Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
172BACHRATÝ Štefan1986 Davorin.sk23:21,47
2191BÁLINT Martin1986 behamsrdcom.sk23:53,99
367SVOČÁK Martin1991 BehamSrdcom.sk23:54,18
431BENDA Martin1999 Bežecký klub Poprad24:23,29
5179LAVRIK Jaroslav1984 ORHaZZ Poprad24:25,24
6101TRTEK Roman1986 LiptovRunningBeasts24:33,91
7155PAŽITNÝ Jozef1983 Spišský Štiavnik24:52,13
845MICHALÍK Martin1986 Svit24:58,57
9150HUDÁK Anton1966 Falck25:11,32
10139VARGA Jozef1972 Senator Záborské25:14,77
1149PUKLOVÁ Patrícia1986 sportTATRY.sk25:19,50
12130UŽÁK Matúš1981 Spiš Market25:19,68
13157OLEJNÍK Oliver1999 25:20,44
14127POLONČÁK Ján1967 klub bežcov Stropkov25:32,00
1571KAČMARČÍK Marek1977 Svit25:46,29
16185KOPERDÁK Lukáš2000 AŠK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves25:56,74
17204AMBRÓZ Jozef1967 Bežecky klub Poprad25:58,13
18124ŠMIGA Ján1985 Srtg Michalovce26:08,41
19131KAMENSKÝ Ján1965 Liptovský Peter26:10,18
2010PETRILAK Martin1990 Svit26:14,25
2158MALY Rene1983 ŠK pre Radost26:16,82
2230BENDA Martin1972 Bežecký klub Poprad26:18,60
23206MIHOKOVA Timea1998 Bežecký klub Poprad26:34,05
2499OVŠANKA Peter1976 Poprad26:36,05
25151BROŠKO Marek1979 26:40,02
26143ŠOLTÝS Milan1972 Bežecký klub Poprad26:47,49
27205MIHOK Ján1970 Bežecký klub Poprad27:01,80
28175DURAČINSKÝ Marek1983 27:02,29
29360BENIAČOVÁ Linda1978 Běžecký klub BRNO27:10,57
30132BEKEŠ Martin1978 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso27:15,33
31135GRAŇÁK Roman1980 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso27:30,19
32114HELDÁK František1989 PretakaRys27:39,77
33112JURČO Miroslav1991 PretekaRYS27:39,90
34108ŠČURKA Jakub2000 Alfa27:42,75
35203KOŠČÁK Tomáš1991 Bežecký klub Poprad27:45,43
36207KNEŽNÍK Šimon1988 Bežecký klub Poprad27:53,96
3742HRUŠKA Ján1971 AO Svit27:56,74
3863LACKO Milan1971 LKVD Dobšiná28:04,07
39156KONEČNÝ Dušan1978 SC 1896 Štrbeské pleso28:04,22
4041VALEK Patrik1994 Bežecký klub Štôla28:11,99
41174KOTRADY Ľuboš1975 Smižany28:18,88
4240BUKŠÁR Ondrej1981 28:26,72
4337HUDÁKOVÁ Andrea1993 Active Life Košice28:30,27
44194KOPERDÁK Marek1977 Spišská Nová Ves28:46,93
4557ONDRIJOVÁ Erika1974 MTC Vyšná Šebastová28:51,75
4660HODÁK Marek1986 29:12,21
47189ŠOLTÝSOVÁ Ivana2000 Bežecký klub Poprad29:19,00
4844JURČO Michal1989 PretekaRYS29:36,77
4951BADZÍK Marek1981 29:37,41
50409SVOBODA Pavel1969 Běžecký klub BRNO29:39,79
51117TATARKOVÁ Jana1985 29:41,41
