Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1MIKCH (1.)2ŠARNIK Jakub2017 ZŠ s MŠ Pod Papierňou 16A,Bardejov03:07,5900:00,0030
2MIKCH (2.)1ZAMIŠKA David2017 03:31,3100:23,7225
3MIKCH (3.)4Puškár Jozef2018 04:02,4400:54,8522
4MIKCH (4.)3NOVOTNÝ Dávid2017 CK Slovenský raj Spišské Tomášovce04:21,2801:13,6920
5MIKCH (5.)7Frankovič Jonáš2018 CKM Poprad06:10,4303:02,8418
Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1MIKD (1.)31JANNOVÁ Katarína2017 01:55,4200:00,0030
2MIKD (2.)32Lukáčová Linda2018 02:57,5601:02,1425
3MIKD (3.)36Vašková Eliška2018 04:20,6002:25,1822
Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1MILICH (1.)53SAKMÁR Tobias2015 CYKLO SPIŠ Levoča04:37,6900:00,0030
2MILICH (2.)55DUFALA Dalibor2015 CK MŠK Kežmarok04:45,5800:07,8925
3MILICH (3.)57KOŇÁK Matej2016 CK Slovenský raj Spišské Tomášovce04:48,0500:10,3622
4MILICH (4.)52MILAN Wiktor2015 MTB MOSiR Dukla05:04,5000:26,8120
5MILICH (5.)51KOVÁČ Matias2016 SB Seňa Bikers05:45,1601:07,4718

Zobraziť kompletné výsledky (7)

Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1MILID (1.)71JANNOVÁ Zuzana2015 CKM Poprad02:47,3500:00,0030
2MILID (2.)72RUŽBASKÁ Ninka2015 03:20,0700:32,7225
3MILID (3.)73CIRJÁKOVÁ Lujza2016 03:59,3301:11,9822
4MILID (4.)74PČOLOVÁ Gréta2016 PRO Efekt Košice04:29,3101:41,9620
Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1MINICH (1.)84SLIVA Tomáš2013 CK Slovenský raj Spišské Tomášovce14:18,2400:00,0030
2MINICH (2.)81ČORBA Aleš2013 Cyklo Čajka Racing14:50,2800:32,0425
3MINICH (3.)86SMOLKA Simon2013 PRO Efekt Košice15:44,3301:26,0922
4MINICH (4.)83PČOLA Richard2014 PRO Efekt Košice17:09,0802:50,8420
5MINICH (5.)88Uriga Damián2013 19:12,0104:53,7718

Zobraziť kompletné výsledky (11)

Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1MINID (1.)104VANDLIKOVA Tereza2014 PRO Efekt Košice09:41,8600:00,0030
Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1MLZ (1.)122Scherfel Fabián2012 ZŠ Dr. Fischera Kežmarok23:05,1500:00,0030
2MLZ (2.)123ČUNDERLÍK Adam2012 Cyklistická Tour23:42,2300:37,0825
3MLZ (3.)125BUČKO Maximilián2012 Cyklo Čajka Racing25:46,8502:41,7022
Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1MLD (1.)144SLIVKOVÁ Adela2011 Petist Bike Humenné15:48,1000:00,0030
2MLD (2.)142PČOLOVÁ Patrícia2012 PRO Efekt Košice17:23,5901:35,4925
3MLD (3.)145ŠOLCOVÁ Paulínka2012 ZŠ Dr. Fischera Kežmarok17:29,0301:40,9322
4MLD (4.)141LEŠČINSKÁ Barbora2012 Cyklo Čajka Racing20:16,3504:28,2520
5MLD (5.)146ČAJKOVÁ Ema2011 Cyklo Čajka Racing20:22,0904:33,9918

Zobraziť kompletné výsledky (7)

Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1STZ (1.)152CHRITZ Martin2009 CK MŠK Kežmarok25:21,0900:00,0030
2STZ (2.)153DUFALA Dávid2009 CK MŠK Kežmarok25:21,3600:00,2725
3STZ (3.)154KAŇUK Ján2009 Cyklo Čajka Racing26:52,3401:31,2522
4STZ (4.)158VANDLIK Filip2009 PRO Efekt Košice28:02,8402:41,7520
5STZ (5.)151KAMENICKÝ Filip2010 Cyklo Čajka Racing31:16,3005:55,2118

Zobraziť kompletné výsledky (8)

Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1STD (1.)162GERŐ Natália2009 CK CykloGlajza Banská Bystrica22:54,7800:00,0030
2STD (2.)163IĽKOVÁ Nina2009 PROefekt team23:48,6500:53,8725
3STD (3.)161IŠTVAN Sarah2010 Petist Bike Humenné27:27,9604:33,1822