Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
1251MICHALKA Martin2004 LK Tatranská Lomnica00:44,20
2263BRUTOVSKÝ Filip2004 LO MŠK Kežmarok00:44,83
3208KOVALOVÁ Júlia2004 Bendik Racing Team00:45,87
4274TYBOR Timotej2004 ŠK Junior Ski Poprad00:46,05
5215SOPKOVÁ Barbora2005 LO MŠK Kežmarok00:46,11
6114CHOROGWICKÁ Mia2006 LO MŠK Kežmarok00:46,19
7209STRACHANOVÁ Katka2005 Ski Team Ždiar00:46,23
8258WOLASCHKA Tomáš2004 Bendik Racing Team00:46,50
9110GRENEROVÁ Katka2006 ŠK Junior Ski Poprad00:46,63
10153BRUTOVSKÝ Maximilián2006 LO MŠK Kežmarok00:46,70
11256FERJANČEK Martin2005 ŠK Junior Ski Poprad00:46,79
12275NOVÁČEK Adam2005 ŠK Nomiland00:46,84
13113STRACHANOVÁ Zuzana2006 Ski Team Ždiar00:47,02
14253BACHLEDA Matúš2005 Ski Team Ždiar00:47,08
15259KALÍK Andrej2004 LK Spišská Nová Ves00:47,41
16260OLEKŠÁK Juraj2004 LO MŠK Kežmarok00:47,57
17257TRGIŇA Jerguš2004 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry00:47,75
18261DORKO Tomáš2004 LK Tatranská Lomnica00:47,90
19252ONDREJKOVIČ Martin2004 RS sport Club Košice00:47,92
20206KANOVITSOVÁ Dominika2005 ŠK Junior Ski Poprad00:47,97
21269KAPOLKA Marek2004 LO MŠK Kežmarok00:48,01
22159JURDIK Ján2007 LO MŠK Kežmarok00:48,17
23115DORKOVÁ Tamara2007 LK Tatranská Lomnica00:48,65
24157MERIAČ Samuel2006 ŠK Junior Ski Poprad00:48,86
2558REGRUT Marko2008 Ski Club Progress St.Ľubovňa00:48,91
26152KUCHTA Martin2006 LO MŠK Kežmarok00:48,96
27112HUDINOVÁ Berta2006 LO MŠK Kežmarok00:49,06
288ILAVSKÁ Nina2008 ŠK Junior Ski Poprad00:49,32
29266HRIVÍK Martin2005 LO MŠK Kežmarok00:49,60
30210HRICOVÁ Tamara2005 ŠK Junior Ski Poprad00:49,62
31211ŠLEBODOVÁ Michaela2004 LK Ski Jezersko00:49,74
32272GREGOR Dominik2005 ŠK Junior Ski Poprad00:49,76
33278SLOVEŇÁK Richard2005 LO MŠK Kežmarok00:49,77
34276MATUŠEK Matúš2005 LK Tatranská Lomnica00:49,85
35268HANČIN Hugo2005 RS sport Club Košice00:50,22
3662HLINKA Andrej2009 Ski Club Progress St.Ľubovňa00:50,39
37265FAŇO Lukáš2005 Ski Team Ždiar00:50,40
38267ALBERT Teodor2005 LK Spišská Nová Ves00:50,48
39212KREMPASKÁ Sandra2004 LK Ski Jezersko00:50,62
40264FIGLÁR Šimon2005 LO MŠK Kežmarok00:50,65
41102BUDZÁKOVÁ Bianka2007 Ski Club Progress St.Ľubovňa00:50,77
42204ŠÁRICZKÁ Kristína2004 Bendik Racing Team00:50,79
43202VRÁŽELOVÁ Šárka2005 LO MŠK Kežmarok00:51,11
44207KAVUĽOVÁ Sofia2005 LK Štart Bardejov00:51,55
4554GAJAN Alan2008 LK Tatranská Lomnica00:51,86
46173MATUŠEK Martin2006 LK Tatranská Lomnica00:51,95
47104MARTONOVÁ Lívia2007 ŠK Junior Ski Poprad00:52,14
48201STRONČEKOVÁ Katka2004 RS sport Club Košice00:52,16
