Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrata
1M (1.)216Urban Jozef1986 JM Demolex Bardejov - ŠKP Litvor38:08,3300:00,00
2M (2.)141Hapak Eduard1983 JM Demolex Bardejov40:06,7401:58,41
3M40 (1.)73Koleda Zdenko1971 Rajec40:24,8002:16,47
4M (3.)91Dziedzic Konrad1995 KB Krościenko Wyżne41:04,9002:56,57
5M (4.)192Szabo Jaroslav1987 TJ Obal-servis Košice41:25,8803:17,55
6M (5.)153Wiezik Maroš1983 Martin42:00,3203:51,99
7M40 (2.)90Kramarz Edmund1969 Sanok42:09,3004:00,97
8M40 (3.)38Pockľan Ján1973 ŠK Hrachovo42:16,4004:08,07
9M (6.)18Orolin Pavol1995 KSt Spišské Bystré42:35,6604:27,33
10M40 (4.)136Jurčík Ján1968 KKM Čadca42:41,6404:33,31
11M (7.)201Griger Tomáš1991 Sport team Nová Lesná42:52,5304:44,19
12M (8.)175Gemza Tomáš1988 ŠK Štrba43:05,8804:57,55
13M (9.)86Vyšňovský Patrik1991 MBO Strážske43:16,4505:08,11
14M (10.)46Petrovič Matej1995 LKHL43:25,6405:17,31
15M40 (5.)202Babiak Orest1968 JM Demolex Bardejov43:31,5205:23,19
16M50 (1.)56Porubiak Vladimír1964 ŠK Copy Servis Liptovský Mikuláš43:42,1305:33,80
17M (11.)163Páleník Matej1992 BK Pyxída Čierne Kľačany44:12,5606:04,22
18M40 (6.)131Žák Jiří1971 Penzion Litvor Štrbské Pleso44:25,6706:17,33
19M40 (7.)83Šoltýs Milan1972 Batizovce44:30,2906:21,96
20M (12.)194Olejár Lukáš1987 AK Steeple Poprad44:34,7006:26,37
21MJ (1.)204Polák Samuel1996 AC Nové Zámky44:38,7406:30,40
22M50 (2.)44Mlynárčik Emil1960 Fox On The Run , Hôrka44:39,5506:31,22
23M (13.)70Pavlík Ivan1978 KBBS Turčianske Teplice44:58,6906:50,36
24M40 (8.)43Furár Milan1970 BK Duslo Šaľa45:03,3606:55,03
25M40 (9.)24Ambróz Jozef1967 Obec Vikartovce45:09,6007:01,26
26M (14.)54Gad Miroslav1983 ŠK Copy Servis Liptovský Mikuláš45:18,8907:10,56
27M (15.)158Palguta Ľuboslav1978 Ružomberok45:19,4107:11,08
28M (16.)222Dubašák Jozef1977 AK Steeple Poprad45:40,4207:32,09
29M (17.)33Verba Rudolf1980 BK Steel Košice45:42,1407:33,81
30M (18.)76Griger Ľubomír1978 Sport Team Nová Lesná45:47,0307:38,70
31M (19.)301Bartko Tomáš1986 Šk Kriváň Važec45:54,8107:46,48
32M50 (3.)49IVAN Milan1964 BK SLIAĆ45:56,9407:48,61
33M (20.)53Žigo Martin1989 BEHAME.sk46:11,0608:02,73
34M (21.)92Petrík Viliam1980 Vysoké Tatry46:53,1608:44,83
35M (22.)176Pažitný Jozef1983 Spišský Štiavnik46:57,2108:48,87
36M (23.)1Čejka Bořivoj1980 KRB Chrudim47:05,7108:57,38
37M40 (10.)169Bicko Jozef1972 žiadny47:06,5308:58,20
38M (24.)22Telepun Martin1982 BK Steel Košice47:12,9609:04,63
39M40 (11.)93Malíček Ján1966 MALCO Myjava47:20,9209:12,59
40M50 (4.)37Lavrik Julián1960 Kvetnica47:33,0009:24,67
41M40 (12.)4Spodniak Ján1967 Banská Bystrica48:01,2709:52,94
