Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrata
1MB (1.)304Dlugosz Andrzej1978 UBIQUINOL37:33,5800:00,00
2MB (2.)366Horák Ondřej1975 cz/skifortex Mor. Bezoun38:07,6800:34,10
3MA (1.)307HRAŠKO Miroslav1990 Zolná38:25,3200:51,74
4MA (2.)364Dvořák Pavel1982 AC Prostějov39:53,7202:20,14
5MA (3.)315MUŠINSKÝ Tomáš1993 Klub OB ATU Košice40:14,3002:40,72
6MB (3.)60GRIGER Ľubomír1978 Team Griger 195040:27,5702:53,99
7MA (4.)246GREŠTIAK Michal1989 Chata pri Zelenom plese40:30,6602:57,08
8MA (5.)295BACHRATÝ Štefan1986 TRI Tatry Triathlon Team, Davorin.sk40:49,7003:16,12
9MC (1.)119NÉMETH Csaba1968 DVTK40:55,2403:21,66
10MB (4.)194PONEK Tibor1976 TK Žilinaabka41:01,7103:28,13
11MA (6.)284Gemza Tomáš1988 Here to win41:06,8103:33,23
12MA (7.)275BENKA-RYBÁR Ondrej1982 ŠKP Vysoké Tatry41:10,0103:36,43
13MC (2.)326JURČÍK Ján1968 KKM Čadca41:15,8903:42,31
14MA (8.)154ANTOLÍK Matúš1990 Poprad41:41,2504:07,67
15MA (9.)316REPKA Tomáš1987 DYNAFIT Tatranská Lomnica41:56,5904:23,01
16MA (10.)76MALÁK Michal1980 Alkan klub horských športov T. Matliare42:28,7904:55,21
17MA (11.)90MAJERČÁK Vladimír1989 YOGI tím42:50,7105:17,13
18MA (12.)375Bálint Martin1986 alsbeh.sk42:59,9105:26,33
19MA (13.)104SARVAŠ Andrej1988 Skialp Klub Piešťany43:21,9305:48,35
20MA (14.)280KLIMČÍK Šimon1993 LM TRAINING CENTRE44:05,6106:32,03
21MA (15.)224DURAČINSKÝ Peter1982 Poprad44:09,2606:35,68
22MC (3.)209MLYNÁRČIK Emil1960 Fox On The Run, Hôrka44:24,1006:50,52
23MA (16.)353Urbánek Petr1981 ČR Hoskol44:42,5407:08,96
24MA (17.)319LAVRIK Jaroslav1984 TJ Spišsky Štiavnik45:15,3607:41,78
25MA (18.)190URCIKÁN Ivan1980 AK Bojničky45:26,7007:53,12
26MA (19.)317BACHLEDA Łukasz1998 Gorący Potok Team45:31,6707:58,09
27MA (20.)321MALINA Tomáš1982 TGM Interier45:37,6608:04,08
28MB (5.)225LIČKO Matúš1978 Prievidza45:38,5708:04,99
29MC (4.)8HUDÁK Anton1966 Jaroslav Hrebík - voda,plyn,kúrenie45:49,5808:16,00
30MA (21.)371Koprivý Lukáš1992 Nižná Slaná45:58,0808:24,50
31MB (6.)302OVŠANKA Peter1976 TATRAVAGÓNKA -Železní bežci46:02,4108:28,83
32MA (22.)310KUČERA Cyprián1981 Levoča46:13,3808:39,80
33MC (5.)367Baláž Roman1965 Blaáž Extreme-Team Frenštát46:25,0808:51,50
34MC (6.)291MALÍČEK Ján1966 MALCO MYJAVA46:32,5708:58,99
35MA (23.)19TELEPUN Martin1982 BK Steel Košice46:37,0309:03,45
36MB (7.)261KARKOSIAK Ivan1979 Alkan klub horskych sportov T.Matliare46:43,6109:10,03
37MB (8.)227JURČO Michal1972 Bekwoodcote Slovakia46:50,7709:17,19
38MB (9.)170HRUŠKA Ján1971 AO Svit46:59,6909:26,11
39MA (24.)263KOŠÁR Filip1999 HO LŠ Poprad47:11,8809:38,30
40MB (10.)184REVAJ Marek1977 Liptovský Mikuláš47:18,7509:45,17
41MB (11.)130VYMAZAL Petr1975 Olomouc47:20,0109:46,43
42MC (7.)244KAMENSKÝ Ján1965 Liptovský Peter47:20,5809:47,00