52118TATARKO Tomáš1982 29:41,57
5315ŠTERBÁK Dávid1982 ARKONA - Svit29:48,00
54136HABAS Radomír1982 Alkon SV29:51,22
5536ŠOLTÉS Jozef1966 Šk Rokycany29:53,11
56171CHOVAN Pavol1991 29:54,54
5766KÁČER Ľuboš1987 Dual Sport30:00,19
5827MANTIČ Rastislav1977 ACTIVE LIFE30:18,19
59137POLÁK Hubert1974 Štiavnička30:19,33
60126PEŠKO Marek1972 Trebišovská 1030:20,15
61100KACZOROVA Karin1976 SportTatry.sk30:21,72
62115HUSÁR Filip1993 AKUZE GARAT30:22,25
63146GALEŠTOK Gabriel1979 Active life30:23,35
64183KAKAŠČÍK Jozef1959 Záborské30:32,97
6520MAJERÍK Pavol1967 LKVD-Dobšiná30:37,54
663TUDEVDORJ Stela1976 Active life - Košice30:38,99
6734KLAUSMAN Miroslav1962 LKVD Dobsina30:41,04
688ŠVIHRA Milan1978 Team Sport RAVENCE***30:42,35
6965VARGOVÁ Katka1977 LKVD Dobšiná30:43,50
7082HOLLÝ Miro1976 Svit31:03,52
71144VECEL Robert1972 iRun31:11,50
72103ŠVAJKA Jozef1983 Lunys Team31:18,08
73153MRÁZOVÁ Jurina1982 Dyno Run BB31:19,10
74182JAKUBČIAK Ján1965 Lunys31:19,47
754ŠERFELOVÁ Jiřina1964 ŠK ŠTRBA31:19,93
76493DLUGOŠ Miroslav1985 BK HUNSDORF31:23,63
7746BRAJER Bohuš1964 31:24,71
78106GAŠPAR Slavomír1988 Active life31:29,32
7943REMIAS Peter1977 Active Life31:33,44
80193POMORSKÁ Katarína1991 31:39,80
81471DANKO Martin1978 Běžecký klub BRNO31:43,27
82129BOŽOVÁ Danica1963 Bežecký klub Poprad / Svit Mierovka31:52,50
8378PUCHERT Róbert1985 www.upstudio.sk32:08,63
8416KOZARIK Miroslav1960 OBS Prešov32:10,21
85186KOČIK Emil1978 32:12,25
86162DRZEWIECKI Ján1969 Endorfin team32:14,07
8792BEDNÁR Patrik1998 32:23,41
88104POPRACOVÁ Drahomíra1958 Kežmarok32:28,05
89165MUDRÁK Vlastimír1966 32:36,86
90202MAJERSKÝ Marek1991 32:38,74
9170MURANSKÝ Peter1998 Skalné lezenie Svit32:45,46
9254HORÁK Silvester1995 Lunys32:54,16
93178PAPEŽ Vlastimil1962 Tatranskí otužilci32:56,75
9473MACEJ Peter1990 33:03,49
95198KARTUSKOVÁ Zuzana1968 SNV33:12,54
96172DEMOČKO Tomáš1980 MARAS team33:13,46
97116PUDLÁK Karol1986 Lunys team33:25,08
98200KUBA Adrián1988 33:32,33
99180VRTÁK Jozef1952 AK Nedožery33:33,57
10097MARKULÍK Stanislav1985 PANIKA33:34,88
10129SCHMIEDL Peter1983 Pro-body triatlon team Košice33:37,90
1022JURČIŠINOVÁ Alžbeta1986 Active Life Košice33:55,80
10328LIPTÁK Vladimír1969 ACTIVE LIFE34:00,43
104158REŠOVSKÝ Martin1973 34:04,19
105133BEKEŠOVÁ Lenka1982 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso34:18,99
106190KRAJŇÁK Richard1985 Poprad34:30,94
107195OLEÁROVÁ Viera1975 34:31,29
