Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrata
1M (1.)192Szabo Jaroslav1987 TJ Obal-servis Košice14:38,3200:00,00
2M (2.)415Šiko Jakub1993 ELITE SPORT TEAM LEVICE14:41,9900:03,67
3M40 (1.)78Sumerling Štefan1971 Sport Team Nová Lesná15:10,9000:32,58
4M (3.)194Olejár Lukáš1987 AK Steeple Poprad15:18,9300:40,61
5M (4.)427Dinžík Viliam1990 15:39,3901:01,07
6M (5.)158Palguta Ľuboslav1978 Ružomberok15:57,6301:19,31
7M (6.)1Čejka Bořivoj1980 KRB Chrudim16:08,7001:30,38
8M (7.)424McEntee Jude1978 Dublin16:12,7601:34,44
9M (8.)138Bekeš Martin1978 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso16:21,1901:42,87
10M (9.)406Kočí Michal1988 17:21,2202:42,90
11M40 (2.)413Krištof Miroslav1966 BINRUN TEAM17:39,9903:01,67
12M (10.)187Krížik Michal1992 RE/MAX RIGHT WAY18:08,4703:30,15
13M40 (3.)410Blaho Ľubomír1973 3ATLETIK Prievidza18:08,9803:30,66
14F40 (1.)428Šucová Zuzana1972 Sport team Nová Lesná19:17,0004:38,68
15M60 (1.)99Sviták Stanislav1950 AK Zilina19:35,8804:57,56
16MJ (1.)404Bilčík Miroslav1998 19:38,8605:00,54
17F (1.)268Ferencová Barbora1991 Prešov19:46,2105:07,89
18M (11.)118Jančuška Martin1979 Liptovský Hrádok19:51,5205:13,20
19M (12.)193Rajtók Juraj1978 bežci Lučenec19:55,7705:17,45
20M (13.)191Mucha Martin1995 Michalovce19:58,7005:20,38
21M50 (1.)408Oubrecht Petr1962 Praha20:01,8805:23,56
22M60 (2.)423Fábry Jozef1953 20:02,6605:24,34
23M50 (2.)422Strnka Miroslav1964 Vysoké Tatry20:20,9105:42,59
24M (14.)411Dziak Peter1983 Dolný Smokovec20:49,3106:10,99
25F (2.)282Bástiová Diana1979 Lučenec_Rimavská Sobota20:56,7806:18,46
26M (15.)80Gancarčík Daniel1984 Sport Team Nová Lesná20:57,7106:19,39
27F40 (2.)292Závadová Viera1970 AKV Bratislava21:09,0806:30,76
28M (16.)402Reiter Martin1992 Poprad21:12,5706:34,25
29M (17.)414Krištof Lukáš1988 BIN RUN TEAM21:20,2306:41,91
30MJ (2.)412Jakubčák Adam2000 21:27,1006:48,78
31F (3.)407Bačovská Terezie1987 Brno21:30,5706:52,25
32M50 (3.)52Lokaj Vlado1958 Mylan21:33,0906:54,77
33F (4.)262Pavelková Zuzana1980 Nezávislosť BA21:37,1006:58,78
34M40 (4.)429Sedlačko Juraj1969 Sport team Nová Lesná21:43,4007:05,08
35M (18.)133Horník Peter1981 Bratislava22:34,6507:56,33
36F (5.)401Kucová Ivana1992 Central karate klub Poprad22:38,7908:00,47
37M40 (5.)403Löffler Ivo1969 22:39,3708:01,05
38M (19.)405Kožák Pavol1984 22:59,1108:20,79
39F (6.)417Rusňáková Júlia1987 Nová Lesná23:03,0908:24,77
39M40 (6.)41Brutovský Ján1972 Amatér23:03,0908:24,77
41F (7.)421Kočí Zuzana1989 Nová Lesná-K223:04,9808:26,66
42M (20.)124Kender Miroslav1980 Lorinčik23:06,8608:28,54
43M (21.)426Bodnár Viktor1990 Košice23:22,7208:44,40
44M (22.)409Mondel Marek1977 Nová Lesná23:41,5009:03,18
45F (8.)287Kokoruďová Veronika1985 Sport Team Nová Lesná23:51,9309:13,61
46M (23.)75Michalko Jaroslav1984 Sport Team Nová Lesná23:52,8709:14,55
47M (24.)81Pitoňák Róbert1984 Sport Team Nová Lesná23:54,3909:16,07
48M (25.)74Hriňák Lukáš1985 Sport Team Nová Lesná23:54,9209:16,60
49M60 (3.)154Okruhlica Ľubomír1952 Nezávislosť BA23:56,5609:18,24
50F40 (3.)254Sulírová Antónia1972 nie24:40,2510:01,93
51FJ (1.)188Hritzová Petra1997 Sport team Nová Lesná24:41,6110:03,29
52F (9.)416Trnavská Dominika1993 ELITE SPORT TEAM LEVICE24:49,4110:11,09
53M40 (7.)108Hanes Pavol1974 Bratislava25:40,4611:02,14
54M (26.)53Žigo Martin1989 BEHAME.sk25:40,6711:02,35
55F (10.)419Melterová Katarína1984 Nová Lesná25:55,8811:17,56
56F50 (1.)420Kočí Ivana1964 Nová Lesná-K225:56,1111:17,79
57M (27.)418Schäfer Christian1982 25:56,3211:18,00
58F (11.)425Triusyte Ramune1993 26:52,7812:14,46
59FJ (2.)285Vdovjaková Zuzana1997 Vitalgym26:53,0112:14,69