43MC (8.)44JELENÁK Marián1969 special forces47:29,7609:56,18
44MB (12.)301MATAVA Tomáš1979 Spišská Belá47:39,5210:05,94
45MC (9.)188MIŠKO Ľuboš1967 NW-Running Prešov47:47,5510:13,97
46MB (13.)186UHARČEK Marcel1978 Spartan Training Group Rožňava47:51,2610:17,68
47MA (25.)323CHLEBOVEC Ivan1985 Poprad48:06,6510:33,07
48MD (1.)286VRÁBEL Mikuláš1959 Prima Vranov48:35,6511:02,07
49MB (14.)58KOPERDÁK Marek1977 Spišská Nová Ves48:46,5211:12,94
50MC (10.)50MACKO Ján1966 SPK Medveď SNV49:00,4511:26,87
51MA (26.)71HULINKO Michal1987 Maratón klub Rajec49:10,3511:36,77
52MC (11.)208SZLACHTOWSKI Andrzej1969 Nowy Targ49:19,3811:45,80
53FA (1.)354Triznová Simona1990 Sportakus Cycling Team49:22,5911:49,01
54MJ (1.)219ŽIDEK Martin2000 Liptovský Mikuláš49:24,0011:50,42
55MA (27.)89MAJERČÁK Jozef1982 YOGI tím49:24,5511:50,97
56MC (12.)28DULOVIČ Ladislav1962 Horské behy Hôrka49:31,3811:57,80
57MB (15.)142SLIVKA Milan1977 TK Žabka Čadca49:33,9312:00,35
58MB (16.)185Varga Jozef1972 NW-Running Záborsky49:35,8612:02,28
59MC (13.)207PUDZISZ Ryszard1967 LUDZMIERZ49:42,8112:09,23
60MB (17.)256SKŘIČKA Jan1978 SK Nové Město na Moravě49:49,2812:15,70
61MA (28.)370Gatdyn Kamil1998 Goracy Potok50:00,3212:26,74
62MA (29.)86ALBEDINSKY Martin1990 Považská Bystrica50:00,4012:26,82
63MB (18.)140PAWLUS Vladimír1977 TK Žabka Čadca50:03,2712:29,69
64MA (30.)300WOŹNIAK Olaf1990 TG Sokol Zakopane50:05,7212:32,14
65MD (1.)298HAVRAN Marko2003 Kežmarok50:06,8212:33,24
66MA (31.)250ŠINKO Radko1986 Slobodný Tibet50:09,0712:35,49
67MA (32.)159VOLENSKY Martin1982 Marathonbb team50:16,0212:42,44
68MB (19.)81ŠOLTÝS Milan1972 Bežecký klub Poprad50:16,7212:43,14
69MD (2.)360Beťko Samuel2003 BK Opalisko50:23,7412:50,16
70MB (20.)172SKOPALIK Zbynek1978 Velky Tynec50:25,4912:51,91
71MB (21.)108BERACKO Ladislav1977 ABC food. Machinery50:29,1912:55,61
72MB (22.)77PAVČIK Jozef1972 Villa Krejza Horný Smokovec50:37,3113:03,73
73MA (33.)93LAPŠANSKÝ Martin1990 Bratislava50:52,7413:19,16
74MB (23.)133KRUPKA Juraj1977 Ochodnica51:03,2613:29,68
75MD (2.)70Palička Miroslav1959 KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves51:08,3113:34,73
76FA (2.)158CHRANCOKOVA Daniela1986 BB51:10,5613:36,98
77MC (14.)171ŽUGEC Ján1968 Bežecký klub Poprad51:12,8013:39,22
78MB (24.)228HROMJAK Imrich1977 AK STEEPLE POPRAD51:21,9113:48,33
79MC (15.)277LICHY Peter1965 sportr rysy klub51:25,9813:52,40
80MA (34.)38GARGALOVIČ Ján1983 Sabinov51:32,1113:58,53
81MB (25.)75LIBERDA Jozef1973 Poprad51:47,4014:13,82
82MA (35.)147MARUSINEC Juraj1983 Jogging club Dubnica51:49,1314:15,55
83MD (3.)234UHLÁRIK Pavol1959 Maratón klub Rajec51:50,9514:17,37
84MA (36.)203RISA Lubos1984 alkanklub.eu51:52,1014:18,52
85MA (37.)288BARTKO Tomáš1986 ŠK Kriváň Važec51:55,8814:22,30
