Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrata
1NWM (1.)424LAPŠANSKÝ Viktor1965 NW RUNNING Stará Ľubovňa51:14,0800:00,00
2NWM (2.)428GAŠPAR Lubomír1972 HC TATRY - Tatranska Lomnica52:19,7001:05,62
3NWM (3.)450KUBANYI Jaroslav1975 Bežci VK54:26,4603:12,38
4NWM55 (1.)402FABIÁN Jozef1960 Nordic Walking Running Prešov57:50,5906:36,51
5NWM (4.)452SEDLAČKO Juraj1969 Sport Team Nová Lesná58:22,7907:08,71
6NWM55 (2.)418GREGUŠ Dušan1954 Nordic Walking Ružomberok58:43,7307:29,65
7NWM55 (3.)451PALKO Milan1949 MARAS team58:50,2407:36,16
8NWF (1.)442POHORELCOVÁ Janka1987 Horehron01:01:31,4310:17,35
9NWM55 (4.)407BALLEK Vladimir1959 NW RUNNING PREŠOV-SKALITÉ01:01:32,3510:18,27
10NWF55 (1.)416OBERHAUSEROVÁ Mária1962 Nordic Walking Running Prešov01:02:06,6610:52,58
11NWM55 (5.)401BACULÍK Karol1957 NW club Lučenec01:02:20,8011:06,72
12NWF (2.)448KOVÁROVÁ Jana1977 ŠK Štrba01:02:23,4511:09,37
13NWF (3.)438SIVÁKOVÁ Markéta1978 Slavošovce01:02:26,1111:12,03
14NWF (4.)436KRIVOŇÁKOVÁ Andrea1974 Horské Svište01:02:26,8611:12,78
15NWF55 (2.)413ŠULÁNOVÁ Gabriela1963 Slavošovce01:02:57,1011:43,02
16NWM55 (6.)400SALA Andrzej1963 Podbabiogórskie Nordic Walking01:03:27,8912:13,81
17NWF (5.)441BAJČIČÁKOVÁ Alena1979 01:04:13,7112:59,63
18NWM (5.)437KRIVOŇÁK Vladimír1972 Horské Svište01:04:14,4613:00,38
19NWM (6.)440UMRIAN Robert1970 Nordic walking team Šaľa01:04:51,7813:37,70
20NWM55 (7.)404SOPÚCH Ján1964 Nordic Walking ORAVA01:05:13,8713:59,79
21NWF (6.)427SEDLÁČKOVÁ Silvia1978 Tatranky01:05:19,6714:05,59
22NWF (7.)445FEČÍKOVÁ Silvia1977 AO Tatry01:05:41,9814:27,90
23NWF (8.)449AMBRÓZYOVÁ Jana1987 NWL Liptov01:05:53,0714:38,99
24NWF55 (3.)406LEVOCKÁ Zuzana1963 ŠK Štrba01:06:06,7414:52,66
25NWF55 (4.)410VDOVJAKOVÁ Eva1962 Tatranky01:06:25,1315:11,05
26NWF55 (5.)411KNIŽKOVÁ Anna1955 Tatranky01:06:40,6615:26,58
27NWF (9.)435ZIBUROVÁ Mária1967 Team Horalky Poprad01:08:52,0617:37,98
28NWF55 (6.)409ANDRAŠČÍKOVÁ Zdenka1957 Tatranky01:08:58,1217:44,04
29NWF (10.)447ŠČURKOVÁ Katarína1977 ALFA Poprad01:09:00,9917:46,91
30NWF (11.)446ŠČURKOVÁ Mária1970 ALFA Poprad01:09:01,3517:47,27
31NWF (12.)439LESNIKOVA Miroslava1995 Nordic Walking Poprad01:10:17,5619:03,48
32NWF55 (7.)417DYSKOVÁ Jaroslava1957 NW Poprad Horalky team01:11:43,9320:29,85
33NWM (7.)430ŠIMKO Peter1974 01:12:09,3420:55,26
34NWM (8.)429KUKUČKA Peter1979 01:12:43,2921:29,21
35NWF (13.)431ILAŠOVÁ Zuzana1976 01:13:04,9921:50,91
36NWF (14.)444UMRIANOVÁ Zuzana2001 Nordic walking team Šaľa01:14:36,8723:22,79
37NWF (15.)422KOZELNÍKOVÁ Anna1967 Tatranky01:15:33,8924:19,81
38NWF55 (8.)415GREISIGEROVA Katarina1964 Tatranky01:15:34,3224:20,24
39NWF (16.)426MILÁNOVÁ Petra1974 01:16:52,2025:38,12
40NWF (17.)434KOTSCHOVÁ Renáta1970 Team Horalky Poprad01:17:10,6325:56,55
41NWF (18.)433MELICHOVA Darina1968 NW Poprad Horalky team01:17:24,4826:10,40
42NWF (19.)443UMRIANOVÁ Darina1970 Nordic walking team Šaľa01:17:30,0726:15,99
43NWF (20.)423BOHUNČÁKOVÁ Zuzana1984 01:18:01,4426:47,36
44NWF (21.)432SLEBODNÍKOVÁ Lucia1976 NW POPRAD HORALKY TEAM01:18:05,1526:51,07
45NWM55 (8.)405KABAREC Vladimir1956 01:26:04,4434:50,36
46NWM55 (9.)408ČÍŽ Miroslav1962 NW Trenčín01:33:43,9442:29,86
47NWF55 (9.)403ŠELIGOVÁ Beáta1964 Poprad01:33:44,2242:30,14
48NWF55 (10.)414BEKEŠOVA Blažena1961 NW Poprad Horalky team01:42:36,8251:22,74
49NWF (22.)425ZEMIANEK Renata1971 Nordic Walking Poprad Horalky team01:42:37,1051:23,02
NWM421CRCHA Ľuboš1965 KremnicaDNS
NWM55412PERCEL Vladimír1951 TJ Baník HôrkaDNS
NWM55419ANDRIS Ján1963 neregistrovanýDNS
NWF55420ANDRISOVÁ Janka1962 neregistrovanáDNS