Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
1544ŽIŠKA Peter1987 Extreme Obstacle Runners26:38,35
2239KRAVIANSKY Daniel1994 Pro-body triatlon team Košice26:43,90
372BACHRATÝ Štefan1986 Davorin.sk26:58,68
4191BÁLINT Martin1986 behamsrdcom.sk27:41,49
567SVOČÁK Martin1991 BehamSrdcom.sk27:47,43
6445GERGARDT Artur1987 Davorin.sk28:00,30
731BENDA Martin1999 Bežecký klub Poprad28:05,37
8210BACHRATÝ Tomáš1990 sporttatry.sk28:35,37
9101TRTEK Roman1986 LiptovRunningBeasts28:53,24
10155PAŽITNÝ Jozef1983 Spišský Štiavnik29:07,26
11199VANEČKO Martin1991 Tj Baník Hôrka - Pretekarys29:19,23
12204AMBRÓZ Jozef1967 Bežecky klub Poprad29:20,41
13130UŽÁK Matúš1981 Spiš Market29:44,57
14179LAVRIK Jaroslav1984 ORHaZZ Poprad29:46,26
15150HUDÁK Anton1966 Falck29:49,33
16157OLEJNÍK Oliver1999 30:07,37
17243JÁNOS Bogár1964 Hegyalja2050 Sport és Szabadidő Egyesület30:12,98
18148BALUCH Peter1990 SRTG Krompachy30:20,65
1930BENDA Martin1972 Bežecký klub Poprad30:28,94
20131KAMENSKÝ Ján1965 Liptovský Peter30:38,73
2145MICHALÍK Martin1986 Svit30:45,35
22185KOPERDÁK Lukáš2000 AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves30:52,85
2310PETRILAK Martin1990 Svit30:55,48
24127POLONČÁK Ján1967 klub bežcov Stropkov30:59,41
2599OVŠANKA Peter1976 Poprad31:05,96
26500PÁLFI Štefan1982 Active life, strechy stepal31:07,99
27132BEKEŠ Martin1978 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso31:11,48
28112JURČO Miroslav1991 PretekaRYS31:17,30
2971KAČMARČÍK Marek1977 Svit31:24,51
30205MIHOK Ján1970 Bežecký klub Poprad31:33,48
31151BROŠKO Marek1979 31:37,44
32999ILENČÍK Radomír1977 32:10,88
33173PAVLOV Juraj1994 HEPPiAPPLE Košice32:12,35
34492KOŠŤÁL Karol1963 Vysoké Tatry32:22,24
35194KOPERDÁK Marek1977 Spišská Nová Ves32:36,12
3640BUKŠÁR Ondrej1981 32:41,91
37135GRAŇÁK Roman1980 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso32:52,73
38174KOTRADY Ľuboš1975 Smižany33:03,87
39203KOŠČÁK Tomáš1991 Bežecký klub Poprad33:06,96
40421POLOVKA Frantisek1953 elbatizpolo33:14,05
4141VALEK Patrik1994 Bežecký klub Štôla33:23,40
42134SUDOR Dominik1994 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso33:24,68
43114HELDÁK František1989 PretakaRys33:39,12
4457ONDRIJOVÁ Erika1974 MTC Vyšná Šebastová33:49,46
45108ŠČURKA Jakub2000 Alfa33:54,83
46136HABAS Radomír1982 Alkon SV33:59,12
4737HUDÁKOVÁ Andrea1993 Active Life Košice34:03,54
48149DANIŠ Martin2000 SRTG Krompachy34:08,57
49103ŠVAJKA Jozef1983 Lunys Team34:13,85
50472MURGÁČ František1986 Smižany34:19,05
5151BADZÍK Marek1981 34:22,98
52171CHOVAN Pavol1991 34:26,13
5344JURČO Michal1989 PretekaRYS34:29,58
5436ŠOLTÉS Jozef1966 Šk Rokycany34:35,77
55156KONEČNÝ Dušan1978 SC 1896 Štrbeské pleso34:43,19
