Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrata
1M (1.)67MACHO Matej1988 Bratislava21:16,4200:00,00
2M (2.)56BENEDEK Tomáš1989 Tomi je UP23:31,5002:15,08
3M40 (1.)90Keruľ Miroslav1982 ŠK Jaklovce24:41,3703:24,95
4M40 (2.)70KALAFUT Peter1975 Spišská Nová Ves25:14,5503:58,13
5M40 (3.)69BARBUŠ Róbert1979 SOITRON25:28,1904:11,77
6M40 (4.)49HUPKA Juraj1982 Bratislava27:03,1305:46,71
7M40 (5.)63PODSTAVEK Robert1978 WOTAN RUN BRATISLAVA27:21,1106:04,69
8M (3.)25Šalgovics Daniel2004 27:28,1906:11,77
9F (1.)53ZÚBEKOVÁ Diana1988 Bratislavský kraj27:31,7906:15,37
10F (2.)57ADAMKOVIČOVÁ Bianka1991 ŠKP Bratislava27:53,8406:37,42
11M40 (6.)73VARGA Juraj1976 SCR28:50,2207:33,80
12F (3.)45SMORÁDKOVÁ Kristína1998 Bratislava29:11,9507:55,53
13F (4.)54GREGOROVÁ Eva1984 Ivanka pri Dunaji29:24,6508:08,23
14F (5.)12KRALOVIC Barbora1986 Pexton Unicorns29:47,8208:31,40
15M40 (7.)77Ihnát Maroš1979 31:15,2209:58,80
16M40 (8.)76Piroško Jozef1977 31:56,5410:40,12
17M (4.)80Palaj Jonáš2008 32:05,1510:48,73
18M (5.)79Tkáč Patrik1996 32:17,5311:01,11
19M (6.)95Rečičar Rastislav1984 32:41,7711:25,35
20F40 (1.)60HEGEROVA Petra1982 Realiz32:56,1511:39,73
21M40 (9.)59LENCES Robert1980 Realiz sport team33:09,9611:53,54
22M (7.)78Rekeň Kristián2004 33:22,9312:06,51
23F40 (2.)44BOČKAYOVÁ Katarína1978 Kalinkovo33:24,6312:08,21
24M (8.)46PARAJKA Lukáš1996 Bratislava33:59,9212:43,50
25M (9.)92Soukup Tomáš1988 34:18,2413:01,82
26M40 (10.)66POTANČOK Patrik1979 34:18,6613:02,24
27M (10.)64ČUNČÍK Tomáš1991 Eberhard run34:35,8013:19,38
28M40 (11.)74Censcak Jan1983 34:45,6613:29,24
29M40 (12.)72POLÓNI Tomáš1979 BK Malinovka34:54,4413:38,02
30F (6.)61HUPKOVA Michaela1984 35:21,5414:05,12
31M40 (13.)43JAROŠ Ján1966 Zber medaili35:47,3314:30,91
32M40 (14.)42VARGA Miroslav1977 38:22,6817:06,26
33F (7.)93Magálová Zuzana1986 38:23,2117:06,79
34F (8.)68SZABO Martina1989 38:30,8217:14,40
35F40 (3.)75Pytlová Eva1981 38:53,1217:36,70
36F40 (4.)65BOHÚNOVÁ Jana1980 39:55,5118:39,09
37F (9.)55MACHÁČOVÁ Barbara1985 Malinovo40:17,4419:01,02
38F40 (5.)58ŠUĽOVÁ Miroslava1976 41:39,0720:22,65
39F40 (6.)94Zemaníková Ľubica1976 42:10,8920:54,47
40F (10.)71PAULIKOVÁ Lucia1988 42:23,3421:06,92
41F (11.)91Kosorinská Veronika1993 42:43,0921:26,67
42F40 (7.)47MÁRTON Dana1975 Senec42:48,1721:31,75
43F40 (8.)50HAMŠÍKOVÁ Kristína1981 49:50,6528:34,23
44M (11.)51HAMŠÍK Daniel1984 DHZ - Most pri Bratislave49:56,0528:39,63
M4062CHUDÝ Jozef1974 Plavecké PodhradieDNF
F41KOMINKOVA Viktoria1991 BernolakovoDNS
M4048BAŠTEK Zdenko1980 PezinokDNS
F52SEŇANOVA Erika1987 Dunajská StredaDNS