10822TAKÁCS Ľubomír1978 34:38,68
10923LOVIČ Marcel1977 ĽadoBorci Košice34:38,88
110105SÝKORA Daniel1988 ACTIVE LIFE34:43,50
111166PRONER Martin1985 BK Hunsdorf34:48,19
112102GONDOVÁ Miriam1992 34:56,44
113128ŽUGEC Štefan1960 Bežecký klub Poprad35:06,69
114497ČERNÝ Miroslav1979 Běžecký klub BRNO35:15,11
11598TOMAŠKO Martin1985 PANIKA35:31,11
116170DRZEWIECKI Jakub2003 Endorfín team35:32,55
117147FALATAS Peter1963 SRTG Krompachy35:50,16
11839KUBO Martin1964 Poprad35:51,24
1197KORYTKO Dušan1977 HK JAMES Tatranská Polianka35:54,65
120125BOROVSKÝ Erik1996 36:01,91
121119FURMAN Rastislav1970 Olcnava36:03,85
122192POMORSKÁ Zuzana1963 36:04,24
123122TOMALOVÁ Jana1988 Podtatranské noviny36:07,08
12412TYRPÁK Ondrej1980 OZ PODNET36:11,96
12526MÁLEK Martin1979 Team Sport Ravence ***36:27,88
126197LUDVIG Henrich1985 36:44,41
127418CHOCHOLOUŠOVÁ Martina1973 Běžecký klub BRNO36:46,21
12825JOPEK Robert1978 in Box Agency36:47,21
129177SZEGEDI Tomáš1979 Active life Košice37:13,52
130110ŠČURKA Jaroslav1970 Alfa37:20,36
13133KOVÁČOVÁ Jana1972 BK Endorfin team37:23,27
13232SPODNIK Gabriel1969 BK Endorfin team37:23,46
133440HOŘÍNKOVÁ Jana1965 Běžecký klub BRNO38:04,63
134385KORCINOVÁ Petra1977 Běžecký klub BRNO38:25,85
13589MATVIAK Martin1986 Lunys team38:44,08
136297UGRAY Pavol1985 Lunys38:50,49
13781PASTORKOVA Michaela1977 38:55,82
138377GROSSOVÁ Petra1984 Běžecký klub BRNO38:59,71
13961KIŠKAŠOVÁ Janka1990 39:19,66
14080HLAVINOVÁ Renáta1991 39:23,08
141167DRZEWIECKI Matej2003 Endorfín team39:25,44
14294STANGL Róbert Bae Kahoku1983 Alfa team Poprad39:40,41
143169HANUSKA Roman1969 AK Nedožery39:44,96
14414HRAŠNÝ Roman1977 39:55,82
1456TOMEČKO Jozef1953 NW-Running Prešov40:03,66
146140BLAŠKO Daniel2003 40:05,69
14777ŠTRBÁKOVÁ Adela1998 40:06,63
14893ŠŤOVÍČKOVÁ Adriána1985 Lunys Team40:27,15
149230DROPPOVÁ Danka1966 Lunys40:33,29
15076PUCHERTOVÁ Ildiko1956 Devínska kobyla:-)40:33,43
15188KAŇUKOVÁ Nikola1995 40:40,71
15284KAŇUK Peter1973 40:40,85
153181HORÁK Pavol1972 Lunys40:41,00
154296FURKON Jozef1985 Lunys40:55,24
15586DUDEKOVA Monika1981 Lunys team41:10,86
15696SMOLKOVÁ Lenka1977 ZŠ Mierová Svit41:28,74
15795SMOLKA Martin1976 Hilti41:32,54
15817KAPRÁL Martin1979 41:41,35
15918ŠTUNDOVÁ Lucia1984 ZŠ Kožuchová41:41,47
160121MLAKOVÁ Mária1987 Podtatranské noviny42:00,85
16124LOVIČOVÁ Miriam1977 42:12,71
162123BOROVSKÁ Silvia1976 43:30,55
163187VAVROVÁ Daniela1977 Ženský beh Žilina43:55,36