56238RAČKO Miroslav1961 Jasná Liptovský Mikuláš34:56,46
5727MANTIČ Rastislav1977 ACTIVE LIFE35:05,40
5866KÁČER Ľuboš1987 Dual Sport35:09,79
59488KOVÁČ Róbert1995 Active life Košice35:11,82
60183KAKAŠČÍK Jozef1959 Záborské35:17,66
61435BUDZÁK Ján1962 Sagansko35:18,18
62182JAKUBČIAK Ján1965 Lunys35:21,33
63529SENDECKÁ Mária1994 INTERSPORT GALFY35:29,33
64597CVANIGA Juraj2000 CK Energia Svit35:30,41
65481ŠUTY Peter1969 35:31,12
66100KACZOROVA Karin1976 SportTatry.sk35:32,74
6715ŠTERBÁK Dávid1982 ARKONA - Svit35:36,51
68137POLÁK Hubert1974 Štiavnička35:41,07
69476SPODNIK Robert1991 35:42,05
70189ŠOLTÝSOVÁ Ivana2000 Bežecký klub Poprad35:44,60
71565GOLEŇOVÁ Žaneta1987 AK Steeple Poprad35:50,62
7211LENKO Viliam1987 Dual Sport35:51,46
7320MAJERÍK Pavol1967 LKVD-Dobšiná35:57,76
74126PEŠKO Marek1972 Trebišovská 1036:05,35
7534KLAUSMAN Miroslav1962 LKVD Dobsina36:14,26
76489FIGLÁR Vladimír1959 36:15,30
77144VECEL Robert1972 iRun36:19,02
78146GALEŠTOK Gabriel1979 Active life36:20,08
79193POMORSKÁ Katarína1991 36:22,74
80117TATARKOVÁ Jana1985 36:33,71
81118TATARKO Tomáš1982 36:35,02
82485FIGLAROVA Vladimira1986 36:40,79
83491ŠIMEK Filip1993 36:41,30
8465VARGOVÁ Katka1977 LKVD Dobšiná36:50,08
85567DLUGOŠ Miroslav1985 BK HUNSDORF36:54,55
863TUDEVDORJ Stela1976 Active life - Košice36:55,63
8746BRAJER Bohuš1964 36:57,43
88546BARTOŠ Matúš1985 ŠK Štrba37:06,51
8970MURANSKÝ Peter1998 Skalné lezenie Svit37:08,29
9068GOCIK Miroslav1988 37:11,13
91153MRÁZOVÁ Jurina1982 Dyno Run BB37:12,43
92242ILDIKÓ Varga1960 Hegyalja2050 Sport és Szabadidő Egyesület37:20,18
93479DŽADOŇ Slavomír1971 37:24,90
94469NEBUS Jan1989 PretekaRYS37:26,15
95477KAČÍR Jozef1976 37:41,27
96495RYBAN Boris1989 PretekaRYS37:44,32
974ŠERFELOVÁ Jiřina1964 ŠK ŠTRBA37:50,65
98496MAJERSKÝ Marek1991 37:54,68
99160PITOŇÁK Dávid1993 AKUZE GARAT37:57,57
100104POPRACOVÁ Drahomíra1958 Kežmarok38:00,02
10178PUCHERT Róbert1985 www.upstudio.sk38:00,40
10282HOLLÝ Miro1976 Svit38:04,29
103447DANIŠOVSKÝ Tomáš1990 38:04,73
10443REMIAS Peter1977 Active Life38:05,52
105129BOŽOVÁ Danica1963 Bežecký klub Poprad / Svit Mierovka38:17,04
10673MACEJ Peter1990 38:19,58
107486ČEPKO Martin1990 Active life Košice38:38,88
108499SEDLÁKOVÁ Jana1991 38:49,57
10928LIPTÁK Vladimír1969 ACTIVE LIFE38:58,83
110180VRTÁK Jozef1952 AK Nedožery39:07,29
111186KOČIK Emil1978 39:11,68
112105SÝKORA Daniel1988 ACTIVE LIFE39:14,10
113201LOPATOVÁ Dominika1991 39:18,26
11416KOZARIK Miroslav1960 OBS Prešov39:35,40
115165MUDRÁK Vlastimír1966 39:43,27
116468DUNČKOVÁ Pavlína1979 ŠK Arching39:44,87
117158REŠOVSKÝ Martin1973 39:47,91
11892BEDNÁR Patrik1998 39:57,44
119195OLEÁROVÁ Viera1975 40:02,71
120480GONTKOVIČ Peter1964 Svit40:04,02
121474ZEKUCIOVÁ Elena1976 40:05,88