42M (25.)184Repka Tomáš1987 Sport Rysy48:17,6510:09,32
43M (26.)200Ličko Matúš1978 Nitrianske Pravno48:43,1410:34,81
44M40 (13.)134Miško Ľuboš1967 ENTENTIKI Presov48:43,9210:35,59
45F40 (1.)272PAULÍNYOVÁ Katarína1975 AK ZŤS Martin49:01,5610:53,23
46M40 (14.)127Peregrim Štefan1968 Jantex Humenné49:04,4810:56,14
47M (27.)71Tomahogh Ján1978 KBL Turčianske Teplice49:07,0610:58,73
48M40 (15.)108Hanes Pavol1974 Bratislava49:15,8311:07,49
49M (28.)75Michalko Jaroslav1984 Sport Team Nová Lesná49:20,1011:11,77
50M50 (5.)213Kamenský Ján196549:20,3911:12,06
51M (29.)13Šichta Lukáš1988 BS Tatran Turany49:24,4711:16,14
52M (30.)74Hriňák Lukáš1985 Sport Team Nová Lesná49:43,2911:34,96
53M (31.)133Horník Peter1981 Bratislava49:49,2211:40,89
54M (32.)16Gombár Vladimír1983 Poprad ROCKS49:52,2711:43,94
55M (33.)162Kalanka lukáš1989 Martinské Leňochody49:52,4311:44,10
56M (34.)45Maťašovský Michal1991 Active life50:10,8112:02,48
57M40 (16.)115SEDLÁK Jozef1966 revuca50:17,5012:09,17
58M40 (17.)84Žugec Jan1968 Batizovce50:23,1812:14,85
59M50 (6.)116Smriga František1965 BK Steel Košice50:34,7412:26,41
60F40 (2.)257Krnáčová Soňa1975 BK Pyxída Čierne Kľačany50:39,9912:31,66
61M (35.)96Lavrik Jaroslav1984 ORHaZZ Poprad50:48,5412:40,21
62M40 (18.)196Kamil Brnčík1972 Dobšiná50:52,4012:44,07
63M (36.)21Klešč Matej1991 Active life51:01,8012:53,47
64M60 (1.)125Staroň Vladimír1951 Skiveterán T. Štrba51:03,3012:54,97
65MJ (2.)66Nyéki Jakub1997 norskamoda.cz51:20,7613:12,43
66M60 (2.)130Krsek Miroslav1949 Penzion Litvor Štrbské Pleso51:31,1013:22,77
67M40 (19.)207Bartko Martin1971 SCS Poprad51:33,4113:25,08
68F (1.)289Holečková Zuzana1984 Sport Team Nová Lesná51:35,9813:27,65
69M40 (20.)171Bukovič Norbert1970 NIKA WRC Rožňava51:44,3813:36,05
70M40 (21.)48Zaťko Peter1975 Karhu run and ride51:46,9913:38,66
71M50 (7.)55Gad Ľubomír1956 ŠK Copy Servis Liptovský Mikuláš51:47,5813:39,25
72M (37.)137Sýkora Daniel1977 Citius-Altius-Fortius51:55,9213:47,58
73M50 (8.)94Pauler Oldřich1959 Goral marathon team Čadca52:03,2113:54,88
74M40 (22.)128Hanus Miroslav1974 Martin52:15,0314:06,69
75M60 (3.)99Sviták Stanislav1950 AK Zilina52:21,7214:13,39
76M (38.)95Capek Martin1984 Čadečka52:31,3614:23,03
77M (39.)132Zaremba Peter1982 Ptičie52:38,0414:29,70
78M (40.)117Kačmarčík Marek1977 Svit52:40,2614:31,93
79M (41.)151Zverka Juraj1980 FABORY52:42,4214:34,09
80M (42.)170Garaj Pavol1986 BODY GYM52:46,7014:38,37
81M (43.)97Dancák Marcel1986 Fintice52:51,0314:42,70
82M (44.)2Kopp Michal1988 Ružomberok52:54,0814:45,75
83M40 (23.)135Mihok Ján1970 Amater52:55,4014:47,07
84F40 (3.)266Hanulová Danka1970 Lipt.Sliače52:58,4714:50,14
