:17,0018
100MPY (14.)23MARTON Sabina2009 ŠK Junior Ski Poprad01:01,2900:17,0918
101MPY (15.)1LUKÁČOVÁ Karolína2009 LK Tatranská Lomnica01:01,5300:17,3316
102SPY (22.)126ČAKLOČOVÁ Miroslava2006 ŠK Olymp Stropkov01:01,6400:17,449
103MPY (16.)2HORKÁ Katarína2008 OŠK Mlynky01:02,0700:17,8715
104MPI (15.)66KULANGA Alex2008 LK Tatranská Lomnica01:02,6100:18,4116
105SPY (23.)118GUREGOVÁ Viktória2007 Ski Club Progress St.Ľubovňa01:02,7800:18,588
106SPY (24.)120KUNOVÁ Júlia2007 LK Tatranská Lomnica01:03,3700:19,177
107MPY (17.)4HALAKOVÁ Veronika2009 OŠK Mlynky01:03,7400:19,5414
108SPI (16.)168BANDURIČ Oliver2007 ŠK Olymp Stropkov01:04,1200:19,9215
109MPI (16.)75LAPŠANSKÝ Marek2009 LO MŠK Kežmarok01:04,8600:20,6615
110MPY (18.)15ČISÁROVÁ Kamila2009 OŠK Mlynky01:05,5700:21,3713
111MPI (17.)78MARHEFKA Adrián2009 LO Spišské Hanušovce01:06,4500:22,2514
112SPI (17.)175HLINKA Šimon2007 LK Tatranská Lomnica01:07,3900:23,1914
113MPI (18.)80MOLNÁR Marko2008 LO MŠK Kežmarok01:08,0100:23,8113
114MPI (19.)73BAČA Boris2009 SnowSports Club01:08,7100:24,5112
115MPI (20.)68PLENCNER Johannes2009 LK TJ Slovan Nálepkovo01:08,8000:24,6011
116SPY (25.)124GURSKA Stanka2006 LK Štart Bardejov01:08,9600:24,766
117MPY (19.)22BAČOVÁ Ema2009 SnowSports Club01:11,0500:26,8512
118MPY (20.)17KORVÍNOVÁ Lara2009 LK Tatranská Lomnica01:11,5500:27,3511
119MPY (21.)28PENCÁKOVÁ Paulína2009 ŠK Nomiland01:11,8700:27,6710
120MZY (13.)205KUČEROVÁ Karolína2005 LK Tatranská Lomnica01:15,1200:30,9220
121MPY (22.)24DŽADOŇOVÁ Soňa2009 LK Tatranská Lomnica01:16,2100:32,019
MPY19SUCHÁ Sofia2008 LK Spišská Nová VesDNF
MPY20ZAVACKÁ Andrea2009 ŠSDM Poprad-TatryDNF
MPY26ČAKLOŠOVÁ Magdaléna2008 ŠK Olymp StropkovDNF
MPY27LAPŠANSKÁ Kamila2008 LO MŠK KežmarokDNF
MPI51JENDRUŠÁK Radko2009 LK Tatranská LomnicaDNF
MPI53PAVLÍK Samuel2008 ŠK Junior Ski PopradDNF
MPI55MURCKO Maxim2008 Ski Club Progress St.ĽubovňaDNF
MPI56SLOVEŇÁK Viktor2008 LO MŠK KežmarokDNF
MPI67ZEMANČÍK Adam2008 ŠK Junior Ski PopradDNF
MPI70ŠIRILLA Ladislav2008 ŠK UNI KošiceDNF
MPI79KURCÁB Marek2008 SnowSports ClubDNF
SPY106MACURÁKOVÁ Melisa2006 ŠK Junior Ski PopradDNF
SPI154BAFFI Markus2006 OŠK MlynkyDNF
SPI155MICK Bruno2007 ŠSDM Poprad-TatryDNF
SPI160BARNÁŠ Andrej2006 LK Tatranská LomnicaDNF
SPI161HARVÁNEK Andrej2007 ŠSDM Poprad-TatryDNF
SPI163TATARKO Michal2007 SnowSports ClubDNF
MZY214GAĽOVÁ Natália2005 SnowSports ClubDNF
MZI255VOLOHDA Oliver2005 ŠK Olymp StropkovDNF
MZI262BACHLEDA Peter2004 Ski Team ŽdiarDNF
MPI72WOLASCHKA Richard2008 Bendik Racing TeamDNS
MPI74PETRANIN Timur2008 ŠK Junior Ski PopradDNS
SPY108MYDLOVÁ Olívia2006 ŠK Olymp StropkovDNS
SPY121KRIŠŠÁKOVÁ Lea2006 Ski Team ŽdiarDNS
MPI57NOVOTNÝ Šimon2009 LK Ski JezerskoDSQ
MZY213ŽEMBOVIČOVÁ Natália2004LO Spišské HanušovceDSQ
MZI254ŠARŠAŇ Jozef2004 LK TJ Slovan NálepkovoDSQ