122168ŠPACAI Matej1992 Active life Košice40:09,02
12375DEMKO Martin1990 40:10,80
12448SAXOVÁ Ľubica1976 40:16,82
125482KRIŠTOFOVÁ Zuzana1983 Rožňava40:36,12
12697MARKULÍK Stanislav1985 PANIKA40:37,57
12713KACVINSKY Peter1956 JA&Sam Smižany40:40,23
128202DOLIŇÁKOVÁ Lenka1990 40:40,96
129152DOBRÁNSZKY Tomáš1984 Štrbskô40:42,32
1307KORYTKO Dušan1977 HK JAMES Tatranská Polianka40:43,99
13152ZÁVECKÁ Lenka1984 Road Runners40:45,46
132241ZÁVECKÝ Marián1980 SC Road Runners40:48,87
133166PRONER Martin1985 BK Hunsdorf40:57,57
134240KUC Adam1999 Košice41:03,43
135133BEKEŠOVÁ Lenka1982 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso41:14,80
13612TYRPÁK Ondrej1980 OZ PODNET41:16,85
137102GONDOVÁ Miriam1992 41:24,82
13822TAKÁCS Ľubomír1978 41:35,10
13923LOVIČ Marcel1977 ĽadoBorci Košice41:36,13
140478MURGAČ Ján1998 Hnilčik41:49,62
141222BERNÍKOVÁ Eva1959 ŠKP Spišská Nová Ves41:51,98
142525KYSELOVÁ Miriam1995 ŠK Štrba41:56,23
143128ŽUGEC Štefan1960 Bežecký klub Poprad41:59,12
14439KUBO Martin1964 Poprad42:03,26
1451MÁTYUS Roman1990 42:22,46
146197LUDVIG Henrich1985 42:26,79
147125BOROVSKÝ Erik1996 42:28,12
148122TOMALOVÁ Jana1988 Podtatranské noviny42:40,24
14998TOMAŠKO Martin1985 PANIKA42:47,68
150124ŠMIGA Ján1985 Srtg Michalovce42:51,27
15133KOVÁČOVÁ Jana1972 BK Endorfin team42:58,02
15232SPODNIK Gabriel1969 BK Endorfin team42:58,58
153424KOKORUĎOVÁ Zuzana1987 43:31,87
154467FEDORČÁKOVÁ Petra1983 43:49,79
155161TRIZNA Samuel1993 Žiarska dolina44:03,77
156176REUTER Róbert1973 Active Life Košice44:06,55
157192POMORSKÁ Zuzana1963 44:11,29
158473KULIŇÁK Michal1986 Srtg Michalovce44:12,80
15914HRAŠNÝ Roman1977 44:38,05
16093ŠŤOVÍČKOVÁ Adriána1985 Lunys Team44:48,29
161169HANUSKA Roman1969 AK Nedožery44:51,60
16287KAŇUK Lukáš1993 45:19,02
16377ŠTRBÁKOVÁ Adela1998 45:24,69
16484KAŇUK Peter1973 45:33,58
165140BLAŠKO Daniel2003 45:39,44
166110ŠČURKA Jaroslav1970 Alfa45:46,19
16769JURÍČEK Tomáš Fuxo1999 KO- Štrba46:25,99
16856BLASKOVA Michaela1989 46:27,79
16955CIBULKA Peter1984 46:27,93
17025JOPEK Robert1978 in Box Agency46:41,63
17194STANGL Róbert1983 Alfa team Poprad46:50,08
172196PETREK Ladislav1977 46:51,68
173511KOVÁČ Ľubomír1979 ŠK Štrba46:52,87
17417KAPRÁL Martin1979 46:54,21
17518ŠTUNDOVÁ Lucia1984 ZŠ Kožuchová46:54,37
176107ŠČURKA Miroslav1977 Alfa47:01,10
17761KIŠKAŠOVÁ Janka1990 47:05,05
17880HLAVINOVÁ Renáta1991 47:10,87
1796TOMEČKO Jozef1953 NW-Running Prešov47:41,21
180154MRÁZ František1955 Toppres Run Team BB47:54,05
18124LOVIČOVÁ Miriam1977 47:57,63
1822JURČIŠINOVÁ Alžbeta1986 Active Life Košice47:59,23
183415ŠMIGOVÁ Michaela1988 Srtg Michalovce48:26,51
184475ŠLINSKÁ Katarína1984 Srtg Michalovce48:27,66
185428GLEJDUROVÁ Zlatica1972 48:42,87