86MA (38.)287PETRAN Matej1989 CF LM51:55,9614:22,38
87MB (26.)68BIGOŠ Marián1972 Spišská Nová Ves52:05,4114:31,83
88MC (16.)7PŠENICA Julius1967 Zlín52:19,1014:45,52
89MA (39.)57KOVALČÍK Matej1986 Budoclub52:26,4114:52,83
90MC (17.)271KOSOŃ Marcin1967 Lacho Team52:33,6615:00,08
91MC (18.)259HOŠEK Ján1969 MaguraRun52:33,8415:00,26
92FB (1.)253KROMKOVÁ Monika1975 Hranovnica52:37,3215:03,74
93FA (3.)257HOŠEKOVÁ Vanda1996 MaguraRun52:44,7415:11,16
94MA (40.)245JANČO Anton1983 knm52:47,0215:13,44
95MB (27.)324ŠLACHTA Marian1977 Ružomberok v pohybe52:47,8915:14,31
96MA (41.)309MÜLLER Richard1991 Bratislava52:48,8415:15,26
97MC (19.)279NEMCIK Robert1967 Kosice52:49,7715:16,19
98MB (28.)61GOLIAŠ Dušan1974 Jaklovce53:00,0015:26,42
99MC (20.)11ŽELASKO Ondrej1966 TDM klub Krompachy53:01,5015:27,92
100MA (42.)97FERENČIK Marek1993 Dargov53:08,1215:34,54
101MA (43.)341Smocár Michal1994 Run dr53:12,1815:38,60
102MB (29.)128MIZERA Pavol1978 Kysuce Team53:20,5415:46,96
103MC (21.)268SUROVČEK Jozef1969 Liptovský Hrádok53:30,4815:56,90
104MA (44.)103GLATZ Robert1980 Big Panda53:33,8216:00,24
105FB (2.)365Delingerová Marie1976 cz/skifortex Mor. Bezoun53:37,2416:03,66
106MA (45.)226ŠELIGA Robert1984 Dolný Kubín53:39,8416:06,26
107MA (46.)174HÚSKA Michal1980 ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová53:52,6216:19,04
108MB (30.)66MIHOK Ján1970 Bežecký klub Poprad54:02,5416:28,96
109MA (47.)320SENDECKY Adrian1984 Iron Legion54:03,5116:29,93
110FB (3.)178SLÁMOVÁ Jana1972 BK Steel KOŠICE54:10,8616:37,28
111MA (48.)221PLATKO Matej1996 TJ Sokol Ľubotice54:16,4416:42,86
112MA (49.)52KUNDRAČIK Miroslav1985 MARAS team54:29,1016:55,52
113MD (3.)329SCHUTZ Lukas Marco2003 Poprad54:34,3217:00,74
114MC (22.)200GREGA Marek1966 KOŠICE54:49,2617:15,68
115FB (4.)372Šulcová Denisa1976 Poprad55:01,1417:27,56
116MC (23.)80SALAJ Vladimír1964 HO ALPIN KLUB Svit55:02,8617:29,28
117MA (50.)290ĽUBUŠKÝ Peter1990 ŠKP Bratislava55:09,1817:35,60
118MA (51.)2ROLINEC Peter1982 Vysoké Tatry55:15,4617:41,88
119MA (52.)135OLEJKO Stanislav1982 Kysuce Team55:17,9817:44,40
120MA (53.)242KONIAR Marcel1995 Korňa55:18,0617:44,48
121MB (31.)179RECHTORÍK Peter1978 Varín55:36,1918:02,61
122MB (32.)16SEMKO Zlatko1972 HO James Humenné55:38,1418:04,56
123MA (54.)328MICHALEC Branislav1984 Maratón klub Rajec55:50,1218:16,54
124MB (33.)318STANKO Milan1979 Vrbov55:50,6018:17,02
125MJ (2.)233ŠČURKA Jakub2000 ALFA Poprad55:53,5118:19,93
126MB (34.)173JANČUŠKA Martin1979 ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová55:54,6718:21,09
127MA (55.)223SUMMERLING Tomáš1996 ŠKP APZ55:56,1218:22,54
128FB (5.)49TOPOROVÁ Ľubica1975 ŠK pre Radosť55:59,0718:25,49
129MB (35.)238ČÁNI Ján1970 Korytárky56:00,5018:26,92
130FA (4.)115BORBÁLA Lantos1988 Eger56:02,8418:29,26