4977TABAČKO Oliver2008 ŠK UNI Košice00:52,43
50171SZAFKO Daniel2006 LK Tatranská Lomnica00:52,54
51164ŠIFRA Jozef2007 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry00:52,69
52117JURINOVÁ Zoja2007 ŠK Junior Ski Poprad00:52,70
53203SLIVKOVÁ Nina2004 ŠK Olymp Stropkov00:52,74
54151BUDZÁK Tomáš2007 LK Ski Jezersko00:52,77
55271IVANČÁK Adrián2004 Ski Team Ždiar00:53,24
56105HORKÁ Kristína2006 OŠK Mlynky00:53,25
56162GEMZA Svorad2006 LO Spišské Hanušovce00:53,25
5860SUMILAS Lucas2009 Ski Club Progress St.Ľubovňa00:53,38
59103ČERMÁKOVÁ Alexandra2006 Ski Team Ždiar00:53,45
60107ELIÁŠOVÁ Lenka2007 LO MŠK Kežmarok00:53,52
61273BANDURIČ Benjamín2005 ŠK Olymp Stropkov00:53,64
62111CHRENKOVÁ Viktória2006 OŠK Mlynky00:54,00
6316RYBOVIČOVÁ Lilianka2008 Ski Club Progress St.Ľubovňa00:54,15
64174PAVČÍK Jozef2006 LK Tatranská Lomnica00:54,27
656BAFFIOVÁ Stefania2009 OŠK Mlynky00:54,34
66158POHANKA Branislav2007 LK Spišská Nová Ves00:54,48
6765GUREGA Nikolas2008 Ski Club Progress St.Ľubovňa00:54,70
687VLČKOVÁ Linda2009 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry00:55,07
68156PAŽÁK Oliver2007 LO MŠK Kežmarok00:55,07
7059KUCHTA Ivan2008 LO MŠK Kežmarok00:55,18
71119RETTEROVÁ Aneta2007 ŠK Nomiland00:55,19
72116ŠERŠEŇOVÁ Alexandra2006 ŠK Olymp Stropkov00:55,55
7314SLOVEŇÁKOVÁ Radka2008 LO MŠK Kežmarok00:55,98
74122REVAJOVÁ Emma2006 OŠK Mlynky00:56,02
75109JARČUŠKOVÁ Veronika2006 LK Tatranská Lomnica00:56,56
763BEKEŠOVÁ Nina2009 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry00:56,74
775BACHLEDOVÁ Tamara2008 Ski Team Ždiar00:56,81
78170JARČUŠKA Adam2006 LK Tatranská Lomnica00:56,90
7911HNÁŠOVÁ Emily2008 Ski Club Progress St.Ľubovňa00:57,05
80101STRONČEKOVÁ Alexandra2007 RS sport Club Košice00:57,13
81270HUBAČ Marko2005 LK Tatranská Lomnica00:57,50
82125REPČEKOVÁ Ema2006 SnowSports Club00:57,63
8321JURINOVÁ Nina2009 ŠK Junior Ski Poprad00:57,92
84127MATUŠEKOVÁ Dorota2007 ŠK Junior Ski Poprad00:57,97
8552HALAK Dominik2009 OŠK Mlynky00:58,40
8664BEKEŠ Boris2008 Ski Team Ždiar00:58,44
87167KÖTELEŠ Juraj2007 LK Tatranská Lomnica00:58,46
8869GAĽA Matúš2008 SnowSports Club00:58,51
89166BLAŽEJČÍK Marek2007 LK Štart Bardejov00:58,66
9071ULIČNÝ Daniel2008 LO MŠK Kežmarok00:58,71
9113BENDÍKOVÁ Júlia2008 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry00:58,88
9263ŠTAFFEN Jakub2008 LK Štart Bardejov00:58,90
9318BELOVÁ Sára2008 Bendik Racing Team00:59,27
949CHMUROVÁ Soňa2009 ŠK Junior Ski Poprad00:59,51
95123SLIVKOVÁ Ema2007 ŠK Olymp Stropkov01:00,35
