Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrata
1A (1.)8HERICH Ludvig1997 BK Spartak Medzev01:19:0700:00:00
2A (2.)52REPÁK Erik1991 BKO Vyšná Myšľa01:21:0000:01:53
3B (1.)42PÁLFI Štefan1982 Active life team Košice01:26:5300:07:46
4B (2.)39MIKO Peter1978 Bežíme čo to dá Bratislava01:26:5900:07:52
5A (3.)10BOZÓ Daniel2001 BKO Vyšná Myšľa01:30:5100:11:44
6B (3.)65MAČEJNÝ Tomáš1980 BK Spartak Medzev01:32:4600:13:39
7A (4.)27PODANÝ Jakub1985 Herbalife 24 Malkov01:33:1000:14:03
8C (1.)23TOMEČEK Jaroslav1965 MARAS team01:34:3800:15:31
9B (4.)14NIŽNÍK Štefan1979 HO-Metropol Košice01:38:1000:19:03
10B (5.)11GEDEON Andrej1980 BK Spartak Medzev01:38:1800:19:11
11C (2.)7VLČEK Marián1968 BK Spartak Medzev01:40:1800:21:11
12A (5.)54ORSÁG Matej1987 All4Run Košice01:42:2300:23:16
13D (1.)20SCIRANKO Jozef1961 BK Spartak Medzev01:43:1000:24:03
14B (6.)1SZIGETY Peter1979 Malinô SkiAlp Team01:43:3200:24:25
15B (7.)22GLADIŠ Ladislav1975 BK Steel Košice01:44:3700:25:30
16A (6.)41SCHMOTZER Roman1990 BK Spartak Medzev01:45:0700:26:00
17B (8.)21GREGA Miloš1977 BK Spartak Medzev01:45:0800:26:01
18A (7.)55KREMPASKÝ Tomáš1989 pro-body sport team Košice01:46:1000:27:03
19D (2.)34HOCHVART Ľubomír1964 Vyšná Kamenica01:46:1400:27:07
20B (9.)63PETRÁŠ Branislav1981 Poproč01:46:1500:27:08
21D (3.)37GRIGEL Robert1962 Prosport Team Košice01:47:2100:28:14
22A (8.)24PAVLÁK Dominik2003 Pavlis Ružomberok01:47:3700:28:30
22A (8.)25PAVLÁK Sebastián2006 SEBI Ružomberok01:47:3700:28:30
24A (10.)61SINČÁK Maroš1990 Košice01:48:2100:29:14
25C (3.)6JAŠŠO Jozef1974 BK Spartak Medzev01:51:5000:32:43
26D (4.)16KONIAR Jozef-Bolek1963 BK Pesa01:52:1200:33:05
27D (5.)36LUKČO Vladimír1962 Nováčany01:52:4200:33:35
28B (10.)59HERC Henrich1982 Košice - Sídlisko KVP01:54:4600:35:39
29B (11.)43ŠKOLNÍK Ľubomír1980 Vrtuľníkové krídlo Prešov01:55:4100:36:34
30E (1.)46ŠMIDA Vladimír1954 MK TATRAN Spišská Nová Ves01:55:5600:36:49
31B (12.)4KOZÁR Ján1979 BK Spartak Medzev01:56:1900:37:12
32B (13.)9HLAVA Roman1978 Střely z Holic01:56:2000:37:13
33B (14.)5HRIC Miroslav1977 O5 BK Furča - Košice01:56:3000:37:23
34B (15.)15JAŠŠO Ľubomír1975 BK Spartak Medzev01:57:1500:38:08
35B (16.)35VANGOR Marek1982 Vysna Kamenica02:01:5900:42:52
36A (11.)29FIC Ján1985 Košice02:03:0000:43:53
37D (6.)38BAJTOŠ Ján1962 Košice02:03:5300:44:46
38B (17.)56KOHÚT Peter1977 Železiarstvo Movir Prešov02:04:4700:45:40
39E (2.)2ŠVEC Štefan1949 Košice02:08:3100:49:24
40A (12.)50SZANISZLÓ Radoslav1992 Košice02:08:5400:49:47
41B (18.)40PLÁŠEK Boris1977 Bežíme čo to dá02:09:0200:49:55
42C (4.)47SEDLÁK Jozef1966 COOP Jednota Revúca02:11:0300:51:56
43B (19.)64BALÁŽ Juraj1977 ZRNCO KE-Myslava02:12:0300:52:56
44B (20.)58RUSNÁK Juraj1980 Košické Tulene02:13:2800:54:21
45E (3.)3IMLING Ján1954 BK Spartak Medzev02:19:1501:00:08
46C (5.)53KURUC Peter1972 Štos02:19:3501:00:28
47D (7.)62LUKÁČ Karol1962 Maratónsky klub Košice02:20:0501:00:58
48B (21.)33MÜLLER Marek1979 Active life team Košice02:20:2201:01:15
49C (6.)26PAVLÁK Branislav1974 BANDŽI Ružomberok02:20:4301:01:36
50E (4.)19ŠUSTÁK Michal1953 Krb Kozárovce02:22:2201:03:15
51D (8.)51ŽILLA Ladislav1955 Kassa02:24:0701:05:00
52D (9.)31PAVLOV Jaroslav1964 AC Michalovce02:37:3301:18:26
53E (5.)13BAČÍK Peter1953 BKO Vyšná Myšľa02:44:2501:25:18