Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrata
1MA (1.)66OROLIN Pavol1995 Tatragoat SLOVAKIA00:33:4200:00:00
2MB (1.)87MEZEY Martin1983 Pretekarys00:36:0500:02:23
3MB (2.)60KNESL Michal1979 Essity Running Team00:39:2600:05:44
4MC (1.)41POCKĽAN Ján1973 ŠK Hrachovo00:39:4000:05:58
5MB (3.)75JELENSKÝ Milan1983 Essity Running Team00:40:1300:06:31
6MB (4.)98HROMJAK Imrich1977 AK Steeple Poprad00:41:5300:08:11
7MB (5.)6VALLUŠ Peter1983 Hranovnica00:42:3600:08:54
8MA (2.)19MOLČAN Jakub1992 Rejdová00:43:5600:10:14
9MA (3.)38BENEDIKTY Marek1994 Spartan Training Group Rožňava00:44:0200:10:20
10MC (2.)90BUKOVIČ Norbert1970 NIKA WRC Rožňava00:44:3700:10:55
11MA (4.)10LITVANYI Dusan1987 Essity Running Team00:44:5300:11:11
12MA (5.)16BÉREŠ Jakub1992 Rožňava00:45:3700:11:55
13MC (3.)13ZSÓRI Vladimir1973 Essity Running Team00:45:5500:12:13
14MC (4.)94SPODNÍK Gabriel1969 Svit00:45:5900:12:17
15MB (6.)24TÚROCZI Jozef1979 Keď nevládzeš, pridaj.00:46:1800:12:36
16MA (6.)78GRACA Ján1986 00:46:5200:13:10
17MB (7.)63KOZÁK Stefan1975 00:47:1100:13:29
18MC (5.)52VIDO Maroš1971 TJ Vyšná Slaná00:47:3300:13:51
18MC (5.)97NOVODOMSKÝ Rastislav1973 Kováčová00:47:3300:13:51
20MD (1.)72KIČIN Ľubomír1959 neregistrovaný00:47:4300:14:01
21MA (7.)122BETTEŠ Peter1987 Gemerská Poloma00:47:5700:14:15
22MC (7.)74HRITZ Peter1966 Nová Lesná00:48:0000:14:18
23MA (8.)47DUDÁŠ Michal1991 Amelia Slovakia00:48:0300:14:21
24MC (8.)99POMPURA Ivan1964 Revúca00:48:0400:14:22
25MD (2.)27ŠVEJKOVSKÝ Jaroslav1961 Magnezit Revúca00:48:1000:14:28
26MA (9.)61VOJČÍK Andrej1984 VK Junior 2012 Poprad00:48:2100:14:39
27MC (9.)29PLICHTA Emil1964 Marki Šport00:48:4200:15:00
28MC (10.)55ŠOLTÝS Milan1972 Bežecky klub Poprad00:48:4500:15:03
29MD (3.)76KLAUSMAN Miroslav1962 Kovo Dobšiná00:49:1700:15:35
30MA (10.)53GALLO Milan1985 Essity Running Team00:49:2000:15:38
31MA (11.)40PUKLUŠ Martin1988 Puky Team00:49:2200:15:40
32MC (11.)31PULEN Ladislav1972 Essity Running Team00:49:2500:15:43
33MA (12.)25SOTÁK Ondrej1986 00:49:4700:16:05
34MA (13.)58PETRO Richard1987 Flying Monks00:49:4900:16:07
35MA (14.)85ULRICH Tomáš1988 00:51:3400:17:52
36MB (8.)8Lipták Ján1978 Essity Running Team00:53:0900:19:27
37MA (15.)103ČERNAJ Erich1998 Gemerská Poloma00:53:3400:19:52
38MA (16.)5GRANČÁK Marián1992 Nižná Slaná00:53:4500:20:03
39MB (9.)88HRONEC Dusan1980 00:54:1500:20:33
40MB (10.)79KUBANYI Tomas1983 Amazon00:54:2300:20:41
41MB (11.)14BODNÁR Ondrej1978 #bolsom00:59:0700:25:25
42MB (12.)18DOVEC Ján1980 Essity Running Team01:00:5500:27:13
43MA (17.)22JÁNOŠI Tomáš1996 Essity Running Team01:02:4300:29:01