85FJ (1.)283Mihoková Tímea1997 Svit53:07,5214:59,18
86M40 (24.)109Jendrejčák Radoslav1974 Kežmarok53:11,9215:03,59
87F50 (1.)275Balošáková Anna1961 Škp Čadca53:23,3315:14,99
88M40 (25.)126Mravec Peter1970 Nededza53:28,6915:20,36
89M60 (4.)103Rada Ladislav1953 MBO Strážske53:35,4815:27,15
90M40 (26.)100Varga Marian1972 LKVD Dobšiná53:39,7315:31,39
91M (45.)79Bekeš Martin1981 Sport Team Nová Lesná53:58,5515:50,22
92MJ (3.)195Majirský Daniel1998 Hniezdne54:39,9616:31,63
93M50 (9.)217Kic Michal1959SK B. Bystrica54:40,2316:31,90
94M (46.)210Hyben Roman1989 ŠK Kriváň Važec54:43,4416:35,11
95M40 (27.)197Krolák Michal1972 Sport team Nová Lesná54:44,2116:35,88
96M40 (28.)221Maciejak Richard1973 Alpin Club Svit54:49,9716:41,64
97M40 (29.)218Gernáth Ľubomír1972 Levoča54:58,9916:50,66
98M (47.)187Krížik Michal1992 RE/MAX RIGHT WAY55:00,4716:52,14
99M (48.)7Konečný Dušan1978 SC 1896 Štrbské Pleso55:01,1116:52,78
100M40 (30.)19Kulík Elo1973 Košice55:09,7817:01,45
101M (49.)122Schuette Tino1981 DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum55:10,3017:01,97
102M40 (31.)146Hanula Pavol1969 Lipt. Sliače55:14,8317:06,50
103M40 (32.)129Labaj Vladimir1970 Liptovský Mikuláš55:22,9617:14,63
104M40 (33.)120Gaborčík Jaroslav1971 žiadny55:26,9317:18,60
105M40 (34.)57Valášek Pavol1970 Zväz vojakov SR Martin55:39,8217:31,49
106M (50.)32Orlovský Matúš1986 Košice55:44,9417:36,61
107M (51.)179Komarovský Peter1980 žiadny55:45,9317:37,60
108M (52.)102Suchanovský Pavol1994 Curling Club Poprad55:50,2317:41,90
109M (53.)211Bartko Tomáš1991 ŠK Kriváň Važec55:50,7717:42,43
110MJ (4.)178Tomko Jakub1996 ŠKP Bratislava55:57,6917:49,35
111M40 (35.)156Vaško Peter1968 ocu Brežany56:01,9617:53,63
112F (2.)265Kaczorova Karin1976 Aj MY sme BEH :)56:04,7017:56,37
113M (54.)3Malega Ján1985 Kamikse Košice56:18,4718:10,14
114MJ (5.)101Dlugoš Adrián1996 Curling Club Poprad56:25,5818:17,25
115M (55.)107Mitz Peter1982 Posledny Mohykan56:36,6918:28,36
116M40 (36.)47Kotrady Ľuboš1975 NUBIAN TEAM Smižany56:39,6118:31,28
117M (56.)173Bačík Pavol1976 ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová56:41,3118:32,98
118M (57.)118Jančuška Martin1979 Liptovský Hrádok56:45,5418:37,21
119M (58.)63Líška Róbert1990 Beer Inside Team56:53,4418:45,11
120M (59.)139Sudor Dominik1994 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso56:56,7918:48,46
121M (60.)14Galeštok Gabriel1979 BK Šaca57:05,8018:57,46
122F50 (2.)294Božová Danica1963 AK Stepple Poprad57:15,5119:07,18
123M40 (37.)219Trnka Ján1972 Levoča57:15,6619:07,32
124M40 (38.)177Petrovič Pavol1973 Levoča57:18,0519:09,72
