Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
1673ŠOLTÉS Jozef1966 Ocu Rokycany01:02:22
2666FIANTA Tomáš1981 Nordic Walking Liptov01:08:25
3697ZATROCH Matej1978 Poprad01:08:41
4696POLÁK Martin1973 ŠK JFK Malinovo01:09:02
5669KOSTRAB Pavol1955 Sabinov01:10:39
6678BARTKO Martin1976 Bajerov01:10:44
7661GREGUŠ Dušan1954 SNWA01:11:48
8692VLČKO Vladimír1967 NW klub Lučenec01:12:47
9688ŠIMOVÁ Simona1988 NW klub Lučenec01:12:50
10653KOVÁČ Viliam1974 NWC Revúca01:13:31
11687POLOVKA Braňo1997 Poprad01:13:42
12698PÁPEŽ Vlastimil1962 Štrba01:14:07
13663ŠERFELOVÁ Jiřina1964 ŠK ŠTRBA01:14:30
14699BALLEK Vladimír1959 Goral Marathon Team01:14:48
15657OBERHAUSEROVÁ Mária1962 Margecany01:15:27
16662NOVOTNÁ Mária1960 ŠK - Štrba01:17:14
17654KOVÁČ ML. Viliam1992 NWC Revúca01:18:28
18658ŠILON Ján1960 FID ŠILON Gerlachov01:18:40
19659OBERHAUSEROVÁ Simona1988 Margecany01:19:06
20685KANCKOVÁ Danica1970 NW klub Lučenec01:19:13
21679LAPŠANSKÁ Urszula1966 walkerka Stara Ľubovňa01:19:23
22656TOMEČKO Jozef1953 maras team Prešov01:19:48
22665VDOVJAKOVÁ Zuzana1997 Tatranky Nová Lesná01:19:48
24681DEMEKOVÁ Beáta1953 maras team Prešov01:19:56
25664VDOVJAKOVÁ Eva1962 Tatranky Nová Lesná01:20:05
26655POLOVKOVÁ Dáša1968 Poprad01:20:33
27684BACULÍK Karol1957 Nordic walking klub Lučenec01:21:45
28680JANOVOVÁ Katarína1982 Tatranky Poprad01:22:16
29682HORŇÁKOVÁ Alexandra1990 Tatranky Spišská Teplica01:22:21
30689MAKŠIOVÁ Marcela1972 NW klub Lučenec01:22:23
31668PROKEŠOVÁ Lucia1979 Tatranky Vysoké Tatry01:23:01
32667KNIŽKOVÁ Anna1955 Tatranky Nová Lesná01:23:08
33675FEČÍKOVÁ Silvia1977 Vysoké Tatry01:23:41
34677BUTAŠ Marian1968 NW120 Bratislava01:23:42
35651KOKEŠ Jozef1966 NW120 Bratislava01:23:44
36672LEVOCKÁ Zuzana1963 Tatranky Štrba01:24:23
37693GUBOVIČOVÁ Jana1975 NW klub Lučenec01:24:24
38660GORLICKÁ Michaela1979 individual Gerlachov01:25:46
39686ANDRAŠČÍKOVA Zdenka1957 ŠK Badin01:26:33
40674HORŇÁKOVÁ Viera1967 Tatranky Spišská Teplica01:27:27
41695KOSTOLNÍKOVÁ Zuzana1979 SportCool Poprad01:29:27
42694MALINOWSKI Michał1984 Sławkowskie Włóczy Sławków01:31:31
43683LIESKOVSKÝ Štefan1957 Nordic walking klub Lučenec01:33:37
43691HARMÁČKOVÁ Viera1952 NW klub Lučenec01:33:37
45670LUDVIKOVÁ Stanislava1983 Svit01:33:46
45671CHLEPKOVÁ Viera1981 Liptovská Lúžna01:33:46
47676DETVAJOVÁ Mária1972 Nordic Walking Podhájska01:36:04
48690ŠÁROVÁ Laura1959 NW klub Lučenec01:40:25