Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
1279OROLIN Pavol1995 BK Poprad01:10:49,06
2296ZIMMERMANN Marián1985 Sanasport ZRT Kluknava01:11:52,86
3253BIERNAWSKI Piotr1977 ATTIQ01:13:30,21
4248SUMERLING Štefan1971 Fitnes-sport SNV01:18:27,85
5291GALLIK Peter1979 AO Svit01:19:31,04
6251REPKA Tomáš1987 INTERSPORT Galfy01:20:39,83
7277KAČMARČÍK Marek1977 Svit01:22:23,90
898DURAČINSKÝ Peter1982 01:22:37,32
9292BÁLINT Martin1986 01:23:46,55
10250KAMENSKY Jan1965 Liptovsky Peter01:24:44,61
11299PUKLOVÁ Patrícia1986 AK Steeple Poprad01:25:13,14
12260ŠVAGERKO Tomáš1979 Bežecký klub Poprad01:25:30,39
13261LAVRIK Julián1960 Bežecký klub- Poprad01:28:03,57
14287DLUGOS Maros1979 01:30:10,84
15274OVŠANKA Peter1976 01:30:17,93
1699KOSTKA Martin1979 Bicykle Kostka01:30:44,91
17272KOŠŤÁL Karol1963 Vysoke Tatry01:30:45,16
18295GEJDOŠOVÁ Zuzana1994 ŠKP Bratislava/ Štrba01:31:53,05
19252ALEXAJ Michal1990 Sportrysy01:33:21,50
20276KOŠÁR Filip1999 HO LŠ Poprad01:37:37,91
21264GOLIAŠ Dušan1974 01:37:52,02
22285GORBA Deniss1970 Latvian triathlon team01:38:13,91
2396GERNÁTH Ľubomír1972 Nordic centrum Levoča01:39:06,11
24290JANIČ Marek1978 TJ Slávia PU Prešov judo01:41:01,60
25281ZÁVECKÝ Marián1980 01:42:23,01
26265KRASULA Pavel1962 TJ VYSOKE TATRY01:42:45,15
27267GERNÁTH Ľubomír1999 Nordic centrum Levoča01:43:31,53
28300BARTOŠ Jaroslav1990 01:44:13,44
29257ŠELIGA Jozef1972 AK Steeple Poprad01:45:26,70
30100ŠVARCPACHEROVÁ Denisa1990 SPORTRYSY club01:47:21,51
31249JANČUŠKA Martin1979 ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová01:47:44,05
32297KOCIAN Ján1984 01:48:00,25
33273ŠKVARENINA Ivan1996 01:48:13,93
34266MILÁČEK Richard1998 ***01:50:27,00
35271NAHALKA Patrik1975 01:50:28,34
36286BOŽOVÁ Danica1963 Bežecký klub Poprad01:51:44,95
37259VARGOVÁ Katarína1977 LKVD Dobšiná01:52:05,19
38263MAREK Ján1989 01:54:42,64
39262PULENOVÁ Henrieta1988 LOVE2RUNRV01:55:00,11
40289KUČERA Miroslav1967 Malé Žernoseky01:57:52,80
41283POLLÁK Vladimír1978 02:01:44,99
42275SPIŠÁKOVÁ Helena1970 SRTG02:02:56,09
43256JAŠKOVÁ Iveta1958 02:03:37,59
44284LEMESE Monika1968 Latvian triathlon team02:07:06,16
45254GRENDOVÁ Valentína1997 BIKE&SKI FANS Revúca02:10:52,29
46255GRENDOVÁ Andrea1972 BIKE&SKI FANS Revúca02:10:52,55
47268ŽUGEC Štefan1960 Bežecký klub Poprad02:10:55,05
4897PETREK Marian1986 02:10:55,89
49282PETREK Ladislav1977 02:11:32,22
50270KULLA Milan1955 LK Metropol Košice02:11:57,74
51280LOPUŠANOVÁ Vlasta1960 fitCurves Petržalka02:15:59,80
52288KUBO Martin1964 Poprad02:17:08,70
293KUVIK Michal1957 ŠK Arching SmižanyDNS
294DUNČKOVÁ Pavlína1979 ŠK Arching SmižanyDNS
298GARAJ Pavol1986 BODY GYMDNS
258BUJDOŠ Radoslav1974 TRIATLON TEAM NEREUS ŽILINADNS
278DRŽÍK Ján1974 DNS
269KLAUSMAN Miroslav1962 LKVD DobsinaDNS