125M40 (39.)28Sabo Miroslav1966 BK Steel Košice57:24,7519:16,41
126M50 (10.)203Polák Jozef1960 OU Hul57:30,9719:22,64
127F40 (4.)274Belková Miroslava1973 lc bezci a okolie57:35,1719:26,84
128M50 (11.)89Forrai Marián1965 Košice57:42,7919:34,46
129M60 (5.)164Urbanovič Ladislav1950 BK Pyxída Čierne Kľačany57:48,9919:40,65
130M (61.)150Tomko Michal1985 ŠK Štrba57:52,6619:44,33
131M (62.)168Garček Peter1987 Osamelý bežec57:53,9319:45,59
132M50 (12.)68Pavlík Roman1965 KBL Turčianske Teplice57:54,3919:46,06
133M40 (40.)144Petho Peter1973 Dolný Smokovec58:05,5619:57,22
134M40 (41.)85Urban Jozef1969 šľimák Harichovský58:05,7619:57,42
135M (63.)81Pitoňák Róbert1984 Sport Team Nová Lesná58:36,0020:27,66
136M50 (13.)214Mazáň Jozef1963 KBL Trrenčianske Teplice58:37,4720:29,14
137F (3.)209Gejdošová Zuzana1994 Štrba58:37,7020:29,37
138M50 (14.)302Jurčišin Mikuláš1958 Prepletaj nôžkami58:51,8620:43,53
139M60 (6.)82Vrták Jozef1952 Nedožery-Brezany58:57,0720:48,74
140M50 (15.)182Lichý Peter1965 Sport Rysy59:00,3520:52,02
141M (64.)20Šperling Vladimír1992 Active life59:03,8920:55,56
142M60 (7.)223Rajec Pavol194659:22,7221:14,39
143M (65.)61Babej Martin1990 MT59:40,7921:32,46
144M (66.)88Antal Peter1981 Vysoké Tatry59:49,0721:40,73
145M40 (42.)42Ruman Adrián1974 Kráľová pri Senci59:50,5021:42,17
146M50 (16.)65Klausman Miroslav1962 Dobšiná59:56,8021:48,47
147M40 (43.)189Vereb Miroslav1967 Vittória59:57,7521:49,42
148M (67.)166Matúška Michal1980 Pivné Tornádo01:00:00,8921:52,56
149M40 (44.)303Jamnický Gejza1969 01:00:02,1521:53,82
150MJ (6.)111Kostráb Tomáš1998 Žiadný01:00:16,0322:07,69
151F (4.)260Schmiedlová Adriána1982 Košice Active life01:00:19,7522:11,42
152M60 (8.)155Marton Milan1948 banik hôrka01:00:20,7622:12,43
153M (68.)15Ujčík Peter1977 ZŠMŠ Spišské Bystré01:00:24,5222:16,19
154M40 (45.)167Rusina Ivan1967 Osamelý bežec01:00:31,0922:22,76
155F (5.)287Kokoruďová Veronika1985 Sport Team Nová Lesná01:00:38,0322:29,70
156M50 (17.)212Hirschman Jozef195801:00:39,8222:31,49
157M (69.)6Labanc Tomáš1986 Poprad01:00:40,1522:31,81
158M40 (46.)40Pitoňák František1973 Curling Club Poprad01:00:45,5522:37,21
159F40 (5.)263Smreková Marta1966 LKVD Dobšiná01:00:52,1122:43,77
160M (70.)80Gancarčík Daniel1984 Sport Team Nová Lesná01:00:56,2922:47,96
161M60 (9.)205Bartko Vadimír1945 01:01:06,7222:58,39
162M (71.)159Šulej Matúš1978 Chocoland Slovensko01:01:11,4423:03,11
163M40 (47.)12Polovka Miroslav1971 Poprad01:01:19,0323:10,70
164M (72.)193Rajtók Juraj1978 bežci Lučenec01:01:22,8823:14,55
165M40 (48.)160Šaradín Dušan1970 Levoča01:01:28,3123:19,98
166F50 (3.)290Koledova Zidekova Janka1960 SKP ZILINA01:01:32,3723:24,04
