Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrata
1D4 (1.)117LUKYOVÁ Diana2020 Budmerice01:47,3300:00,00
2D4 (2.)111DRGOŇOVÁ Barbora2020 01:49,0200:01,69
3CH4 (1.)109STEHLIK Damian2019 Chorvatsky grob01:49,9500:02,62
4D4 (3.)160GONDÁŠOVÁ Emília2019 Malinovo01:50,2800:02,95
5CH4 (2.)150Grman Mario2019 Bratislava01:51,8100:04,48
6D4 (4.)156HYBENOVÁ Júlia2019 Most pri Bratislave01:52,2500:04,92
7CH4 (3.)159BRODY Adam2019 01:52,7300:05,40
8CH9 (1.)145BEREZNAK Tobias2015 Malinovo01:53,6200:06,29
9D9 (1.)137ŠLESÁROVÁ Adela2015 Naša Atletika01:54,5700:07,24
10CH9 (2.)187Krištofík Tomáš2014 01:54,6700:07,34
11CH9 (3.)128ČERVEŇÁK Peter2014 BK Junior Galanta01:54,9200:07,59
12CH4 (4.)185Gregor Damián2020 01:54,9700:07,64
13D4 (5.)106ZEDNÍKOVÁ Mia2019 Malinovo02:00,4100:13,08
14CH14 (1.)182Slavkovský Martin2010 02:01,8400:14,51
15CH9 (4.)152Grman Samuel2015 Bratislava02:03,6900:16,36
16D14 (1.)171Ilosvaiová Tamara2009 02:05,4300:18,10
17CH4 (5.)167Veréb Richard2020 Eberhard Run02:05,4900:18,16
18CH14 (2.)142HEGER Robert2011 Bratislava02:09,3300:22,00
19D9 (2.)136ŠLESÁROVÁ Nina2014 Naša Atletika02:09,7600:22,43
20CH9 (5.)176Paulický Michal2014 02:12,7600:25,43
21D9 (3.)143HEGEROVA Jena2014 Bratislava02:12,8200:25,49
22CH4 (6.)181Kavalek Marek2019 02:13,5600:26,23
23D4 (6.)183Kavalková Michaela2021 02:14,4300:27,10
24CH14 (3.)102ROMAN Patrik2013 Malinovo02:17,7800:30,45
25D14 (2.)169Marunová Kristína2010 02:18,1800:30,85
26CH14 (4.)155ŠUTIAK Richard2012 02:18,7900:31,46
27D14 (3.)168Marunová Andrea2010 02:20,0000:32,67
28D4 (7.)139KMEŤOVÁ Kristína2020 Bratislava02:21,3300:34,00
29CH14 (5.)172Pytel Dominik2011 02:21,5700:34,24
30CH4 (7.)164VAJDA Martin2020 Malinovo 5202:22,1900:34,86
31D14 (4.)153Grmanová Zuzana2013 Bratislava02:22,5700:35,24
32CH9 (6.)129ČERVEŇÁK Patrik2016 Galanta02:23,4400:36,11
33CH9 (7.)130ČERVEŇÁK Jakub2016 Galanta02:24,6300:37,30
34CH4 (8.)113SCHWEIGER Tobias2020 Rovinka02:24,6500:37,32
35CH14 (6.)174Varga Matej2013 02:25,0100:37,68
36D14 (5.)178Horníková Nela2010 02:26,0600:38,73
37D4 (8.)122RABBOVÁ Rebecca2020 Vlky02:26,1100:38,78
38CH9 (8.)151Grman Dominik2017 Bratislava02:31,5200:44,19
39CH9 (9.)173Pytel David2014 02:31,5900:44,26
40CH14 (7.)104PATASI Daniel2011 02:31,8300:44,50
41CH9 (10.)133LOWENBERG Tomáš2016 Bratislava02:38,0500:50,72
42D9 (4.)116LUKYOVÁ Linda2017 Budmerice02:38,5400:51,21
43D9 (5.)110DRGOŇOVÁ Alexandra2017 02:38,6000:51,27
44D14 (6.)179Pyrošková Veronika2009 02:44,2500:56,92
45D4 (9.)186Lowenberg Lucia2020 02:44,3900:57,06
46D9 (6.)140KRALOVIC Viktoria2017 Pexton Unicorns02:44,8400:57,51
47CH4 (9.)154BEREZNAK Sebastian2020 MALINOVO02:46,6300:59,30
48CH9 (11.)195Vereský Patrik2015 02:49,1201:01,79
49CH14 (8.)170Kromka Matúš2013 02:50,1101:02,78
50CH9 (12.)105BUJŇÁK Peter2017 02:50,9801:03,65
51CH9 (13.)166Veréb Ladislav2018 Eberhard Run02:51,8501:04,52
52CH14 (9.)193Zemaník Leo2013 02:52,0601:04,73
53CH9 (14.)162PORUBSKY Jergus2018 Lazy pod Makytou02:56,2901:08,96
54CH14 (10.)107BOČKAY Matej2013 Kalinkovo02:57,8601:10,53
55D9 (7.)184Gregorová Zara2017 02:57,9201:10,59
56D9 (8.)132MACHÁNOVÁ Karin2014 Most pri Bratislave03:00,2701:12,94
57CH9 (15.)138ŠLESÁR Jakub2018 Malinovo03:00,5401:13,21
58D9 (9.)146BEREZNAKOVA Paulina2017 Malinovo03:00,7201:13,39
59D9 (10.)131MACHÁČOVÁ Natália2014 Malinovo03:02,3701:15,04
60CH9 (16.)112SCHWEIGER Damian2018 PEXTON unicorns03:03,2801:15,95
61CH14 (11.)124HUPKA Alexander2012 Bratislava03:12,4701:25,14
62CH9 (17.)141KRALOVIC Leonard2018 Pexton Unicorns03:13,1501:25,82
63D4 (10.)161KOSORINSKÁ Eliška2020 03:16,8501:29,52
64D14 (7.)177Felcanová Lucia2013 03:17,0101:29,68
65CH4 (10.)147PAVLOVIČ Matej2020 03:23,0901:35,76
66D9 (11.)123MUNDOKOVÁ Dorka2018 03:23,3901:36,06
67D9 (12.)163SZITÁS Lujza2018 03:24,3001:36,97
68CH4 (11.)192Štelbaský Alexander2020 03:24,3201:36,99
69CH9 (18.)165VAJDA Richard2018 Malinovo 5203:25,4301:38,10
70CH4 (12.)194Líška Sebastián2022 05:55,9704:08,64
71D9 (13.)175Pyrošková Kristína2014 09:25,6707:38,34