131MB (36.)380Maslo Peer1978 STG Ružomberok56:03,3318:29,75
132FB (6.)91BARONOVÁ Lenka1978 Spišská Nová Ves56:04,3918:30,81
133MB (37.)269BALÁZS József1973 Mountain Hippy56:14,3418:40,76
134FA (5.)213ULIČNÁ Slavomíra1985 STG Krompachy56:16,2018:42,62
135MA (56.)251LUKÁČ Matej1987 Bardejov56:17,3618:43,78
136MA (57.)40KAŠTIER Vladimír1981 Bratislava56:18,3618:44,78
137MA (58.)378Il Azmierczail Michal1987 56:19,5818:46,00
138FA (6.)41VITKOVÁ Adriana1982 MKŠS Kysucké Nové Mesto56:20,4718:46,89
139FB (7.)270KACZOROVA Karin1976 sporttatry.sk56:28,4618:54,88
140MA (59.)167ŠTOFAŇÁK Marek1986 PREVYK56:29,3718:55,79
141MA (60.)143ČERVENÝ Radoslav1980 Stupava56:30,7618:57,18
142MA (61.)25ŠPAK Michal1984 Slabej odvar56:32,2318:58,65
143MA (62.)37GARGALOVIC Marian1980 Sabinov56:35,3219:01,74
144FB (8.)274BELKOVÁ Miroslava1973 BEZCI LUCENEC56:38,1819:04,60
145MA (63.)136PAULIK Peter1986 MARAS team56:38,6219:05,04
146MB (38.)313GERNÁTH Ľubomír1972 Levoča Nordic Centrum56:38,7619:05,18
147MA (64.)21ČIČMANEC Ivan1980 Batizovce56:59,4819:25,90
148MA (65.)36GARGALOVIČ Jozef1981 Sabinov57:06,1719:32,59
149MC (24.)296SPODNÍK Gabriel1969 Svit57:09,3619:35,78
150MA (66.)303BIGOŠ Pavol1983 Polievkovi skialpinisti57:10,9619:37,38
151MD (4.)175KRETA Jakub2004 velka lomnica57:11,7819:38,20
152MB (39.)55ŠIMO Igor1970 SNV57:15,5619:41,98
153MB (40.)83FABIAN Erik1979 FUJITSU team57:22,7219:49,14
154MA (67.)180ANTOŠKA Bohuš1996 Košice57:42,8420:09,26
155MC (25.)240ADAMEC Vladimír1963 Adamc RB57:55,1420:21,56
156FD (1.)368Balážová Anna2009 Blaáž Extreme-Team Frenštát58:02,4820:28,90
157MA (68.)102LUXEMBURK Vojtěch1991 Praha58:03,4820:29,90
158FB (9.)120FALTIČKOVÁ Danka1973 Stará Ľubovňa58:06,1920:32,61
159FD (2.)248SITKOVÁ Ema2003 BK Zvolen58:07,8420:34,26
160MA (69.)95JAKUBKO Peter1992 Lemešany58:13,8620:40,28
161MA (70.)47MEŠKO Jozef1981 ŠK Kriváň Važec58:15,0820:41,50
162MC (26.)206KELLO Julo1969 Bobrovec58:15,2620:41,68
163MA (71.)65KOVAĽ Jakub1998 Prešov58:15,7720:42,19
164FD (3.)362Bukasová Veronika2003 BK Opalisko58:17,8920:44,31
165MA (72.)96DOBRANSKÝ Vlastimil1992 Hanušovce nad Topľou58:23,6120:50,03
166FA (7.)63MAŠLEJOVÁ Monika1983 Stará Ľubovňa58:33,8621:00,28
167FA (8.)214CZARNECKA Karolina1984 KB Śnieżka 160258:35,2421:01,66
168MB (41.)99MOKRIŠ Ján1972 Spišská Nová Ves58:35,9521:02,37
169MD (5.)331PIOVARČI Oliver2003 LK Tatranská Lomnica58:37,6021:04,02
170MB (42.)18SARAZ Pavol1977 Lokomotiva Šurany58:43,1121:09,53
171FB (10.)122ZEKUCIOVÁ Elena1976 Spišská Nová Ves58:47,1121:13,53
172MB (43.)325ŠTEINER Pavol1977 klub Biatlonu Markušovce58:48,2821:14,70
173MB (44.)54MÚDRY Peter1975 Vitalcity B58:50,1621:16,58
174MB (45.)230HVIZDAK Tomas1978 Tatranské zvery58:50,9521:17,37