167M (73.)220Kohút Peter1977 OŠK Ludrová01:01:34,2723:25,94
168M60 (10.)113Ďurdík Pavol1955 BS Tatran Turany01:01:45,4123:37,07
169F50 (4.)295Mlynárčiková Hana1965 Fox On The Run, Hôrka01:01:48,3023:39,97
170F (6.)268Ferencová Barbora1991 Prešov01:01:50,9023:42,56
171F40 (6.)292Závadová Viera1970 AKV Bratislava01:01:51,7323:43,40
172F (7.)282Bástiová Diana1979 Lučenec_Rimavská Sobota01:01:53,3323:45,00
173M (74.)112Havrila Roman1980 ZAJO Team01:02:44,8624:36,53
174M (75.)105Dlugoš Miloslav Norbert1995 -01:02:51,6924:43,36
175M40 (49.)29Stolár Róbert1974 Poprad01:03:13,3625:05,02
176M40 (50.)41Brutovský Ján1972 Amatér01:03:13,5525:05,21
177F (8.)297Píšová Silvia1977 Amatér01:03:22,1825:13,85
178M50 (18.)215Kakaščík Jozef1959Prešov01:03:25,2025:16,87
179F50 (5.)299Vastušková Iveta1960 Poprad01:03:50,5725:42,23
180F (9.)181Švarcpacherová Denisa1990 Sport Rysy01:03:55,3525:47,01
181M60 (11.)104Bačík Peter1953 O5 BK Furča Košice01:04:00,0125:51,68
182F50 (6.)264Semanová Zlaťa1958 O5 BK Furča Košice01:04:00,6625:52,33
183M (76.)198Kimlička Tomáš1977 Sport team Nová Lesná01:04:05,5125:57,18
184M50 (19.)149Kramarčík Jozef1962 Institute Europharm01:04:12,3226:03,99
185M60 (12.)154Okruhlica Ľubomír1952 Nezávislosť BA01:04:13,0326:04,70
186M60 (13.)9Tomečko Jozef1953 Maras team01:04:24,6826:16,35
187M (77.)148Pitoniak Michal1987 Mlynica01:04:37,5626:29,23
188M40 (51.)119Šoltés Jozef1966 Ocu Rokycany01:04:40,3126:31,98
189M (78.)62Csölle Zsolt1978 Amatér01:04:43,4826:35,15
190F60 (1.)281Staroňová Anna1948 LK Opalisko01:04:47,1326:38,80
191M50 (20.)114Krok Krzysztof1963 niezrzeszony01:05:07,1226:58,79
192M40 (52.)208Textoris Ján1971 01:05:11,4927:03,16
193M60 (14.)36Tekely Jaroslav1949 MK Tatran Sp.Nová Ves01:05:16,1227:07,79
194F (10.)267Repková Andrea1976 O5 BK Furča-Košice01:05:16,9327:08,60
195M50 (21.)69Skala Vlado1958 KBL Turčianske Teplice01:05:20,0227:11,69
196F (11.)255Bendíková Katarína1995 Ak Steeple Poprad01:05:23,1127:14,77
197F50 (7.)293Popracová Drahomíra1958 Kežmarok01:05:28,3027:19,97
198F40 (7.)273Kartusková Zuzana1968 Sport-fitnes SNV01:05:40,5627:32,23
199M (79.)110Korytko Dušan1977 HK JAMES Tatranská Polianka01:05:58,7527:50,42
200F (12.)286Dianišová Dominika1991 jednotlivec01:06:07,9527:59,62
201F (13.)262Pavelková Zuzana1980 Nezávislosť BA01:06:12,0528:03,72
202M50 (22.)58Kubo Martin1964 Poprad01:06:18,2528:09,92
203M50 (23.)157Šifra, Ing. Jozef1958 CORA GASTRO01:06:20,4428:12,11
204M50 (24.)60Šedivý Jaroslav1956 TJ - Baník Hôrka01:06:23,0928:14,76
205M50 (25.)106Žugec Štefan1960 Batizovce01:06:25,7828:17,45
