Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
172LACKO Milan1971 Dobšiná17:46,30
242HELDAK František1989 Pretekarys18:05,10
3885HUBAČ Arno2001 Lyžiarsky klub T.Lomnica19:00,90
4975SARNOVSKÝ Jožo2000 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry19:16,30
5997VRÁBEL Oliver2005 ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica19:50,60
6883HUBAČ Adam2008 Lyžiarsky klub T.Lomnica20:04,00
7988GALLÍK Matúš2002 ZŠ Dolný Smokovec21:04,00
832BLAŠKO Peter2001 21:13,50
9891ŽAMPA Teo2002 21:35,60
10890MATÚŠEK Martin2006 Lyžiarsky klub T.Lomnica21:40,00
1137DANIŠOVSKÝ Tomáš1990 21:44,50
1243HODALOVÁ Lýdia1984 21:49,10
13882JARČUŠKA Adam2006 Lyžiarsky klub T.Lomnica22:01,70
14992RUSNÁK René2005 ZŠ Dolný Smokovec22:06,40
15989TEPLICKÝ Michal2002 ZŠ Dolný Smokovec22:11,00
1673BOHUŠOVÁ Katarína1993 Tatranská Lomnica22:25,60
17995KOLEKOVÁ Lenka2004 TJ Vysoké Tatry - bežci22:28,70
1833BLAŠKO Janci2003 Mšk Kežmarok22:44,30
19980TRGIŇA Jerguš2004 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry22:45,00
2051PAČAI Samuel2005 22:59,90
2130BARÁNEK Karol2003 MŠK Kezmarok23:02,50
2214GAŠPAR David2005 23:02,90
2324BLAŠKO Daniel2006 Mšk Kežmarok23:06,00
24993RÁC Radko2004 ZŠ Dolný Smokovec23:27,60
25889MATÚŠEK Matúš2005 Lyžiarsky klub T.Lomnica23:29,80
26152SOLDOSOVÁ Zuzana1983 Rožňava23:30,20
27880DORKOVÁ Tamarka2017 Lyžiarsky klub T.Lomnica23:32,50
28886BARNÁŠ Andrej2006 Lyžiarsky klub T.Lomnica23:50,40
29982MICK Bruno2007 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry23:53,40
30971MICK Lubo1978 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry23:55,10
31892MICHALKA Martin2004 Lyžiarsky klub T.Lomnica24:01,30
32990MAJERČÁK Metod2002 ZŠ Dolný Smokovec24:02,90
3313DLUGOŠOVÁ Sára2005 24:03,40
34998RUSIŇÁKOVÁ Ema2005 ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica24:03,90
3550SCHURGER Marko2005 24:13,80
3619OLEKŠÁK Juraj2004 LO MŠK Kežmarok24:14,20
3717BEKEŠOVÁ Nina2009 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso24:44,60
3816BEKEŠOVÁ Lenka1982 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso24:45,70
3931BLASKO Jan Ci1973 24:49,10
4062JASENČÁK Štefan1990 Vysoké Tatry24:50,30
4161JASENČÁK Matúš2002 Vysoké Tatry25:00,00
4218OLEKŠÁKOVÁ Marianna1979 LO MŠK Kežmarok25:15,60
43888BILGIN Artur2008 Lyžiarsky klub T.Lomnica25:27,30
442DUPEJOVÁ Ľubica1988 scrapper25:30,40
45976SARNOVSKÝ Tomáš2001 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry25:32,80
46978MAREČEK Ján2002 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry25:33,50
47979TRGIŇOVÁ Terka2002 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry25:34,00
4867SULIROVA Linda1985 25:53,80
4952GAVOROVÁ Zuzana1985 Leňochody :-)25:54,70
50981GALFY Alexander2007 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry25:59,10
51973KUNDIS Ludo1972 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry26:00,50
5248KUDAS Martin1980 26:06,00
53881JARČUŠKOVÁ Veronika2006 Lyžiarsky klub T.Lomnica26:15,90
54884HUBAČ Marko2005 Lyžiarsky klub T.Lomnica26:25,20