175MC (27.)351Gal Wojciech1965 KS Murzasichle58:55,3521:21,77
176MB (46.)3ZAJÁC Peter1978 Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce58:55,9721:22,39
177FC (1.)33BOŽOVÁ Danica1963 bežecký klub Poprad/ Svit Mierovka59:12,9421:39,36
178FB (11.)152ŽILKOVÁ Michaela1972 Jogging klub Dubnica nad Váhom59:17,0221:43,44
179FA (9.)352Staňová Darina1990 Ilava59:20,5521:46,97
180MA (73.)1ZÁVACKÝ Filip1987 Kobyly59:30,0021:56,42
181MB (47.)31MITAĽ Miloš1976 HO Metropol Košice59:34,6022:01,02
182FJ (1.)243PRÍLOHOVÁ Laura2002 ŠKP Levoča59:43,7822:10,20
183MB (48.)327CAFFREY Aaron1976 Tatranska Lomnica59:44,5322:10,95
184MC (28.)322HALEČKA František1965 Hypsteria59:48,1622:14,58
185MD (4.)267JURINA Ján1954 Bokami Západných Tatier59:51,4222:17,84
186FA (10.)236ČÁNIOVÁ Ľudmila1999 Korytárky59:53,3322:19,75
187FB (12.)211SPIŠÁKOVÁ Helena1970 STG Krompachy01:00:05,5022:31,92
188MB (49.)355Baláž Juraj1977 01:00:06,2922:32,71
189MA (74.)112HUBCEJ Marek1986 Hrube rury Prešov01:00:06,7122:33,13
190MA (75.)299HALMO Marek1995 Báchorky01:00:13,7822:40,20
191MB (50.)308HADVAB Marcel1973 Guľaš klub Snina01:00:25,0622:51,48
192MC (29.)293ZMUDA Pavol1966 BEZCI LUCENEC01:00:27,4322:53,85
193MA (76.)51MICHALIK Peter1988 Sabinov01:00:27,6322:54,05
194FD (1.)166SEMANOVÁ Zlatka1958 O5-Bezecky klub Furca Kosice01:00:30,7522:57,17
195MB (51.)218SIFRA Marian1974 Spotené svine01:00:31,3222:57,74
196MB (52.)217MARTINKO Peter1977 Spotené svine01:00:37,0423:03,46
197FA (11.)204LACKOVÁ Jana1987 Run for Fun01:00:38,4923:04,91
198MA (77.)374Poláček Marián1981 01:00:40,9723:07,39
199FB (13.)141PAWLUSOVÁ Alena1977 TK Žabka Čadca01:00:48,4523:14,87
200MA (78.)123ČIČMANEC Samuel1984 Batizovce01:00:52,4723:18,89
201FA (12.)148THURSKA Gabriela1981 Tri Tatry triathlon klub01:00:54,6023:21,02
202MB (53.)85KRŠKA Vladimir1973 Žaškov01:00:55,5723:21,99
203MA (79.)215PARZUCHOWSKI Paweł1984 KB Śnieżka 160201:00:57,8223:24,24
204MD (5.)195NEMČKO Ján1957 Kobeliarovo01:01:00,7323:27,15
205FD (2.)78POPRACOVÁ Drahomíra1958 Kežmarok01:01:03,8423:30,26
206MA (80.)125DORÁK Gabriel1995 Košice01:01:05,2223:31,64
207MA (81.)289NOVÁK Michal1987 Spisska Nova Ves01:01:08,4323:34,85
208FA (13.)111MIHOKOVÁ Anna1995 Košická Belá01:01:27,4523:53,87
209MA (82.)305NÁČIN Erik1995 Banská Bystrica01:01:28,2623:54,68
210MA (83.)20NOVOTNÝ Václav1982 Ski team vysočina01:01:33,3723:59,79
211MB (54.)222HANUS Miroslav1974 Martin01:01:37,7424:04,16
212FC (2.)241ADAMCOVÁ Blanka1963 Adamc RB01:01:38,8124:05,23
213MD (6.)281SMOTER Tadeusz1956 Eskadra Krakow01:01:39,8524:06,27
214MA (84.)155PUŠKÁŠ Tomáš1988 Active life Košice01:01:42,3124:08,73
215MC (30.)357Hoza Miroslav1966 JAMES KLUB SPIŠ01:01:48,4124:14,83
216FA (14.)205KELLOVÁ Lenka1981 KBL Jasná LM01:01:59,9324:26,35