9661HUBAČ Adam2008 LK Tatranská Lomnica01:00,48
97128HORNIKOVÁ Laura2007 ŠK Junior Ski Poprad01:00,72
9810MEDLOVÁ Zuzana2009 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry01:01,04
9976NOVÁČEK Matej2009 ŠK Nomiland01:01,20
10023MARTON Sabina2009 ŠK Junior Ski Poprad01:01,29
1011LUKÁČOVÁ Karolína2009 LK Tatranská Lomnica01:01,53
102126ČAKLOČOVÁ Miroslava2006 ŠK Olymp Stropkov01:01,64
1032HORKÁ Katarína2008 OŠK Mlynky01:02,07
10466KULANGA Alex2008 LK Tatranská Lomnica01:02,61
105118GUREGOVÁ Viktória2007 Ski Club Progress St.Ľubovňa01:02,78
106120KUNOVÁ Júlia2007 LK Tatranská Lomnica01:03,37
1074HALAKOVÁ Veronika2009 OŠK Mlynky01:03,74
108168BANDURIČ Oliver2007 ŠK Olymp Stropkov01:04,12
10975LAPŠANSKÝ Marek2009 LO MŠK Kežmarok01:04,86
11015ČISÁROVÁ Kamila2009 OŠK Mlynky01:05,57
11178MARHEFKA Adrián2009 LO Spišské Hanušovce01:06,45
112175HLINKA Šimon2007 LK Tatranská Lomnica01:07,39
11380MOLNÁR Marko2008 LO MŠK Kežmarok01:08,01
11473BAČA Boris2009 SnowSports Club01:08,71
11568PLENCNER Johannes2009 LK TJ Slovan Nálepkovo01:08,80
116124GURSKA Stanka2006 LK Štart Bardejov01:08,96
11722BAČOVÁ Ema2009 SnowSports Club01:11,05
11817KORVÍNOVÁ Lara2009 LK Tatranská Lomnica01:11,55
11928PENCÁKOVÁ Paulína2009 ŠK Nomiland01:11,87
120205KUČEROVÁ Karolína2005 LK Tatranská Lomnica01:15,12
12124DŽADOŇOVÁ Soňa2009 LK Tatranská Lomnica01:16,21
19SUCHÁ Sofia2008 LK Spišská Nová VesDNF
20ZAVACKÁ Andrea2009 ŠSDM Poprad-TatryDNF
26ČAKLOŠOVÁ Magdaléna2008 ŠK Olymp StropkovDNF
27LAPŠANSKÁ Kamila2008 LO MŠK KežmarokDNF
51JENDRUŠÁK Radko2009 LK Tatranská LomnicaDNF
53PAVLÍK Samuel2008 ŠK Junior Ski PopradDNF
55MURCKO Maxim2008 Ski Club Progress St.ĽubovňaDNF
56SLOVEŇÁK Viktor2008 LO MŠK KežmarokDNF
67ZEMANČÍK Adam2008 ŠK Junior Ski PopradDNF
70ŠIRILLA Ladislav2008 ŠK UNI KošiceDNF
79KURCÁB Marek2008 SnowSports ClubDNF
106MACURÁKOVÁ Melisa2006 ŠK Junior Ski PopradDNF
154BAFFI Markus2006 OŠK MlynkyDNF
155MICK Bruno2007 ŠSDM Poprad-TatryDNF
160BARNÁŠ Andrej2006 LK Tatranská LomnicaDNF
161HARVÁNEK Andrej2007 ŠSDM Poprad-TatryDNF
163TATARKO Michal2007 SnowSports ClubDNF
214GAĽOVÁ Natália2005 SnowSports ClubDNF
255VOLOHDA Oliver2005 ŠK Olymp StropkovDNF
262BACHLEDA Peter2004 Ski Team ŽdiarDNF
72WOLASCHKA Richard2008 Bendik Racing TeamDNS
74PETRANIN Timur2008 ŠK Junior Ski PopradDNS
108MYDLOVÁ Olívia2006 ŠK Olymp StropkovDNS
121KRIŠŠÁKOVÁ Lea2006 Ski Team ŽdiarDNS
57NOVOTNÝ Šimon2009 LK Ski JezerskoDSQ
213ŽEMBOVIČOVÁ Natália2004LO Spišské HanušovceDSQ
254ŠARŠAŇ Jozef2004 LK TJ Slovan NálepkovoDSQ