Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1M (1.)135ČTVRTNÍČEK Jakub1990 Galago.cz39:05,7900:00,00300
2M40 (1.)114VIDLIČKA Marek1981 ŠK Atléti Banská Štiavnica39:52,6400:46,85270
3M40 (2.)140JAWORSKI Zbigniew1977 MARAS team40:24,2501:18,46250
4M (2.)96BACHRATÝ Štefan1986 Tri Tatry Triatlon41:05,5001:59,71245
5M40 (3.)23MEZEY Martin1983 Pretekarys41:19,8502:14,06240
6M (3.)151VÁRADY Kamil1984 mlynky42:18,7703:12,98235
7M50 (1.)161PORUBCAN Pavol1971 Jogging klub Dubnica / SUT team43:27,7204:21,93230
8M (4.)158DINŽÍK Viliam1987 Kolo Kopanic43:41,7504:35,96225
9M40 (4.)73PAŽITNÝ Jozef1983 TJ Spišský Štiavnik43:57,8104:52,02220
10M (5.)102KÖTELEŠ Juraj2007 44:33,1405:27,35215
11M (6.)137ĎURAJ Stanislav1996 GOČOVO44:49,9105:44,12210
12M50 (2.)149TOMEČEK Jaroslav1965 Maras team Prešov45:18,4106:12,62207
13M40 (5.)32ŠEDIVÝ Martin1982 Running a Fitness Pieniny46:20,2807:14,49204
14M (7.)148SISÁK Igor1986 Poprad46:50,3907:44,60201
15M (8.)18KRUPIČKA Imrich2005 Gymnázium Dominika Tatarku Poprad, "Bilinky"47:03,9107:58,12198
16M40 (6.)106DŽERENGA Frantisek1974 Feri tim47:05,8908:00,10195
17M (9.)47ĎURÍČEK Martin1986 Gemerská Poloma47:37,5408:31,75192
18M50 (3.)54HRUŠKA Ján1971 AO Svit47:50,5408:44,75189
19M40 (7.)142KALAFUT Peter1975 Spišská Nová Ves48:21,2109:15,42186
20M40 (8.)155HNATKO Jaroslav1983 Klub bežcov Stropkov49:01,8009:56,01183
21M (10.)128KONKOĽ Dávid1996 AO Tatry49:31,0510:25,26180
22M (11.)164IMLEJ Adam2005 MARAS team49:45,5010:39,71177
23M40 (9.)51GALÁD Miloš1977 Pivári SNV49:54,0310:48,24174
24M (12.)129PITEK Dávid1989 AO Tatry50:20,9311:15,14171
25M60 (1.)16KOŠŤÁL Karol1963 Vysoké Tatry50:28,4911:22,70168
26M50 (4.)117POMPURA Miroslav1964 Mmp Trans Pohorelá50:36,7511:30,96166
27M (13.)45CENTKO Martin1984 KBT SPIŠ51:45,3712:39,58164
28M (14.)120TEREK Radoslav1997 KubejTeam/Pohorelá52:23,9013:18,11162
29M40 (10.)119BALINT Viktor1978 The Minions52:25,2213:19,43160
30M50 (5.)40BAŇANKA Jozef1971 Tatravagónka v pohybe53:00,8713:55,08158
31M50 (6.)90NEUPAUER Michal1972 Lendak53:32,4314:26,64156
32M (15.)59KLIMA Ondrej1986 54:02,6314:56,84154
33M50 (7.)152ŽUGEC Ján1968 Bežecký klub Poprad54:09,4815:03,69152
34M50 (8.)144KIMÁK Jozef1969 Klub bežcov Stropkov54:23,4415:17,65150
35M (16.)147MÁTRAI Márk1987 SAC54:25,5215:19,73148
36M40 (11.)146MAROS Matus1980 Klub bezcov Stropkov54:46,6715:40,88146
37M60 (2.)66LUKČO Vladimír1962 Nováčany55:07,2116:01,42144
38M40 (12.)87ŽMIJOVSKÝ Jakub1975 55:26,3216:20,53142
39M40 (13.)44BUKŠÁR Ondrej1981 Telo Cvičňa Sp. N. Ves55:48,6116:42,82140
40M (17.)82ŠVAGERKO Pavol1993 Vikartovce55:48,9316:43,14138
41M (18.)4PETRILÁK Martin1990 55:58,3616:52,57136
42M50 (9.)86VECEL Robert1972 Martin56:02,9716:57,18134
43M40 (14.)34LOPUŠEK Martin1979 Kubachy Running Team56:04,5516:58,76132
44M50 (10.)41BAKÓ Jozef1970 ZŠ Ing. I. Kožucha, SNV57:38,5918:32,80130
45M (19.)67MINĎAŠ Michal1985 Pivári SNV57:55,3818:49,59128
46M40 (15.)60KOLHÁNEK Norbert1977 59:12,0720:06,28126
47M60 (3.)2BOTHÁR Ivan1962 59:27,0020:21,21124
48M60 (4.)57KAKAŠČÍK Jozef1959 NW-ZABORSKE01:00:26,7121:20,92122
49M60 (5.)121KIČIN Vladimir1959 Spartan Liptovský Hradok01:01:21,0722:15,28120
50M60 (6.)70NEUPAUER Ján1959 MajNeHu01:01:43,1922:37,40118
51M40 (16.)25PITOŇÁK Michal1982 Spišská Belá01:01:46,0922:40,30116
52M40 (17.)19DUBIEL Viliam1974 Vila Kosodrevina Štrbské Pleso01:04:50,8025:45,01115
53M40 (18.)160RUMLER Ivan1980 TATRAVGONKA V POHYBE01:05:20,9426:15,15114
54M (20.)125OGURČÁK Slavomír1989 There is no planet B01:07:32,0328:26,24113
55M40 (19.)154ROŽOK Miroslav1977 Vysoké Tatry01:08:44,5929:38,80112
56M40 (20.)136DEMČÁK Slavomir1977 Parchovany01:08:44,9729:39,18111
57M (21.)159RICHTER Vladimír2001 Spišská Belá01:09:45,6530:39,86110
58M50 (11.)8ŠČURKA Jaroslav1970 ALFA Poprad01:19:36,3440:30,55109
M6010BALLEK Vladimír1959 TJ Slovan SkalitéRUN
M20BAYER Martin1993 Spolok Horských Vodcov Vysoké TatryRUN
M22JURČO Michal1989 PretekarysRUN
M40141JENDREJČÁK Radoslav1974 RUN
M40145KLOUZAL Jan1979 PrahaRUN
M40150TURÓCZY Marián1980 Šakal cross teamRUN
M156KLIMA Ondrej1986 RUN
M60163NEUPAUER Ján1959 MajNeHuRUN