217FA (15.)297MINAROVIČOVÁ Eva1996 Báchorky01:02:00,7924:27,21
218FB (14.)164ZGODAVOVA Daniela1977 POPRAD01:02:07,4824:33,90
219MA (85.)231ŠKERLÍK Roman1981 JAMES KLUB SPIŠ01:02:08,0024:34,42
220FC (3.)212MLYNÁRČIKOVÁ Hana1965 Fox On The Run01:02:10,8724:37,29
221MB (55.)17SOLIN Slavomír1972 Detva01:02:11,8224:38,24
222MA (86.)72LANG Tomáš1987 AL Photography01:02:12,7224:39,14
223MA (87.)127KRETA Michal1980 velka lomnica01:02:15,9524:42,37
224FD (4.)361Piatková Emma2004 BK Opalisko01:02:16,5424:42,96
225FA (16.)292MARKOVÁ Natália1993 Trnava01:02:27,1624:53,58
226FA (17.)34GERÉNYIOVÁ Katarína1981 poprad01:02:36,7025:03,12
227FA (18.)114LOPATOVA Dominika1991 Poprad01:02:43,7125:10,13
228MA (88.)117GUĽÁŠ Lukáš1984 Stará Ľubovňa01:02:48,9225:15,34
229FD (5.)359Obrcianová Lea2005 BK Opalisko01:02:52,4825:18,90
230FA (19.)129FARKAŠOVSKÁ Petra1987 športový klub Arching SNV01:02:56,3025:22,72
231MC (31.)15TOMÁŠ Emil1966 Poprad01:03:00,8025:27,22
232MD (6.)376Hložek Vojtěch2010 01:03:06,2325:32,65
233FB (15.)157KAJANKOVÁ Silvia1973 Špageteria Sija Žilina01:03:23,6125:50,03
234MC (32.)156BUCHANEC Ján1968 Špageteria Sija Žilina01:03:24,5225:50,94
235MD (7.)13TEKELY Jaroslav1949 MK SNV01:03:24,7925:51,21
236FB (16.)220HYBENOVÁ Katka1978 LM Training Centre01:03:29,8125:56,23
237MB (56.)73NÁTER Marian1978 Bratislava01:03:34,4326:00,85
238MA (89.)46VAŇO Peter1981 AO Slávia STU Bratislava01:03:38,0226:04,44
239FC (4.)183VASTUŠKOVÁ Iveta1960 Poprad01:03:41,0526:07,47
240FB (17.)181ŠKOLNÍKOVÁ Petronela1979 WFM Košice01:03:41,6426:08,06
241MB (57.)124ZAJAC Anton1972 Active life Košice01:03:48,3626:14,78
242MA (90.)285POLIAK Martin1985 Žilina01:03:51,8526:18,27
243MB (58.)87PETREK Radoslav1973 Spiš adventure tem01:04:01,2926:27,71
244MA (91.)22KISS István Balázs1982 SmartFront Team01:04:05,3926:31,81
245MA (92.)64RUSIŇAK Dávid1988 Stará Ľubovňa01:04:08,0326:34,45
246FB (18.)69BERNÍKOVÁ Michaela1978 ŠK Ferčekovce01:04:22,0626:48,48
247MB (59.)176KOHÚT Peter1977 OŠK Ludrová01:04:22,3126:48,73
248FB (19.)260HOŠEKOVÁ Lenka1972 MaguraRun01:04:27,2526:53,67
249FA (20.)138JANUROVÁ Katarína1993 alpensport.eu01:04:32,4726:58,89
250MA (93.)137ŽILKA Patrik1993 alpensport.eu01:04:33,2926:59,71
251MA (94.)134SIRO Jakub1988 Korna01:04:34,5427:00,96
252MA (95.)110KAŇOK Robin1991 Ostrava Bazarmix01:04:40,3827:06,80
253MA (96.)45PANENKA Vladimír1991 AO Slávia STU Bratislava01:04:51,0327:17,45
254MB (60.)265KALINAY Jan1973 Spišská Teplica01:04:55,0927:21,51
255MB (61.)92JÁNOŠÍK Vladimír1974 LM Training Centre01:04:56,0527:22,47
256MA (97.)9LÖRINC Jozef1982 O5 BK Furča Košice01:05:03,9327:30,35
257MD (8.)32ČERNÝ Miroslav1958 AK Bojničky01:05:20,7427:47,16
258MA (98.)42ZAVACKÝ Adrián1991 Heroes OCR Slovakia01:05:21,7327:48,15
