Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrata
1F (1.)50MIHOKOVÁ Timea1997 Bežecký klub Poprad20:38,6200:00,00
2F (2.)141PUKLOVÁ Patrícia1986 CMP Trail Team/sporttatry.sk20:51,2600:12,64
3F (3.)332ŠTUKOVÁ Alexandra1990 adidas Runners21:53,8301:15,21
4F (4.)15TATARKOVÁ Jana1985 24:21,3103:42,69
5F (5.)63MRÁZOVÁ Jurina1982 DYNO Banská Bystrica24:31,5403:52,92
6F (6.)122POMORSKÁ Katarína1991 24:33,7603:55,14
7F (7.)202KOŠÍKOVÁ Andrea1995 SRTG Košice24:36,9203:58,30
8F (8.)40JORDOVÁ Timea2000 24:49,8304:11,21
9F40 (1.)338GREŠOVÁ Renáta1977 KOMPAVA24:50,4504:11,83
10F (9.)312SIDOR Alexandra1985 25:38,2304:59,61
11F40 (2.)91KACZOROVA Karin1976 sporttatry.sk26:04,4005:25,78
12F (10.)151FRANTIŠKOVÁ Martina1992 BehamSrdcom.sk26:22,4305:43,81
13F50 (1.)124ŠERFELOVÁ Jiřina1964 ŠK ŠTRBA26:34,9405:56,32
14F (11.)154BEKEŠOVÁ Lenka1982 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso26:54,3206:15,70
15F (12.)142RÉVAYOVÁ Denisa1983 26:59,2506:20,63
16F (13.)163JACISKOVA Martina1981 27:04,2206:25,60
17F (14.)41ŠTRBÁKOVÁ Adela1998 Hlotka Team27:22,8906:44,27
18F40 (3.)119ZEKUCIOVÁ Elena1976 27:39,1407:00,52
19F (15.)99DUNČKOVÁ Pavlína1979 ŠK Arching27:41,5407:02,92
20F (16.)4DOLIŇÁKOVÁ Lenka1990 27:53,1907:14,57
21F50 (2.)165VÍZNEROVÁ Jana1968 MŠK Kežmarok27:59,7607:21,14
22F40 (4.)80OLEÁROVÁ Viera1975 Poprad28:30,7007:52,08
23F (17.)162LUČIVJANSKÁ Dáša1984 GALFY.SK28:38,4107:59,79
24F50 (3.)71POMORSKÁ Zuzana1963 Mierovka Svit28:49,9608:11,34
25F (18.)54LOPATOVA Dominika1991 28:51,5208:12,90
26F (19.)164FARKAŠOVSKÁ Petra1987 29:10,0708:31,45
27F (20.)111HUDÁKOVÁ Mária1982 Hudy team29:10,9908:32,37
28F (21.)156PODBERSKÁ Martina1990 Nectel running team29:19,7908:41,17
29F (22.)117LIPTÁKOVÁ Natália1980 29:24,9808:46,36
30F40 (5.)148VAŇOVÁ Natália1978 Nemocnica Šaca running team29:37,5708:58,95
31F50 (4.)321BERNÍKOVÁ Sidónia1968 29:42,2309:03,61
32F40 (6.)104ŠOLTÝSOVÁ Janka1970 Len tak29:48,4809:09,86
33F (23.)139ŠIMIAKOVÁ Alexandra1998 30:02,1209:23,50
34F (24.)135MALACHOVSKÁ Dana1981 30:04,8609:26,24
35F (25.)161HRICKOVA Nikola1994 30:16,6609:38,04
36F (26.)195BÔTOŠOVÁ Lucia1995 Speed4Dogs30:26,0009:47,38
37F40 (7.)199NEUMEISTROVA Martina1976 30:35,2509:56,63
38F40 (8.)38STRMEŇOVÁ Katarína1975 bežci Poltár30:36,6609:58,04
39F50 (5.)191KARTUSKOVA Zuzana1968 SNV30:41,4210:02,80
40F40 (9.)213TUROKOVÁ Lenka1971 Active life30:45,2310:06,61
41F40 (10.)20MIKLODOVÁ Klaudia1969 Active life30:47,0510:08,43
