Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1MC (1.)504GLAJZA Róbert1971 CK CykloGlajza01:29:57,7800:00,0030
2MC (2.)513RYFIAK Piotr1971 Ewood Race Team01:30:02,3800:04,6025
3MK (1.)7MAKO Dominik2005 Time4fun01:34:21,5104:23,7330
4MD (1.)612JAVORKA Jozef1962 KNAC Ružomberok01:34:22,8904:25,1130
5MC (3.)502BENKO Peter1971 CK Energia Svit01:34:22,9304:25,1522
6MC (4.)505Well Daniel1971 KriWo Team Jantex Humenné01:34:25,5504:27,7720
7MK (2.)20Šoltes Peter2007 CK CykloGlajza BB01:34:30,8704:33,0925
8MK (3.)17DUNAJ Tomáš2005 Petist Bike Humenné01:40:29,5210:31,7422
9MD (2.)608HABERA Ján1962 PROefekt teamkosice01:42:39,3412:41,5625
10MC (5.)503JESENSKÝ Martin1971 VRL o. z.01:43:33,6713:35,8918
11MC (6.)529POTANČOK Milan1968 ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica01:47:14,9917:17,2116
12MD (3.)602MERTINKO Peter1959 EURODREVENIK ŽEHRA01:47:20,6017:22,8222
13MD (4.)606ASCHMANN Rastislav1962 ISAKO Šport Košice01:47:28,5417:30,7620
14MD (5.)601POTOK Jozef1958 CK Cyklošport Kežmarok01:47:32,7517:34,9718
15ZA (1.)85GLAJZOVÁ Erika1998 CYKLOGLAJZA01:47:33,5117:35,7330
16MK (4.)13BARNIŠIN Patrik2005 Cyklo Čajka Racing01:47:35,7817:38,0020
17MC (7.)532Demeter Richard1965 Davorin.sk01:49:31,9819:34,2014
18MD (6.)609ŠAFFO Ladislav1959 KNAC Ružomberok01:49:59,4020:01,6216
19ZA (2.)81Senčeková Zuzana1991 Kari Traa Tatranská Lomnica01:50:01,9120:04,1325
20MD (7.)610OCHLAN Miloš1962 STS Chvojkovice/BrodPP01:51:06,4021:08,6214
21MK (5.)1PONČÁK Tomáš2005 Cyklo Čajka Racing01:54:06,7424:08,9618
22MC (8.)519HARVILKO Marián1970 Cyklo - Špak01:54:14,5324:16,7512
23MC (9.)531Štellmach Ľubomír1966 (Poprad - Matejovce)01:55:12,7625:14,9810
24MK (6.)3PODOLINSKÝ Šimon2006 PROefekt team Košice01:55:28,0625:30,2816
25MC (10.)517LUKÁČ Vladimír1970 CK Cyklošport Kežmarok01:55:48,4125:50,638
26MC (11.)524Kováč Vojtech1966 Svit SOŠ Polygrafická J.A.Baťu01:59:12,9129:15,136
27MC (12.)518ZOLD Peter1965 Cyklo Čajka Racing02:04:58,9535:01,175
28ZA (3.)84HAVIARIKOVÁ Gabriela1990 (Svit)02:05:38,4135:40,6322
29MC (13.)530Džgan Stanislav1963 Cyklo Michalovce02:07:03,4937:05,714
30MC (14.)509BERDIS Marián1964 02:07:19,4437:21,663
MC511BOBÁK Juraj1963 DNF
MC501KOLLÁR Ľubomir1964 CEA Schwabik CyclingDNF
MD604GERBOC Zdenko1960 SninaDNF
MC521KRŠÁK Ján1970 VasilovDNS
MC533Niewiadomy Stanisław1968 StanDach TeamDNS