259FA (21.)249LIPTÁKOVÁ Natália1980 Levice01:05:22,7927:49,21
260FA (22.)369Harčákoriková Zuzana1990 SUK/ Triax Bratislava01:05:26,3127:52,73
261MA (99.)306ILAVSKÝ Tomáš1987 ŠK Kriváň Važec01:05:27,4527:53,87
262MA (100.)266SVAGERKO Jan1984 Vikartovce01:05:33,5227:59,94
263MA (101.)294ANDREJDES Lukáš1986 Poprad01:05:34,7428:01,16
264FB (20.)121DUNČKOVÁ Pavlína1979 ŠK Arching01:05:40,4228:06,84
265MA (102.)197HRIVA Marek1988 Batizovce01:05:41,8728:08,29
266MJ (3.)126ČERNÝ David2002 Kľačany01:05:44,5028:10,92
267MJ (4.)210KIZEK Peter2000 TJ Sokol Ľubotice01:05:48,2328:14,65
268FA (23.)101BRUDEROVA Monika1991 Bernohy Trnava01:05:53,1528:19,57
269FB (21.)247SITKOVÁ Zuzana1974 Jumpfit01:05:56,7828:23,20
270FD (6.)98MOKRIŠOVÁ Nina2003 Spišská Nová Ves01:06:09,8428:36,26
271FB (22.)153HORŇÁKOVÁ Zuzana1978 Jogging klub Dubnica nad Váhom01:06:18,1728:44,59
272MB (62.)105KURIAN Rastislav1977 Fujitsu team SNV01:06:25,9128:52,33
273FC (5.)150VYŠÍNOVÁ Iveta1961 Karlovy Vary01:06:41,6129:08,03
274FJ (2.)356Ploščicová Lenka2000 Košice01:06:44,1129:10,53
275FA (24.)255OROLINOVÁ Michaela1992 Cestazadomovom.sk01:07:04,2929:30,71
276MA (103.)254PETRILÁK Martin1990 BehamSrdcom.sk01:07:05,4129:31,83
277MB (63.)373Karika Csaba1973 01:07:06,4329:32,85
278MB (64.)278JEZBERGER Peter1979 Alkan KHŠ - Tatranské Matliare01:07:09,4729:35,89
279FC (6.)161ADAMOVE Katarina1967 TK Žabka Čadca01:07:18,4929:44,91
280FC (7.)258KARTUSKOVA Zuzana1968 SNV01:07:30,0329:56,45
281MA (104.)235VARCHOL Michal1990 Stebník01:07:30,1529:56,57
282MD (7.)330Murín Jakub2006 Alkan klub horských športov T. Matliare01:07:36,2530:02,67
283MA (105.)163PETRISKA Ján1980 Sebedrazie01:07:37,8130:04,23
284MD (9.)10MIHOK Imrich1954 O5 BK Furča Košice01:07:44,8130:11,23
285MA (106.)276JANČÍK Peter1997 Valibukfitness01:07:45,8130:12,23
286MB (65.)216KOVÁČ Marian1971 Hards Stara Ľubovňa01:07:47,7530:14,17
287MA (107.)144STUPÁK Marek1990 Slovenská Ves01:07:59,1930:25,61
288FD (7.)363Bukasová Tereza2007 BK Opalisko01:08:28,9530:55,37
289MB (66.)314TRNKA Ján1972 Levoča Nordic Centrum01:08:57,9631:24,38
290FA (25.)35MICHALIKOVA Maja1986 Sabinov01:08:59,9331:26,35
291MD (10.)191VRTÁK Jozef1952 AK Nedožery01:09:04,7731:31,19
292FA (26.)189LUČIVJANSKÁ Daša1984 Tri Tatry Triathlon01:09:09,3431:35,76
293MA (108.)237ISTENÁK Michal1984 Poprad01:09:11,6931:38,11
294FB (23.)106TENIAKOVÁ Simona1979 LM Training Centre01:09:13,2331:39,65
295FB (24.)48FILKORNOVA Silvia1979 Bratislava01:09:55,3232:21,74
296MB (67.)229JANKOPÁL Michal1970 Trebišov01:10:13,1432:39,56
297FD (3.)5BERNÍKOVÁ Eva1959 ŠKP Spišská Nová Ves01:10:25,2532:51,67
298FA (27.)23WAKSMUNDZKA Kinga1988 Waksmund01:10:40,7733:07,19
299MC (33.)162MRVECKA Viliam1961 Zberači zážitkov01:10:44,5933:11,01
