BIBMenoRokKlub12.11.1610.12.1614.01.1711.02.17
191PUKLOVÁ Patrícia1986 AK Steeple Poprad300300300
142ZIMMERMANN Marian1985 Sanasport - ZRT Kluknava300300270
112RAJNIAK Michal1989 OCRA Slovakia300270270
192KUCHÁRIKOVÁ Michaela1992 AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš270300250240
330MRÁKAVOVÁ Bronislava1986 OCRA Slovakia250270250
83SUMERLING Stefan1971 Fitnesport Spisska Nova Ves270245250245
10MIHOKOVA Timea1997 Bežecký klub Poprad250270245
331CHRAPPA Richard1989 OCRA Slovakia240240250
114KAMAS Tomáš1976 TJ Tatran SNV245235230
119BARTKOVÁ Marcela1972 Patriot team240240230
246BACHRATÝ Štefan1986 Cyklomax240207235225
136SVOČÁK Martin1991 Little Berry Svit235230215
20POTOČNÁ Gabriela1972 AOSVIT220240210207
111KOLLÁRIKOVÁ Monika1972 LKVD Dobšiná210230225198
135MARTIN ML. Benda1999 Bežecký klub Poprad225225215189
80SAXOVA Lubica1976 GOLEM225204220215
2JORDOVA Timea2000 Fit Team235225189
188TRTEK Roman1986 Filistin Team210225210
5BOŽOVÁ Danica1963 Svit230235177
58SPIŠÁKOVÁ Helena1970 192198230210
329KUBAČKA Jakub1994 AdamSport215210204
126PAŽITNÝ Jozef1983 Spišský Štiavnik220204201162
68HUDÁK Anton1966 Falck215201207198
156POPRACOVÁ Drahomíra1958 Kežmarok180210204204
43DUNČKOVÁ Pavlína1979 ŠK Arching201215198186
48VARGOVÁ Katka1977 LKVD Dobšiná204201201195
40VOLENSKÝ Martin1982 Marathon BB Team210198195180
81MIŚKO Ľuboš1967 ENTENTIKI Prešov148186204201
51BÁLINT Martin1986 201192183192
131KAMENSKÝ Ján1965 Liptovský Peter207189189186
187LOPATOVÁ Dominika1991 198174207
148ŠČURKA Samuel1998 Alfa171160198207
108LACHOVÁ Kariná1971 LKVD Dobšiná183192195
61BERNÍKOVÁ Sidónia1968 run4fun uhorska ves168186189192
130MELICH Miroslav1975 192180186183
132FAINOVÁ Monika1995 BK Biely Potok - Ružomberok207160186
180LAVRIK Julián1960 Bežecký klub- Poprad183192171
101KARTUSKOVÁ Zuzana1968 Fitnesport SNV174171192
75TOKARČÍK Dušan1972 MŠK Kežmarok195168166
127LEGUTKÁ Klaudia1993 ZCR VT177180168
65ALEZÁROVÁ Dana1975 AK Slávia TU Košice189164171162
134BENDA Martin1972 Bežecký klub Poprad174177164142
94BARTKOVA Renata1972 Fitnesport Sp.N.Ves162174174
117JURČO Miroslav1991 PretekaRYS186162162
32BEKEŠOVÁ Lenka1982 Furkotka team164162177
17ŠOLTÝS Milan1972 Bežecký klub Poprad152150138195
11KNEŽNÍK Šimon1988 BK Poprad204152140
169VANEČKO Martin1991 TJ Baník Hôrka116164156174
8MIHOK Ján1970 Bežecký klub Poprad158154168166
35AMBRÓZ Jozef1967 Bežecký klub Poprad166142177
144GRIGER Ľubomír1978 Sport Team Nová Lesná245240
36LUKČO Vladimír1962 Novačany164146174130
85MARTANCIK Pavol1980 Spisska Stara Ves154138171158
140JURASOVA Olinka1973 113152164156
