Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
1142ZIMMERMANN Marian1985 Sanasport - ZRT Kluknava23:38,80
2112RAJNIAK Michal1989 OCRA Slovakia24:48,20
383SUMERLING Stefan1971 Fitnesport Spisska Nova Ves25:17,30
4300GRIGER Ľubomír1978 Sport Team Nová Lesná25:45,90
5361CHRAPPA Richard1989 Elite Team OCRA Slovakia25:55,80
6345BACHRATÝ Štefan1986 Davorin.sk26:15,10
7136SVOČÁK Martin1991 Little Berry Svit26:15,40
8188TRTEK Roman1986 Filistin Team26:50,70
9367BACHRATÝ Tomáš1990 Cyklomax26:59,90
10135MARTIN ML. Benda1999 Bežecký klub Poprad27:05,40
11358KUBAČKA Jakub1994 Adamsport27:07,50
1268HUDÁK Anton1966 Falck27:43,10
1381MIŚKO Ľuboš1967 ENTENTIKI Prešov27:49,50
14126PAŽITNÝ Jozef1983 Spišský Štiavnik27:53,40
15148ŠČURKA Samuel1998 Alfa27:56,00
1640VOLENSKÝ Martin1982 Marathon BB Team27:58,20
17180LAVRIK Julián1960 Bežecký klub- Poprad28:00,00
18131KAMENSKÝ Ján1965 Liptovský Peter28:08,10
19130MELICH Miroslav1975 28:12,60
2051BÁLINT Martin1986 28:14,70
21191PUKLOVÁ Patrícia1986 AK Steeple Poprad28:17,80
2218LOPUCH Slavomír1998 Spišské Bystré28:28,50
2335AMBRÓZ Jozef1967 Bežecký klub Poprad28:32,10
2436LUKČO Vladimír1962 Novačany28:33,40
2585MARTANCIK Pavol1980 Spisska Stara Ves28:53,80
268MIHOK Ján1970 Bežecký klub Poprad28:59,80
2775TOKARČÍK Dušan1972 MŠK Kežmarok29:03,30
28134BENDA Martin1972 Bežecký klub Poprad29:05,50
29362MRÁKAVOVÁ Bronislava1986 Elite Team OCRA Slovakia29:08,10
30117JURČO Miroslav1991 PretekaRYS29:08,60
31151BUKOVIČ Norbert1970 NIKA WRC Rožňava29:11,50
32353KAČMARČÍK Marek1977 Svit29:18,10
33169VANEČKO Martin1991 Baník Hôrka29:18,80
3431BEKEŠ Martin1978 Furkotka team29:26,20
35193KUCHÁRIKOVÁ Michaela1992 AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš29:34,90
3647KOCERGIN Juraj1983 ProSport Team Kosice29:39,80
376MINAROVIČ Martin1998 GPUK29:44,30
38149ŠČURKA Jakub2000 Alfa29:55,80
39121POLAČEK Marián1973 30:42,80
407JURČO Michal1989 PretekaRYS30:43,30
41113OVŠANKA Peter1976 30:45,60
4210MIHOKOVA Timea1997 Bežecký klub Poprad30:46,80
4311KNEŽNÍK Šimon1988 BK Poprad30:48,00
4417ŠOLTÝS Milan1972 Bežecký klub Poprad30:50,80
4571HRUŠKA Ján1971 AO Svit30:58,20
4633SUDOR Dominik1994 Furkotka team31:00,50
4788KOTRADY Ľuboš1975 Smižany31:15,40
48199BUKŠÁR Ondrej1981 31:38,50
49171ČEPELA Milan1982 bacardi bats31:47,90
50166HAJDECKER Alexander1979 32:16,30
51119BARTKOVÁ Marcela1972 Patriot team32:31,30
52175ZATROCH Matej1978 Tatranky32:31,40
53354BREJCAK Lubomir1980 32:40,50
5493NEUPAUER Jan1959 MajNeHu32:44,80
5539KLAUSMAN Miroslav1962 LKVD Dobsina32:48,60
56104ŠOLTÉS Jozef1966 ŠK Rokycany33:02,40
57186KAŠŠOVIC Karol1975 Mitická33:07,50
5864CHABADA Ondrej1963 ŠK STEZ Sp. N. Ves33:10,30
5952CHOVANEC Matúš1987 PretekaRYS33:12,00
60167GUNDA Jozef1955 POP-CORN Kanianka33:12,30
61356GOLIAŠ Dušan1974 33:14,90
62194KOŠČÁK Tomáš1991 Bežecký klub Poprad33:21,30
63129ŠPITKOVÁ Kristína2000 AR 1333:32,70
64118SABLATURA Peter1972 33:34,40
65102TEKELY Jaroslav1948 33:36,30
