Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrata
1M (1.)30HAVIARIK Jakub1996 Extreme Obstacle Runners28:40,0500:00,00
2M (2.)68VANEČKO Martin1991 PretekaRYS/TJ Baník Hôrka30:49,1102:09,06
3M (3.)21BACHRATÝ Štefan1986 Tri Tatry Triathlon Team, Davorin.sk31:00,2802:20,23
4M (4.)31HRICKO Jozef1988 31:25,8202:45,77
5M (5.)54PAŽITNÝ Jozef1983 TJ Spišský Štiavnik31:43,4203:03,37
6M (6.)48MICHALIK Martin1986 BehamSrdcom32:11,3003:31,25
7M (7.)60SLIMÁK Adam2004 KP Aquacity32:45,9204:05,87
8M (8.)73MEZEY Martin1983 33:10,4404:30,39
9M (9.)69KRAVČÁK Filip2000 Vyšné Hágy33:33,4704:53,42
10M (10.)1BAYER Martin1993 33:48,2805:08,23
11M40 (1.)65KRAVCAK Peter1978 Vyšné Hágy34:19,6705:39,62
12M60 (1.)40LAVRIK Julián1960 Bežecký klub Poprad34:21,5805:41,53
13M (11.)19PITONAK David1993 BRATISLAVARUNNERS35:11,3106:31,26
14M40 (2.)17ILENČÍK Radoslav1977 Cyklomax Poprad36:01,9207:21,87
15M40 (3.)52ORAVEC Ľubomír1976 Cyklomax36:06,1907:26,14
16M (12.)29GARDOŇ Maroš1994 36:30,2007:50,15
17M50 (1.)42LUKČO Vladimír1962 Nováčany36:33,5107:53,46
18M40 (4.)71PLICHTA Miroslav1978 TJ Vysoké Tatry36:46,9008:06,85
19M50 (2.)24BUDZAK Jan1962 Isometall37:02,3308:22,28
20M40 (5.)25DINDOFFER Rene1980 37:11,1908:31,14
21M (13.)6PIROŽEK Peter1990 37:39,5508:59,50
22M40 (6.)7HROMJAK Imrich1977 AK Steeple Poprad37:41,8509:01,80
23M (14.)33JURČO Michal1989 Pretekarys37:51,7109:11,66
24M60 (2.)53PALIČKA Miroslav1959 Bežecký klub POPRAD37:54,9209:14,87
25M50 (3.)50MUDRÁK Vlastimír1966 Vybuchanec38:09,6909:29,64
26M40 (7.)39LASKOVIC Roman1980 Cyklomax38:46,8510:06,80
27M40 (8.)35KONECNY Dusan1978 Sporttatry39:06,2410:26,19
28M40 (9.)74VAŠKO Marian1978 CSC Košice39:08,4210:28,37
29M60 (3.)18HRUSOVSKY Milan1957 Stez spišská nová ves39:32,6310:52,58
30M40 (10.)22BENKO Ján1980 Prešov40:13,4111:33,36
31M50 (4.)64ŠOLTÉS Jozef1966 NW-Running Prešov41:43,9413:03,89
32M (15.)45MAJAN Juraj1986 42:31,5713:51,52
33M (16.)67TURIK Adrian2002 42:55,4814:15,43
34M60 (4.)51NEUPAUER Ján1959 MajNeHu43:05,6314:25,58
35M40 (11.)61SMOLKA Martin1976 ŠK Štrba44:53,5216:13,47
36M (17.)20ANDRÁŠ Peter1983 Sliezsky dom47:00,0518:20,00
37M50 (5.)58RICHVEIS Marian1966 47:32,4118:52,36
38M60 (5.)59SABANOŠ Gejza1961 MARAS team48:12,9219:32,87
39M40 (12.)55PETRIK Patrik1977 LUNYS TEAM48:37,2719:57,22
40M (18.)5MARHEFKA Michal1987 Cyklistický krúžok Podolínec48:48,7620:08,71
41M (19.)9PAZERA Jozef1989 Zamagurski bezci49:14,6820:34,63
42M60 (6.)56POLOVKA Frantisek1953 ELBATIZPOLO50:33,1621:53,11
43M50 (6.)38KUBO Martin1964 Poprad51:14,8922:34,84
44M60 (7.)4VRTÁK Jozef1952 AK Nedožery52:27,9923:47,94
45M50 (7.)3HANUSKA Roman1969 AK Nedožery56:12,5127:32,46
46M60 (8.)66TOMEČKO Jozef1953 NW Running Prešov01:00:10,9031:30,85
47M50 (8.)47MARAS Ladislav1963 MARAS team01:05:18,7536:38,70
48M50 (9.)76ŠČURKA Jaroslav1970 ALFA Poprad01:05:21,6036:41,55