Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
34MVRLE (1.)207Kováč Samuel2003 Cycling Academy Trenčín02:12:16,2349:06,2330
35MA (1.)358Béreš Stanislav1992 BRS Tech -Kaktus Bike02:12:16,4249:06,4230
36MB (1.)403HALIK Ján1976 Davorin - Mtbiker - Norwit.sk02:12:24,5249:14,5230
37MVRLE (2.)204SZÁSZ Adam1997 PROefekt Košice02:17:27,1354:17,1325
38MA (2.)339GOGA Matúš1988 Swietelsky SLOVAKIA CYCLING team02:17:27,8754:17,8725
39MA (3.)303STACHURA Lukáš1983 ProSport Team Košice02:17:28,3054:18,3022
40MB (2.)402CIBULA Igor1978 Liptov Cycling Team02:17:31,9854:21,9825
41MA (4.)307STAŠIK Jozef1989 Swietelsky SLOVAKIA CYCLING team02:17:32,5254:22,5220
42MB (3.)415TÓTH Štefan1975 www.bicykle-eshop.sk02:17:36,5554:26,5522
43MVRLE (3.)235MERTA Filip2002 Cys Peter Sagan Academy02:17:36,8754:26,8722
44MA (5.)341VALKO Ľubomír1992 02:17:36,9554:26,9518
45MA (6.)304ZÁVODNÝ Radoslav1984 pro-body sport team02:17:37,2254:27,2216
46MVRLE (4.)217ČVERHA Mišo1998 CK Raslavice / raslavický pedál02:17:42,8754:32,8720
47MA (7.)327SOPKO Vladimír1990 pro-body košice02:17:48,5654:38,5614
48MVRLE (5.)200LACUŠ Miroslav1996 Cyklo Špak02:17:52,1954:42,1918
49MVRLE (6.)241Mičian Samuel2000 Intersport Galfy02:17:52,2154:42,2116
49MVRLE (6.)227KOPECKÝ Kristián1996 Velocation Cycling team02:17:52,2154:42,2114
51MVRLE (8.)211Andraško Adrián1999 CKM Poprad02:18:06,6854:56,6812
52MVRLE (9.)219CISKO Martin2004 Cyklo Čajka Racing02:23:58,9601:00:48,9610
53MB (4.)410SALOŇ Ivan1974 Bike Pro02:23:59,6201:00:49,6220
54MVRLE (10.)206KRIAK Matúš2002 Cyklo Tým Havířov02:24:02,1301:00:52,138
55MB (5.)404ZÁHRADNÍK Michal1980 CLIMBERG SPORT TEAM02:24:03,6901:00:53,6918
56MA (8.)352GELETKA Tomáš1987 (Prešov)02:24:03,8701:00:53,8712
57MVRLE (11.)239Hrebík Tomáš1998 Swietelsky SLOVAKIA CYCLING team02:24:04,3501:00:54,356
58MA (9.)355Szary Krzysztof1983 Ewood Team02:24:08,9201:00:58,9210
59MA (10.)313KREMPASKY Tomáš1989 Bicycle Garage02:24:33,5101:01:23,518
60MB (6.)424FARKAŠ Miroslav1979 ProSport Team Košice02:24:34,1401:01:24,1416
61MVRLE (12.)246Papcun Florián2002 PROefekt Across CST Team02:24:35,7701:01:25,775
62MVRLE (13.)244Kalinič Ľuboš1997 NightRiders Snina02:24:38,4601:01:28,464
63MA (11.)312TUREK Martin1983 SCK Pieniny02:24:39,3101:01:29,316
64MVRLE (14.)202BERDIS Richard1999 Haniska02:24:40,6501:01:30,653
65MB (7.)408ŽDIŇAK Martin1973 VRL o.z.02:24:40,8901:01:30,8914
66MB (8.)407Kormaník Ivan1977 SCK Pieniny02:24:42,5801:01:32,5812
