Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1MVRLE (1.)207Kováč Samuel2003 Cycling Academy Trenčín02:12:16,2300:00,0030
2MA (1.)358Béreš Stanislav1992 BRS Tech -Kaktus Bike02:12:16,4200:00,1930
3MB (1.)403HALIK Ján1976 Davorin - Mtbiker - Norwit.sk02:12:24,5200:08,2930
4MVRLE (2.)204SZÁSZ Adam1997 PROefekt Košice02:17:27,1305:10,9025
5MA (2.)339GOGA Matúš1988 Swietelsky SLOVAKIA CYCLING team02:17:27,8705:11,6425
6MA (3.)303STACHURA Lukáš1983 ProSport Team Košice02:17:28,3005:12,0722
7MB (2.)402CIBULA Igor1978 Liptov Cycling Team02:17:31,9805:15,7525
8MA (4.)307STAŠIK Jozef1989 Swietelsky SLOVAKIA CYCLING team02:17:32,5205:16,2920
9MB (3.)415TÓTH Štefan1975 www.bicykle-eshop.sk02:17:36,5505:20,3222
10MVRLE (3.)235MERTA Filip2002 Cys Peter Sagan Academy02:17:36,8705:20,6422
11MA (5.)341VALKO Ľubomír1992 02:17:36,9505:20,7218
12MA (6.)304ZÁVODNÝ Radoslav1984 pro-body sport team02:17:37,2205:20,9916
13MVRLE (4.)217ČVERHA Mišo1998 CK Raslavice / raslavický pedál02:17:42,8705:26,6420
14MA (7.)327SOPKO Vladimír1990 pro-body košice02:17:48,5605:32,3314
15MVRLE (5.)200LACUŠ Miroslav1996 Cyklo Špak02:17:52,1905:35,9618
16MVRLE (6.)241Mičian Samuel2000 Intersport Galfy02:17:52,2105:35,9816
16MVRLE (6.)227KOPECKÝ Kristián1996 Velocation Cycling team02:17:52,2105:35,9814
18MVRLE (8.)211Andraško Adrián1999 CKM Poprad02:18:06,6805:50,4512
19MVRLE (9.)219CISKO Martin2004 Cyklo Čajka Racing02:23:58,9611:42,7310
20MB (4.)410SALOŇ Ivan1974 Bike Pro02:23:59,6211:43,3920
21MVRLE (10.)206KRIAK Matúš2002 Cyklo Tým Havířov02:24:02,1311:45,908
22MB (5.)404ZÁHRADNÍK Michal1980 CLIMBERG SPORT TEAM02:24:03,6911:47,4618
23MA (8.)352GELETKA Tomáš1987 (Prešov)02:24:03,8711:47,6412
24MVRLE (11.)239Hrebík Tomáš1998 Swietelsky SLOVAKIA CYCLING team02:24:04,3511:48,126
25MA (9.)355Szary Krzysztof1983 Ewood Team02:24:08,9211:52,6910
26MA (10.)313KREMPASKY Tomáš1989 Bicycle Garage02:24:33,5112:17,288
27MB (6.)424FARKAŠ Miroslav1979 ProSport Team Košice02:24:34,1412:17,9116
28MVRLE (12.)246Papcun Florián2002 PROefekt Across CST Team02:24:35,7712:19,545
29MVRLE (13.)244Kalinič Ľuboš1997 NightRiders Snina02:24:38,4612:22,234
30MA (11.)312TUREK Martin1983 SCK Pieniny02:24:39,3112:23,086
31MVRLE (14.)202BERDIS Richard1999 Haniska02:24:40,6512:24,423
32MB (7.)408ŽDIŇAK Martin1973 VRL o.z.02:24:40,8912:24,6614
33MB (8.)407Kormaník Ivan1977 SCK Pieniny02:24:42,5812:26,3512