300FA (28.)381Svedková Anna1992 Horné Srnie01:11:13,5033:39,92
301MA (109.)193OLŠIAK Lukáš1986 Tatranská Štrba01:11:24,8533:51,27
302FA (29.)192ŠIŠAJOVÁ Jana1985 Vysoké Tatry01:11:24,9933:51,41
303MC (34.)30FABIÁN Jozef1960 Nordic Walking Running Prešov01:12:00,9634:27,38
304MB (68.)377Holečko Marcel1975 01:12:28,4834:54,90
305FC (8.)199BABJAKOVA Viera1964 Active life Košice01:12:47,1735:13,59
306MB (69.)232ŠČURKA Jaroslav1970 ALFA Poprad01:12:48,2235:14,64
307FA (30.)311KUČEROVÁ Miroslava1984 Levoča01:12:54,4535:20,87
308MC (35.)12KOLESÁR Mikuláš1965 ?01:13:14,8135:41,23
309FB (25.)262TOMASZEK-KOSOŃ Bernadeta1975 AZS AWF Kraków Masters01:13:44,8636:11,28
310FA (31.)202HRABOVECKÁ Barbora1985 Košice01:13:50,1736:16,59
311MD (11.)29VOLNÝ Petr1959 Relax medvědice01:15:06,8137:33,23
312MB (70.)264POPA Horia1978 Bratislava01:15:08,8337:35,25
313MC (36.)82ŽUGEC Štefan1960 Bežecký klub Poprad01:15:21,8637:48,28
314MC (37.)14RUSINKO Miroslav1967 Maras team01:15:33,4737:59,89
315FA (32.)116GUĽÁŠOVÁ Ľubica1990 Stará Ľubovňa01:15:45,2438:11,66
316MA (110.)379Lacko Luboš1982 01:16:02,7238:29,14
317MA (111.)182KOLLEROVIE Pinďo1980 Bratislava01:16:08,7638:35,18
318FB (26.)168VROCLAVJAKOVÁ Miroslava1971 Ľubica01:16:16,9038:43,32
319MC (38.)6MARAS Ladislav1963 MARAS team01:16:56,0439:22,46
320FA (33.)113PRIEHODOVÁ Eva1985 BK Hatatitla01:17:28,7639:55,18
321FA (34.)196KYZEKOVÁ Petronela1989 EGILETTE TEAM01:17:30,2039:56,62
322MB (71.)239PYTLIAK Marek1978 Košice01:18:37,0641:03,48
323MC (39.)107KUBO Martin1964 Poprad01:18:54,7541:21,17
324FB (27.)177GAŠPERČÍKOVÁ Agáta1974 LMTC01:19:15,1041:41,52
325MB (72.)109KRUPA Peter1972 Liptovský Mikuláš01:19:16,4541:42,87
326FD (8.)358Mediedska Viktória2006 BK Opalisko01:19:59,7842:26,20
327FB (28.)187ERHARDTOVÁ Katarína1973 LMTC Liptovský Mikulas01:20:51,6843:18,10
328MA (112.)94DOSTÁL Peter1990 Liptovský Mikuláš01:20:59,7943:26,21
329FC (9.)146OBERHAUSEROVÁ Mária1962 Nordic Walking Running Prešov01:21:50,6544:17,07
330FB (29.)198PALKOVIČOVÁ Slavka1975 LM Training Centre01:22:22,3344:48,75
331MB (73.)100VAVERČÁK Miroslav1978 Vysoké Tatry01:22:45,9445:12,36
332FB (30.)26LIPTÁKOVÁ Adela1978 Active life Košice01:23:07,8645:34,28
333MB (74.)27TUROCZY Vojtech1978 Active life Košice01:23:08,5745:34,99
334MC (40.)272RAKÚS Miroslav1969 TOTAL BRUTAL SKI EXTREM01:25:28,6547:55,07
335FA (35.)88VAVERČÁKOVÁ Barbara1990 Vysoké Tatry01:25:59,4348:25,85
336FJ (3.)62MARUŠINOVÁ Mária2000 MARAS team01:29:39,6052:06,02
337MA (113.)145GIRAŠEK Peter1990 MARAS team01:29:40,0052:06,42
338FA (36.)149IVANOVOVÁ Blanka1984 Sigord01:34:07,4256:33,84
339MA (114.)53ŠIMKO Radoslav1983 MARAS team01:34:09,2256:35,64
340MD (12.)132LUČANSKÝ Otto1948 Ružomberok01:36:42,9459:09,36