Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrata
1BM (1.)600OROLIN Pavol1995 RaidLight/Bežecký klub Poprad59:34,7500:00,00
2BM (2.)629GRIGER Tomáš1991 TATRAGOAT SLOVAKIA01:02:02,0402:27,29
3BM (3.)627BÁLINT Martin1986 BehamSrdcom.sk01:02:14,1102:39,36
4BM40 (1.)630DLUGOŠ Maroš1979 01:07:09,0807:34,33
5BM (4.)622PAŽITNÝ Jozef1983 Spišský Štiavnik01:09:03,0809:28,33
6BM50 (1.)675LAVRIK Julián1960 Bežecký klub- Poprad01:09:57,8610:23,11
7BM40 (2.)640OVŠANKA Peter1976 TATRAVAGÓNKA - Železní bežci01:10:39,9911:05,24
8BM40 (3.)601Wadas Grzegorz1978 01:11:49,2712:14,52
9BM (5.)619LAVRIK Jaroslav1984 Spišský Štiavnik01:12:06,0012:31,25
10BF (1.)674MIHOKOVÁ Tímea1997 Bežecký klub Poprad01:12:14,4912:39,74
11BM40 (4.)647KAČMARČÍK Marek1977 Svit01:14:11,7614:37,01
12BM40 (5.)654ŠVAGERKO Tomáš1979 Bežecký klub Poprad01:14:14,4014:39,65
13BM (6.)639HÝLL Matej1988 01:15:12,5915:37,84
14BM40 (6.)610Janič Marek1978 01:15:26,4915:51,74
15BM (7.)666KALIŠKA Tomáš1988 Obec Rimavské Brezovo01:15:46,3416:11,59
16BM (8.)650PLATKO Matej1996 TJ Sokol Ľubotice01:18:20,9018:46,15
17BM40 (7.)607Kožiak Martin1974 01:18:26,4518:51,70
18BM (9.)638ANTAL Tomáš1984 Cumeľ gym01:18:55,8119:21,06
19BM (10.)649KOŠČÁK Tomáš1991 Bežecký klub Poprad01:19:16,8319:42,08
20BM40 (8.)670MIHOK Ján1970 Bežecký klub Poprad01:19:17,4519:42,70
21BM40 (9.)657GORBA Deniss1970 Latvian triahlon team01:19:20,8619:46,11
22BM40 (10.)656TOTH Robert1976 Kráľová pri Senci01:19:50,9920:16,24
23BF (2.)661ULIČNÁ Slavomíra1985 STG Krompachy01:20:59,1921:24,44
24BM40 (11.)664ŠEBEST Ján1979 Spotené svine01:21:56,4622:21,71
25BM40 (12.)652JEDINÁK Matúš1979 Emko športový klub01:22:07,1922:32,44
26BM (11.)623GLATZ Robert1980 Big Panda01:23:22,3623:47,61
27BM (12.)642JACKANIN Dávid1996 TJ Slavia PU Prešov oddiel Judo01:23:53,3224:18,57
28BF40 (1.)628GRENDOVÁ Andrea1972 01:23:54,8724:20,12
29BM50 (2.)673ŠKVARENINA Ivan1968 sport rysy klub01:24:43,9625:09,21
30BM (13.)667DINDOFFER Rene1980 Baby club Hippo Popraf01:25:08,5825:33,83
31BM40 (13.)634GALÁD Miloš1977 Pivári SNV01:25:18,7525:44,00
32BM40 (14.)602Ilavský Igor1971 01:26:13,5726:38,82
33BM (14.)609Koci Pavel1981 01:27:07,5027:32,75
34BF (3.)643KRUTÁKOVÁ Barbora1982 01:28:10,3528:35,60
35BM (15.)646PUDLÁK Karol1986 AK Pudlák01:28:42,4729:07,72
36BM40 (15.)663MARTINKO Peter1977 Spotené svine01:28:52,9629:18,21
37BM50 (3.)672KAŁUZIŃSKI Bogdan1969 01:28:59,1429:24,39
38BM (16.)618MEZEŠ Marek1987 01:29:21,4329:46,68
39BM (17.)603Onduš Miroslav1982 Nectel running team01:30:10,8830:36,13
40BM50 (4.)608Pudiš Štefan1966 OŠK Ludrová01:30:20,3230:45,57
41BF40 (2.)645FALTIČKOVÁ Danka1973 Stará Ľubovňa01:30:30,1830:55,43
42BM (18.)669BUTKAY Peter1993 Ele-pele & RiVi01:30:54,1431:19,39
43BM40 (16.)665ŠIFRA Marián1974 Spotené svine01:31:07,9531:33,20
44BF40 (3.)660SPIŠÁKOVÁ Helena1970 SRTG Krompachy01:31:14,0031:39,25
45BM50 (5.)662TOKARCZYK Włodzimierz1963 01:31:53,9732:19,22
46BF (4.)668HANULOVÁ Romana1995 MBT01:32:01,2332:26,48
47BM (19.)617MIŠENČIK Vladimír1984 Crosstraining Levoča01:32:57,2133:22,46
48BF50 (1.)604Božová Danica1963 Bežecký klub Poprad / Svit Mierovka01:33:29,7333:54,98
49BM60 (1.)651TEKELY Jaroslav1949 MK-SNV01:33:54,8134:20,06
50BM (20.)615MARKULÍK Stanislav1985 PANIKA01:35:06,1735:31,42
51BF (5.)616PODBERSKÁ Martina1990 Nectel running team01:35:50,3636:15,61
52BM (21.)636LÖRINC Jozef1982 o5 BK Furča - Košice01:35:54,6636:19,91
53BM40 (17.)671BARTAK Miroslav1978 01:36:07,4236:32,67
54BM (22.)633MINĎAŠ Michal1985 Pivári SNV01:36:52,4937:17,74
55BM40 (18.)620ZUŠČÁK Jozef1979 Košice01:37:08,1637:33,41
56BM40 (19.)612STOLÁR Róbert1974 Vysoke Tatry01:38:14,7238:39,97
57BM50 (6.)613STANO Michal1968 SGS01:39:06,9739:32,22
58BM (23.)644PJATAK Samuel1999 01:40:04,5740:29,82
59BM (24.)606Cápay Ladislav1983 01:43:52,5944:17,84
60BF (6.)614BEDNÁRIKOVÁ Eva1986 SGS01:43:53,2044:18,45
61BM50 (7.)637ŽUGEC Štefan1960 Bežecky klub Poprad01:44:35,4645:00,71
62BM50 (8.)655KROK Krzysztof1963 niezrzeszony01:46:12,3146:37,56
63BF50 (2.)658LEMESE Monika1968 Latvian triahlon team01:48:20,2948:45,54
64BM (25.)611Kiss Pavol1985 KOB ATU Košice01:51:43,2052:08,45
65BM60 (2.)635TOMEČKO Jozef1953 NW-Running Prešov01:58:31,0758:56,32
66BF (7.)605Jánošíková Jaroslava1986 01:59:46,6201:00:11,87
BM641WIKARSKI Milan2000 DNS
BM648GONDA Ján1985 AhasverDNS
BF653RADCZUK Daria1986 DNS
BM659MATUSCHKA Erik1986 Lunys teamDNS
BM621HUSÁR Filip1993 DNS
BM624HRICKO Jozef1988 OR Hazz PopradDNS
BM625MIŠINA Daniel1988 DNS
BM626HRIVNÁK Ľubomír1990 DNS
BF631GRENDOVÁ Valentína1997 DNS
BM632ONDIRKO Adam1995 DNS