67MVRLE (15.)232HAVIARIK Jakub1996 ŠKP Vysoké Tatry02:26:13,1001:03:03,102
68MA (12.)361Matava Matúš1990 Chata Plesnivec02:33:40,8401:10:30,845
69MA (13.)317KOČERGIN Juraj1983 ProSport Team Košice02:33:42,7701:10:32,774
70MA (14.)357MICHNA Martin1984 CK MŠK Kežmarok02:33:43,1201:10:33,123
71MB (9.)418ŽEMBA Dávid1981 Assoprogress02:33:46,5201:10:36,5210
72MB (10.)449Golinski Henryk1973 EWODD RACE TEAM02:33:46,6101:10:36,618
73MB (11.)443FEKETE Barnabas1974 Team 3k02:33:53,1801:10:43,186
74MB (12.)439VITKO Miroslav1981 KST Spišské Bystré02:37:09,7301:13:59,735
75MB (13.)416ROTH Jan1974 Poprad02:37:33,0801:14:23,084
76MB (14.)451Duračinský Peter1982 (Poprad)02:37:33,9401:14:23,943
77MA (15.)356Pisko Peter1990 (Ľubica)02:37:34,3801:14:24,382
78MB (15.)442HUDÁK Martin1981 CK Energia Svit02:37:36,9201:14:26,922
79MB (16.)412PJATÁK Stanislav1973 CK Energia Svit02:37:40,6901:14:30,691
80MA (16.)354Bajtoš Branislav1985 CK Spišský Štvrtok02:37:43,2101:14:33,211
81MA (17.)311IHNAT Igor1984 ProSport Team Košice02:37:43,4201:14:33,421
82MA (18.)359FAIX Martin1989 (Gerlachov)02:39:53,2901:16:43,291
83MA (19.)310BOBÁK Gabriel1989 CK SPARTAK Tlmače02:42:16,5001:19:06,501
84MA (20.)347DRENČÁK Peter1989 (Košice)02:49:19,2501:26:09,251
85MB (17.)445Alexik Michal1978 SCK Pieniny02:49:27,3101:26:17,311
86MVRLE (16.)245Krupa Michal1993 (Snina)02:49:29,6401:26:19,641
87MVRLE (17.)225VEVERICA Marek2002 Cyklo Čajka Racing02:49:52,2801:26:42,281
88MVRLE (18.)228ŠIFRA Oliver2002 Bigbike Team02:49:55,5601:26:45,561
89MVRLE (19.)226SABOVČÍK Róbert2003 Cyklo Čajka Racing02:53:37,3101:30:27,311
90MA (21.)336MALIŇAK Patrik1992 Stará Ľubovňa02:53:45,0001:30:35,001
91MB (18.)448Šipoš Slavomir1975 SCK Pieniny02:58:13,5201:35:03,521
92MVRLE (20.)243Malček Marek1999 (Spišské Bystré)02:59:58,2101:36:48,211
MB414MAKO Róbert1974 Time4funDNF
MB447Vitko Martin1976 (Poprad)DNF
MB417Roth Martin1979 (Poprad)DNF
MB446Matovcik Julius1977 Climberg Sport TeamDNF
MVRLE216Goliaš Tadeáš2004 BIGBIKE teamDNF
MVRLE224ČAJKA Martin2001 Cyklo Čajka RacingDNF
MVRLE242Hlina Oliver1993 (Levoča)DNF
MVRLE247Bak Samuel2003 Cyklo čajka racingDNF
MB409BODNÁR Ľubomír1978 ADZ-FLY TEAM SabinovDNS
MB450Pawlowski Grzegorz1979 EWODD race teamDNS
MVRLE213BENEDÍK Lukáš1994 KošiceDNS
MVRLE218KUCHTA Marek2000 Swietelsky SLOVAKIA CYCLING teamDNS
MVRLE236Trišč Samuel2002 (Kvačany)DNS
MVRLE240Nôta Štefan1994 CK Spartak TlmačeDNS
MA323DURILLA Michal1985 KošiceDNS
MA343ORAVEC Patrik1989 (Poprad)DNS
MA360Mlynár Peter1988 (Gerlachov)DNS