Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrata
1MA (1.)66OROLIN Pavol1995 Tatragoat SLOVAKIA00:33:4200:00:00
2MB (1.)87MEZEY Martin1983 Pretekarys00:36:0500:02:23
3MB (2.)60KNESL Michal1979 Essity Running Team00:39:2600:05:44
4MC (1.)41POCKĽAN Ján1973 ŠK Hrachovo00:39:4000:05:58
5FB (1.)68PAULÍNYOVÁ Katarína1975 Ak ZŤS Martin00:39:4900:06:07
6MB (3.)75JELENSKÝ Milan1983 Essity Running Team00:40:1300:06:31
7MB (4.)98HROMJAK Imrich1977 AK Steeple Poprad00:41:5300:08:11
8MB (5.)6VALLUŠ Peter1983 Hranovnica00:42:3600:08:54
9FA (1.)100ŠVARCPACHEROVÁ Denisa1990 Poprad00:43:0700:09:25
10MA (2.)19MOLČAN Jakub1992 Rejdová00:43:5600:10:14
11MA (3.)38BENEDIKTY Marek1994 Spartan Training Group Rožňava00:44:0200:10:20
12MC (2.)90BUKOVIČ Norbert1970 NIKA WRC Rožňava00:44:3700:10:55
13MA (4.)10LITVANYI Dusan1987 Essity Running Team00:44:5300:11:11
14MA (5.)16BÉREŠ Jakub1992 Rožňava00:45:3700:11:55
15MC (3.)13ZSÓRI Vladimir1973 Essity Running Team00:45:5500:12:13
16MC (4.)94SPODNÍK Gabriel1969 Svit00:45:5900:12:17
17MB (6.)24TÚROCZI Jozef1979 Keď nevládzeš, pridaj.00:46:1800:12:36
18MA (6.)78GRACA Ján1986 00:46:5200:13:10
19MB (7.)63KOZÁK Stefan1975 00:47:1100:13:29
20FB (2.)65KUREKOVÁ Ľubica1976 Veselé bežkyne00:47:1400:13:32
21MC (5.)52VIDO Maroš1971 TJ Vyšná Slaná00:47:3300:13:51
21MC (5.)97NOVODOMSKÝ Rastislav1973 Kováčová00:47:3300:13:51
23MD (1.)72KIČIN Ľubomír1959 neregistrovaný00:47:4300:14:01
24FC (1.)123FALTIČKOVÁ Danka1973 Svit00:47:5600:14:14
25MA (7.)122BETTEŠ Peter1987 Gemerská Poloma00:47:5700:14:15
26MC (7.)74HRITZ Peter1966 Nová Lesná00:48:0000:14:18
27MA (8.)47DUDÁŠ Michal1991 Amelia Slovakia00:48:0300:14:21
28MC (8.)99POMPURA Ivan1964 Revúca00:48:0400:14:22
29MD (2.)27ŠVEJKOVSKÝ Jaroslav1961 Magnezit Revúca00:48:1000:14:28
30MA (9.)61VOJČÍK Andrej1984 VK Junior 2012 Poprad00:48:2100:14:39
31FC (2.)64ADAMEKOVÁ Daša1967 Michalová00:48:2900:14:47
32MC (9.)29PLICHTA Emil1964 Marki Šport00:48:4200:15:00
33FB (3.)43Kopčáková Seligová Beáta1980 Metropol Košice00:48:4400:15:02
34MC (10.)55ŠOLTÝS Milan1972 Bežecky klub Poprad00:48:4500:15:03
35MD (3.)76KLAUSMAN Miroslav1962 Kovo Dobšiná00:49:1700:15:35
36MA (10.)53GALLO Milan1985 Essity Running Team00:49:2000:15:38
37MA (11.)40PUKLUŠ Martin1988 Puky Team00:49:2200:15:40
38MC (11.)31PULEN Ladislav1972 Essity Running Team00:49:2500:15:43
39F60 (1.)46SEMANOVA Zlatka1958 BKO Vyšná Myšľa00:49:4500:16:03
40MA (12.)25SOTÁK Ondrej1986 00:49:4700:16:05
41MA (13.)58PETRO Richard1987 Flying Monks00:49:4900:16:07
42FC (3.)91BUKOVIČOVÁ Jolana1972 NIKA WRC Rožňava00:50:2500:16:43
43MA (14.)85ULRICH Tomáš1988 00:51:3400:17:52
44FA (2.)84SÚSTRIKOVÁ Ivana1992 Skvelý život00:52:3200:18:50
45MB (8.)8Lipták Ján1978 Essity Running Team00:53:0900:19:27
46MA (15.)103ČERNAJ Erich1998 Gemerská Poloma00:53:3400:19:52
47MA (16.)5GRANČÁK Marián1992 Nižná Slaná00:53:4500:20:03
48MB (9.)88HRONEC Dusan1980 00:54:1500:20:33
49MB (10.)79KUBANYI Tomas1983 Amazon00:54:2300:20:41
50FA (3.)23MÁTÉ Soňa1985 00:54:3700:20:55
51FC (4.)86SMREKOVÁ Marta1966 00:54:4800:21:06
52FB (4.)51ČERNAJOVÁ Ivana1978 Gemerská Poloma00:54:5300:21:11
53FC (5.)32SILÁDIOVÁ Kvetoslava1973 00:58:5300:25:11
54FC (6.)4GRANČÁKOVA Edita1973 Nižná Slaná00:59:0600:25:24
55MB (11.)14BODNÁR Ondrej1978 #bolsom00:59:0700:25:25
56FA (4.)17DOVCOVÁ Adriána1984 Rožňava01:00:5400:27:12
57MB (12.)18DOVEC Ján1980 Essity Running Team01:00:5500:27:13
58FB (5.)11GENČIOVÁ Jana1980 Essity Running Team01:01:4900:28:07
59FA (5.)82NOVACHENKO Yuliia1986 01:01:5000:28:08
60MA (17.)22JÁNOŠI Tomáš1996 Essity Running Team01:02:4300:29:01