186170DRZEWIECKI Jakub2003 Endorfín team48:45,62
187167DRZEWIECKI Matej2003 Endorfín team48:45,77
188487FRIDMANSKÁ Tatiana1992 48:53,49
18995SMOLKA Martin1976 Hilti48:54,23
19096SMOLKOVÁ Lenka1977 ZŠ Mierová Svit48:54,88
191177SZEGEDI Tomáš1979 Active life Košice49:43,02
19276PUCHERTOVÁ Ildiko1956 Devínska kobyla:-)49:58,65
193498BENČOKOVÁ Marcela1989 Pretekarys50:17,46
194579TAŠONIOVÁ Denisa1985 50:26,90
195494KOVÁCSOVÁ Karolína1993 50:35,49
196162DRZEWIECKI Ján1969 Endorfin team50:40,16
19786DUDEKOVA Monika1981 Lunys team50:54,63
19885DUDEK Adrian1976 Lunys team51:46,79
199163BIROŠÍKOVÁ Jana1975 Endorfín team52:05,80
20091DUDEK Jozef1952 Lunys team52:27,35
20174STRÁŽIKOVÁ Iveta1975 Cross training Levoča53:33,68
202123BOROVSKÁ Silvia1976 55:06,63
203141KAMENČÍKOVÁ Zuzana1983 59:44,33
204142MASARYKOVÁ Michaela1989 59:45,73
138DUBIEL Viliam1974 Vila KosodrevinaDNS
139VARGA Jozef1972 Senator ZáborskéDNS
143ŠOLTÝS Milan1972 Bežecký klub PopradDNS
145ZAVACKÝ Michal1994 DNS
147FALATAS Peter1963 SRTG KrompachyDNS
164KAČMÁR František1971 BK HunsdorfDNS
172DEMOČKO Tomáš1980 MARAS teamDNS
175DURAČINSKÝ Marek1983 DNS
181HORÁK Pavol1972 LunysDNS
190KRAJŇÁK Richard1985 PopradDNS
198KARTUSKOVÁ Zuzana1968 SNVDNS
200KUBA Adrián1988 DNS
221BERNÍK Peter1979 DNS
470KUVIK Michal1957 ŠK ArchingDNS
471ŠOLTÝSOVÁ Janka1970 len takDNS
483DZURIAK Dušan1949 TatrankyDNS
484DUBAŠÁK Jozef1977 AK STEEPLE POPRADDNS
497SEDLÁK Michal1998 DNS
542SOKOL Dalibor1975 DNS
8ŠVIHRA Milan1978 Team Sport RAVENCE***DNS
9VERBOVSKÁ Maria1984 DNS
19DUBSKÁ Gabriela1990 Extreme Obstacle RunnersDNS
21MENDER Jaroslav1980 Hasiči LudrováDNS
26MÁLEK Martin1979 Team Sport Ravence ***DNS
29SCHMIEDL Peter1983 Pro-body triatlon team KošiceDNS
35TÓTHOVÁ Janka1992 Active lifeDNS
42HRUŠKA Ján1971 AO SvitDNS
47TATRAJ Peter1991 HILTI VýchodDNS
49PUKLOVÁ Patrícia1986 sportTATRY.skDNS
50PUKL Rostislav1982 sportTATRY.skDNS
53LUNTER Martin1959 Šk TelgártDNS
54ZIMMERMANN Marián1985 Pro-body & ZRT KluknavaDNS
58MALY Rene1983 ŠK pre RadostDNS
59BINEKOVA Katarina1982 DNS
60HODÁK Marek1986 DNS
62KOČIK Ľubomír1991 Speed4dogsDNS
63LACKO Milan1971 LKVD DobšináDNS
64MALČEK Marek1999 TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská BystricaDNS
79CSÖLLE Zsolt1978 amatérDNS
81PASTORKOVA Michaela1977 DNS
83KAŇUKOVÁ Lívia1974 DNS
88KAŇUKOVÁ Nikola1995 DNS
89MATVIAK Martin1986 Lunys teamDNS
90NEUPAUER Jan1959 MajNeHuDNS
106GAŠPAR Slavomír1988 Active lifeDNS
109ŠČURKA Samuel1998 AlfaDNS
111ŠKVARIDLO Davorin1979 davorin.skDNS
113MAJERČAK Jan1979 family majnehuDNS
115HUSÁR Filip1993 AKUZE GARATDNS
116PUDLÁK Karol1986 Lunys teamDNS
119FURMAN Rastislav1970 OlcnavaDNS
120KRASULA Pavel1962 TJ VYSOKE TATRYDNS
121MLAKOVÁ Mária1987 Podtatranské novinyDNS