34MVRLE (15.)232HAVIARIK Jakub1996 ŠKP Vysoké Tatry02:26:13,1013:56,872
35MA (12.)361Matava Matúš1990 Chata Plesnivec02:33:40,8421:24,615
36MA (13.)317KOČERGIN Juraj1983 ProSport Team Košice02:33:42,7721:26,544
37MA (14.)357MICHNA Martin1984 CK MŠK Kežmarok02:33:43,1221:26,893
38MB (9.)418ŽEMBA Dávid1981 Assoprogress02:33:46,5221:30,2910
39MB (10.)449Golinski Henryk1973 EWODD RACE TEAM02:33:46,6121:30,388
40MB (11.)443FEKETE Barnabas1974 Team 3k02:33:53,1821:36,956
41MB (12.)439VITKO Miroslav1981 KST Spišské Bystré02:37:09,7324:53,505
42MB (13.)416ROTH Jan1974 Poprad02:37:33,0825:16,854
43MB (14.)451Duračinský Peter1982 (Poprad)02:37:33,9425:17,713
44MA (15.)356Pisko Peter1990 (Ľubica)02:37:34,3825:18,152
45MB (15.)442HUDÁK Martin1981 CK Energia Svit02:37:36,9225:20,692
46MB (16.)412PJATÁK Stanislav1973 CK Energia Svit02:37:40,6925:24,461
47MA (16.)354Bajtoš Branislav1985 CK Spišský Štvrtok02:37:43,2125:26,981
48MA (17.)311IHNAT Igor1984 ProSport Team Košice02:37:43,4225:27,191
49MA (18.)359FAIX Martin1989 (Gerlachov)02:39:53,2927:37,061
50MA (19.)310BOBÁK Gabriel1989 CK SPARTAK Tlmače02:42:16,5030:00,271
51MA (20.)347DRENČÁK Peter1989 (Košice)02:49:19,2537:03,021
52MB (17.)445Alexik Michal1978 SCK Pieniny02:49:27,3137:11,081
53MVRLE (16.)245Krupa Michal1993 (Snina)02:49:29,6437:13,411
54MVRLE (17.)225VEVERICA Marek2002 Cyklo Čajka Racing02:49:52,2837:36,051
55MVRLE (18.)228ŠIFRA Oliver2002 Bigbike Team02:49:55,5637:39,331
56MVRLE (19.)226SABOVČÍK Róbert2003 Cyklo Čajka Racing02:53:37,3141:21,081
57MA (21.)336MALIŇAK Patrik1992 Stará Ľubovňa02:53:45,0041:28,771
58MB (18.)448Šipoš Slavomir1975 SCK Pieniny02:58:13,5245:57,291
59MVRLE (20.)243Malček Marek1999 (Spišské Bystré)02:59:58,2147:41,981
MB414MAKO Róbert1974 Time4funDNF
MB447Vitko Martin1976 (Poprad)DNF
MB417Roth Martin1979 (Poprad)DNF
MB446Matovcik Julius1977 Climberg Sport TeamDNF
MVRLE216Goliaš Tadeáš2004 BIGBIKE teamDNF
MVRLE224ČAJKA Martin2001 Cyklo Čajka RacingDNF
MVRLE242Hlina Oliver1993 (Levoča)DNF
MVRLE247Bak Samuel2003 Cyklo čajka racingDNF
MB409BODNÁR Ľubomír1978 ADZ-FLY TEAM SabinovDNS
MB450Pawlowski Grzegorz1979 EWODD race teamDNS
MVRLE213BENEDÍK Lukáš1994 KošiceDNS
MVRLE218KUCHTA Marek2000 Swietelsky SLOVAKIA CYCLING teamDNS
MVRLE236Trišč Samuel2002 (Kvačany)DNS
MVRLE240Nôta Štefan1994 CK Spartak TlmačeDNS
MA323DURILLA Michal1985 KošiceDNS
MA343ORAVEC Patrik1989 (Poprad)DNS
MA360Mlynár Peter1988 (Gerlachov)DNS