55893PALIDEROVÁ Miroslava1977 Lyžiarsky klub T.Lomnica26:26,40
5629SPIŠÁKOVÁ Martina1980 27:07,60
57977JURČO Martin2001 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry27:29,20
58969BANCZÍKOVÁ Iveta1977 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry27:31,00
59970BANCZÍK Marcel1979 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry27:31,70
6041KACVINSKÝ Matúš2004 S-Smižany27:33,90
6139SZEGEDI Tomas1979 Active life Košice27:39,20
6225VESELOVSKÁ Kristína1999 27:45,90
63143GÁNOVSKÁ Iveta1998 Lunys27:52,50
6423KLEMOVÁ Martina1975 MARAS team29:14,40
6522ZELENÁK Kamil1980 MARAS team29:16,40
6653ZAVATČANOVÁ Janka1991 29:38,40
6766KOŠICKÁ Lenka1996 30:02,80
6865KRIŽOVSKÁ Simona1981 30:18,90
699KAPUSNIAKOVÁ Eva1988 PZ SR31:02,10
7020KRAJČÍK Ján1985 PZ SR31:02,60
7171GREŇOVÁ Natália2008 31:09,00
7270GREŇA Tomáš2011 31:09,80
7369GREŇA Tomáš1981 31:16,60
7468GREŇOVÁ Eva1980 31:17,30
7534KOCÁKOVÁ Nikola1983 31:17,50
7635PRÁZNOVSKÝ Peter2005 31:17,70
77949KALINČÍK Krištof2003 Zámkovského chata31:18,00
7840KACVINSKÁ Eva1956 S-Smižany31:23,60
79994HARVANOVÁ Lea2008 ZŠ Dolný Smokovec31:32,70
80894UHNÁK Juraj1986 Lyžiarsky klub T.Lomnica31:37,00
81991EVANS Jakub2004 ZŠ Dolný Smokovec31:40,60
8249OLEJNÍKOVÁ Veronika2001 32:21,10
8336BAČOVÁ Jana2000 33:00,80
84984MICKOVÁ Mia2010 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry33:25,80
85972MICKOVÁ Mirka1978 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry33:27,70
8638DUBIEL Lukáš2007 Vila Kosodrevina34:02,40
8764POKRIEVKOVÁ Michaela2005 34:43,40
88983MEDLOVÁ Zuzana2009 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry35:20,40
89974KUNDISOVÁ Vierka1974 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry35:24,20
9047GEDROVA Maria1964 36:17,50
9128RICHVEIS Jana1969 36:17,70
9227RICHVEIS Marián1966 36:18,30
93985BENDÍKOVÁ Júlia2008 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry37:25,50
946SOBINOVSKA Michaela2010 37:53,60
958SOBINOVSKA Svetlana1978 37:54,50
967SOBINOVSKY Juraj1980 37:54,70
975MICHALKOVÁ Ivana1955 Prievidza38:09,10
9860ZGODAVA Marko2008 38:09,50
9959ZGODAVOVÁ Kamilka2006 38:10,30
100986BENDÍKOVÁ Lilly2010 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry38:12,30
10145FLAJSOVÁ Nicol2005 LK Valcianska dolina38:15,40
10246FLAJSOVÁ Vanessa2008 LK Vacianska dolina38:20,90
10355HABASOVÁ Nelka2009 38:21,00
10463FLAJSOVÁ Katarína1986 Blachotrapez39:27,20
1054KOCIAN Jakub2011 39:30,60
10658HABAS Nikolas2009 39:31,00
10757HABAS Ján1981 39:32,60
1083ROZENBERGOVÁ Zuzana1984 39:35,70
10956HABASOVÁ Ninka2009 40:12,00
11054HABASOVÁ Soňa1981 40:12,20
11144MUSILOVÁ Marta1955 LK Valčianska dolina46:10,50
26SAGATOVA Olga1967 TJ VYSOKE TATRYDNS
987BANCZÍK Kristián2010 ŠSDM Poprad-TatryDNS
887PAVČÍK Jozef2006 Lyžiarsky klub T.LomnicaDNS
12ŠIMOVA Lucia1981 DNS
1KOLIBÁROVÁ Martina1984 MARAS teamDNS
15JARABOVÁ Martina1990 DNS
11BOHUNČÁKOVÁ Timka2009 DNS
996BRABEC Andreas2005 ZŠ Tatranská LomnicaDNS
1021PRIVOZNIK Tomas1991 TJ RakoviceDNS
968BENDÍKOVÁ Gabriela1982 ŠSDM Poprad-TatryDNS
10BOHUNČÁKOVÁ Zuzana1984 DNS