Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1M (1.)96BACHRATÝ Štefan1986 Tri Tatry Triathlon Team28:20,7000:00,00300
2M (2.)122VANEČKO Martin1991 PretekaRYS28:39,7100:19,01270
3M40 (1.)23MEZEY Martin1983 PretekaRys29:01,4300:40,73250
4M40 (2.)114VIDLIČKA Marek1981 ŠK Atléti Banská Štiavnica29:30,8201:10,12245
5M40 (3.)73PAŽITNÝ Jozef1983 TJ Spišský Štiavnik30:50,3702:29,67240
6M40 (4.)106DŽERENGA Frantisek1974 Feri tím31:02,0502:41,35235
7M (3.)132LAVRIK Jaroslav1984 TJ Spišsky Štiavnik31:18,0602:57,36230
8M40 (5.)103JANÍČEK Ján1980 TJ Družba Smrečany Žiar31:26,7403:06,04225
9M40 (6.)32ŠEDIVÝ Martin1982 Running a Fitness Pieniny33:03,9104:43,21220
10M (4.)47ĎURÍČEK Martin1986 Gemerská Poloma33:20,5004:59,80215
11M (5.)18KRUPIČKA Imrich2005 Gymnázium Dominika Tatarku Poprad, "Bilinky"33:28,9505:08,25210
12M (6.)76POMPÁŠ Matúš1986 SNV33:30,3905:09,69207
13M50 (1.)54HRUŠKA Ján1971 AO Svit33:36,4905:15,79204
14M (7.)45CENTKO Martin1984 KBT SPIŠ34:52,4006:31,70201
15M60 (1.)16KOŠŤÁL Karol1963 Vysoké Tatry35:09,1306:48,43198
16M (8.)128KONKOĽ Dávid1996 AO TATRY36:01,1307:40,43195
17M (9.)120TEREK Radoslav1997 KubejTeam/Pohorelá36:14,3807:53,68192
18M (10.)129PITEK Dávid1989 AO TATRY36:22,9108:02,21189
19M50 (2.)90NEUPAUER Michal1972 Lendak36:50,8508:30,15186
20M (11.)59KLIMA Ondrej1986 36:59,1008:38,40183
21M50 (3.)40BAŇANKA Jozef1971 Tatravagónka v pohybe37:13,7808:53,08180
22M50 (4.)86VECEL Robert1972 Martin37:21,2209:00,52177
23M60 (2.)66LUKČO Vladimír1962 Nováčany37:34,2609:13,56174
24M40 (7.)51GALÁD Miloš1977 Pivári SNV37:34,8409:14,14171
25M (12.)14BARAN Jozef1988 sportTATRY.sk38:21,4410:00,74168
26M40 (8.)50DINDOFFER René1980 38:58,2510:37,55166
27M (13.)4PETRILÁK Martin1990 ALS BEH - CHARITY RUN39:07,7110:47,01164
28M40 (9.)116STANKOVEN Lubos1980 Bolsius39:19,8310:59,13162
29M (14.)82ŠVAGERKO Pavol1993 Vikartovce39:21,9711:01,27160
30M (15.)46DEJ Peter1984 Hlotka Team Púchov39:24,0911:03,39158
31M40 (10.)60KOLHÁNEK Norbert1977 39:28,7211:08,02156
32M40 (11.)87ŽMIJOVSKÝ Jakub1975 39:38,1611:17,46154
33M40 (12.)34LOPUŠEK Martin1979 Kubachy Running Team39:45,3211:24,62152
34M (16.)67MINĎAŠ Michal1985 Spišská Nová Ves40:13,7611:53,06150
35M60 (3.)57KAKAŠČÍK Jozef1959 NW-ZABORSKE40:15,1011:54,40148
36M50 (5.)41BAKÓ Jozef1970 ZŠ Ing. O. Kožucha, SNV40:17,2211:56,52146
37M60 (4.)70NEUPAUER Ján1959 MajNeHu40:36,9712:16,27144
38M60 (5.)121KIČIN Vladimír1959 Spartan Liptovský Hradok41:19,1912:58,49142
39M60 (6.)2BOTHÁR Ivan1962 41:25,4113:04,71140
40M40 (13.)61KORYTKO Dušan1977 HK JAMES Tatranská Polianka43:04,0414:43,34138
41M40 (14.)130DÓŠA Ladislav1981 Zilina44:35,5316:14,83136
42M (17.)125OGURČÁK Slavomir1989 There is no planet B44:36,6616:15,96134
43M40 (15.)19DUBIEL Viliam1974 Vila Kosodrevina Štrbské Pleso44:37,6516:16,95132
44M50 (6.)28ŠOLTÉS Jozef1966 NW-Rokycany45:59,0817:38,38130
45M40 (16.)71ONDUŠ Miroslav1982 AC Michalovce46:01,0017:40,30128
46M50 (7.)133WALLENFELS Jozef1972 46:53,6618:32,96126
47M40 (17.)39VARGOVČÁK Marek1975 Košice48:30,1520:09,45124
48M (18.)127ŠURABA Martin1986 Active life01:10:10,0041:49,30122
M6068NEMČKO Ján1957 JaDNS