6658SPIŠÁKOVÁ Helena1970 33:51,90
67168KAČMÁR František1971 Hunsdorf34:05,30
6846SABANOŠ Gejza1961 MARAS TEAM34:15,20
6929BRAJER Bohuš1964 34:17,00
70111KOLLÁRIKOVÁ Monika1972 LKVD Dobšiná34:21,70
71152HORÁK Pavol1972 Lunys34:27,40
7267MAJERÍK Pavel1967 34:35,90
7334GRAŇÁK Roman1980 Furkotka team34:41,70
74128PIVKO Pavel1982 34:48,20
75157HRIVA Marek1988 34:51,20
7614KOZARIK Miroslav1960 UVV Prešov34:53,40
7780SAXOVA Lubica1976 GOLEM34:57,10
78359DOLIŇÁKOVÁ Lenka1990 34:58,00
79363ŠESTÁK Milan1975 35:14,80
8095LABANC Tomáš1986 35:19,40
81352PIROŽEK Peter1990 35:25,60
8220POTOČNÁ Gabriela1972 AOSVIT35:31,30
83187LOPATOVÁ Dominika1991 35:31,80
84156POPRACOVÁ Drahomíra1958 Kežmarok35:35,00
85176DLUGOŠ Miroslav1985 ABfit35:37,80
8648VARGOVÁ Katka1977 LKVD Dobšiná35:42,20
8743DUNČKOVÁ Pavlína1979 ŠK Arching35:45,10
88190KIRAĽVARGA Miroslav1989 36:02,50
8979HOLLY Miroslav1976 Svit36:06,80
90108LACHOVÁ Kariná1971 LKVD Dobšiná36:13,10
9150MAJERNÍK Milan1970 MARAS team36:19,60
92101KARTUSKOVÁ Zuzana1968 Fitnesport SNV36:33,10
9324DEMOČKO Tomáš1980 MARAS team36:33,60
9472POLOVKA Miroslav1971 TOL Poprad37:08,60
9561BERNÍKOVÁ Sidónia1968 run4fun uhorska ves37:13,90
96132FAINOVÁ Monika1995 BK Biely Potok - Ružomberok37:26,90
9789SCHMIEDL Peter1983 Active life37:28,80
9825KUBO Martin1964 Poprad37:41,60
9959LACH Ľudovit1966 LKVD Dobšiná37:47,20
100178PALAI Tomáš1992 37:47,40
10144KUVIK Michal1957 ŠK Arching37:55,90
102181DERMEKOVA Andrea1981 TTK MR Skalica37:58,90
103339REMIAS Peter1977 Active Life Kosice38:03,90
104196BERNÍKOVÁ Michaela1978 ŠK Ferčekovce38:07,90
10532BEKEŠOVÁ Lenka1982 Furkotka team38:11,10
10694BARTKOVA Renata1972 Fitnesport Sp.N.Ves38:12,80
10716ŽUGEC Štefan1960 Bežecký klub Poprad38:27,70
10865ALEZÁROVÁ Dana1975 AK Slávia TU Košice39:12,00
1091PAZERA Jozef1989 AR 1339:13,10
110366KAŠŠOVIC Erik1969 Mitická39:17,90
111127LEGUTKÁ Klaudia1993 ZCR VT39:23,60
112184DUBECKA Barbora1987 Gbelski stryci39:28,80
113147ŠČURKA Jaroslav1970 Alfa39:45,30
11460FALATAŠ Peter1963 39:50,00
115179KACVINSKÝ Peter1956 Ja&SAM39:53,20
116140JURASOVA Olinka1973 39:58,70
117185PROKOPOVÁ Petra1980 Spinning Team Trnava40:07,40
118365ORINČÁKOVÁ Paula1993 40:12,90
119364ŽEMBA Maroš1986 40:13,10
120174PRONER Martin1985 ABfit40:17,20
121177ŠIFFEL Braňo1977 40:26,00
122170ŠIFFELOVA Henrieta1975 40:26,90
123183KNAPÍKOVÁ Mária1982 41:04,30
12498MÁTYUS Roman1990 41:23,10
12515MINAROVIECH Martin1973 NIS 201741:56,00
12699KOCÚNOVÁ Aneta Mária1994 Vysoké Tatry42:00,10
12755MARKO Tibor1971 Run4Fun42:01,80
12876GOČIK Miroslav1988 Golem club Košice42:04,70
129122ZORIČÁK Jozef1968 NIS 201742:46,30
130198BUKŠÁROVÁ Lucia1981 43:03,70
13141ŠTENDA Jozef1987 Maras team43:04,70
132165EGRYOVÁ Martina1981 Active life Košice44:01,20
13369KUBANČÍKOVÁ Valéria1973 44:38,00
13412RICHTEROVA Lucia1978 Active life44:51,50
13570BIROŠÍKOVA Janka1975 45:02,60
13642PINKOVÁ Michaela1988 Maras team45:10,40
137103HLINKOVÁ Monika1975 neregistrovaná45:11,70
138139ĎATEĽOVÁ Jana1976 45:22,90