206FJ (2.)206Matejíčková Veronika1997 HK JAMES ŽIAR NAD HRONOM01:06:27,1428:18,81
207M50 (26.)142Mochnacký Ján1964 JM Demolex Bardejov01:06:30,8428:22,51
208F50 (8.)296Jaskova Iveta1958 B01:06:35,9528:27,62
209M40 (53.)34Kutnár Jaroslav1971 CSRC Košice01:06:40,2728:31,93
210M40 (54.)8Lehotský Milan1967 N. Lesná01:06:52,0428:43,70
211M50 (27.)52Lokaj Vlado1958 Mylan01:06:58,1228:49,79
212F (14.)298Černická Martina1981 Poprad01:07:14,5129:06,18
213F (15.)259Dunčková Paula1979 Arching01:07:25,7829:17,45
214M60 (15.)35Smolár Július1946 MK Tatran SP.Nova Ves01:07:35,2829:26,95
215M (80.)165Upohlav Ondrej1979 Pivné Tornádo01:08:15,5130:07,18
216M (81.)145Rolko Martin1990 Active life Košice01:08:21,4730:13,13
217M40 (55.)199Knižka Gabriel1975 Knižka team01:08:27,8730:19,54
218M60 (16.)64Fiamin Ivan1941 Slavia STU Bratislava01:08:44,7830:36,45
219M (82.)152ŠVAGERKO Ján1984 VIKARTOVCE RUN CLUB01:09:10,1631:01,82
220M40 (56.)39Jambor Martin1973 Pulse 23001:09:26,6031:18,27
221M50 (28.)161Kuvik Michal1957 Arching01:10:09,3132:00,98
222M50 (29.)143Maras Ladislav1963 Maras team01:11:11,6433:03,31
223F (16.)258Gavorová Zuzana1985 Žilinská vačička01:11:20,0833:11,75
224M60 (17.)23Parilák Gerard1943 TRI-club Michalovce01:11:21,7133:13,38
225M40 (57.)172Schmiedl Marián1971 Košice01:12:26,7534:18,42
226M60 (18.)27Brachňák Milan1951 TJ Baník Hôrka01:12:32,7634:24,42
227M (83.)124Kender Miroslav1980 Lorinčik01:12:49,3334:41,00
228F60 (2.)256Schäfer Judith1952 Active life01:13:14,5635:06,23
229F (17.)270Brtáňová Ľubomíra1982 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso01:13:40,8835:32,54
230F (18.)253Petrova Jana1979 Active life - SHADOW01:14:15,0136:06,68
231F (19.)279Prokešová Lucia1979 WD-LUX01:15:45,0837:36,75
232F (20.)251Kolibárová Martina1984 Active life Košice01:16:07,5737:59,24
233M (84.)174Zelenák Kamil1980 Active life Košice01:16:07,7537:59,41
234F (21.)278Kotyrová Martina1986 Martinská vačička01:16:50,0538:41,71
235FJ (3.)188Hritzová Petra1997 Sport team Nová Lesná01:16:52,7338:44,40
236F (22.)252Tóthová Janka1992 Active life01:16:54,8838:46,55
237F60 (3.)300Štekláčová Helena1954 MARTIN01:18:48,5640:40,22
238M60 (19.)10Štekláč Jozef1954 MARTIN01:18:49,0240:40,69
239F50 (9.)271Paulerová Amália1960 Goral marathon team Čadca01:18:50,8940:42,56
240F (23.)261Belková Martina1990 Brezno01:19:21,3641:13,03
241M40 (58.)25Sedlak Robert1974 bez klubu01:19:38,2241:29,89
242M60 (20.)31Percel Vladimír1951 TJ Baník Hôrka01:22:43,2344:34,89
243FJ (4.)277Petrovičová Kristína1998 Levoča01:23:07,7244:59,39
244FJ (5.)285Vdovjaková Zuzana1997 Vitalgym01:27:51,9349:43,60