42F (27.)301HRONCOVÁ Nikola1992 30:48,7510:10,13
43F (28.)6MANIAKOVÁ Eva1995 31:00,0010:21,38
44F (29.)320TORENZ Stephanie1986 31:30,6710:52,05
45F (30.)327SZEKELYOVÁ Simona Kamila1998 SJ team31:55,8211:17,20
46F (31.)173PARDUSOVÁ Martina1989 32:12,9411:34,32
47F40 (11.)109HARHOVSKÁ Tatiana1976 Lunys Team32:16,2811:37,66
48F (32.)220Blašková Anna1979 tortyadriana.sk32:19,3811:40,76
49F50 (6.)7MIHELYOVÁ Beáta1968 Active life Košice32:23,4111:44,79
50F (33.)217DUPEJOVÁ Ľubica1988 32:26,9711:48,35
51F (34.)189LUKÁČOVÁ Lucia1980 Horehron32:29,8611:51,24
52F (35.)93POHORELCOVÁ Janka1987 Horehron32:33,1811:54,56
53F (36.)303LANGOVÁ Anna1985 AL Photography32:35,1411:56,52
54F40 (12.)101LOVIČOVÁ Miriam1977 32:35,5411:56,92
55F (37.)323CUBJAKOVÁ Ľuboslava1980 M TEAM32:35,9211:57,30
56F40 (13.)159SMOLKOVÁ Lenka1977 ŠK Šmolkovci SVIT32:59,4512:20,83
57F (38.)33FRIDMANSKÁ Tatiana1992 BehamSrdcom.sk33:07,0812:28,46
58F40 (14.)222ŠČURKOVÁ Mária1970 33:09,7112:31,09
59F50 (7.)13KNIZKOVA Anna1955 Tatranky33:10,8712:32,25
60F50 (8.)65OBERHAUSEROVÁ Mária1962 Nordic Walking Running Prešov33:19,6612:41,04
61F50 (9.)201NOVOTNÁ Mária1960 ŠK - Štrba33:49,0113:10,39
62F (39.)19SLANINOVÁ Martina1981 33:54,3213:15,70
63F40 (15.)25SMETANOVÁ Adela1975 Active life Košice34:33,5213:54,90
64F (40.)339Molmoková Katarína1981 34:53,1714:14,55
65F (41.)23DOBROCKÁ Hana1979 NW Lučenec34:58,1314:19,51
66F50 (10.)12ANDRAŠČIKOVÁ Zdenka1957 Tatranky35:14,2614:35,64
67F (42.)340LAVRIKOVÁ Lucia1989 35:39,3215:00,70
68F50 (11.)221LEVOCKÁ Zuzana1963 ŠK Štrba NW35:46,3015:07,68
69F (43.)190IVANKOVÁ Majka1980 IMKOR Running Team35:53,1115:14,49
70F40 (16.)24HORVÁTHOVÁ Marika1973 IMKOR Running TEAM35:53,2915:14,67
71F50 (12.)103DEMEKOVÁ Beáta1953 NW-Running Prešov36:12,8915:34,27
72F40 (17.)210KOCANOVA Alena1974 36:34,0215:55,40
73F40 (18.)106TAKÁCSOVÁ Karin1977 37:27,0716:48,45
74F50 (13.)9VDOVJAKOVÁ Eva1962 Tatranky38:10,1617:31,54
75F50 (14.)192PUCHERTOVÁ Ildiko1956 devínska kobyla :-)39:47,1919:08,57
76F (44.)94DANIŠOVÁ Marta1983 Horehron40:06,7419:28,12
77F (45.)211BOHUNČÁKOVÁ Zuzana1984 42:11,3021:32,68
78F40 (19.)219GLEJDUROVA Zlatica1972 tortyadriana.sk42:15,4421:36,82
F4073VARGOVÁ Katarína1977 ŠK DOBŠINÁDNF
F4098SPIŠÁKOVÁ Helena1970 SRTG KrompachyDNF
F131GOTTHART Danka1988 ŠK DOBŠINÁDNF
F145MARTONOVÁ Denisa1991 SRTG KROMPACHYDNF
F183SENDECKÁ Mária1994 Intersport GalfyDNF
F40185PERINAJOVÁ Jana1976 DNF
F5046BOŽOVÁ Danica1963 Bežecký klub PopradDNF