13996MLAKOVÁ Mária1987 Podtatranské noviny45:27,90
14077TAŠONIOVÁ Denisa1985 Golem club Košice45:29,80
141138OBERHAUSEROVÁ Mária1962 45:41,00
142172DIEŽKA Rastislav1986 Tvoje bývanie, s.r.o.46:07,10
14330TOMEČKO Jozef1953 Nordic Walking Prešov46:20,30
14457KUŠION Marián1975 Poprad46:23,60
145189PUCHALOVÁ Lucia1992 49:11,20
120FERENCOVÁ Barbora1991 DNS
21MACKOVÁ Iveta1970 žiadnýDNS
123ADAM Martin1981 LABO-SKDNS
182DOBRÍKOVÁ Katarína1987 DNS
9BOHUNČÁKOVÁ Zuzana1984 žiadenDNS
160KOVÁCSOVÁ Martina1976 Active lifeDNS
4MALČEK Marek1999 ŠK Trian Banská BystricaDNS
106ŠVIHRA Milan1978 Team Sport Ravence ***DNS
116LANCIK Branislav1978 be posITiveDNS
26IHNATOVÁ Monika1967 Active life KošiceDNS
153KAŇUK Peter1973 LunysDNS
86OROLIN Pavol1995 BK PopradDNS
49ANTAL Tomáš1984 Cumeľ gymDNS
360CENIGA Peter1990 Elite Team OCRA SlovakiaDNS
56HORŇÁKOVÁ Alexandra1990 H+H, PopradDNS
155BOHUNČÁK Rastislav1978 LunysDNS
19POTOČNÝ Laco1970 AOSVITDNS
84GAŠPAR Slavomír1988 Active lifeDNS
66REPKOVÁ Andrea1976 O5 BK Furča-KošiceDNS
312TKÁČIKOVÁ Lenka1995 Team Sport Ravence ***DNS
38PAVKEJOVA Paulína1987 DNS
74VRTÁK Jozef1952 DNS
197SABOLOVÁ Andrea1982 Spišské TomášovceDNS
91BERNÁTOVÁ Veronika1991 Active lifeDNS
62BERNÍKOVÁ Alzbeta1999 run4fun uhorska vesDNS
23HELDÁK Frantisek1989 PretekaRysDNS
159SCHMIEDLOVÁ Adriana1982 Active lifeDNS
162ŠERFELOVÁ Jiřina1964 ŚK ŠTRBADNS
125MUNKOVÁ Kamila1999 DNS
3KONEČNÝ Dušan1978 SC 1896 Štrbské PlesoDNS
105ROZENBERGOVÁ Adriana1994 TJ Slávia TU ZvolenDNS
357LANCIKOVA Lucia1979 DNS
78ZSOLT Csolle1978 AmatérDNS
13TOMALOVÁ Jana1988 Podtatranské novinyDNS
115DZUBAY Zuzana1988 be posITiveDNS
192BLAHÚT Tomáš1982 Spinning Trnava TeamDNS
37PAVKEJE Miroslav1985 DNS
54MAJERČÁK Jan1979 family majnehuDNS
163JAKIM Štefan1978 DNS
109SLOVÍKOVÁ Katarína1989 Team Sport Ravence ***DNS
82KOREM Stanislav1986 www.bezeckyraj.skDNS
145ŠUCOVÁ Zuzana1972 sportTATRY.skDNS
144HRITZ Peter1966 Sport Team Nová LesnáDNS
92JANEČKA Adam1987 Active lifeDNS
154MATVIAK Martin1986 LunysDNS
27LACKO Milan1971 LKVD DobšináDNS
173STANKO Milan1979 VrbovDNS
195SÝKORA Daniel1988 Active lifeDNS
53BENČOKOVÁ Marcela1989 DNS
22DLUGOSOVA Alzbeta1968 DNS
137VAŠKOVA Ivana1980 Active lifeDNS
164ILENČÍK Radoslav1977 Cyklomax PopradDNS
124MATINA Stanislav1982 LABO-SKDNS
100KOCÚNOVÁ Kristína1995 Vysoké TatryDNS
63STEJSKALOVA Dagmar1979 DNS
97LITTVA Filip1990 RužomberokDNS
161ŠKVARIDLO Davorin1979 DNS
5BOŽOVÁ Danica1963 SvitDNS
107MÁLEK Martin1979 Team Sport Ravence ***DNS
2JORDOVA Timea2000 Fit TeamDNS
90SPIŠÁK Gabriel1983 Active lifeDNS
143SMOLKA Martin1976 SvitDNS
150ORAVKIN Marian1981 sportTATRY.skDNS
114KAMAS Tomáš1976 TJ Tatran SNVDNS
87ZEMČÁKOVÁ Jana1982 ŠK ARCHINGDNS
355HUDY Vladimír1985 be posITiveDNS
141PROCHÁZKA Peter1987 PopradDNS
110MIKEŠOVÁ Andrea1988 Sparťanky RKDNS
73SCHUETTE Tino1981 DNS
146MICHALKO Jaroslav1984 AO TatryDNS
158STRNKA Miroslav1964 Vysoké TatryDNS
28GÁNOVSKÁ Iveta1998 SvitDNS
133KOVÁČOVÁ Miriama1996 DNS