70BIROŠÍKOVA Janka1975 112148144180
99KOCÚNOVÁ Aneta Mária1994 Vysoké Tatry156156154152
31BEKEŠ Martin1978 Furkotka team142140154168
23HELDÁK Frantisek1989 PretekaRys177116164
149ŠČURKA Jakub2000 Alfa168130148140
42PINKOVÁ Michaela1988 Maras team118144142166
151BUKOVIČ Norbert1970 NIKA WRC Rožňava144136160148
245BACHRATÝ Tomáš1990 Cyklomax230220
336CENIGA Peter1990 OCRA Slovakia230220
69KUBANČÍKOVÁ Valéria1973 130148168
6MINAROVIČ Martin1998 GPUK136118150154
12RICHTEROVA Lucia1978 Active life136150146
71HRUŠKA Ján1971 AO Svit146120136150
138OBERHAUSEROVÁ Mária1962 132132164
18LOPUCH Slavomír1998 Spišské Bystré140180106
53BENČOKOVÁ Marcela1989 126142158
109SLOVÍKOVÁ Katarína1989 Team Sport Ravence ***195220
77TAŠONIOVÁ Denisa1985 Golem club Košice120134160
7JURČO Michal1989 PretekaRYS138124144132
63STEJSKALOVA Dagmar1979 215195
121POLAČEK Marián1973 130128146
230VYCHOVALÝ Pavol1983 ŠK Kompas198195
328DOLIŇÁKOVÁ Lenka1990 177215
54MAJERČÁK Jan1979 family majnehu118122146
33SUDOR Dominik1994 Furkotka team126107134120
66REPKOVÁ Andrea1976 O5 BK Furča-Košice189183
113OVŠANKA Peter1976 110142118
27LACKO Milan1971 LKVD Dobšiná189174
321BREJCAK Lubomir1980 100122134
171ČEPELA Milan1982 Bacardi bats112112128102
93NEUPAUER Jan1959 MajNeHu105102120126
196BERNÍKOVÁ Michaela1978 ŠK Ferčekovce180171
88KOTRADY Ľuboš1975 Smižany105132112
64CHABADA Ondrej1963 ŠK STEZ Sp. N. Ves102108114124
202GOLIAŠ Dušan1974 Jaklovce99109111122
39KLAUSMAN Miroslav1962 LKVD Dobsina108114118104
15MINAROVIECH Martin1973 NIS 201711411373109
166HAJDECKER Aleander1979 10610312690
3KONEČNÝ Dušan1978 SC 1896 Štrbské Pleso120106105
128PIVKO Pavel1982 113110101107
240DZUGAS Marek1977 Spišská Nová Ves183144
234HALAJOVÁ Katarina1986 Bežakovieš158166
19POTOČNÝ Laco1970 AOSVIT156156
168KAČMÁR František1971 Huncovce8590107111
167GUNDA Jozef1955 POP-CORN Kanianka10011295
102TEKELY Jaroslav1948 9487108103
353KAČMARČÍK Marek1977 Svit158144
47KOCERGIN Juraj1983 ProSport Team Kosice148152
388KRAVIANSKY Daniel1994 pro-body triatlon team Košice300
161ŠKVARIDLO Davorin1979 132166
118SABLATURA Peter1972 8899109
213LANCIKOVA Lucia1979 be posITive138158
159SCHMIEDLOVÁ Adriana1982 Active life140154
52CHOVANEC Matúš1987 PretekaRYS52113128
29BRAJER Bohuš1964 907410597
67MAJERÍK Pavel1967 8980103100
34GRAŇÁK Roman1980 Furkotka team938910296
46SABANOŠ Gejza1961 MARAS TEAM977910674
84GAŠPAR Slavomír1988 Active life919886
223KOŠŤÁL Karol1963 Penzion Lesna115156
21MACKOVÁ Iveta1970 žiadný124146
95LABANC Tomáš1986 77829791
383KOVALANČÍKOVÁ Lucia1993 ŠK Hadveo/ BBtrener.sk270