164163BIROŠÍKOVÁ Jana1975 Endorfín team43:56,52
16538LAPŠANSKÝ Viktor1965 BK - Stará Ľubovňa44:03,50
166470DANKO Lucie1980 Běžecký klub BRNO44:12,19
167107ŠČURKA Miroslav1977 Alfa44:33,69
168209LAPŠANSKÁ Urszula1966 NW RUNNING Stará Ľubovňa45:49,40
16991DUDEK Jozef1952 Lunys team46:42,13
17085DUDEK Adrian1976 Lunys team46:42,29
171244NOVOTNÁ Mária1960 ŠK - Štrba47:06,72
172250LEVOCKA Zuzana1963 ŠK ŠTRBA48:55,19
1735BALLEK Vladimír1959 NW - Running Prešov48:55,36
174141KAMENČÍKOVÁ Zuzana1983 49:55,52
175142MASARYKOVÁ Michaela1989 49:55,66
176154MRÁZ František1955 Toppres Run Team BB50:22,65
177184VDOVJAKOVÁ Eva1962 Tatranky52:21,32
178208KNIŽKOVÁ Anna1955 Tatranky52:21,50
179188ANDRAŠČÍKOVA Zdenka1957 Tatranky52:21,71
1MÁTYUS Roman1990 DNS
9VERBOVSKÁ Maria1984 DNS
11LENKO Viliam1987 Dual SportDNS
13KACVINSKY Peter1956 JA&Sam SmižanyDNS
19DUBSKÁ Gabriela1990 Extreme Obstacle RunnersDNS
21MENDER Jaroslav1980 Hasiči LudrováDNS
35TÓTHOVÁ Janka1992 Active lifeDNS
47TATRAJ Peter1991 HILTI VýchodDNS
48SAXOVÁ Ľubica1976 DNS
50PUKL Rostislav1982 sportTATRY.skDNS
52ZÁVECKÁ Lenka1984 Road RunnersDNS
53LUNTER Martin1959 Šk TelgártDNS
55CIBULKA Peter1984 DNS
56BLASKOVA Michaela1989 DNS
59BINEKOVA Katarina1982 DNS
62KOČIK Ľubomír1991 Speed4dogsDNS
64MALČEK Marek1999 TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská BystricaDNS
68GOCIK Miroslav1988 DNS
69JURÍČEK Tomáš Fuxo1999 KO- ŠtrbaDNS
74STRÁŽIKOVÁ Iveta1975 Cross training LevočaDNS
75DEMKO Martin1990 DNS
79CSÖLLE Zsolt1978 amatérDNS
83KAŇUKOVÁ Lívia1974 DNS
87KAŇUK Lukáš1993 DNS
90NEUPAUER Jan1959 MajNeHuDNS
109ŠČURKA Samuel1998 AlfaDNS
111ŠKVARIDLO Davorin1979 davorin.skDNS
113MAJERČAK Jan1979 family majnehuDNS
120KRASULA Pavel1962 TJ VYSOKE TATRYDNS
134SUDOR Dominik1994 Furkotka team Štrbské PlesoDNS
138DUBIEL Viliam1974 Vila KosodrevinaDNS
145ZAVACKÝ Michal1994 DNS
148BALUCH Peter1990 SRTG KrompachyDNS
149DANIŠ Martin2000 SRTG KrompachyDNS
152DOBRÁNSZKY Tomáš1984 ŠtrbskôDNS
159DEMEKOVÁ Beáta1953 NW-Running PrešovDNS
160PITOŇÁK Dávid1993 AKUZE GARATDNS
161TRIZNA Samuel1993 Žiarska dolinaDNS
164KAČMÁR František1971 BK HunsdorfDNS
168ŠPACAI Matej1992 Active life KošiceDNS
173PAVLOV Juraj1994 HEPPiAPPLE KošiceDNS
176REUTER Róbert1973 Active Life KošiceDNS
196PETREK Ladislav1977 DNS
199VANEČKO Martin1991 Tj Baník Hôrka - PretekarysDNS
201LOPATOVÁ Dominika1991 DNS
262PLATKOVÁ Veronika1987 DNS