103HLINKOVÁ Monika1975 neregistrovaná128140
1PAZERA Jozef1989 AR 1392868288
195SÝKORA Daniel1988 Active life799394
100KOCÚNOVÁ Kristína1995 Vysoké Tatry111154
79HOLLY Miroslav1976 Svit7093101
152HORÁK Pavol1972 Lunys817710472
72POLOVKA Miroslav1971 TOL Poprad759092
45LAPŠANSKÝ Viktor1965 Bežecký klub Stará Ľubovňa104152
14KOZARIK Miroslav1960 UVV Prešov78789975
37PAVKEJE Miroslav1985 122132
139ĎATEĽOVÁ Jana1976 116138
74VRTÁK Jozef1952 838484
96MLAKOVÁ Mária1987 Podtatranské noviny115136
86OROLIN Pavol1995 BK Poprad250
229NEMČÍK Lukáš1993 pro-body.sk250
50MAJERNÍK Milan1970 MARAS team75719281
125MUNKOVÁ Kamila1999 109138
44KUVIK Michal1957 ŠK Arching66818580
209FAJTOVÁ Jarmila1983 Tatranské zvery245
350KOZÁKOVÁ Zuzana1999 OZ Atletika Košice245
387CHRANČOKOVÁ Daniela1986 BB245
89SCHMIEDL Peter1983 Active life58668983
339REMIÁŠ Peter1977 Active Life648489
129ŠPITKOVÁ Kristína2000 AR 13235
173ZATROCH Matej1978 111124
290GRENDOVÁ Andrea1972 BIKE&SKI FANS235
393ZVOLÁNEK Richard1983 Fruit power235
16ŽUGEC Štefan1960 Bežecký klub Poprad63728373
25KUBO Martin1964 Poprad62598878
98MÁTYUS Roman1990 71637482
316PŘEVOR Mária1983 Snv225
348MIHALA Patrik1988 OCRA Slovakia220
369BARONOVÁ Lenka1978 Spišská Nová Ves220
60FALATAŠ Peter1963 56687968
104ŠOLTÉS Jozef1966 ŠK Rokycany11699
199BUKŠÁR Ondrej1981 85130
147ŠČURKA Jaroslav1970 Alfa676780
76GOČIK Miroslav1988 Golem club Košice61737169
49ANTAL Tomáš1984 Cumeľ gym103110
179KACVINSKÝ Peter1956 Ja&SAM607078
24DEMOČKO Tomáš1980 MARAS team91116
120FERENCOVÁ Barbora1991 207
291ZÁVECKÝ Marián1980 Real fit Prešov92114
55MARKO Tibor1971 Run4Fun686572
116LANCIK Branislav1978 be posITive696076
30TOMEČKO Jozef1953 Nordic Walking Prešov54616777
157HRIVA Marek1988 104100
194KOŠČÁK Tomáš1991 BK Poprad94110
381KERMIETOVÁ Veronika1992 201
233MIKULA Michal1974 Bacardi bats9896
41ŠTENDA Jozef1987 Maras team57536967
57KUŠION Marián1975 Poprad50556670
105ROZENBERGOVÁ Adriana1994 TJ Slávia TU Zvolen186
181DERMEKOVA Andrea1981 TTK MR Skalica183
342ZÁVECKÁ Lenka1984 Renault Prešov183
204ORAVEC Michal1991 Fit Team180
122ZORIČÁK Jozef1968 NIS 201710970
308PIROŽEK Peter1990 8396
307MICHALÍK Martin1986 Podbradec177
28GÁNOVSKÁ Iveta1998 Svit171
347KOPČÍK Alexander1974 All4Run Košice171
174PRONER Martin1985 ABfit7693
313SULÍROVÁ Antónia1972 žiaden168
143SMOLKA Martin1976 Svit7691
184DUBECKA Barbora1987 Gbelski stryci166
232TKÁČIKOVÁ Lenka1995 Team Sport Ravence ***166
163JAKIM Štefan1978 10756
82KOREM Stanislav1986 www.bezeckyraj.sk7488
164ILENČÍK Radoslav1977 Cyklomax Poprad162
185PROKOPOVÁ Petra1980 Spinning Team Trnava162
97LITTVA Filip1990 Ružomberok160
162ŠERFELOVÁ Jiřina1964 ŚK ŠTRBA160
218NEUPAUER Marián1983 Novoveská Huta160
365ORINČÁKOVÁ Paula1993 160
170ŠIFFELOVA Henrieta1975 158
228ŠUNA Michal1985 Bežakovieš158
183KNAPÍKOVÁ Mária1982 156
115DZUBAY Zuzana1988 be posITive154
198BUKŠÁROVÁ Lucia1981 152
231GIERTLOVÁ Mária1993 bezakovies152
59LACH Ľudovit1966 LKVD Dobšiná6487
110MIKEŠOVÁ Andrea1988 Sparťanky RK150
141PROCHÁZKA Peter1987 Poprad150
165EGRYOVÁ Martina1981 Active life Košice150
295JURČIŠINOVÁ Alžbeta1986 Active Life Košice150
137VAŠKOVA Ivana1980 Active life148
87ZEMČÁKOVÁ Jana1982 ŠK ARCHING146
210HALČINOVA Mária1993 144
239VARGOVÁ Anka1979 Active Live142
26IHNATOVÁ Monika1967 Active life Košice140
206ŠEDIVÝ Jaroslav1956 TJ Baník Hôrka5979
292GERBEL Adam1991 Veľké Chlievany138
382RUS Roman1990 Svetielko Nádeje136
212HUDY Vladimír1985 be posITive7362
205CHLEBOVCOVÁ Mária1986 134
207KRASULA Pavel1962 1.SKI MASTERS ŽDIAR134
351PETRILÁK Martin1990 Svit134
189PUCHALOVÁ Lucia1992 130
241KRAVIANSKY František1965 Košice128
344MACIEJAK Richard1973 Alpin Club Svit126
237SEMAN Jaroslav1989 124
106ŠVIHRA Milan1978 Team Sport Ravence ***6558
91BERNÁTOVÁ Veronika1991 Active life122
145LAKATOŠ Peter1986 Košice115
186KAŠŠOVIC Karol1975 Mitická115
333HALEČKA Ján1983 Sam za seba115
62BERNÍKOVÁ Alzbeta1999 run4fun uhorska ves114
293PAGÁČ Daniel1997 113
150ORAVKIN Marian1981 sportTATRY.sk111
107MÁLEK Martin1979 Team Sport Ravence ***5357
243SPIŠIAKOVÁ Jana1994 Pretekarys110
208CHLEBOVCOVA Michaela1989 108
389URBAN Jozef1969 MARAS team, Harichovce108
90SPIŠÁK Gabriel1983 Active life5154
225STANKO Milan1979 Vrbov101
334DARVAŠI Martin2000 101
363ŠESTÁK Milan1975 98
373KIMÁK Jozef1969 bežcov Stropkov98
343DANIŠ Martin2000 Krompachy97
158STRNKA Miroslav1964 Vysoké Tatry96
73SCHUETTE Tino1981 95
176DLUGOŠ Miroslav1985 ABfit95
346CHRAPPA Igor1964 ICE BUG Svätý Jur95
190KIRAĽVARGA Miroslav1989 94
244NEUPAUER Filip1992 Spišská Belá Majnehu87
378BRZIAK Marek1974 Zdruzenie bezcov kosice87
124MATINA Stanislav1982 LABO-SK86
178PALAI Tomáš1992 86
368GALLO Jozef1968 Poprad85
221NEBUS Ján1989 PretekaRYS84
201BENES Branko1999 Fit Team82
366KAŠŠOVIC Erik1969 Mitická81
235VAŠKO Peter1979 Active life80
364ŽEMBA Maroš1986 77
309KANTORÁK Richard1974 76
177ŠIFFEL Braňo1977 75
216MARTON Milan1948 Banik Hôrka72
380FABIÁN Jozef1960 VAĽKOVŇA71
335DARVAŠI Peter1989 Škabla69
172DIEŽKA Rastislav1986 Tvoje bývanie, s.r.o.68
374BALLEK Vladimír1959 MARAS TEAM PREŠOV66
123ADAM Martin1981 LABO-SK55
242GÉCI Matej1985 Liptovský Mikuláš52